Philippines Tenders - 4 April 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

925 tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Meters, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Telecom, Meters, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4845710 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845711 RENTAL OF MOTOR VEHICLE INCLUSIVE OF FUEL FOR THE USE OF PAG-IBIG FUND HOUSING BUSINESS CENTER IN NORTHERN MINDANAO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845712 24LD0176-Concreting of Brgy. New Baclayon FMR, Brgy. New Baclayon, Malalag, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845713 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240307-02 ONLINE COMPETENCY ASSESSMENT PLATFORM Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845714 24LD0175-Concreting of Brgy. Tibongbong FMR, Brgy. Tibongbong, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845715 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845717 Supply and Delivery of Various Mining Equipment and Spare Parts for Mine 4 Coal Project (2 Lots) (Re-Bid) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4845719 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CETIFIED PLAY SEED Deadline16 Apr 2024 4845720 SECURITY SERVICES CONTRACT FOR THREE (3) SECURITY GUARDS, EACH FOR AN EIGHT HOUR DAILY SHIFT, 1 GUARD PER SHIFT, 7 DAYS A WEEK, INCLUSIVE OF ALL HOLIDAYS FOR SECURITY SERVICES OF D Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845722 24LD0153-Construction Multi-Purpose Building (Provincial Nursery, Provincial Agriculture Office), Brgy. Poblacion Dos, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845723 24JA0060– BIP- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT SITIO CAMP PILAR, BARANGAY CUR Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845724 23D00224-STRUCTURAL IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS AND CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTERS - REGION IV-A, LIAN, BATANGAS (COMPLETION) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845725 24FI0061 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structure and D Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845726 24LD0150-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Zone IV, Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845727 24LD0100-Construction of Water System, at Brgy. Cogon, Bacaca, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845728 24JA0056– SIPAG-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD AT BARANGAY TOLOSA, ZAM Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845729 23D00222-STRUCTURAL IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS AND CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTERS - REGION IV-A, GENERAL NAKAR, QUEZON (COMPLETION) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845730 Supply and Delivery of Various Commodities Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845731 23D00221-STRUCTURAL IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS AND CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTERS - REGION IV-A, GENERAL LUNA, QUEZON Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845732 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240212-01 TWO (2) YEARS SUBSCRIPTION AND INSTALLATION OF POINT TO POINT METRO ETHERNET LEASED LINES - 10 SITES Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845733 24FI0060 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structure and D Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845734 24JA0078– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY ZAMBOWOOD, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845735 One-Year Subscription of Printed Periodicals/Serials (NORSU Main Campus) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845736 Repair and Renovation of Accounting Division, Internal Administration Group (IAG) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845737 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-42, SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR HOSPITAL PROGRAMS AND OTHER ACTIVITIES, REBID Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845738 24FI0059 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Lipata Br. (B00083MT) along Masbate – Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845739 24JA0058– (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD AT MANUEL DRIVE, ZONE Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845740 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Branded Mirrorless Digital Camera with Lens Kit Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845741 Purchase of Vehicle - Ambulance Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845742 24JA0070– BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE ALONG Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845743 24AH0163 Installation of Solar Street Lights along Dagupan - Bonuan - San Fabian Road - K0385 + 000 - K0386+000, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845744 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services (Second Bidding) (Under a Framework Agreement) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845745 24AH0162 Repair/Maintenance of Public Building (DPWH Buildings), Alvear St., Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845746 Construction of Canal Lining and Canal Structures of Calasumanga Communal Irrigation System located in Panukulan, Quezon with PIN 4AQ-RRC-24-037 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845747 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR 3RD QUARTER Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845748 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING (QUADRANT 2 & 3) AT GOVERNMENT SERVICE COMPLEX, BRGY. COMON, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845749 24AH0029 (Republished) Improvement of Intersection - Urdaneta Jct-Lingayen Rd and Judge Jose De Venecia Boulevard Ext'n Rd, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845750 Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel) intended for the Operation of the Municipal Vehicles and Heavy Equipment in the Municipal Government of Don Carlos Deadline08 Apr 2024 4845752 24AE0102: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Slope Protection Structure - Construction of Slope Protection, Barangay Bugbugcao - Baranga Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845753 CONSTRUCTION OF ECO – DRYING FACILITY, BRGY. CANMANILA, BASEY Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845754 24BC0126 - Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Fire Protection-Lasam Fire Station Main Building Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845755 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines (for Pharmacy 2nd Quarter), BCICH, Brgy. Cogon, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845756 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845757 24EE0148-Concreting of Brgy. Sandoval FMR, Brgy. Sandoval, Taytay, Palawan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845758 PR# 24-1077- Supply and delivery of 9,250 cases various canned Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845759 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BJMP MEDALS AND RETIREMENT BADGES Deadline29 Apr 2024 4845760 24KD0067 – Installation of Street Lights along Barangay Macabalan, Cagayan de Oro City, Misamis Oriental Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845761 Purchase of Medicines for use of City Health Office, Silay City. Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845762 24BC0125- Repair/Maintenance of DENR Building CENRO, Main Building Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845763 24MF0053 – Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Kalawag Central Elementary School, Brgy. Kalawag 2, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845764 Professional Services for Ormoc-LGU 2nd Year Surveillance Audit for ISO 9001:2015 and ISO 18091:2019 of the City Planning & Development Office, Ormoc City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845765 Supply & Delivery of Parade and Playing Uniform - DepEd (142) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845766 24AB0099 – REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DOTr BUILDING LAND TRANSPORTATION OFFICE OFFICE BUILDING (2ND FLOOR AREA) BATAC, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845767 INVITATION TO BID (ITB) FOR THE PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR ATI BUILDING AND COMPOUND Deadline03 May 2024 4845768 24HI0110 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Pilar Central School, Barangay Lower Poblacion, Municipality of Pilar, Cebu Province Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845769 24EE0147-Preventive Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay)-Secondary Roads along Puerto Princesa North Road, K0199+000 - K0200+435, Taytay, Palawan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845770 24FF0076 - Construction of Zone 5, Brgy. Pinit FMR, Brgy. Pinit, Ocampo, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845774 MEALS FOR CLRAA MEET PARTICIPANTS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845778 24AA0462 CONCRETING OF BRGY. 29 AND 30, SAN JOSE AND STO. TOMAS FMR, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845830 PEO-23-1526-B (RE-BID) Additional Works for the Concreting of Dueñas Pob. – Cabudian - Carvasana Road, Dueñas, Iloilo Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845831 UNIFORMS USE FOR 2024 CLRAA MEET Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845833 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD FROM BARANGAY GYM GOING TO BARANGAY SOLONGVALLEY located at KATIPUNAN, SULOP, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifica Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845835 24CE0307: Construction of Bridge, Barangay San Mauricio, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845837 24CE0306: Construction of Road, Barangay Santo Niño 3rd to Abar, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845839 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845841 Supply and Delivery of Braille Equipment, Devices and Accessories Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845846 Construction of Diversion Structure and Link Canal Protection Works for Visitacion Irrigation System, Sta. Ana, Cagayan Deadline12 Apr 2024 4845850 PROCUREMENT OF ROAD GRADER (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845856 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT AND REHABILITATION OF MONTE SANTO TOURIST SITE (PHASE III) BARANGAY SENGAL, LAMITAN CITY Deadline07 May 2024 4845863 24DJ0147-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities, Constructio Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845866 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Utility Vehicle of the Municipality of Claveria, Cagayan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845868 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED SPACE WITH STAGE located at TACUL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TACUL, MAGSAYSAY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and sc Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845873 24AA0458 CONCRETING OF BRGY. LAGANDIT FMR, BRGY. LAGANDIT, PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845878 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC FIRE SPRINKLER SYSTEM (AFSS) FOR THE 10-STOREY CANCER CENTER BUILDING (FIFTH TO EIGHT FLOOR) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845879 24BD0117 – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Building/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maddarulug, Solana, Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845880 24BD0119 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facil Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845883 PROPOSED REPLACEMENT OF GRANITE TILE INTO ROLLED VINYL Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845887 2024-19 Supply and Delivery of Original Maintenance Parts of CAT 3412E Marine Engine, CAT 3054 NA & CAT C4.4 Marine Genset of 10 DA-BFAR Vessel Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845889 24CB-GSC-237 PURCHASE OF WATER TRUCK FOR CDRRMO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845890 24CB-GSC-236 PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845891 JACMAL MULTI-PURPOSE HALL COMPLETION Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845892 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT FOUR WHEEL TRACTOR UNDER OAP PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 REPOST Deadline10 Apr 2024 4845893 INFRA - CLUSTER XVIII – WATER SYSTEMS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4845894 24BC0091- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industr Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845895 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center-DCC) at Brgy. Don Potenciano Larrazabal, Ormoc City Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845896 OPENING AND IMPROVEMENT OF FMR-G-40 GALONOGON-MAJLONG ROAD (GALONOGON) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845897 IB NO. 2024-04-30 (08)GOODS-Cat I Chem/Chem Products Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845898 HIV VIRAL LOAD CARTRIDGES ETC. (PR-2024-4411-0025) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845899 Installation of Solar Streetlights Fiscal Camacho at Barangay San Jose, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845900 24BC0027- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTR Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845901 General Merchandise Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845902 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE HIRING OF TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE PROVIDER FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON LOCAL HEALTH LEADERSHIP AND GOVERNANCE PROGRAM FOR THE PROVINCES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845903 Construction of Barangay 5 Daycare Center at Barangay 5, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Apr 2024 4845904 Supply & Delivery of Various Refill of Fire Extinguisher for ADMI-2024-0372 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845905 Improvement / Rehabilitation of Dacutan Farm-to-Market Road Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845906 General Merchandise Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845907 CID No. 24OD0266 - Construction of Drainage Structure along Langaray Street leading to Peripheral Canal, Caloocan City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845908 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845909 Rescue Vehicle Deadline16 Apr 2024 4845910 24FF0074 - Concreting of Brgy. Bonot – Brgy. Santa Rosa FMR, Calabanga, Camarines Sur Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845911 General Merchandise Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845912 PASSENGER VAN (PR-2024-9999-0798) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845913 Installation of Streetlights at Maluang and Maluya Roads at Barangay Cupang Proper, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845914 CID No. 24OD0265 - Construction of Drainage System along Barangay 61, Caloocan City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845915 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50,000 PCS GIANT BAMBOO SEEDLINGS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0174-24 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845917 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONLINE SCHOOL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SOFTWARE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845918 CID No. 24OD0264 - Construction of Roads and Drainage along Dulo Concepcion, Brgy. 188, Caloocan City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845919 UPGRADING OF FOOTBALL FIELD AT VICTORIAS NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL, VICTORIAS CITY,NEGROS OCCIDENTAL ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845920 CONSTRUCTION OF MAKESHIFT SCHOOL BUILDING AT BRGY. BALETE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845921 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Quebiawan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845922 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS SLOPE PROTECTION, SAN MARIANO, ISABELA Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845923 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 240423-01) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845924 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER AT BRGY. CABANGCALAN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845925 Improvement of Drainage System at Barangay San Jose, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845926 PHO-24-376-B - DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845927 24AA0341 SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF SINAMAR BRIDGE, BARANGAY LUBNAC, VIN Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845928 CID No. 24OD0259 - Installation/Application of Signage-Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings-Centerlines, Edge Lines including Profile Edge Lines, and Median St Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845929 CID No. 24OD0263 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Sta. Rita Covered Court), Barangay 188, Caloocan City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845930 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction/Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall at Barangay Bignay, Lobo, Batangas Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845931 24CE0310: Concreting of Brgy. Tabacao FMR, Brgy. Tabacao, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845932 Construction of Sanitary Toilet To indigent Families,DRT,Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845933 24FK0047-Cluster XI-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facili Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845934 24JI0060 – (Re-Bid) Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads along Jct Imelda-Alicia Road, Zamboanga Sibugay (S01114MN) K1751+756 - K1751+847, K1753+424 - K1754+016, K1756+537.50 Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845935 24JF0065 - Repair/Maintenance of Bacalan River Revetment 1, Brgy. Bacalan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845936 24CE0309: Concreting of Brgy. Umangan, Aliaga to Brgy. San Miguel na Munti, Talavera FMR, Brgy. Umangan, Aliaga, and Brgy. San Miguel na Munti, Talavera, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845937 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT & FURNITURE FOR CAS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845938 24AA0465 CONCRETING OF BRGY. SURONG - BRGY. CABARUAN FMR, BRGY. SURONG AND BRGY. CABARUAN, PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845939 24CE0308: Repair/Maintenance of Banco River Revetment 12, Brgy. San Esteban, Rizal, Nueva Ecija (Phase III) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845942 Procurement of Fertilizer for the use of the Municipality of Mulondo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845943 24CE0299: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads, Nueva Ecija-Pangasinan Rd - K0150 + 252 - K0150 + 4 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845948 Purchase and delivery of drugs/medicines for patients seen at health centers and barangay health stations Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845953 Rice subsidy for senior citizen, solo parent,and pwd (2nd quarter of 2024) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845958 24DJ0145-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism-Sariaya-Candelaria-Tiaong-San Ant Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845959 24DJ0146-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism-Sariaya-Candelaria-Tiaong-San Ant Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845963 Consulting Services of Preliminary Engineering / Detailed Engineering (PE / DE) of Various DPWH Projects Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845968 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Aggregate Base Course for the Rehabilitation of Janguslob-Calapawan Provincial Road (Portion), Dumarao, Capiz, Under ITB No. 2024-029R Deadline29 Apr 2024 4845971 Concreting of road portion at So. Durumugan,Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845972 24GA0229 - Concreting of Brgy. Antipolo to Brgy. Mabusao FMR, Brgy. Antipolo, Mabusao, Ibajay, Aklan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845973 Construction of Barangay Health Station in Brgy. Mapuyo, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845974 WIRELESS CONFERENCE SYSTEM (PR-2024-9999-0607) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4845975 Purchase of Service Vehicle for the use of Treasurer's Office, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845976 24IM0059;REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS - LEYTE-SAMAR RD (VIA GUINTIGUI-AN) – K0903+596 – K0904+518, K0904+549 – K0904_658, Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845977 Purchase of Communication Equipments to be used at MDRRMC Office, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845978 24IM0058;CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – SECONDARY ROADS - TACLOBAN – BAYBAY SOUTH RD – K0911+(-314) – K0911+(-139) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845979 24GHN0007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLES FOR CANON PHOTOCOPIER Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845980 FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTALS FOR THE CONTINUING IMPROVEMENT OF TIGBAUAN PUBLIC MARKET PHASE III, TIGBAUAN, ILOILO. (Re-Bid) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845981 SKILLS TRAINING (BREAD AND PASTRY/ SMAW NC II AND FOOD PROCESSING) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845982 24AA0145: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUIICTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) - NAPIDAD VIEWDECK AND WATERFALLS OF TAKU Deadline23 Apr 2024 4845984 23GA0188 - Concreting of Brgy. Unidos FMR, Brgy. Unidos, Nabas, Aklan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845985 Road Concreting w/ Drainage, Prk. San Isidro-Cataliño Road @ Brgy. Poblacion 2024- MO(1093) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4845986 Labor and materials for the Regravelling of Roads, Sitio Montelo, Barangay Pinggot, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Apr 2024 4845987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline24 Apr 2024 4845988 24AA0464: CONCRETING OF IRRIGATION ACCESS ROAD BRGY. TANAP - BRGY. NAGSUROT FMR, BURGOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 May 2024 4845989 PROCUREMENT OF L-300 MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE FOR THE USE OF THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR.(Re-Bid) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4845991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER SERVICE CONNECTION MATERIALS/ FITTINGS AND WATER METERS Deadline22 Apr 2024 4846001 24BD0115 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - Peñablanca-Callao Cave Rd - ( Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846003 SDH-24-187-B Construction of Personnel’s Dormitory of Sara District Hospital, Sara, Iloilo Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846063 Supply and Delivery of Real-Time Kinetic (RTK) GPS Equipment for CEO's use. Deadline10 Apr 2024 4846112 24BD0108 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Balzain Br. 1 (B01924LZ) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846115 5020399000-33-2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846116 24HC0064- CONCRETING OF BRGY. SAN MIGUEL TO BRGY. BABAG FMR, BRGY. SAN MIGUEL AND BRGY. BABAG, DAGOHOY, BOHOL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4846117 CONSTRUCTION OF TB DOTS FACILITY Deadline12 Apr 2024 4846118 PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF LA LIBERTAD, LOAY, MAMAWAN, MAP, PANGANURAN, SALVADOR, SAN VICENTE, SAS, STO. NIÑO, TIPAN AND UPPER GUTALAC BARANGAY ROADS, GUTALAC, ZAMBOAN Deadline19 Apr 2024 4846119 24LA0095 - Construction of Bridge, Mangurayan, Anitapan, Mabini, Davao de Oro Deadline25 Apr 2024 4846120 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Aggregate Base Course for the Rehabilitation of Pob. Sapian-Dapdapan-Oyong Provincial Road (Portion), Sapian, Capiz, Under ITB No. 202 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4846123 Procurement of Transportation Services for the Samar Division Athletes and Coaches to the 2024 EVRAA Meet at Ormoc City - REPOST Deadline24 Apr 2024 4846124 24BD0106 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and D Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846126 24BD0105 – Local Program - National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - Construction of Bureau of Fire Protection (BFP) Provincial Off Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846127 24BD0104 – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facil Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846128 24NF0052: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4846130 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Aggregate Base Course for the Rehabilitation of Maayon-Batabat Provincial Road (Portion), Maayon, Capiz, Under ITB No. 2024-027R Deadline29 Apr 2024 4846131 CID No. 24OD0257 - Construction of Roads and Drainage along Amparo Subdivision, Barangay 179, Caloocan City Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846136 Repair/Rehabilitation of Kawayan Rural Health Station, Brgy. Poblacion, Kawayan, Biliran Deadline24 Apr 2024 4846142 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCOUNTABLE FORMS FOR USE OF OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL TREASURER Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846147 24BK0075 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Cordon - Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry - Jct Dumabato) - K0340+200 - K0341+356, Saguday, Quirino Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARBAGE BIN Deadline25 Apr 2024 4846150 Rice subsidy for DayCare Students (April to June 2024) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846155 SITE DEVELOPMENT (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FILLING MATERIALS FOR EMBANKMENT) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4846210 24B00086: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - along Cagayan Valley Road Alimanao Bridge Bayo Bridg Deadline24 Apr 2024 4846214 24B00087: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Ramon-Cordon-Diadi Bypass Road, Cordon, Isab Deadline24 Apr 2024 4846215 24DJ0143-OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program-Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads, Quezon Eco-Tourism-Sariaya-Candelaria-Tiaong-San Ant Deadline23 Apr 2024 4846387 Procurement of Television and Weighing Scale Deadline08 Apr 2024 4846390 PURCHASE OF FEEDS,PIGLETS,TILAPIA FINGERLINGS , DOUBLE NET WATER PUPM, BANYERA, BALDE,WEIGHING SCALE FOR SWINE FATTENING & TILAPIA PRODUCTION FOR 5 BARANGAYS BENEFICIARIES FOR DOLE Deadline19 Apr 2024 4846391 Procurement of Weighing Scale Deadline08 Apr 2024 4846393 Supply and delivery of various weighing scale to be used for the Kadiwa Selling Activities and Kadiwa Stores. Deadline12 Apr 2024 4846395 (VNE-DHBP) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIGITAL WEIGHING SCALE WITH LOAD BAR AND MONITOR SET Deadline10 Apr 2024 4846396 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS WEIGHING SCALE WITH HOUSING (TIMBANGAN NANG BAYAN) & PURCHASE OF SOUND SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4846397 Package 3: Supply and Delivery of Oxygen Therapy and Medical Weighing Scale Set Deadline26 Apr 2024 4846521 24GLH0010 (PR 2024-04-026 dtd 04/02/2024) - Procurement of Crimping Machine for use in the Repair and Maintenance of Equipments assigned at DPWH-Davao City II DEO, Tugbok District, Deadline25 Apr 2024 4846710 Procurement of Two (2) Customized Armored Vehicles Deadline24 Apr 2024 4847271 Provision of Venue Meals and Hotel Accommodations for the activity Finalization of the Strategic Plan of the Protocol and Decorum Division at Davao City on 29 April - 3 May Deadline09 Apr 2024 4847275 Provision of Hotel Accommodation Venue with Meals for ARF 348 - Finalization of the Conflict Reporting System Manual in Cagayan de Oro City on 17-21 April 2024 Deadline09 Apr 2024 4847279 Tender Reference no 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 125927 Procurement of Seedling Trays and Plastic Mulch Deadline11 Apr 2024 4847664 Construction of Protection Dike for SARIS-Mahayag, Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline23 Apr 2024 4847698 24JC0060 - Construction Of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Feliciano Castillo National High School, Barangay Poblacion, Siayan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Apr 2024 4847771 BIDDING (Infra Project) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4847823 (24BH0197) Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Deadline30 Apr 2024 4847824 (24BH0195) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of D Deadline30 Apr 2024 4847825 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. San Rafael, Burdeos,Quezon Deadline23 Apr 2024 4847826 INVITATION TO BID FOR FABRICATION (BID NO. 240423-06) Deadline23 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us