Philippines Tenders - 15 April 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

750 tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Education & Training, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4901334 Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Brand New 2024 Model Passenger Van for OWWA RWO 3 Deadline14 May 2024 4901335 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MEDICAL AMBULANCE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4901338 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SIPHONING TANKER FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline07 May 2024 4901340 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, & Commissioning of Airconditioning Units for the Improvement of the HRDC Alba Hall Airconditioning System Deadline06 May 2024 4901341 24H00093 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline07 May 2024 4901343 PROCUREMENT OF OUTSOURCE FOR CALIBRATION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT WITH PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE Deadline08 May 2024 4901345 24H00040 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline07 May 2024 4901348 24GID0035 - Supply and Installation of Electrical Distribution Panel,Electrical Service Entrance ,Feeder Wires and Fire Alarm System of DPWH Leyte 2nd District Engineering Office,M Deadline06 May 2024 4901363 2024-02-0018NCB (REBID) PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS DENR RO8 Deadline06 May 2024 4901376 PR No. 24010170 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel & Unleaded) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4901377 Construction of Talavera Cold Storage Facility Deadline14 May 2024 4901378 Concreting of Sitio Mat-I, Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4901379 Procurement of Food and Supplies for the Conduct of Clustered District Mass Training of Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline02 May 2024 4901380 Proposed CCTV Surveillance System Control Room at ACC Building (Re-bid) Deadline09 May 2024 4901381 24II0068, Construction of Evacuation Center, Brgy, Palanas, Lapinig, Northern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4901382 PLUMBING AND ELECTRICAL DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION OF DAIRY GOAT HOUSE AND COW SHED Deadline08 May 2024 4901383 24II0055, Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Tumaguingting, Laoang Northern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4901384 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE TRANSFER OF POSTS AFFECTED BY THE PROPOSED FARM TO MARKET ROAD FROM PAYPAYAN TO CLARIN SETTLEMENT, Deadline02 May 2024 4901385 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF NAVALAS CIS Deadline02 May 2024 4901394 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC BUILDING, OBSERVER’S QUARTER, POWER HOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE AND SIGNAGE AT DURIAN AVENUE FRONTING USMARC BUILDING, USM CAMPUS, KABACAN, COTABATO Deadline07 May 2024 4901407 Procurement of Passenger Van for the CWC Central Office, ITB No. 24-0004 PB. Deadline07 May 2024 4901419 PRODUCTION REQUIREMENTS REQUISITES FOR BINIBINING SAN FERNANDO 2024 AT SAN FERNANDO, CEBU Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901420 PRODUCTION REQUIREMENTS FOR 2024 SIKOY-SIKOY FESTIVAL AT SAN FERNANDO, CEBU Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901421 23GFB0024/PR NO. 24-04-045 - FURNISHING OF TREES OF VARIOUS GAA 2023 PROJECTS (MAONON AND PIO DURAN CLUSTER) Deadline02 May 2024 4901423 24P00047 - Construction of Multi – purpose Building at Barangay Bitu, Hingyon, Ifugao Deadline07 May 2024 4901424 PROVISION OF PRODUCTION REQUIREMENTS, ARTIST/ PERFORMERS, LOCAL BANDS AND OTHER EVENT ESSENTIALS FOR THE 2024 MAYOR’S NITE FOR THE 2024 ANNUAL FIESTA SOCIO-CULTURAL CELEBRATIONS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901425 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-24 - Construction of Canal System, Farm Level System and Road System of Tibak RIS, Sta. Fe, Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901426 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-23 - Construction of Canal System and Farm Level System of Binahaan North RIS, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901427 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-22 - Repair of Diversion Works and Construction of Canal System of Binahaan North RIS, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901428 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-20 - Road Surfacing of Mainit RIS, San Miguel, Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901429 (24BH0216) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline07 May 2024 4901430 Construction of Standard Type Deadline06 May 2024 4901431 24PA0134 : CONCRETING OF KILENG-LENNENG FMR, Brgy. Lenneng, Licuan-Baay, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901432 24PA0136 : CONCRETING OF KILENG-LENNENG FMR, Brgy. Lenneng, Licuan-Baay, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901433 24PA0132 : CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF LABON MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, Barangay Labon, Bucay, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901434 24PA0126 : CONCRETING OF BRGY. LOMUBANG FMR, BRGY. LOMUBANG, SAN JUAN ABRA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901435 24PA0129 : ASSET PRESERVATION – CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS / NEW ROADS, ABRA-CERVANTES ROAD, PACKAGE 2, ABRA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901436 24PA0128 : CONCRETING OF BRGY. TABIOG FMR, BRGY. TABIOG, BUCAY, ABRA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901437 OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE FISHCORE PROJECT Deadline22 Apr 2024 4901439 CID No. 24I00174: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Bagacay River, Tacloban City Deadline02 May 2024 4901440 CID No. 24I00175: SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Road, along Brgy. Carolina, Ca Deadline02 May 2024 4901441 Procurement and Delivery of Design, Delivery, Installation, UP-Link, and Maintenance of 9 months Local IP and Bandwidth Deadline06 May 2024 4901442 CID No. 24I00173: SIPAG – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Construction of Road, along Brgy. Carolina, Deadline02 May 2024 4901443 CID No. 24I00172: Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation of Solar LED Street Lights along Leyte – Samar Road (via Guintigui-an Deadline02 May 2024 4901444 ACQUISITION FOR FURNITURES AND FIXTURES OF THE NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING OFFICES Deadline02 May 2024 4901445 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline02 May 2024 4901446 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO THE PROVISION OF TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE AND PRODUCTIVITY IMPROVEMENT OF THE REGIONAL, PROVINCIAL AND FIELD OPERATING UNITS UNDER THE OFFICE Deadline03 May 2024 4901447 RFQ No. 24-03-029: Procurement and Delivery of Fresh Milk Deadline16 Apr 2024 4901448 VARIOUS LINEN AND LAUNDRY SECTION SUPPLIES (32 line items) Deadline06 May 2024 4901449 Outsourcing of Storage Area for Inactive Health Records and Other Records of Different Hospital Sections of Ospital ng Makati 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4901450 CATERING SERVICES WITH HALL AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS AND SCHOOL LEADERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM May 20-24, 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4901451 SUPPLY/ DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR ISULAN LABORATORY-ENGINEERING Deadline07 May 2024 4901452 ITB MED24 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4901453 Bid Bulletin No.2 Corrections on the Key Personnel and Removing the Mandatory ISO Certification for PBD 003-2024 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4901454 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Development of Loan Management System (LMS) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4901455 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SEWAGE TANKER FOR CITY GOVERNMENT OF VIGAN Deadline07 May 2024 4901456 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline23 Apr 2024 4901457 24H00094 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Bu Deadline07 May 2024 4901458 23H00118 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline07 May 2024 4901505 24KA0122 Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Barangay Paradise, Cabanglasan, Bukidnon Cabanglasan, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline02 May 2024 4901507 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF 1 UNIT 4X2 AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION VEHICLE Deadline06 May 2024 4901508 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Barangay Ugnayan Deadline06 May 2024 4901509 (24BH0217) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of P Deadline07 May 2024 4901510 24JF0051 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Fernandino, Roseller T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 May 2024 4901511 Procurement of Smartphones and Powerbanks Deadline06 May 2024 4901512 (24BH0215) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline07 May 2024 4901513 (24BH0214) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Faciliti Deadline07 May 2024 4901514 Concreting of Barangay Road-Pula Deadline06 May 2024 4901515 Concreting of Malibago to Bacungan Road Deadline06 May 2024 4901516 PABX and Call Center Systems, CRM Servers and Devices Maintenance for the Year 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4901517 (24BH0213) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Brgy. Sagat Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sagat Deadline07 May 2024 4901518 Construction of Margot Gate Including Access Road Deadline06 May 2024 4901519 Construction of solar dryer with storage Deadline03 May 2024 4901520 Procurement of Passenger Van for the transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, products and materials / B-G-2024-134 Deadline07 May 2024 4901521 Assessment, Diagnostic, Preventive Maintenance and Repairs of Various ICT and Other Equipment for the Makati DRRM Office for One (1) Year Deadline06 May 2024 4901522 24JF0038 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, New Antique, R.T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 May 2024 4901523 Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Five (5) Units of Neonatal Patient Monitor and Five (5) Units of Infant Monitor Deadline07 May 2024 4901524 Preventive Maintenance of Different Medical Equipment (Arthroscopy Tower - Electroencephalogram System (EEG)) Deadline06 May 2024 4901525 EGD / COLONOSCOPY Deadline06 May 2024 4901527 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures of Legal Office, PCEDO and PIO / B-G-2024-132 Deadline07 May 2024 4901528 Procurement of Design and Build of Sewage Treatment Plant with Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of Sewage Treatment Equipment Deadline06 May 2024 4901529 24H00045 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline06 May 2024 4901530 Development and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Tuboran, Del Carmen, Surigao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4901531 Supply and Delivery of Automatic Tissue Processor Deadline06 May 2024 4901532 Supply and Delivery of Treadmill Stress Test Deadline06 May 2024 4901533 CID No. 24I00178: SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Road, Phase I, Brgy. 6 - Sit Deadline02 May 2024 4901534 CID No. 24I00177: Network Development - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads - Pangpang - Palapag - Mapanas - Gamay - Lapinig Road - K0810+751 - K0810+840 Deadline02 May 2024 4901535 CID No. 24I00176: SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Basey - Maydolong Road (Phas Deadline02 May 2024 4901536 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND VENUE ACCOMODATION FOR THE DIVISION ROLL-OUT OF THE INSTRUCTIONAL LEADERSHIP TRAINING (ILT): STRENGTHENING LEARNING CONDITIONS FOR EARLY LITERACY- BATCH 1 A Deadline02 May 2024 4901537 Purchase of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle - TFB Deadline22 Apr 2024 4901538 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PICK-UP FOR CONVERSION INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE TO BE DEPLOYED AT THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION-OZAMIZ CITY Deadline06 May 2024 4901539 24PA0135 : CONSTRUCTION OF MALANAS BRIDGE, San Juan, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901540 Supply and Delivery of Various Poly Ethylene Pipes & Other Goods - PGO (170) Deadline08 May 2024 4901541 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Padapada, Gerona, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-021 Deadline07 May 2024 4901542 Procurement of Brand New MPV intended for the executive functions of Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-135 Deadline07 May 2024 4901543 24JF0041 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Loboc, Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 May 2024 4901551 LEASE OF VENUE WITH FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE EDUCATION BOOTCAMP SERIES ON MAY 10-11, 2024, JULY 1-3, 2024 AND JULY 4-6, 2024 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4901553 (24BH0224) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of U Deadline07 May 2024 4901555 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TIRES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4901556 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TIRES Deadline25 Apr 2024 4901558 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center) at Brgy. Palacpalac, Victoria, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-028 Deadline07 May 2024 4901559 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the (Design & Build) for the “Construction of New Negros Oriental Government Center, Dumaguete City, Negros Orien Deadline02 May 2024 4901560 (24BH0223) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of B Deadline07 May 2024 4901561 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Birbira, Camiling, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-027 Deadline07 May 2024 4901562 Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) Units SLIT LAMP with Diagnostic and Treatment Lens Deadline07 May 2024 4901563 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Araw ng Makati Employees Celebration 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4901564 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Araw ng Makati Employees Celebration 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4901565 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Office and Office of the Vice Governor for the 2nd Quarter 2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4901566 Procurement of Commercial Rice for distribution, provincewide / B-G-2024-137 Deadline07 May 2024 4901567 Procurement of materials for the repair and maintenance of Offices and Buildings of PGT / B-G-2024-136 Deadline07 May 2024 4901568 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL DRAINAGE SYSTEM (Municipal Hall Ground) Deadline08 May 2024 4901569 S1-PWN24-001 (PB2) - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Parts for 500kW MAN-CXZ Diesel Engine for Palawan Area Deadline07 May 2024 4901570 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Accessories (UTP Cable Cat5e – Air Blower) Deadline06 May 2024 4901571 24H00104 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline06 May 2024 4901572 CONSTRUCTION OF MDRRM OFFICE (SECOND PHASE) Deadline08 May 2024 4901573 Procurement of Oil and Lubricants, Filters, Tires, Parts, Materials and Labor Components for the operating/maintenance activities and repair and maintenance of various trucks and h Deadline07 May 2024 4901574 (24BH0212) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline07 May 2024 4901575 Dismantling, Treatment, Packing, Storage, Transport and Disposal of Asbestos Containing Material (ACM) (Roof) at College of Arts and Sciences, MMSU, City of Batac Deadline07 May 2024 4901576 24H00071 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline06 May 2024 4901577 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the A. Repair of Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital; B. Repair of Provincial Health Office, Laoag City; C. Rep Deadline03 May 2024 4901578 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the A. Repair of Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital; B. Repair of Provincial Health Office, Laoag City; C. Rep Deadline03 May 2024 4901579 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the A. Repair of Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital; B. Repair of Provincial Health Office, Laoag City; C. Rep Deadline03 May 2024 4901580 24H00073 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities, Constru Deadline06 May 2024 4901581 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 3-PHASE ELECTRICAL LINE WITH 3-UNITS 167KVA TRANSFORMER FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF RICE PROCESSING CENTE Deadline03 May 2024 4901582 Supply and Delivery of Corporate Emblem Jacket for the use of the Ilocos Norte Provincial Leaders in Celebration of the 2024 Provincial Fiesta Deadline03 May 2024 4901583 Repair of Steam Sterilizers (Matachana 130LF) Deadline06 May 2024 4901584 SUSTAINABLE AGRI-FISHERY BASED LIVELIHOOD (PURCHASE OF CATTLE, SWINE FOR FATTENING & FEEDS) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901585 Lease of Venue for the Conduct of Refresher Course on Procurement Process for School Bids and Awards Committee, BAC Secretariat and BAC Technical Working Group Deadline19 Apr 2024 4901586 Procurement and Installation of CCTV and Public Address along Pola Public Roads and Places re-bid Deadline22 Apr 2024 4901587 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Air-Handling Units (AHU) at Makati City Hall Building I Deadline06 May 2024 4901588 24FK0054-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public B Deadline02 May 2024 4901589 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING – SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 May 2024 4901590 ITB - Provision of Hauling Services Deadline06 May 2024 4901591 PROCUREMENT OF X-RAY MACHINE Deadline06 May 2024 4901592 IB 2024-05 - Procurement of Consolidated ICT Equipment and Office Furniture for 1st Quarter FY 2024 for USeP-Obrero Campus Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901593 BRAND-NEW RADIOLOGY MACHINES (1.5 TESLA MRI, 128-SLICE CT SCAN MACHINE AND ITS COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES / MACHINES) AND CIVIL WORKS FOR THE MEDICAL IMAGING DEPARTMENT (REBID) Deadline06 May 2024 4901594 PROCUREMENT OF INGREDIENTS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline03 May 2024 4901595 24B00091: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Cagayan Valley Rd - K0529+809 - K0530+811, K0535+325 - K05 Deadline06 May 2024 4901596 Improvement of Farmers' Bagsakan Center at Brgy. Pandan Deadline02 May 2024 4901597 IMPROVEMENT OF DIALYSIS CENTER AT NOVELETA, CAVITE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4901598 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PROVINCIAL VETERINARY OFFICE) located at OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL AGRICULTURIST COMPOUND, ZONE III, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO Deadline07 May 2024 4901599 24PG0054 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Dengao Elementary School Extension (Alam-am Elementary School),Ahin, Tinoc, Ifugao Deadline07 May 2024 4901600 Invitation to Bid for PIN: 4ARO-SRIP-24-001 Deadline06 May 2024 4901601 RENOVATION OF ENGINEERING BUILDING Deadline06 May 2024 4901602 Purchase of Firearms, Ammunations and Handheld Radio for the use of SILAY CCPS as additional weapons, ammunation, communication to be used on operations and maintaining peace and o Deadline06 May 2024 4901603 Rehabilitation of RHU Building Deadline29 Apr 2024 4901604 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Utility Vehicle for Emergency and Rescue Operations of Various Local Government Units in the Province of Capiz, Under ITB N Deadline03 May 2024 4901605 Purchase of Diesel Fuel for use of All Government Vehicles, Silay City. Deadline06 May 2024 4901606 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Various Drainage System Projects Deadline29 Apr 2024 4901607 24PA0124 : CONCRETING OF SITIO-SAOATAN TO SITIO PUGARO, Brgy. Malita FMR, Brgy. Malita, Bangued, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901608 24PA0123 : CONCRETING OF SUPIIL-GALOOS FMR, BRGY. SUPIIL, SAN JUAN, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901609 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction/ Rehab/ Improvements of Barangay Road/ Water System and Other Infra Support Services, Brgy. Macopa Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901610 Construction of Synoptic Station Building, Observer’s Quarters, Powerhouse, Perimeter Fence, Gate and Signage at Brgy. Igpit, Digos Deadline07 May 2024 4901611 Rehabilitation of Municipal/Barangay Road and Farm to Market Road Deadline10 May 2024 4901612 Construction of Check Structure, Installation of HDPE Pipe and Concreting of Service Road of Sitio Lenna SIP CY 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4901613 ROAD OPENING OF CABAYO-MAPITAC ROAD Deadline22 Apr 2024 4901614 IMPROVEMENT OF NIUG NORTE-STA. FELICITAS-TAMUCCO ROAD Deadline22 Apr 2024 4901616 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) at Brgy. Pacpaco, San Manuel, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-026 Deadline07 May 2024 4901632 Provision of Meals and Venue on Litmuss Basic Deadline02 May 2024 4901634 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-041 - PRINTING OF KNOWLEDGE PRODUCTS FOR TARA, BASA! TUTORING PROGRAM Deadline06 May 2024 4901636 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Vargas, Sta. Ignacia, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-023 Deadline07 May 2024 4901637 Purchase & Delivery of Medicines for the 2nd Quarter 2024 Deadline01 May 2024 4901639 Supply and Delivery of Q1 CY2024 ICT Equipment, Software, and Peripherals for Various Divisions Deadline06 May 2024 4901642 UPGRADING FARM TO MARKET ROAD at Brgy. Maglahus Deadline08 May 2024 4901644 24PK0057 – BIP - Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (or, roads that traverse multiple LGU jurisdictions), Construction of Galgalais - Palangha Falls - Mabilong Bridge, Bara Deadline03 May 2024 4901645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL MILLED RICE FOR VARIOUS OFFICES – (MDRRMO, OMCR, MHO-NUTRITION & MHO-GAD) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4901647 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD @ BARANGAY DITAWINI Deadline03 May 2024 4901649 CONCRETING OF BRGY. SALAMANCA ROAD NETWORK, BRGY. SALAMANCA, TOBOSO, NEG. OCC. Deadline03 May 2024 4901650 24DG0051: Network Development - Off-Carriageway Improvement – Secondary Roads – Tagaytay-Manila via Silang Rd – K0054+559 Deadline02 May 2024 4901652 24PK0056 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline03 May 2024 4901653 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-25 - Construction of Canal System and Farm Level System of Tibak RIS, Palo, Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901654 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-21 - Road Surfacing of Mainit RIS, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901655 Construction of Standard Type Deadline06 May 2024 4901656 RO8CW-BNLSL-2024-19 - Repair of Diversion Works and Construction of Canal System of Binahaan North RIS, Sta. Fe, Leyte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901657 24AE0106: Repair/Maintenance of Baroro River Revetment 7, Brgy. Bucao, San Gabriel, La Union Deadline07 May 2024 4901658 24PA0137 : CONSTRUCTION OF CANAN BRIDGE, La Paz, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901659 Procurement of Fuel PR # 2024-02-07-036 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4901660 24PA0133 : CONCRETING OF BRGY. MOGAO TO SUCAO FMR, Brgy. Mogao and Brgy. Dominglay, Licuan – Baay, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901661 24PA0130 : REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DILG BUILDING PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE – INTELLIGENCE BUILDING, Camp Juan Villamor, Calaba, Bangued, Abra Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901662 24PA0131 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901663 24PA0127 : CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS / NEW ROADS, BESAO-TUBO (VIA TAMBOAN) ROAD, ABRA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901664 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for School-Based Training on Matatag Curriculum for Teachers (SBTT) (Framework Agreement) Deadline02 May 2024 4901665 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Construction of Irrigation Main Canal Extension at Ilas CIS, Brgy. Ilas Norte, Dao, Capiz, Under ITB No Deadline03 May 2024 4901749 24P00048 - Construction of Sitio Duli, Brgy. Camandag Multi – Purpose Building, Asipulo, Ifugao Deadline07 May 2024 4901750 23GFB0025/PR NO. 24-04-046 - FURNISHING OF TREES OF VARIOUS GAA 2023 PROJECTS (MALINAO CLUSTER) Deadline02 May 2024 4901751 RENTAL OF AUDIO-VISUAL EQUIPMENT FOR SOCIO-CULTURAL ACTIVITIES FOR ANNUAL FIESTA OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN FERNANDO Deadline30 Apr 2024 4901752 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for Leyte, So. Leyte and Samar Areas (VSU-GOODS-24-32) Deadline06 May 2024 4901753 Hotel and Accommodation of 187 participants including DPMT, Resource Persons of the Division Training of School Trainers (DTOT) on the MATATAG Curriculum Deadline02 May 2024 4901978 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GRAINS PROCESSING CENTER WAREHOUSE Deadline03 May 2024 4901979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TRAINING / EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT REBID Deadline06 May 2024 4901980 Lipid Screening, Chest X-Ray and PSA for Barangay Constituents Deadline13 May 2024 4901981 23FK0142-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline02 May 2024 4901982 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF DAY CARE CENTER PHASE II Deadline03 May 2024 4901983 24AH0135 Renovation of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Hall) in Barangay Poblacion, Basista, Pangasinan Deadline02 May 2024 4901984 24B00092: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239: Installation/Application of Signage and Pavement Markings al Deadline06 May 2024 4901985 24B00090: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0215+131.67 - K0215+395, K Deadline06 May 2024 4901986 24PG0055 - Repair/Maintenance of Payawan River Revetment 1, Nayon, Lamut, Ifugao (Phase I), Nayon, Lamut, Ifugao Deadline07 May 2024 4901987 Invitation to Bid for PIN: 4ARO-COB-24-002 Deadline06 May 2024 4901988 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT TALAMBATO VIEW DECK located at ASBANG, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work Deadline07 May 2024 4901989 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Backhoe for the use of MENRO, Lambunao, Iloili Deadline24 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us