Philippines Tenders - 15 April 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

750 tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4903049 PB 2024-40 (DHBU/PCC-UPLB) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM TRACTOR (REBID) Deadline07 May 2024 4903050 PB 2024-38 (DHBU/PCC-CLSU) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM TRACTOR (REBID) Deadline07 May 2024 4903051 CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOM BUILDING AT PMWES, BAGONG SILANG Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903052 Medicines for Laguna Medical Center Deadline08 May 2024 4903053 Medical Supplies for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline08 May 2024 4903054 Chemistry Analyzer for LPH-Nagcarlan District Hospital Deadline08 May 2024 4903062 Medicines for Provincial Health Office Public Health Service / Kunsulta Medicines for Nine (9) District Hospitals of the Provincial Government of Laguna Deadline08 May 2024 4903063 Coagulation Analyzer for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline08 May 2024 4903068 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY CATABLAN, URDANETA CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline06 May 2024 4903070 Procurement of RFID Scanners for PMP and LTO NRUs Deadline06 May 2024 4903071 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for the Installation of Streetlights Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903073 Procurement of Big Books as Learning Resource Materials for the Development of Reading Comprehension of Key Stage 1 & 2 Learners Deadline06 May 2024 4903081 Hotel Accommodation and Catering Services for the 5-Day Storybook Development Workshop on Enhancing Learning with Competency-Based Instruction in Reading, Science, and Mathematics Deadline06 May 2024 4903085 Preparing Women Inclusive Finance Sector Development Program (Project Director) Deadline21 Apr 2024 4903086 IT Expert No.2 Deadline21 Apr 2024 4903087 Preparing Women Inclusive Finance Sector Development Program (Gender Specialist) Deadline21 Apr 2024 4903088 Team Leader/IT Expert No.1 Deadline21 Apr 2024 4903107 Establishment Of Turn-in Gate Deadline08 May 2024 4903108 Concreting of FMR, Sitio Felix Pascual, Barangay Baloc, Municipality of Styo. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 May 2024 4903109 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Computers with Printers and Accessories, Different Offices, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 May 2024 4903110 Concreting of FMR , Sitio Pudiot, Barangay Baloc, Municipality of nSto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 May 2024 4903111 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00124 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose ( Deadline08 May 2024 4903112 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-07 Deadline06 May 2024 4903113 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies to used in RHU I and 2, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 May 2024 4903114 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF JOROAN PASALUBONG CENTER Deadline03 May 2024 4903115 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Implementation of the Fully Functional Document Management System, and Workflow Management System for the Securities and Exchange Deadline26 Apr 2024 4903124 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Phase II Deadline06 May 2024 4903125 Construction of Drainage System from Napocor Road to San Manuel Sea Road II Deadline06 May 2024 4903128 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903135 Repair of Dormitory – Lot 2: Fixtures, Cabinets and Kitchen (Rebidding) Deadline08 May 2024 4903138 OPENING OF TANUFONG-CASICALAN ROAD Deadline02 May 2024 4903142 PROCUREMENT OF FIREFIGHTER'S PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 May 2024 4903144 24GN0095 - Construction of Road along Bacolod South Road (S00127NR) K0024+(-879)-K0032+000, Bago City and Municipality of Valladolid, Negros Occidental Deadline06 May 2024 4903145 Construction of RC Box Culvert at Old Santol Road, Deadline06 May 2024 4903147 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTERS OF CY2024 (164) Deadline09 May 2024 4903155 Conversion of Veterinary Admin Building to OPA’s Soils Laboratory, Pana-ad Park and Stadium, Animal Center, Brgy. Mansilingan, Bacolod City, Neg. Occ./ADMI-2024-0259 Deadline07 May 2024 4903158 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER; Deadline06 May 2024 4903159 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00520 - Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities – Construction o Deadline08 May 2024 4903160 Contract ID No. 24K00233 - Construction of Brgy. Panalsalan – Brgy. Dagumbaan Road (Package II), Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline06 May 2024 4903161 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00473 - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Con Deadline08 May 2024 4903164 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL FROM SPAMAST TO SABANG Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903165 ITB and Bid DOcs for Contract ID No. 24C00121 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline08 May 2024 4903166 Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903167 Contract ID No. 24K00235 - Const./Imprvt. of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program- Deadline06 May 2024 4903170 Supply/Delivery of Modular Tent with Removable Top Net Cover Deadline07 May 2024 4903174 Contract ID No. 24K00234 - Construction of Bridge and Approaches, Barangay Bugwak, Dangcagan-Brgy Husayan, Phase II, Kadingilan, Bukidnon Deadline06 May 2024 4903177 2024-04-0179 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline06 May 2024 4903179 Concrete Paving of San Fernando-Tambara Road(Sta. 0+000.00 to Sta. 0+518.00), Talisay City, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-0322 Deadline07 May 2024 4903184 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Barangay Gen. Luna, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline06 May 2024 4903186 SBAC-PROJECT NO.2: Construction of Bridges At Site 2, South Reclamation Properties, Cebu City Deadline08 May 2024 4903187 Concreting of Barangay Road (Sitio Centro, Brgy. Manangle) - MO Deadline06 May 2024 4903190 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION CENTER; Deadline06 May 2024 4903191 TADIAN VARIOUS PROJECTS 2024-08 Deadline06 May 2024 4903193 Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903196 Repair of CEAFA Building (Rebidding) Deadline08 May 2024 4903197 REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOM BUILDINGS AT CARRETUNAN ES Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903198 Construction of Riprap at Hunabuyan Creek in Brgy. District III, Jaro, Leyte Deadline06 May 2024 4903460 UPLB-IF-007-05-24, PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF EXTERIOR WALLS OF VARIOUS BUILDINGS, UNITS AND COLLEGES Deadline06 May 2024 4903462 Construction of Greenhouse with hydroponics system Deadline06 May 2024 4903464 SECURITY SERVICES FOR KAPUTIAN BEACH PARK AND WHITE SANDS HOSTEL (AMENDED) UNDER PR# 2024-03-2476 Deadline06 May 2024 4903466 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BANGAR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE AND BIRTHING CLINIC, MA. CRISTINA EAST Deadline06 May 2024 4903862 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of various ICT Equipment (Bidding No. 24-008) Deadline06 May 2024 4903931 Consulting Service for the Conduct of Warehouse Study (Bidding No. 24-006) Deadline13 May 2024 4903934 RSU-2024-02-013, Negotiated Procurement for Educational Touring Services for the BSIT of Romblon State University-Cajidiocan Campus (ABC: PhP1,680,000.00) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903938 SOLICITATION NO. RSU-2024-02-015, NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR EDUCATIONAL TOURING SERVICES FOR SAN FERNANDO CAMPUS OF ROMBLON STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903942 SOLICITATION NO. RSU-2024-02-011, NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR EDUCATIONAL TOURING SERVICES FOR THE HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT PROGRAM OF ROMBLON STATE UNIVERSITY (SAN FERNANDO CAMPUS) Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903944 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00496 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures Deadline08 May 2024 4903948 RSU-2024-02-010, Negotiated Procurement for Educational Touring Services for the College of Business and Accountancy (Hospitality Management Department) of Romblon State University Deadline22 Apr 2024 4903954 PROCUREMENT OF LED VIDEO WALL Deadline13 May 2024 4903956 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00011 – VEHICLE RENTAL FOR 15 DAYS OF PLANNING & DESIGN DIVISION FOR THE MONTH OF MAY 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4903959 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TRADE-IN OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS FOR LANDBANK REGION III FIELD UNITS Deadline06 May 2024 4903961 Subscription of Web Hosting Services for Enhanced Online Union Registration System and Bureau of Labor Relations Web-based Systems (Enterprise Agreement) for One (1) Year Deadline07 May 2024 4903962 P.R No. 24-03-0435: 5,664 Pax Meal & Snacks Deadline07 May 2024 4903965 ITB-Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal located at Bagaygay Street, Poblacion Ilawod, Sara, Iloilo Deadline07 May 2024 4903966 P.R No. 24-03-0435: 5,664 Pax Meal & Snacks Deadline07 May 2024 4903969 UPGRADING AND OPENING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN SITIO LINTION BRGY. CALIMBAJAN, MAKATO, AKLAN Deadline06 May 2024 4903971 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO ING-ING FALLS Deadline06 May 2024 4903973 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GENERAL ADMINISTRATION AND SUPPORT PROGRAM-OFFICE ENHANCEMENT Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903974 ITNTGH 2024-02 Negotiated Procurement of Various Medical Supplies for 2024 (Two-Failed Biddings) Deadline06 May 2024 4903975 LOCAL ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO ING-ING FALLS Deadline06 May 2024 4903976 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GENERAL ADMINISTRATION AND SUPPORT PROGRAM-OFFICE ENHANCEMENT Deadline23 Apr 2024 4903977 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC4),16 EA, TIRES (INTERIOR/EXTERIOR W/ FLAP 900X20) 16 PLY 4 UNITS OF KM450 AND 23 OTHER LINE ITEMS Deadline15 Apr 2024 4903978 Purchase of Firearms, Ammunations and Handheld Radio for the use of SILAY CCPS as additional weapons, ammunation, communication to be used on operations and maintaining peace and o Deadline06 May 2024 4903979 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY MILITARY POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC11) : 4 EA, BATTERY MODEL #D34, APMS 750, RESERVE CAPACITY 120 (C/20 RATE), 10 1/16 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4903980 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Traffic Supplies (NISF) Deadline16 Apr 2024 4903990 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SP/VICE MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline07 May 2024 4904163 Procurement of Adult Nutritional Powder Milk Drink Deadline06 May 2024 4904496 Provision of Warehouse Stocks with Political Violence Insurance Coverage for IOM Warehouses in Various Countries under Long Term Agreement LTA for Two 2 years with Possibility Deadline16 May 2024 4904892 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF Water Pumps Deadline06 May 2024 4904894 Renovation of Old Terminal Building – Offices Deadline06 May 2024 4904895 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES IN THE CITY OF IMUS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4905366 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF METER & 2 OTHERS Deadline18 Apr 2024 4905367 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SWAT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF THE TUGUEGARAO COMPONENT CITY POLICE STATION, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4905444 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTERS OF CY2024 Deadline09 May 2024 4905468 Rehabilitation/Improvement of ABC Hall in Capoocan, Leyte Deadline06 May 2024 4905501 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers Deadline08 May 2024 4905502 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 3), Brgy. Olot, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline06 May 2024 4905506 PBD 24-105 Catamaran Passenger Ferry Fabrication for the Electrical and Electronics Engineering Institute Deadline09 May 2024 4905521 Purchase of Supplies & Materials for Drug Testing Kit Deadline22 Apr 2024 4905522 Purchase of spareparts for the repair/maintenance of PNP Patrol car Deadline16 Apr 2024 4905618 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL CAR/VEHICLE TO BE DETAILED AT MUNICIPAL SATTELITE OFFICES (MO-EXECUTIVE) - PHP1,800,000.00 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4905623 Provision of Annual Medical Check-up and Drug Testing for Employees Deadline19 Apr 2024 4905627 Wheel of Toyota Hilux Patrol Car Deadline16 Apr 2024 4905636 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Medical Supplies to conduct Drug Testing to Employees and Business Establishment; Illegal Drug Testing Deadline18 Apr 2024 4905642 Supply and Delivery of Data Acquisition System with Accelerometers and Thermocouples Deadline07 May 2024 4905643 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR UPGRADE OF NEWLY ACQUIRED POLICE PATROL CAR Deadline16 Apr 2024 4905644 COST OF SUBSCRIPTION FOR ICT CURRICULUM ROBOTICS AND ADVANCED ICT FOR GRADE 11 AND GRADE 12 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4905646 EXTENSION OF DISTRIBUTION OF LINES Deadline07 May 2024 4905647 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TEST KIT Deadline22 Apr 2024 4905649 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Salaan Deadline06 May 2024 4905652 Construction of Slope Protection Wall Along Laiban Road, Brgy. Laiban,Tanay,Rizal Deadline07 May 2024 4905656 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines Deadline23 Apr 2024 4905660 Supply and Delivery of Service Patrol Vehicle for Housing Site Deadline07 May 2024 4905666 24KK0082 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (PNP Building), Brgy. Poblacion, Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental Deadline07 May 2024 4905670 Desalination Building at Barangay Bagongbanwa Deadline06 May 2024 4905677 RE-BID: Supply & Delivery of 1 unit 4X4 Rescue & Communication Vehicle Deadline23 Apr 2024 4905682 Procurment of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for the Repair and Maintenance of PNP Patrol Car Hilux A9Q715 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4905685 Supply/Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline07 May 2024 4905696 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 May 2024 4905699 Supply/Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline07 May 2024 4905708 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies and Materials for the Provision of Temporary Relocation Spaces in Connection with the Repair, Rehabilitation and Retrofitting o Deadline06 May 2024 4905712 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline06 May 2024 4905714 Contract ID No. 24K00237 - Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, CDO-New Western Diversion Road (Macabalan-Bonbon Bridge and Access Road), Package 14 Deadline06 May 2024 4905727 CONTRACT ID: 24 - 04 -103 = PROCUREMENT OF FAMILY PLANNING COMMODITIES Deadline07 May 2024 4905729 Contract ID No. 24K00236 - Road Widening-Secondary Roads Maramag-Maradugao Rd - K1577 + 217 - K1577 + 777 Deadline06 May 2024 4905732 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTALS AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE EXPANSION AND UPGRADING OF DIRECTOR'S HOUSE IN DA-INREC, DINGRAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 May 2024 4905734 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00009 – SUPPLY OF DIESEL FUEL EURO 4 COMPLIANT FOR USE IN THE OPERATION AND MOBILIZATION OF WATERMASTER CLASSIC V (K3-48) AT CAGAYAN DE ORO RIVER, PUNTA, BONB Deadline06 May 2024 4905735 Supply and delivery of Ten (10) Units Computer Server Deadline06 May 2024 4905739 ITB-137 Procurement of Repair/Rehabilitation of Entire Roofing of Capitol Building, Provincial Capitol Building, Butuan City Deadline07 May 2024 4905742 Contract ID No. 24K00232 - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Bukidnon-Paquibato District Alternate Road, K Deadline06 May 2024 4905746 Purchase of drug testing kits Deadline23 Apr 2024 4905747 Contract ID No. 24K00232 - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities Bukidnon-Paquibato District Alternate Road, K Deadline06 May 2024 4905753 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTALS AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF GARLIC STORAGE FACILITY AT DA-INREC, BATAC CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 May 2024 4905858 BARANGAY PROJECT : Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Drug Testing Kits Deadline22 Apr 2024 4905865 Drug Test Supplies for the use of PADAC activity - 24-1898 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4905870 Procurement of Body Camera, 1440P, HD under P.R Nos. 0447-2024 (City Business Permits and Licensing Department) and 1016-2024 (City Transportation and Traffic Department)-1 Lot. Deadline22 Apr 2024 4905877 Supply/Delivery of Special Rice Deadline07 May 2024 4906020 Technical Assistance to Conduct Health Technology Assessment of Priority Medicines for Inclusion in the Philippine National Formulary - APW Deadline27 Apr 2024 4906082 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00010 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES ASSIGNED AT DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE X Deadline06 May 2024 4906340 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY SAN NICOLAS, ALCALA, PANGASINAN Deadline06 May 2024 4906650 Procurement of Diploma with Diploma Jacket for Child Development Center and Supervised Neighborhood Play Pupils Deadline24 Apr 2024 4906654 Supply & delivery of Diploma and Certificate of Completion Deadline16 Apr 2024 4906655 Printing of Programs and Diploma holder for TCC Graduation Deadline19 Apr 2024 4906659 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR PRINTING OF GRADE VI AND KINDER CERTIFICATES OF ALFREDO M. MONTELIBANO, SR. ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Apr 2024 4906661 Risograph Printing for Parking Payment slip at Entrance & Exit Parking Collection Booth Deadline17 Apr 2024 4906662 Purchase of Consumables for Printing of Diplomas, Certificates, Final Exams, Etc.Upgrading of Sound System Deadline16 Apr 2024 4906665 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED STAMPS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER 2024 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4906668 Procurement of Supplies and Printing of Graduation Diploma, invitation and certificates Deadline19 Apr 2024 4906669 PR 24496 : Printing and Delivery of Diploma with Jacket (UPM - OUR) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4906674 Printing of Certificate/Diploma for Kinder and Grade 6 and Supply and Delivery of Ribbon for Completers/Graduates and Parent and LEI Ribbon for Guest and Faculty Members Deadline17 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us