Philippines Tenders - 15 April 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

750 tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4901990 24B00089: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per 11239 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Deadline06 May 2024 4901991 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Delivery of Legal and Technical Documentations with Liaison Services to Support the Processing of the Compostela Illegal Reclamation Proj Deadline14 May 2024 4901992 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT-EQUIPMENT (OUTDOOR SOUND SYSTEM) Deadline02 May 2024 4901993 Rehab. of Drainage Structures - Poblacion Deadline29 Apr 2024 4901994 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL DRAINAGE CANAL-PHASE 3 AT ASINAN, BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline06 May 2024 4901995 BULK PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE CITY OF CABADBARAN, PROVINCE OF AGUSAN DEL NORTE, CY 2024 - 2ND BIDDING Deadline23 Apr 2024 4901996 Construction of Food Processing Center Deadline07 May 2024 4901997 Supply and Delivery of Motorized and Non-Motorized Fiberglass Banca under SAAD Phase II Program for the Province of Sorsogon Deadline06 May 2024 4901998 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries of Various RP Vehicles Deadline06 May 2024 4901999 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline06 May 2024 4902000 24FK0053-Concreting of Brgy. San Isidro FMR, San Isidro, Castilla Deadline02 May 2024 4902001 24FK0053-Concreting of Brgy. San Isidro FMR, San Isidro, Castilla Deadline02 May 2024 4902002 24PA0125 : CONCRETING OF SITIO SINABAAN, BRGY. TAGODTOD TO BRGY. LAGUIBEN FMR, BRGY. TAGODTOD AND BRGY. LAGUIBEN, LAGANGILANG, ABRA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902003 Construction of Motor Pool Building including the Administrative Building, Heavy Equipment Repair and Maintenance Building and Access Road Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902004 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building and Town Hall Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902005 23GFB0023/PR NO. 24-04-044 - FURNISHING OF TREES OF VARIOUS GAA 2023 PROJECTS (RAPU-RAPU & MANITO CLUSTER) Deadline02 May 2024 4902006 (24GBH07) Furnishing of Fuels and Lubricants for use in the vehicles of this office Deadline07 May 2024 4902007 Provision of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation and Appurtenant Irrigation Facilities of Basiawan PIP CY 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4902008 24GFB0006/PR NO. 24-03-038 - Purchase of Hand Tools and Construction Equipment to be used in Repair/Maintenance Activities along National Roads within 2nd District of Albay Deadline02 May 2024 4902009 24HH0102 -Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in Quiot Elementary School, Barangay Quiot Pardo, Cebu City, Province Cebu Deadline25 Apr 2024 4902010 Rehabilitation of Municipal/Barangay Road and Farm to Market Road Deadline10 May 2024 4902011 Rehabilitation of Municipal/Barangay Road and Farm to Market Road Deadline10 May 2024 4902020 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Procurement of Heavy Equipment (Backhoe)-2nd Posting Deadline03 May 2024 4902022 24GFB0005/PR NO. 24-03-031 -Purchase of Scanner to be used of DPWH Albay 2nd DEO Office Deadline02 May 2024 4902124 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies - IPHO (167) Deadline06 May 2024 4902125 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF RICE COMBINE HARVESTERS (PHilMech-RCEF-24-04-16) Deadline07 May 2024 4902126 Procurement/Provision of Toilet Bowl, Sand, Gravel, Cement, and Reinforcing Bars for Open Defacation in the Municipality (Second Posting) Deadline06 May 2024 4902127 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF FOUR-WHEEL TRACTORS WITH ATTACHMENTS (PHilMech-RCEF-24-04-15) Deadline07 May 2024 4902138 Procurement of Organic Plant Supplement (For Rice) Deadline06 May 2024 4902139 Enhancement and Installation of Additional CCTV Cameras Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902140 24HD0079 - Construction of Road, Barangay Maharuhay-Antipolo-Caputatan Norte, Medellin, Cebu Deadline06 May 2024 4902141 24HD0078 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Caputatan Sur, Medellin, Cebu Deadline06 May 2024 4902142 Concreting of Access Road @ Tibi-Tibi, Elementary School, Talaingod, DDN (MEO) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902143 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES, ACCOMMODATION AND VENUE RENTAL FOR THE DEPED SDO SOUTHERN LEYTE TRAINING OF SCHOOL TRAINERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM BATCH 1 AND 2 Deadline06 May 2024 4902145 Procurement of Soil Conditioner (For Rice) Deadline06 May 2024 4902146 CONSTRUCTION OF STANDARD ECCD CENTER AT BRGY. BAG-ONG GUTLANG Deadline10 May 2024 4902147 REBLOCKING/REMOVE AND REPLACE OF PORTLAND CEMENT CONCRETE PAVEMENT (PCCP) AT MABINI STREET Deadline10 May 2024 4902148 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS TO BE USED IN BRGY. DALAON, MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline10 May 2024 4902149 24IJ-0066 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, TAGAPUL-AN, SAMAR (PHASE 4) Deadline07 May 2024 4902150 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline06 May 2024 4902151 2024-04-1312 Construction of New Quezon Preparedness Operations Center with Full State of the Art Technology and Required Systems and Equipment, Brgy. Isabang, Tayabas, Quezon - PE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902152 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AMD MEDICINES (REBID) Deadline06 May 2024 4902153 2024-04-1310 Construction/Improvement of Quezon Provincial Hospital Network - Candelaria, Candelaria Municipal Hospital, Candelaria, Quezon - PEO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902154 2024-04-1306 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Brgy. Bagong Bayan, Mauban, Quezon - PEO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902191 2024-04-1304 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) @ Brgy. Abang, Lucban, Quezon - PEO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902192 Hotel and Room Accommodation for the Conduct of Matatag Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grades 1, 4 and 7 (K147) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902193 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF HEMODIALYSIS SUPPLIES Deadline06 May 2024 4902194 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline06 May 2024 4902195 IB & PBD Construction (Supply, delivery and Installation) of Solar Powered Pump of TUBOD GWIS 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4902196 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES (FOR HISTOPATHOLOGY) Deadline06 May 2024 4902197 Upgrading of Jabong-Mercaduhay Road Deadline06 May 2024 4902198 Procurement of Sterilized Carabao's Milk for the Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program-Milk Feeding Component for SY 2023-2024-REBID Deadline06 May 2024 4902333 Procurement of Fertilizer -46-0-0 (for Rice) Deadline06 May 2024 4902335 IMPROVEMENT OF DALAON WATER SYSTEM Deadline10 May 2024 4902337 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL FROM BURGOS STREET TO QUEZON STREET ALONG CENIZA RESIDENCE Deadline10 May 2024 4902339 24HD0076 - Construction of Road, Barangay Mahawak, Medellin, Cebu Deadline06 May 2024 4902343 24HD0077 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (New Municipal Building), Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline06 May 2024 4902359 ACQUISITION OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 10-WHEELER DUMPTRUCK Deadline10 May 2024 4902412 GROUND HANDLING SERVICES for the 12th MACAO INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL (INDUSTRY) EXPO (MITE) 2024 AND BENCHMARKING OF NCR TOURISM OFFICERS Deadline16 Apr 2024 4902415 Supply and delivery of empty sacks, straw, weighing scale, masking tape, etc. Deadline15 Apr 2024 4902416 Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline13 May 2024 4902417 Purchase of Electronic Weighing Scale for Nutrition Services Delivery-Nutrition Clinic, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline16 Apr 2024 4902430 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Uniforms and Athletic Uniforms to be use identify and give distinction for our Fishery Law Enforcement Officers Deadline15 Apr 2024 4902431 Supply and Delivery of Various Ammunition for the PCG. Deadline06 May 2024 4902432 Repair and Maintenance of Military and Police Vehicle for NOLCOM amounting to PHP 116,950.00 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4902433 24IJ-0069 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PALAMRAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PHASE 1, GANDARA, SAMAR Deadline07 May 2024 4902434 Supply and Delivery of UN Peacekeeping Operations Peculiar Equipment: Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline09 May 2024 4902435 24IJ-0067 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. QUEZON – CANTAGUIC ROAD, SAN JORGE, SAMAR Deadline07 May 2024 4902436 24IJ-0068 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY BLANCA AURORA – BARANGAY TOMOGBONG, SAN JORGE, SAMAR Deadline07 May 2024 4902437 Procurement of Goods and Services for Pasinaya 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4902438 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON-USED SUPPLIES, IT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT, HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES AND JANITORIAL Deadline03 May 2024 4902493 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Deadline16 Apr 2024 4902494 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline18 Apr 2024 4902497 Supply and Delivery of Military Police and Security Equipment (NCEBDE) :Eight (8) ea BATTERY TERMINAL, NEGATIVE (YT227) and 83 Other LI Deadline16 Apr 2024 4902502 Supply and Delivery for Semi-Expendable Military, Police & Security Equipment Expenses of OG6, H9ID,PA (150,000.00) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4902503 AIR, GROUND HANDLING AND TRANSPORT SERVICES of DOT-NCR’S PARTICIPATION TO THE 2nd MINDANAO TOURISM EXPO 202 Deadline16 Apr 2024 4902593 Purchase of CAT. 82 GUNS AND AMMUNITION Deadline15 Apr 2024 4902602 Proc. of Goods (AMMUNITION) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4902603 Procurement of Shooting Package for Naic PNP Markmanship Training Program Deadline18 Apr 2024 4902604 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITIONS - PNP(0015)ITEM NO. QTY UNIT DESCRIPTION OF ARTICLES OF MATERIALS1 20,000 pc 9mm Ammos2 2,000 pc M16 Ammos3 38 box 45 AmmosLine Items Deadline15 Apr 2024 4902729 Completion of GSO Compound (Cement Storage, Driveway, Fence and Gate Deadline06 May 2024 4902733 Completion of GSO Building with RC Retaining Wall Deadline06 May 2024 4902736 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES SUPPLIES FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT 1 OF LGU, PARACALE,CCAMARINES NORTE Deadline08 May 2024 4902738 HIRING OF RESEARCH AND PASSENGER BOATS FOR VARIOUS TRIPS OF TUBBATAHA REEFS NATURAL PARK – MANAGEMENT OFFICE FY 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4902739 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DRRM RESCUE VEHICLE FOR CDRRMO Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902740 INVITATION TO BID_SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT Deadline06 May 2024 4902743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED BY MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE OF BALABAC, PALAWAN Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902853 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF LIQUID-BASED CYTOLOGY Deadline06 May 2024 4902856 24AJ0116 (Republish) - Repair/Maintenance of Marusay River Revetment 13, Brgy. Talibaew, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline07 May 2024 4902859 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT CABUNGAN, BALATAN, CAMARINES SUR INFRA-CB-2024-04-007 Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902860 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Buasao, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 May 2024 4902861 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Pulong Buli, Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 May 2024 4902863 Provision of Services for the Operation and Management of the Department of Trade and Industry – Customer Contact Center (Bidding No. 24-007) Deadline06 May 2024 4902865 24BF0082: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Jose Norte, Mallig, Isabela Deadline06 May 2024 4902866 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR LGU-BAKUN Deadline06 May 2024 4902867 SBAC-PROJECT NO.1: Construction of Bridges At Site 1, South Reclamation Properties, Cebu City Deadline08 May 2024 4902869 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00530 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construc Deadline08 May 2024 4902871 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00526 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construc Deadline08 May 2024 4902872 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00533 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline08 May 2024 4902874 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniforms for the Maasin City Delegation for the EVRAA Meet 2024 (OCM-Sports). Deadline07 May 2024 4902876 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IMMUNOLOGY REAGENTS Deadline18 Apr 2024 4902878 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PROCALCITONIN REAGENT Deadline18 Apr 2024 4902887 Supply and delivery of Fuel and Oil( 2nd quarter of 2024) Deadline06 May 2024 4902889 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF 3 UNITS PBB AT ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline08 May 2024 4902891 RFQ forProcurement of Pasteurized Milk for the Implementation of the Oplan Kalusugan sa DepEd (OK sa DepEd) School-Based Feeding Program(SBFP) Milk-Component for SY 2023-2024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4902893 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Pasobolong Deadline06 May 2024 4902895 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Guisao Deadline06 May 2024 4902898 24KK0073 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mantangale Elementary School, Balingoan, Misamis Oriental (Phase 2) Deadline07 May 2024 4902902 24KK0105 – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rainwater Collector System Deadline07 May 2024 4902904 Construction of New Public Market Drainage System and Pavement, Carmen, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4902907 Construction of Old Cemetery Perimeter Fence, Carmen, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4902910 Supply/Delivery of Diesel Ordinary Deadline07 May 2024 4902913 Supply/Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4902914 5020301000-1280-24 Office Supplies Deadline06 May 2024 4902915 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (P II) -KAPUTIAN ES, KAPUTIAN DIST. UNDER PR# 2024-03-2112 Deadline06 May 2024 4902916 Various Drugs and Medicine Deadline06 May 2024 4902918 1 unit Brand New Hydraulic Excavator Wheel Type Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902919 UPGRADING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT KADALAGAHAN ST. AND ROSARIO ST. EXTN. BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902920 HEALTH FACILITY ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM TO LGU MANAGED FACILITIES Deadline06 May 2024 4902922 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG SINAPANGAN SUR CREEK Deadline06 May 2024 4902923 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH BOX CULVERT, SINAPANGAN SUR Deadline06 May 2024 4902924 SOLAR STREET LIGHTS WITH ACCESSORIES FOR SP/VICE MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline07 May 2024 4902925 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY FEEDS Deadline07 May 2024 4902927 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies for the Municipal Health Office Deadline06 May 2024 4902928 Construction/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Canopy and Bleachers) in Brgy. Can-unzo, Merida, Leyte Deadline06 May 2024 4902929 Contract ID No. 24K00231 - Widening of Permanent Bridges ,Macapantig Br. (B01444MN) along Maramag-Maradugao Rd Deadline06 May 2024 4902930 IMPROVEMENT AND RIPRAPPING OF IRRIGATION CANAL AT SECTOR 2, LUZONG SUR Deadline06 May 2024 4902931 NARVACAN FARMER LIVELIHOOD/ FINANCIAL SUPPORT PROGRAMS Deadline08 May 2024 4902932 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT CALATAGAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902934 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED CANAL IN BARANGAY LUCSUHIN Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902935 CONTINUATION OF KAALLANGAN FLOOD CONTROL, BALBALASANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline08 May 2024 4902936 Supply & Delivery of Other Equipment (NICER) Deadline06 May 2024 4902937 24HN0158 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Baran Deadline07 May 2024 4902938 NEW MANDAUE CITY JAIL – FEMALE DORMITORY EMBANKMENT BRGY. BASAK, MANDAUE CITY (012-2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4902939 Construction of Health Center at Barangay San Luis, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline07 May 2024 4902940 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WALL AT BARANGAY LUCSUHIN Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902941 Procurement of Specialized Response Vehicle (Investigation Van) Deadline07 May 2024 4902942 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline07 May 2024 4902943 Proposed Rehabilitation and Improvement of Basketball Gymnasium Located at Valley 8, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4902944 ITB-136 Procurement of Construction of 1 Unit, One (1) Storey 2 Classrooms School Building at Hinimbangan Elementary School, Brgy. Hinimbangan, Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte Deadline07 May 2024 4902958 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE THOUSAND ONE HUNDRED SIXTY-EIGHT (1,168) BAGS RUMINANT FEEDS Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902959 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902960 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AIRCONDITION AND INSTALLATION Deadline26 Apr 2024 4902961 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURE TO BE USED AT GENERAL SERVICE OFFICE AND MUNICIPAL PROCUREMENT OFFICE Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902962 Contract ID No. 24K00230 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Maradugao Br. (B01445MN) along Maramag-Maradugao Rd Deadline06 May 2024 4902963 Procurement of IT and Office Equipment for use of Administrative Section, DPWH Pangasinan 3rdDEO, Tomana, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline06 May 2024 4902964 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR TAYTAY EMERGENCY HOSPITAL (JUNE TO DECEMBER 2024) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902965 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline09 May 2024 4902966 CONSTRUCTION OF ADMINISTRATION BUILDING AT TALISAY ES Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902967 Rehabilitation & Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall in Brgy. Damulaan, Albuera, Leyte Deadline06 May 2024 4902968 P.R NO. 24-02-0280: Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 May 2024 4902969 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR TAYTAY MUNICIPAL HALL (JUNE TO DECEMBER 2024) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4902970 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Main Distribution Panel and Wiring Installation / ESP-GOODS - 14-2024 Deadline07 May 2024 4902971 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of City GAD Office at Barangay Poblacion, Danao City Deadline14 May 2024 4902972 Supply and Delivery of Network, Hardware and Special Project Supplies & Materials for City Informatization Program (NP-PB 24-B-0134). Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902973 Concreting of Pathway/Roadway of Initao College Deadline06 May 2024 4902974 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 6 units Hauling Truck Deadline07 May 2024 4902975 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HYBRID PALAY SEEDS Deadline08 May 2024 4902976 Procurement of Retrofitting and Replacement of Perimeter Fence Deadline17 May 2024 4902977 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 7 units Hauling Truck Deadline07 May 2024 4902978 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 2 units Hauling Vehicle Deadline07 May 2024 4902979 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Hauling Truck (Wing Van) Deadline07 May 2024 4902980 24BC0082 re-adv- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program- T Deadline07 May 2024 4902981 24L00203 : Design and Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (DSWD Warehouse), Barangay La Filipina, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline06 May 2024 4902982 PROJECT 1- PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF DOH- TREATMENT AND REHABILITATION CENTER LA UNION (DOH TRCLU) (RE-BIDDING) Deadline06 May 2024 4902983 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY R-VI 2024 SUSTAINABLE PLANTING & REPLANTING LOCAL CULTIVARS PROJECT (SPRLCP) Deadline02 May 2024 4902984 Construction of Additional Market Stalls, Public MArket, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902985 Procurement of Service Vehicle for BJMP Personnel and other Jail Mobility Needs Deadline07 May 2024 4902986 Procurement of Donations Deadline22 Apr 2024 4902987 SIG PABAC2-009-24 Procurement of One (1) Lot Data Encryption Project Deadline07 May 2024 4902988 Brand New Plastic Shredder & Brand New Plastic Melter Machine Deadline30 Apr 2024 4902989 CONSTRUCTION OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM (SWIS) Deadline06 May 2024 4902990 CONTRACT ID: 24 - 04 -107 = PROCUREMENT OF REGIONAL BLOOD CENTER EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline07 May 2024 4902991 1 unit Brand New Garbage Compactor (Solid Waste Management) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4902992 Procurement of Venue and Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Division Training of Trainers (DTOT) on MATATAG Curriculum Deadline06 May 2024 4902993 ASPHALTING OF ROADS BABAK-SAMAL-KAPUTIAN IGACOS (ASPHALTING OF ROAD GOING TO CAGRO DEMO FARM) POBLACION KAPUTIAN DIST. UNDER PR# 2024-03-2016 Deadline06 May 2024 4902995 Supply, Delivery and Fabrication of 2 Units 14 FTR Customized Mobile Kitchen Deadline06 May 2024 4902997 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE FOR CATTLE DAIRY PROJECT, SINAPANGAN SUR Deadline06 May 2024 4903000 IB No. 24-127 Supply and Delivery of Additional One Thousand Seventeen (1,017) Rapid SARS-CoV-2 Polymerase Chain Reaction Kit (Framework Agreement for One Year) Deadline06 May 2024 4903002 Construction/Improvement of Parking Area @ Municipal Site - Phase III, R.T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline29 Apr 2024 4903004 5020399000-1285-24 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline06 May 2024 4903005 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Road Improvement from Mantiquil to Dobdob Provincial Road, Siaton-Valencia, Negros Oriental”. (B-147-2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4903006 Reposting Installation of 20KW Hybrid Solar Power System @ Maria Municipal Hall Deadline06 May 2024 4903007 IB & PBD Repair of Diversion Dam and Construction of Sluice Tower and Intake Shed at Sta. 0+000 of MAGSAYSAY CIS Deadline06 May 2024 4903008 Construction of Box Culvert Brgy. San Jose Deadline06 May 2024 4903009 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE - LICUP ES, LICUP, SAMAL DIST. UNDER PR# 2024-03-2322 Deadline06 May 2024 4903010 2024-04-1297 Construction of Medical Arts Building (Formerly Multi-Storey OPD Building), Phase 3, Quezon Medical Center, Lucena City - PEO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903011 2024-04-1307 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Brgy. Palale Ilaya, North Palale E/S, Tayabas, Quezon - PEO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903012 2024-04-1308 Improvement of Polillo-Burdeos Provincial Road Including Slope Protection, Polillo-Burdeos, Quezon - PEO Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903038 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System and Pathways at Various Street of Purok 1 up to Purok 6, Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4903039 Procurement of Specialized Response Vehicle (SWAT Tactical Vehicle) Deadline07 May 2024 4903040 Proposed Installation of Seventy Eight (78) Units Solar Streetlights at Teoville East and West Subd., Brgy. BF, Parañaque City Deadline07 May 2024 4903041 Procurement of Various Equipment for the City Health Office Deadline07 May 2024 4903042 24HN0152 - OO1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mactan Airport Rd - K0018 + (-366) - K0018 + 785 (M Deadline07 May 2024 4903043 PURCHASE OF TIRES Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903044 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT JACOBO ZOBEL ES Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903045 Concreting of 1,100 Sq.m. Segment of Road in the Conflict-Affected Barangays, Sitio Tombo, Brgy. Old Bulatukan Road Section, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline08 May 2024 4903046 Procurement of Office Supplies and Fixtures for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline07 May 2024 4903047 One (1) Job Contract for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase V), Brgy. Quinagaringan Peq., Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline07 May 2024 4903048 One (1) Job Contract for the Proposed Construction of New Barangay Hall, Brgy. Dalicanan, Passi City,Iloilo/Brgy. Dalicanan Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us