Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

649 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4950401 Concreting of Access Road Going to Barangay Lapsaon @ Barangay Cabanbanan, Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline07 May 2024 4950402 Supply and Delivery of Flowers Deadline13 May 2024 4950403 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM-SICC UNDER PR# 2024-03-2556 Deadline14 May 2024 4950404 Office Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2024 4950406 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL PHASE 2 AT SITIO BAYBAY, NABULWANG, NARANGASAN Deadline14 May 2024 4950407 Construction/ Installation Of Solar Street Lights At Purok 1-1A, Southcom Village, Purok 2, Zone 9, Southcom Village, Purok 2A, Ipil-Ipil, Purok 4, 28th IB, Purok 8, Gate1, Purok 8 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4950408 24F00387 Installation of Safety Roller Barrier System along Daang Maharlika (LZ) K0248+431 - K0249+779, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4950409 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD STUFF (GROCERY ITEMS) FOR THE CONSUMPTIONS OF DEPORTEES OF PCDP, MAMPANG, ZAMBOANGA CITY ITB-2024-03-019 Deadline14 May 2024 4950410 Proposed Construction of slope protection/grouted riprap with railings @ Evacuation center (Back portion) Deadline13 May 2024 4950411 Procurement of Catering Services for use in the Participation of Romblon Athletic Delegation to 2024 MIMAROPA RAA Meet, Province of Romblon Deadline17 May 2024 4950412 RMBGH-24-MSLI-0573 - VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 4950413 Proposed installation of seventy (70) units and replacement of sixty-five (65) solar led street lights Deadline13 May 2024 4950415 PROPOSED DRILLING OF HAPPY GLEN PARALLEL PRODUCTION WELL Deadline14 May 2024 4950416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM 2024-2025 (LOT 1-6) Deadline16 May 2024 4950417 VET-24-536-B RABIES VIRUS VACCINE Deadline14 May 2024 4950418 Purchase of ACTIVITY BOOKS for the Day Care Children Enrolled in the Early Childhood Care and Development Program for SY 2024-2025 of the PSWDD Deadline16 May 2024 4950419 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various COMMON COMPUTER SUPPLIES for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline16 May 2024 4950420 CONFERENCE PACKAGE for the conduct of the Seminar for Barangay Newly Elected Officials of Pasay City (BNEO) on Peace and Order Deadline16 May 2024 4950421 Construction of Maddela Farmer's Market, Poblacion Sur, Maddela Quirino Deadline13 May 2024 4950451 24GB005: Procurement of Diesel to Cover Operational Expenses of Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge with DPWH No. K3-53 and Two (2) Units of Support Equipment for the Dredging of the A Deadline14 May 2024 4950452 24CC0483 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Baliwag Government Center), Pagala, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4950454 Purchase of One (1) Unit Baragay Emergency Response Vehicle Deadline30 Apr 2024 4950456 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline30 Apr 2024 4950458 Provision of Hauling Services (Rebid) Deadline13 May 2024 4950597 Supply and Delivery of Various Software Licenses for the Multispectral Unit for Land Assessment (MULA) Satellite Development Deadline21 May 2024 4950598 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4950603 Procurement of one (1) unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline14 May 2024 4950649 Spares and Services for the Mandatory Inspection and Repair of Powertrain and Powerplant Assemblies of Sokol Aircraft #924 and #925 Deadline17 May 2024 4950651 CW-IMPROVEMENT OF SERVICE ROAD-01-2024/ IMPROVEMENT OF SERIVICE ROAD (TABUK)-Php. 11,832,715.89 Deadline14 May 2024 4950652 24DK0081 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline14 May 2024 4950653 Spares and Services for the Fourth-Year Maintenance Inspection of One (1) Set Ejection Seat of A-29B ST Aircraft Deadline17 May 2024 4950654 Spares and Services for the Repair of Five (5) Electronic Display Unit of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline17 May 2024 4950660 Spares and Services for the Repair and Overhaul of Two (2) Units of Turbine Assembly of MD-520MG Aircraft Deadline17 May 2024 4950689 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for School-Based Feeding Program FY 2023-Milk Component- Repost Deadline26 Apr 2024 4950709 CW-C-MAGPAWAYAN CIS-01-2024 / MAGPAWAYAN CIS-Php. 9,316,243.94 Deadline14 May 2024 4950713 Construction of Twenty (20) Units 10Hp Solar Pv Submersible Pumping System for Delfin Albano Clustered Solar Pump Irrigation Project, Delfin Albano, Isabela Deadline01 May 2024 4950714 24CC0491 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Alternate Learning System Classroom), Mamerto Bernardo School Poblacion, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4950716 PB No 2024-06 (Consulting Services) Application Support and Maintenance for BIR Service Desk System Deadline14 May 2024 4950718 24CC0488 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. San Jose, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4950720 24B00095: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - along Daang Maharlika Buaya Bridge, Bugnay Bridge Deadline14 May 2024 4950721 24CC0487 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Malamig, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4950723 Supply and Delivery of Oxygen Refill Deadline13 May 2024 4950724 Construction of River Flood Control Deadline13 May 2024 4950733 Janitorial Services Deadline14 May 2024 4950953 Generation of Certificates Deadline26 Apr 2024 4950957 Printing of Different Permits, Certificates, Stickers, & Forms for the use of Business Permit & Licensing Office (PR# 0178) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4950958 Supply and Delivery of sticker and plate, 2024 Registered Business and Tricycle Permit Deadline26 Apr 2024 4950959 Generation of Certificates Deadline26 Apr 2024 4951029 Request For Expression of Interest For The Procurement Of Consulting Services For The Relocation, Subdivision And Topographic Survey Of Site Development For Solid Waste Management Deadline13 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us