Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

649 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, IT-Access Control, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Meters, IT-Access Control, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4945168 RENOVATION OF HOME FACILITY BASAK, MANDAUE CITY (013-2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4945179 SCANNER MACHINE (PR-2024-9999-0396) Deadline14 May 2024 4945182 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL MARKET SITE PERIMETER ROAD WITH STRUCTURE-CONCRETING OF 140M ROAD AND 88.5M LINE CANAL AT POBLACION, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline14 May 2024 4945184 LABORATORY SUPPLIES (PR-2024-4421-0002) Deadline14 May 2024 4945187 CONCRETING OF 133M T. NOMBREDA STREET AT BRGY. POBLACION, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline14 May 2024 4945189 LABORATORY SUPPLIES (PR-2024-4421-0004) Deadline14 May 2024 4945192 23F00447 School Building Cluster II: Repair/Rehabilitation of Various School Buildings in Albay, Albay Deadline14 May 2024 4945194 Improvement of Flood Mitigation project at Silong Creek Deadline13 May 2024 4945199 Continuation of the Concreting Barangay Naguilian-Barangay Proper to School Site Deadline13 May 2024 4945202 2024-04-1412 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945203 2024-04-1405 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945205 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 2 SAN ISIDRO, BARANGAY TIGATTO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4945208 DRRM-TF-23-11) RESTORATION OF DAMAGED FOOTBRIDGE AT SECTOR G, COUNTRY CLUB VILLAGE BARANGAY Deadline14 May 2024 4945213 DRRM-TF-23-09) RESTORATION OF ERODED PORTION OF ROAD AT PUROK 8, ASIN ROAD BARANGAY Deadline14 May 2024 4945407 GOODS-2024-094 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Meals and Snacks) for the Youth Camp: Teach Peace, Build Peace Movement (CY-2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4945408 GOODS-2024-091 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Meals and Snacks) for the use in Zamboanga del Sur Youth Talent Camp and Empowerment Seminar (CY-2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4945409 GOODS-2024-093 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Meals and Snacks) for the use in Youth Movement Symposium (CY-2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4945410 GOODS-2024-090 Procurement of Catering Services (Packed Meals and Snacks) for the use in Youth Symposium on the National Security Framework & Effects and Impacts on Illegal Drugs ( Deadline14 May 2024 4945411 UPLB-IF-003-05-24 REBID, PROPOSED UPGRADING OF LAND GRANT FACILITIES, UP LAGUNA-QUEZON LAND GRANT, SINILOAN, LAGUNA, (CONSTRUCTION OF ELECTRICAL POWER AND WATER DISTRIBUTION LINES Deadline13 May 2024 4945755 To provide the labor and materials for the printing of soil health cards and soil fertility maps. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945759 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945760 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945766 Supply of Spares and Services for the Repair and Overhaul of Two (2) Units of Turbine Assembly of MD-520MG Aircraft Deadline14 May 2024 4945813 Purchase of Ammunition for Police Operation during Police Patrol, Response & Operation use (REBID) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945814 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Apr 2024 4945815 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945816 Military & Police Supplies (24-02-414) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945817 Supply & Delivery of Shotgun with License for CCJE 05D(DEFTAC) D13-2024 Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945819 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945822 Purchase of Business Plates Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945824 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945826 R & M - Aircraft: Procurement of 6 pails Ceebee Intex PN: 8046 FN & 8 other line items. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945828 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR OF CENRO ECO AIDE'S AND STREET SWEEPER'S ( BANTAY KALIKASAN ) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945830 Procurement of Cal 5.56 FMJ & Cal 9mm Ammunition Deadline29 Apr 2024 4945831 Procurement of Ammunition for the conduct of 74th Founding Anniversary Marksmanship Challenge Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945833 Purchase of Field Survey Protective Wears and Survey Instruments for use in the SK 1st DEO for the 2nd Quarter CY 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945834 Supply and Delivery of Sublimated Polo Shirt and Tactical Pants Deadline24 Apr 2024 4945835 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945836 Procurement of personal protective gears/ Refill of fire extinguisher Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945837 Purchase of Tactical cloth and tactical shoes Deadline16 May 2024 4945838 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment for use in conducting of dredging operation under Equipment Management Division, DPWH Regional Office IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetua Deadline25 Apr 2024 4945839 Purchase of Spares and Services for the Repair of Five (5) Electronic Display Unit of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline14 May 2024 4945840 Purchase of Spares and Services for the Mandatory Inspection and Repair of Powertrain and Powerplant Assemblies of Sokol Aircraft #924 and #925 Deadline14 May 2024 4945846 Supply of Spares and Services for the Fourth-Year Maintenance Inspection of One (1) Set Ejection Seat of A-29B ST Aircraft Deadline14 May 2024 4945848 R & M - Aircraft:Procurement of 10 each Asbestos Copper Gasket PN: 1-12, 2-16-2, 5 BN-77/5410-12 FN & 13 other line items. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945850 R & M - Aircraft: Procurement of 10 quart Rubber Sealant PN: PR1440B-2 FN & 8 other line items. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945852 R & M - Aircraft :Procurement of 8 qrt Rubber Sealant PN: PR1440B-2 FN & 10 other line items. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945853 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945855 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945859 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945886 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945890 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945905 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Apr 2024 4945909 Supply and Delivery of GPS and BINOCULAR use for Rehabilitation of Danao and MPA Monitoring Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945910 Repair of PNP Patrol Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945961 Purchase of Spare parts for Stocking & Repair & Maintenance of Motor Vehicle, Patrol Cars & Balay Paglaum Service Van 1001-385205, 1101-437101 & Bajaj Motorcycle SA 13867 (REBID) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945962 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics Device w/ Facial Recognition Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945963 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS FOR USE OF DTI-CAR REGIONAL AND PROVINCIAL OFFICES Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945964 Supply of Battery for drone for use by the Planning and Design Section of DPWH – Bacolod City District Engineering Office Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945965 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIRECT THERMAL LABEL STICKER (R.I.S. No.: 24-60-015) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945966 Supply and Delivery of Drone to be used by the MIADP staff under Component 4-MIADP FUND Deadline26 Apr 2024 4945967 Layout & Printing of Class Cards & Registration Forms for the Academic Year 2024-2025 for the use of Dalubhasaan ng Lungsod ng Lucena (PR# 0150, 0151) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4945968 1181-23-01) REWIRING-BCPO HEADQUARTERS AT ABANAO ST., AZCKO BARANGAY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline14 May 2024 4945969 Procurement of 12 Months Maintenance Service on 45 units Biometric time-keeping machines and another item.REBID Deadline30 Apr 2024 4945970 Supply and Delivery of 2” Water Meter, Commercial with Pulse Sensor Deadline23 May 2024 4946024 Supply and Delivery of Drone for Technological and Scientific Equipment Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946025 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Car Deadline26 Apr 2024 4946026 Supply and Delivery of Card Bin and Other Office Supplies (24-0839) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4946028 HANGARAGE FOR TWO AIRCRAFT AND TOOL ROOM & FUEL ROOM STORAGE RENTAL FOR PHILSCA FLYING SCHOOL Deadline24 Apr 2024 4946117 Procurement of 1.) One (1) unit of Camera Drone with Remote Controller Deadline26 Apr 2024 4946118 Procurement of WATER METER FOR WATER SYSTEM30 PCS WATER METER90 PCS PVC ELBOW 1/2 Deadline16 May 2024 4946119 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Commissioning of Satellite Broadband Internet Connection Deadline16 May 2024 4946120 SUPPLY OF RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENTITEM 1 1 LOT UHF/ FM DIGITAL RADIO REPEATER SYSTEM Deadline07 May 2024 4946121 Supply and Delivery of Transceiver (MDRRMO) Deadline14 May 2024 4946122 Purchase of Water Meter for Waterworks New Meter Installation Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946123 Purchase of Various ID Cards, Protectors and LacesVarious ID Cards, Protectors and Laces100 PC I.D. Card plain PVC 2-1/8 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946124 PROCUREMENT OF MODULE GATEWAY Deadline26 Apr 2024 4946125 Name of Project : Purchase of Health Card (Elementary)Location : Hermosa, BataanFunding Source : LOCAL SCHOOL BOARD FUND Deadline25 Apr 2024 4946126 Purchase of Communication Equipment and Accessories (BDRRM) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946127 Purchase of Handheld Radios and Supplies for BPSO and Traffic Unit Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946451 Administrative Coordinator Deadline27 Apr 2024 4946498 Soil Scientist/PoP Development and Training of Trainers Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946499 Sustaining Climate and Disaster Risk Resilient and Low Carbon Development in South Asia - Climate Knowledge Management and Administration ExpertA Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946502 Team Leader/Horticulturist/PoP Development and Training of Trainers Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946503 Capacity Development Program For The Spatial And Urban Development Agency Of Georgia Deadline13 May 2024 4946505 Promoting Transformative Gender Equality Agenda in Asia and the Pacific - National Finance Sector Specialist Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946506 Supporting the Operational Priority 1 Agenda: Strengthening Poverty and Social Analysis - TA Coordinator Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946511 Supply and Delivery of Farm Inputs: Fertilizers for Contract Farming Deadline13 May 2024 4946512 24CC0485 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Baka-bakahan, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4946513 One (1) Lot ,15 Infrastructure Projects (Installation of Solar Streetlights) (B-156-2024) Deadline13 May 2024 4946514 24CC0484 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Bunlo Elementary School, Barangay Bunlo, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4946515 PROCUREMENT OF 8 UNITS FETAL MONITOR Deadline13 May 2024 4946516 PROCUREMENT OF 4 UNITS DENTAL CHAIR, PEDIATRIC Deadline13 May 2024 4946517 Procurement of Printing Services for the Production of a Calendar for Health Promotion Activities Deadline13 May 2024 4946518 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS VACCINE REFRIGERATOR Deadline13 May 2024 4946519 Board and Lodging for the conduct of Newborn Screening Facilities Program Implementation Review Deadline13 May 2024 4946520 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-04-SFP(LOT14)-014 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION PROCUREMENT – FOOD ITEMS FOR THE USE OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM CYCLE 14 IMPLEMENTATION IN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946521 Provision of Hotel Accomodation Package Deadline13 May 2024 4946522 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-04-SFP(LOT13)-013 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION PROCUREMENT – FOOD ITEMS FOR THE USE OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM CYCLE 14 IMPLEMENTATION IN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946523 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF CABCAB DAY CARE CENTER Deadline13 May 2024 4946524 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-04-SFP(Lot12)-012 Negotiated Procurement - Community Participation Procurement of Food Items for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in LGU Tanta Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946525 CONSTRUCTION OF PALAWIG FLOOD CONTROL Deadline13 May 2024 4946526 Procurement of Diflubenzuron 20g/kg Deadline13 May 2024 4946527 Procurement of Permethrin 173.1 g/L + S- Bioallethrin 7.2 g/L + Piperonyl Butoxide 155.9 g/L Deadline13 May 2024 4946528 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-04-SFP(LOT10)-010 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION PROCUREMENT – COMMERCIAL RICE FOR THE USE OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM CYCLE 14 IMPLEMENTATI Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946529 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF SAN ANDRES MUNICIPAL NURSERY Deadline13 May 2024 4946530 Procurement of Deltamethrin 20g/L Deadline13 May 2024 4946531 Procurement of Multiple Micronutrient Supplements Deadline13 May 2024 4946532 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 May 2024 4946533 Installation of Additional CCTVs Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946534 Market (Industrial Park Low Carbon Transition Promotion) Consultants Deadline14 May 2024 4946535 Procurement of Hardware Supplies PR# 2024-04-16-226 Deadline16 May 2024 4946536 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION AND FACILITIES AT MARAGAYAP, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline14 May 2024 4946537 Procurement of Electrical Supplies PR# 2024-04-16-225 Deadline16 May 2024 4946538 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SPORT UTILITY VEHICLE (SUV) FOR THE CONTRACT MONITORING OFFICE (CMO) Deadline14 May 2024 4946539 LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE - DTI BAGUIO-BENGUET PROVINCIAL OFFICE Deadline17 May 2024 4946540 Fuels/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline14 May 2024 4946541 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Barangay Road Concreting and Construction of Drainage System at Purok Tambis 2, Purok Tangasan and Purok Lupa, Sitio West, Deadline13 May 2024 4946542 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline14 May 2024 4946543 24DK0086 - Repair/Maintenance of Ilog River Revetment 6, Brgy. Kulapi, Lucban, Quezon Deadline14 May 2024 4946544 24AJ0112 - Concreting of Brgy. Darawey FMR, Brgy. Darawey, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2024 4946545 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946546 24CSAJ01- CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SUB-SURFACE EXPLORATION AND GEOTECHNICAL INVESTIGATION (BORING) FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS WITHIN 3RD CONGRESSIONAL DISTRI Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946547 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF SOCIAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT (SEIA) FOR MAMIL PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT, ENRILE, CAGAYAN Deadline31 May 2024 4946548 24DK0083 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline14 May 2024 4946549 24DK0085 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline14 May 2024 4946550 24DK0084 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline14 May 2024 4946551 CW-C-NIA-KIMO-FARMERS TRAINING CENTER PH. 2-01-2024-Php. 10,000,000.00 Deadline14 May 2024 4946552 Flood Control Deadline14 May 2024 4946553 B-13-24-001– CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT PUROK 12 ALONG BARANGAY BACAO II, CITY OF GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946554 24DK0082 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline14 May 2024 4946556 Horticulturist/Nursery management Expert/PoP Development and Training of Trainers Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946558 Communication Officer [(ADB Packages No. CRLIWM/CI/ICS/SD-05) ] Deadline05 May 2024 4946559 Agriculture Economist/PoP Development and Training of Trainers Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946562 Entomologist/PoP Development and Training of Trainers Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946563 KAZ: Social Infrastructure PPP Consultant (PPP Center Capacity Building) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946566 Preparing Urban Development and Improvement Projects (UZB Climate-Resilient Water and Sanitation Services Project) - Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946567 Preparing Urban Development and Improvement Projects (UZB Climate-Resilient Water and Sanitation Services Project) - Senior Water Supply and Sanitation Specialist Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946568 Horticulturist/Post harvest management expert/ Pop develeopment and training of trainers Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946569 Plant Pathologist/PoP development and training of trainers Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946639 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANAT AT PANTAY FATIMA, VIGAN CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4946641 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AND DRAINAGE CANAT AT PANTAY FATIMA, VIGAN CITY Deadline14 May 2024 4946642 Improvement/Concreting of Access Road at ATHS Deadline27 May 2024 4946643 CAO(TFS)-24-HCS-0679 - VARIOUS HARDWARE CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2024 4946645 Procurement of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk Products for SY 2023-24 Deadline25 Apr 2024 4946647 Supply and Delivery of Dengue and Malaria Control Products Deadline13 May 2024 4946650 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE (Pob. Center) Deadline16 May 2024 4946653 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE (Pob. Center) Deadline16 May 2024 4946657 Construction of Youth Home (Phase II) at Poblacion, Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline13 May 2024 4946661 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX (6) UNITS RESCUE BOAT WITH COMPLETE SET OF ACCESSORIES FOR MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline16 May 2024 4946663 Purchase of Alternative Water Source Materials to Mitigate the Effect of El Niño Phenomenon Deadline13 May 2024 4946665 24KK0044 (2nd Advertisement) – Construction of Waterworks System, Barangay Poblacion, Barangay Tabok, Barangay Manaol, Barangay Lumbo, Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 May 2024 4946667 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Barangay Pobalcion Central, Sison, Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2024 4946668 Supply and Delivery of Medicines – Lot D Deadline13 May 2024 4946671 Supply & Delivery of 10 ft. High Volume Low Speed (HVLS) fan including materials, accessories and installation Deadline13 May 2024 4946673 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Poblacion West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4946674 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Carmen West, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4946676 605 box Amlodipine, etc. PR # 308-24 Deadline14 May 2024 4946678 Procurement of materials,supply of labor and rental of equipment for Road Opening in Purok Matinabangon at Pili,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline13 May 2024 4946681 Purchase of premium rice for stockpiling Deadline14 May 2024 4946683 Supply and Delivery of Spareparts for Various Heavy Equipment Machineries Deadline21 May 2024 4946689 Installation of Solar Street Lights, Casingan, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline07 May 2024 4946690 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946692 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT CLASSROOM WITH COMFORT ROOM at CORONON, SANTA CRUZ, DAVAO DEL SUR (ITB No. 05-INFRA-2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4946694 PGBH 2024-000222 REBIDDING- PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline03 May 2024 4946695 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD Deadline13 May 2024 4946698 REPAIR OF CLASSROOM READING CLINIC & MINI GYM MAMBAGO-A ES, MAMBAGO-A, SAMAL DIST. PR# 2024-04-2690 Deadline14 May 2024 4946699 Road Asphalting Deadline14 May 2024 4946700 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture for Archive Building and Regional Office 02 Building 2nd & 3rd Floor, Peñablanca, Cagayan Deadline01 May 2024 4946702 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers on the Matatag Curriculum Deadline14 May 2024 4946703 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of School-Based Training of Teachers on the Matatag Curriculum Deadline14 May 2024 4946704 Supply/Delivery of Motorcycle Deadline14 May 2024 4946705 Supply/Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline14 May 2024 4946706 IB-Infra-2024-04- Design and Build of Three-Storey Ospital ng Palawan Annex Building Deadline30 May 2024 4946707 CW-C-BALONG NORTE CIS-01-2024/ BALONG NORTE CIS-Php. 16,036,075.59 Deadline14 May 2024 4946708 Construction of Fourteen (14) Units 10Hp Solar Pv Submersible Pumping System for Various Solar Pump Irrigation Project (Package 2), City of Ilagan, Tumauini, Cabagan and Sto. Tomas Deadline01 May 2024 4946709 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF LGU WATER SYSTEM AT CAGLAYAN, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline13 May 2024 4946710 CONSTRUCTION OF BAN-AW ANITO TOURISM ACCESS AND TOURISM FACILITY (ALL GENDER PUBLIC COMFORT ROOM) Deadline13 May 2024 4946711 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT UNITS AND COLLEGES OF UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline14 May 2024 4946712 Construction of Diversion Dam, Slope Protection Works, CHB Canal Lining, Canal Structures and Service Road for Santor-Langagan Communal Irrigation System, Sanchez Mira, Cagayan Deadline01 May 2024 4946713 24CC0492 - Road Rehabilitation of Ople Road Leading to Barasoain Church, City of Malolos and Paombong Section, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4946714 ADDITIONAL FUND FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ALFONSO CASTAÑEDA MPS Deadline14 May 2024 4946715 24CC0490 - Concreting of Brgy. San Miguel FMR, Brgy. San Miguel, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4946716 24CC0489 - Concreting of Brgy. Inaon FMR, Brgy. Inaon, Pulilan, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4946717 24B00097: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0215+398.70 - K0216+471.30, K0219+ Deadline14 May 2024 4946718 AUTOMATION OF THE FIT-ALL FUND MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (PHASES 3 AND 4) Deadline14 May 2024 4946719 24CC0482 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building in Taal Elementary School, Barangay Taal, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4946720 24B00096: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Minanga Bridge (B01129LZ) along Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline14 May 2024 4946721 24B00094: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary National Deadline14 May 2024 4946722 (PART 2) PB No. RR6-001-2024 Consultancy Services Deadline13 May 2024 4946723 24A00387: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Multi - Purpose Building , San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4946724 24A00380: Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS), Constructio Deadline13 May 2024 4946725 CONSTRUCTION OF NUEVA VIZCAYA PPO FIRING RANGE Deadline14 May 2024 4946726 24GID0036 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Testing Equipment for use at Quality Assurance Section at DPWH Leyte 2nd District Engineering Office,Mac Arthur,Leyte. Deadline14 May 2024 4946727 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline14 May 2024 4946728 PB24-009 - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Commissioning of Satellite Broadband Internet Connection Deadline16 May 2024 4946729 Procurement of Common Office Supplies for 1st Semester 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4946730 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Lot 2 – Laboratory Reagents for President Ramon Magsaysay Memoria Deadline01 May 2024 4946731 23GA00023: Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the operation of various service vehicle and heavy equipment for the 2nd quarter of 2024, DPWH Regional Office I, San Fernando Cit Deadline13 May 2024 4946732 PAISD-24-PE-0302B - PROCUREMENT OF CAMERA, CAMCORDER, AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us