Philippines Tenders - 15 April 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

750 tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Defence.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Real Estate, GIS/GPS, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4899571 23TDIF-Cluster 1: Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline02 May 2024 4899785 Support to Parcelization of Lands for Individual Titling (SPLIT) Project Deadline31 Dec 2024 4899912 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Sets Ground Penetrating Radar (GPR) with GNSS Rover Receiver and Controller (PR No. 2024-04-074 dated 04/04/2024), DPWH, Regional Office V, Old Airp Deadline29 Apr 2024 4900022 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL PODPOD, APATAN, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline26 Apr 2024 4900160 Installation of 170 units single arm lamp post with 150 watts LED lamp streetlights (Phase I) (Spacing = 20m, Height = 8m) at Carsadang Bago Road, City of Imus, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4900206 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline08 May 2024 4900210 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline08 May 2024 4900224 Power Generator Set with Automatic Transfer Switch for LPH-Gen. Cailles Memorial District Hospital Deadline08 May 2024 4900257 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline08 May 2024 4900273 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS LSP NSB - SAMAR Deadline06 May 2024 4900304 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT JMCES, BIGA Deadline22 Apr 2024 4900306 PB 2024-37 (DHBU/PCC-USM) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM TRACTOR (REBID) Deadline07 May 2024 4900309 PB 2024-39 (DHBU/PCC-VSU) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM TRACTOR (REBID) Deadline07 May 2024 4900312 One (1) Job Contract for the Improvement of Covered Gym/Evacuation Center, Brgy. Gegacjac,Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline07 May 2024 4900313 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of One Storey 2 Class Room Man-it Elementary School, Brgy. Man-it, Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline07 May 2024 4900314 24HN0151 - CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline07 May 2024 4900368 Procurement of Various Supplies and Equipment for the CSWDO’S Bahay Kalinga Deadline07 May 2024 4900371 23-TD26MN095: Construction of Water System Level II, Sitio Penulin, Kurintem, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline02 May 2024 4900372 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED COW’S MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP-MILK FEEDING PROGRAM COMPONENT FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4900373 23-TD21MN107: Construction of One (1) Storey Two (2) Classrooms School Building In Basic And Madaris Education, Dados, Datu Odin Sinsuat Deadline02 May 2024 4900374 24HF0098: Repair/Maintenance of Panda River Revetment 4, Brgy. Cantabaco Toledo City, Cebu (Phase 1) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4900375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 11 UNITS ONE-STOREY BAHAYANIHAN BUILDING WITHIN TUGUEGARAO CITY (PHASE III) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4900378 2024-02-0715 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Apr 2024 4900410 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/SLOPE PROTECTION WALL AT BAGONG SILANG Deadline22 Apr 2024 4900428 Proposed Metering Center of NHA Medium Rise Building Five (5) Storey, Sixty (60) Units, Located at Brgy. San Martin De Porres, Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4900433 Proposed Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Don Galo Proper, Brgy. Don Galo, Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4900434 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WALL AT TALISAY Deadline22 Apr 2024 4900436 Proposed Installation of High Volume Low Speed (HVLS) Patented Aluminum Blade, Ventillating Fan at St. Martin Village Golezeum 51, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4900438 Proposed Installation of Streetlights at C5 Bagong Parañaque Homes, Brgy. La Huerta, Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4900441 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Baluc Deadline02 May 2024 4900442 24HN0150 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Improvement o Deadline07 May 2024 4900443 2024-02-0714 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Apr 2024 4900445 23-TD04MN087: Construction of One (1) Storey Two (2) Classrooms School Building In Basic And Madaris Education, Dagurungan, Raguisi, Sultan Kudarat Deadline02 May 2024 4900446 Construcction of ALS Skills Training Center Deadline26 Apr 2024 4900447 24L00226 Preventive Maintenance of Road Asphalt Overlay with Road Safety Devices along Babak – Samal – Kaputian Road, K1501+825 – K1503+540, Davao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4900448 24L00186 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building for Arabic School, Purok Macopa, Barangay Datu Abdul, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4900449 Purchase of various Medicine, Vaccine, & Medical Supplies use for CHO 2nd quarter (April, May & June 2024) Deadline02 May 2024 4900450 24DI0116 - Construction of River Protection Structure near South Luzon Expressway (SLEX) Malitlit Bridge, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna (Phase 1) Deadline02 May 2024 4900451 FOR GARBAGE (SOLID WASTE) DISPOSAL SERVICES – TIPPING FEE Deadline19 Apr 2024 4900452 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT AND UPGRADING OF DACALAN BHS Deadline06 May 2024 4900453 PROCUREMENT OF FRESH MILK PRODUCTS FOR THE 2023 SCHOOL BASED FEEDINGPROGRAM (SBFP) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4900454 24DI0115 - Rehabilitation of Bank Protection Along Biñan River, Barangay Biñan, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline02 May 2024 4900455 Delivery and handling of 66,458 pieces of OPV Cocoseednuts in Iloilo, Region VI under SPRLCP 2023, door-to-door delivery Deadline06 May 2024 4900456 24GIK0007-Purchase and Delivery of Aggregate Sub – Base Course. For use in the Resurfacing of Unpaved Low Shoulder along Daang Maharlika under the Jurisdiction Deadline02 May 2024 4900457 24GE0076 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building – Reconstruction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports Arena), Provincial Capitol Grounds, San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras Deadline02 May 2024 4900458 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Pandanon CIS Package 3 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4900459 24PA0122 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIE Deadline29 Apr 2024 4900460 24DI0114 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Covered Court) Brgy. Kayanlog, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline02 May 2024 4900461 ROAD IMPROVEMENT OF ALAPANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ALAPANG, BUGUIAS Deadline07 May 2024 4900462 Food, Accommodation, Rentals, Advocacy Shirt and Tarpaulin during the conduct of Farmers Festival cum KADIWA sa DA 2024 under MDS 2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4900463 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Stainless Water Tank for Disaster Preparedness Deadline07 May 2024 4900464 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle (for Barangay Peace and Order Council Chairperson) Deadline02 May 2024 4900465 24FK0050-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline30 Apr 2024 4900466 24BK0078 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Cordon - Aurora Bdry Rd (Isabela Bdry - Jct Dumabato) - K0325+325 - K0326+355, Diffun, Quirino Deadline02 May 2024 4900467 SUPPLY AND AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND MATERIALS Deadline02 May 2024 4900468 Procurement of Analytical Services for Water Quality Monitoring Program 2024 - Lot 1 Deadline06 May 2024 4900469 Contract ID No. 24K00102 - Widening of Permanent Bridges-Namnam Br.(B01652MN) along Kapalong-Talaingod-Valencia (Bukidnon) Rd (Re-ITB) Deadline02 May 2024 4900470 Contract ID No. 24K00100 - Const. of Police Station 8 Building (Phase III) in Barangay Lumbia, Cagayan de Oro City (Re-ITB) Deadline02 May 2024 4900471 HUMAN RECOMBINANT TISSUE PLASMINOGEN (ALTEPLASE) VIAL 50MG Deadline18 Apr 2024 4900472 Improvement of Gender Sensitive Evacuation Center, Cadiz Viejo Elementary School, Brgy. Cadiz Viejo, Cadiz City Deadline29 Apr 2024 4900473 PB24-007 - Procurement of Various Software and License Subscription Deadline06 May 2024 4900474 ITB NO. 2024-04-031 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, Brgy. Lalawigan, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4900475 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT TRES CRUSES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4900476 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4900477 24CW-GSC-013 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING AT GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 May 2024 4900478 Procurement of Emergency Response Support Vehicle Deadline02 May 2024 4900479 ITB NO. 2024-04-030 CONSTRUCTION OF CULTURAL STAGE, COVERED COURT FLOORING AND PATHWAY, Brgy. Del Remedios, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4900480 ITB INF 2024-04 Various Infrastructure Deadline23 Apr 2024 4900481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4900482 Maintenance of Server Equipment with Subscription of Software Licenses for Active Directory Server Deadline03 May 2024 4900483 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-032 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4900484 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD PUROK GUYABANO CAGANGOHAN TO CAGANGOHAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ANNEX, BRGY. CAGANGOHAN, PANABO CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4900485 Contract for 440 pcs. UPS Battery under PR No. RS-2401-036 and ITB No. 2402-026-01 Deadline03 May 2024 4900486 Public Bidding for Procurement of Periodic Health Examination for PhilHealth Regional Office IVA (PRO IVA) Employees per IB No. 2024-PB-04 Deadline06 May 2024 4900487 Procurement of Various Tires for the Use of All Construction and Heavy Equipment Assigned at the Traffic Engineering Center Deadline03 May 2024 4900488 Procurement of Uniforms for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4900489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline02 May 2024 4900490 Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Builiding, Barangay Cancawas, San Jose, Negros Oriental (C-01-2024) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4900491 24GG008- Procurement of GSO Supply Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of DPWH Buildings, DPWH Regional Office VI Compound Deadline02 May 2024 4900492 Installation of Streetlights at Barangay Poblacion, Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline07 May 2024 4900493 24CW-GSC-011 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (COVERED COURT) AT PUROK BLISS, BARANGAY CALUMPANG, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 May 2024 4900494 ITB NO. 2024-04-029 CONCRETING OF BRGY 12 TO SALCEDO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ROAD, Brgy 12, Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4900495 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE CANAL WITH COVER (S. L Migallos St. – E. S Binghay St.Aliwanay Balamban Cebu) Materials Only Deadline19 Apr 2024 4900496 Procurement of Food for the School-Based Training of Teachers on Matatag Curriculum Deadline02 May 2024 4900497 24FO0103-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline02 May 2024 4900498 PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROAD (SEGMENT OF R. CLIMACO STREET) @ BARANGAY LIBERTAD, TUNGAWAN, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline06 May 2024 4900499 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-036 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4900500 24AC0085 - Repair/Maintenance of Bical River Revetment 14, Brgy. Guimod Sur, San Juan, Ilocos Sur (Phase 1) Deadline06 May 2024 4900501 Janitorial Services Deadline03 May 2024 4900502 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-034 PROCUREMENT OF MACROSET, MICROSET & SOLUSET, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4900503 CONSTRUCTION OF RENTABLE STALLS (Refreshment) (Poblacion, Balamban Cebu) Materials Only Deadline19 Apr 2024 4900504 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL ROAD AT BARANGAY 3 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4900505 24HE0090 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (C Deadline02 May 2024 4900506 Purchase of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants (G-24-02-A - 2 Failed Bidding) Deadline17 Apr 2024 4900511 24HN0153 - OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mactan Airport Rd - K0018 + 785 - K0018 + 1936 (Modi Deadline07 May 2024 4900550 REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL CANTEEN AT LUCSUHIN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4900551 24HN0154 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline07 May 2024 4900552 24HN0156 - Construction of 4 Storey 12-Classroom School Building in Pitogo Elementary School, Barangay Pitogo, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline07 May 2024 4900553 24HN0155 - Construction of 4 Storey 8-Classroom School Building in Babag I Elementary School, Barangay Babag, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu Deadline07 May 2024 4900555 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO (2) FAILED BIDDINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (CY 2024) ON A ONE (1) LOT BASIS Deadline22 Apr 2024 4900557 CLUSTER CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF VAROUS INFRASTRACTURE PROJECTS Deadline06 May 2024 4900560 Installation of Stand - Alone Solar Street Lights from Purisima Bridge to Junction West ByPass Road, Sitio Caloogan, Brgy. San Jose and Government Center Area, Palo, Leyte Deadline06 May 2024 4900561 24GN0094 - Asset Preservation - Preventive Maintenance - Asphalt Overlay - Primary Roads - Bacolod South Road - K033+009 - K0035+830 Deadline06 May 2024 4900562 Continuation of Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Manlawaan, Tabango, Leyte Deadline06 May 2024 4900563 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies, Materials and Equipments. Deadline07 May 2024 4900565 Procurement of 1 Lot Archery and Other Items. Deadline07 May 2024 4900598 Procurement of 1,125 PAX ATHLETE’S CONVERGENCE: SPORTS HEROES (FOOD AND VENUE). Deadline07 May 2024 4900607 Purchase of One (1) Unit Municipal Utility Vehicle Deadline08 May 2024 4900610 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVENTEEN (17) UNITS MULTI-PURPOSE CULTIVATOR Deadline08 May 2024 4900613 Procurement of 1 LOT 1 UNIT HOSPITAL BED ELEVATOR (ER1) AND ANOTHER ITEM. Deadline07 May 2024 4900617 Supply of Solar Street Lights Deadline07 May 2024 4900647 Urban Gardening (Purchase og Materials, Tools & Equipment) located at Gabi, Cordova, Cebu Deadline18 Apr 2024 4900668 24BC0101- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BASIC INSFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)- BIP- MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIP Deadline07 May 2024 4900669 Purchase of Materials for Construction of College Cafeteria (1 Lot) (IC) Deadline06 May 2024 4900670 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING SUPPLIES Deadline07 May 2024 4900679 OFFICE SUPPLIES, PEACE AND ORDER SUPPLIES, SCHOOL SUPPLIES, REFILL OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER, ELEXTRICAL SUPPLIES, CLEAN AND BEAUTIFICATION MATERAILS & PURCHASE OF CCTV Deadline22 Apr 2024 4900798 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED BY MHO-RHU OF BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline22 Apr 2024 4900800 Construction of Covered Court (Cabuyao Elementary School, Brgy. Cabuyao) - MO Deadline06 May 2024 4900801 Concreting of Barangay Road (Zone 2, Brgy. Sagrada Familia to Zone 2, Brgy. Cabuyao) - MO Deadline06 May 2024 4901121 Contract ID No. 24NC0044 - Construction of Rainwater Collectors System (RWCS). 15 Location Sites of Agusan del Sur 1. Apogan Elementary School, Brgy. Lapinigan, San Francisco, Agu Deadline06 May 2024 4901125 Construction of Solar Dryer with Warehoouse at Sitio Gugo, Barangay San Antonio, Bagac, Bataan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4901146 Concreting of Road at Barangay Proper, Barangay Quinawan, Bagac, Bataan Deadline25 Apr 2024 4901147 Contract ID No. 24NC0043 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Lapinigan, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4901149 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for 1st & 2nd Quarter 2024 use (OCHO). Deadline07 May 2024 4901150 Procurement and Installation of Traffic Signal System - Consolidated (OCES) Deadline07 May 2024 4901151 UPGRADING/CONCRETING OF BERSALES EXTENSION (POBLACION) Deadline06 May 2024 4901152 RFQ for Procurement of Sterilized Milk for the Implementation of the Oplan Kalusugan sa DepEd (OK sa DepEd) School-Based Feeding Program(SBFP) Milk-Component for SY 2023-2024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4901153 SUPPLY AND PROVISION OF LEARNING RESOURCES FOR FLEXIBLE AND DIVERSE LEARNING MODALITIES IN SUPPORT TO NATIONAL LEARNING RECOVERY PROGRAM Deadline06 May 2024 4901154 One Lot Supply and Delivery of Various Household Supplies Deadline06 May 2024 4901155 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT (Two-Failed Bidding) PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE TRUCKS AND VEHICLES FOR 1ST QTR 2024 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4901156 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Mathematical Learning REsources ( Manipulative Materials for Grade 1 to 3) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4901163 24HN0157 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Evacuation Centers / Quarantine Facilities / Public Health Facilities - Construction of Evacuation Center in Olango Island (Ph Deadline07 May 2024 4901164 ONE JOB FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. ILAUD POBLACION, BAROTAC NUEVO, ILOILO Deadline06 May 2024 4901166 24HN0160 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Caw-oy, Lap Deadline07 May 2024 4901172 24HN0159 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2), Barangay Ma Deadline07 May 2024 4901173 24HN0161 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Gilutongan Island, Deadline07 May 2024 4901199 CONSTRUCTION OF 5 FLUE CURING BARN Deadline08 May 2024 4901200 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/LAND DEVELOPMENT OF NARVACAN FARMERS TOURISM COMPLEX PHASE II Deadline08 May 2024 4901201 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BOROBOR CREEK, RISSING Deadline06 May 2024 4901202 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRYER AT SECTOR 1 AND 2, SINAPANGAN NORTE Deadline06 May 2024 4901203 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF NAGBAYUGAN CREEK LUZONG NORTE Deadline06 May 2024 4901204 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY BUILDING - ADECOR ES, ADECOR KAPUTIAN DIST. UNDER PR# 2024-04-2569 Deadline06 May 2024 4901205 Bidding for the Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for MHO & SCC Clinic Use Deadline15 May 2024 4901206 Concreting of Local Access Road (Phase 2) Brgy. Osao, San Juan, Southern Leyte Deadline06 May 2024 4901211 24BF0080: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Municipal Compound, Barangay Centro 2, Luna, Isabela Deadline06 May 2024 4901212 24DG0049: Network Development - Off-Carriageway Improvement – Secondary Roads – Isaac O. Tolentino Ave. – K0057+450 Deadline02 May 2024 4901213 24BF0081: Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay San Isidro, Quirino, Isabela Deadline06 May 2024 4901214 24KH0086: Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities – Construction of Rainwater Collectors System (RWCS) (1) Bulua National High School - Patag Annex, (2) Tribal Building Brgy. T Deadline06 May 2024 4901236 Supply and Delivery of Wood Badge Tokens Deadline06 May 2024 4901238 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BOOM TRUCK AND (2) UNITS SWEEPER TRUCK FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline07 May 2024 4901239 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR CALIBRATION SERVICES Deadline06 May 2024 4901240 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-24-05), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline06 May 2024 4901272 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Truck for use of PDRRMO Deadline06 May 2024 4901274 Procurement of Sterilized milk for School Based Feeding Program Deadline18 Apr 2024 4901276 24H00032 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline07 May 2024 4901278 Renovation of Provincial Senior Citizen Building at TPH Compound, San Vicente, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-029 Deadline07 May 2024 4901280 Supply and Delivery of Customized Mobile Kitchen Van for use of PDRRMO Deadline06 May 2024 4901281 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF SUPER HEALTH CENTERS AND ALLIED OFFICES Deadline02 May 2024 4901282 IB NO. 2024-05-07 (09) INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT Deadline07 May 2024 4901283 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines (Medical Mission for Barangays) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901284 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL,DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline02 May 2024 4901285 Delivery, Assembly, Testing and Commissioning of Ten (10) units Overhead Phototherapy Deadline07 May 2024 4901286 Construction of Covered Court-Phase 2 with complete roofing, stage and lightings (BUKSU Kalilangan Campus) Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Bidding contract ID no. SC-2023-S03A Deadline02 May 2024 4901287 Procurement and Distribution of Assorted Vegetable Seeds - OPA (089) Deadline06 May 2024 4901288 ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM Deadline08 May 2024 4901289 procurement of school based feeding program implementation pasturized milk Deadline17 Apr 2024 4901290 (24BH0222) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of A Deadline07 May 2024 4901291 (24BH0219) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of P Deadline07 May 2024 4901292 CONCRETING OF BRGY. TABUN-AC ROAD NETWORK, BRGY. TABUN-AC, TOBOSO, NEG. OCC. Deadline03 May 2024 4901293 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) at Brgy. San Agustin, San Manuel, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-025 Deadline07 May 2024 4901294 (24BH0221) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of P Deadline07 May 2024 4901295 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Lapsing, Moncada, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-024 Deadline07 May 2024 4901296 CONCRETING OF BRGY. SAN JOSE ROAD NETWORK, BRGY. SAN JOSE, TOBOSO, NEG. OCC. Deadline03 May 2024 4901297 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF FOOD SUPPLIES (ORDINARY RICE (PLAIN & POLISHED BLACK RICE (SPECIAL) for the 2nd Quarter 2024) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901298 (24BH0220) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of D Deadline07 May 2024 4901299 NETWORK SECURE FIREWALL APPLIANCE (with free 1 year License Subscription) Deadline06 May 2024 4901300 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR MCH Deadline23 Apr 2024 4901301 24BK0084 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Public Water Supply System - Rehabilitation of Water System, Diduyon, Maddela, Quirino Deadline06 May 2024 4901303 24BK0083 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline06 May 2024 4901305 UPGRADING FARM TO MARKET ROAD at Proper, Brgy. Aragon Deadline08 May 2024 4901308 NASOPHARYNGOSCOPE (MUST BE COMPATIBLE WITH THE EXISTING LAP TOWER) Deadline06 May 2024 4901315 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Window Blinds Deadline07 May 2024 4901316 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Sto. Niňo, Concepcion, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-022 Deadline07 May 2024 4901317 24BK0082 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline06 May 2024 4901318 CONCRETING OF ROAD NETWORK @ BARANGAY DIBARAYBAY (RELOCATION SITE) Deadline03 May 2024 4901319 CONCRETING OF ROAD @ GINTONG PANGARAP VILLAGE Deadline03 May 2024 4901320 CONSTRUCTION OF CITY SPORTS COMPLEX (ARENA – PHASE II, OVAL & UTILITIES) Deadline07 May 2024 4901321 Improvement of Concepcion District Hospital (Landscaping Works - Phase II) at Brgy. Alfonso, Concepcion, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-020 Deadline07 May 2024 4901322 Energization within Sanitary Land Fill Compound (Single Phase Line ) (revised) at San Francisco, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline06 May 2024 4901323 Construction of Additional Works at New Antipolo City Jail Deadline07 May 2024 4901324 (24BH0218) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of D Deadline07 May 2024 4901325 Moving Bed Biofilm Reactor (MBBR) Waste Water Treatment Plant at TPH Compound, Brgy. San Vicente, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-019 Deadline07 May 2024 4901326 24DG0063: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sigtuna Hall Extension), Deadline02 May 2024 4901327 Purchase of Pasteurized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program Implementation SY 2023-2024 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4901328 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT WITH STAGE-BALINGASAG SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline06 May 2024 4901329 Supply, Delivery, and Rental of Supplies and Equipment for Events of Various Offices of the City Government of Makati (3 Lots) Deadline06 May 2024 4901330 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SWAT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF THE TUGUEGARAO COMPONENT CITY POLICE STATION, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4901331 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM (Lopez Jaina St., & Bugak Creek, Poblacion) Deadline08 May 2024 4901332 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS BRAND NEW VEHICLE-(RE-BIDDING), 1 UNIT-MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE 2 UNITS-PASSENGER VAN Deadline06 May 2024 4901333 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Cryotherapy and One (1) Unit Lymphatic Drainage Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us