Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

649 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4946733 Procurement for the Contracting of Hazardous/Healthcare Waste Transporter for: Lot 1 – Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Lot 2 – Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 3 – Presid Deadline01 May 2024 4946734 CONSO-24-EMS-0801 - PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SHOES, BAGS AND SUPPLIES Deadline14 May 2024 4946735 SSDD-24-FOODSTUFF-0625 - PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline14 May 2024 4946737 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline13 May 2024 4946738 Procurement of Audio and Videoconference Equipment for the Office of the Secretary under IB No. 2024-211 Deadline15 May 2024 4946739 ITB 24-0078 - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies. Deadline14 May 2024 4946740 ENGINEERING-24-CE2-0733 - HYDRAULIC POWER UNIT WITH HYDRAULIC JACKHAMMER Deadline14 May 2024 4946741 Agricultural Chemicals Deadline13 May 2024 4946744 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE (BID NO. 240514-12) Deadline14 May 2024 4946745 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. San Nicolas, San Antonio (2nd Bid Notice) Deadline01 May 2024 4946746 PURCHASE OF DIESEL, FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS EXPENSES Deadline26 Apr 2024 4946747 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CHEMICALS (BID NO. 240514-10) Deadline14 May 2024 4946748 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies and Materials Deadline13 May 2024 4946749 Supply and Delivery of Food and Water Deadline13 May 2024 4946750 Proposed Roof Renovation of the ICT Building at USTP-CDO Campus CY 2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4946751 24GMF06 – Purchase of Fuel/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive for use of Various Service Vehicle & Heavy Equipment in the SK 1st DEO for the 2nd Quarter CY 2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4946752 INVITATION TO BID FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BID NO. 240514-07) Deadline14 May 2024 4946753 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF ECHAGUE MPS Deadline14 May 2024 4946755 IMPROVEMENT OF NEW CITY HALL BUILDING AT SITIO MAAG, BRGY. PENAPLATA, SAMAL DIST., IGACOS UNDER PR# 2024-03-2532 Deadline14 May 2024 4946759 Construction of River Dike at Barangay Dan-an, Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline15 May 2024 4946761 IB 2024 PB 015 Procurement of Anti-virus License Deadline15 May 2024 4946762 Renovation of the Assistant Director's Office_May 14, 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4946766 IB 2024 PB 014 Procurement of Family Planning Commodities Deadline15 May 2024 4946768 ITB-149 Procurement of Construction of Feed Mill Building, Purok 3, Brgy. Victory, Tubay, Agusan del Norte (Rebid) Deadline14 May 2024 4946770 Electrification of Un-energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems On-Grid Schools at Polo National High School Deadline14 May 2024 4946876 CGSD-24-SERVICES-0485 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF PRIMARY AND SECONDARY SWITCH GEARS SERVICING THE HIGH RISE AND LEGISLATIVE BUILDINGS WITHIN QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline14 May 2024 4946880 24F00388 Installation of Safety Roller Barrier System along Daang Maharlika (LZ) K0247+451 - K0248+399, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4946881 Procurement of Sporting Goods for use in the Participation of Romblon Athletic Delegation to 2024 MIMAROPA RAA Meet, Province of Romblon Deadline17 May 2024 4946885 Supply and Delivery of Pneumonia and Flu Vaccine for the use of City Health Office-II Deadline14 May 2024 4946886 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline14 May 2024 4946887 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of City Health Office-II Deadline14 May 2024 4946888 2LSSM2024A-190 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4946890 24FF0086- Concreting of Zone 5, Brgy. Binanuaanan Grande FMR, Brgy. Binauaanan Grande, Calabanga Camarines Sur. Deadline13 May 2024 4946891 Proposed Construction of of slope protection @ Sitio Pulang Yuta, Brgy. Biga, Toledo City Deadline13 May 2024 4946893 EXPANSION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT DATU DANI, KIAMBA (RE-BID) Deadline14 May 2024 4946897 POS-24-464-B PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4946898 IB Road Concreting with Slope Protection and Cross Drainage Extension at Barangay Tulnac, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4946899 IB Road Concreting with Slope Protection at Barangay Sugcong, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4946900 2LSSM2024A-188 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4946901 2LSSM2024A-189 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4946902 2LSSM2024A-186 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4946903 2LSSM2024A-219 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4946904 2LSSM2024A-216 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946905 2LSSM2024A-184 Food Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946906 IB Road Concreting at Barangay Cablong, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline15 May 2024 4946907 CB(B)-24-009 (EEDMO) Re-Bid Procurement of Sound System With Installation Deadline14 May 2024 4946908 2LSSM2024A-182 Food Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946909 Supply and Delivery of Convective PCR Device Deadline13 May 2024 4946910 Supply and Delivery of Various Animal Feeds Deadline13 May 2024 4946911 CB(B)-24-033V (CMO-Admin) Procurement of 9 Units Motor Vehicle Deadline14 May 2024 4946912 2LSSM2024A-181 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946913 24LA0100 - Construction of Road, Barangay Elizalde - Barangay New Barili - Barangay Golden Valley, Mabini, Davao de Oro Deadline16 May 2024 4946914 2LSSM2024A-179 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946916 2LSSM2024A-177 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946917 2LSSM2024A-178 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946918 DA7-05-FOD-C-24-0040: Procurement of 1 unit DELIVERY TRUCK... Deadline14 May 2024 4946919 0514 service vehicle Deadline14 May 2024 4946920 0514 service vehicle Deadline14 May 2024 4946921 2024 74th Public Bidding: Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (3rd and 4th Quarter) Deadline15 May 2024 4946922 IMPROVEMENT OF MOTORPOOL BUILDING (EXPANSION OF OFFICE AREA) (RE-BID) (BGY. IRAWAN, PUERTO PRINCESA CITY, PALAWAN) Deadline15 May 2024 4946923 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS HEAVY EQUIPMENT (1 UNIT BRAND NEW WHEEL TYPE EXCAVATOR WITH DOZER BLADE AND 1 UNIT BRAND NEW WHEEL LOADER) OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SANTO DOMINGO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline14 May 2024 4946924 Procurement of Food Stuff/Commercial Rice Deadline09 May 2024 4946925 Construction of Solar Streetlighting System, Brgy. Balincaguing, Brgy. Maloma and Brgy. Amagna; San Felipe (2nd Bid Notice) Deadline01 May 2024 4946926 23NG0177 – CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE (BARANGAY GYM)/BRGY. SUYOC, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline13 May 2024 4946927 2LSSM2024A-175 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4946928 2LSSM2024A-173 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4946929 2LSSM2024A-174 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4946930 2LSSM2024A-171 Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4946931 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Sirang Lupa, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4946932 Office Equipment, Furniture and Other Machineries for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline15 May 2024 4946933 Purified Inactive Rabies Vaccine for Laguna Medical Center Deadline15 May 2024 4946934 Medical Equipment for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline15 May 2024 4946935 Clean rice 850 sacks for indigent families of the City of Passi/CSWDO P2,720,000.00 Deadline09 May 2024 4946936 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Kataypuanan, Famy, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4946937 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Luisiana Botocan Dalitiwan Provincial Road, Concrete Reblocking, Brgy. San Isidro, Luisiana, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4946938 Ambulance for Distribution to Different Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Laguna Deadline15 May 2024 4946939 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OB ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline14 May 2024 4946941 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Rebidding) Deadline14 May 2024 4946942 Improvement of Facilities of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Pandeño, Siniloan Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4946943 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall and Facilities, Maligaya Village, Brgy. Lawa, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline20 May 2024 4946944 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (APP 2024-1ST QUARTER) Deadline14 May 2024 4946945 One (1) Lot – Software Subscription, Maintenance and Technical Support Services for Citrix Software, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Annexes Deadline16 May 2024 4946947 COMPLETION OF DATAL BILA WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, MALUNGON (RE-BID) Deadline14 May 2024 4946948 ITB 24-0060-A - Supply and Delivery of 10 units Abaca Stripping Machine. Deadline14 May 2024 4946949 Supply/ Delivery of Tools and Equipment for Manpower Building Deadline14 May 2024 4946951 Procurement of Various Toners and Valve Head Assembly under IB No. 2024-206 Deadline16 May 2024 4946952 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline13 May 2024 4946953 Purchase of Solar Lights & Solar Lights with Poles Deadline07 May 2024 4946954 Procurement of Cinema Placement for Various Programs Campaign under IB No. 2024-212 Deadline16 May 2024 4946955 Proposed Procurement of the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Additional Internet Connectivity for USTP-CDO Campus CY 2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4946956 INVITATION TO BID FOR TAILORING (BID NO. 240514-04) Deadline14 May 2024 4946957 Provision of Food for various Pag-IBIG Fund Functions and Events in Cebu (re-bidding) Deadline14 May 2024 4946958 Construction of Brgy. Briones Daycare Center Deadline09 May 2024 4946959 Procurement of Bedclothes, Lines, and Towels Deadline13 May 2024 4946960 24IJ-0070 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BRGY. CANLAPWAS, PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline14 May 2024 4946961 Negotiated Procurement-Community Participation: Procurement of School-Based Feeding Program-Milk Component for SY 2023-2024 Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946962 Invitation to Bid: Provision of Packaging & Labeling Deadline14 May 2024 4946963 IB2024-019D Supply, Delivery and Installation of Hysteroscopy/Laparoscopy Tower with Instruments Deadline22 May 2024 4946964 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREET LIGHTS Deadline14 May 2024 4946965 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines Supplies for Bagong Boticab Deadline13 May 2024 4946967 Supply and Delivery of Medals Deadline14 May 2024 4946968 Construction of Covered Walkway from Hospital Entrance to Pharmacy Building Deadline13 May 2024 4946969 CONCRETING OF CITY ROAD (PUROK SAUDI) AT BRGY. MALIGAYA Deadline21 May 2024 4946970 24PE0062 - Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Indaoac Elementary School, Barangay Tabaan Sur, Tuba, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4946971 PROVISION OF BARANGAY EMERGENCY VEHICLE UNDER 20% DEVELOPMENT FUND Deadline30 Apr 2024 4946972 Contract ID No. 24KE0059 - Rehabilitation of Catibac-Lawigan-Bura Road, Catarman, Camiguin Deadline14 May 2024 4946973 24BG0152: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline16 May 2024 4946974 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies 1st Semester CY2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4946975 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff Deadline13 May 2024 4946976 CB(B)-24-028 (CAD-LSB) Procurement of Books for Tri-People Learning Resource Hub Deadline14 May 2024 4946977 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT – TWO FAILED COMPETITIVE PUBLIC BIDDINGS for Completion of the NRCP Electrical System Deadline29 Apr 2024 4946978 24BG0151: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline16 May 2024 4946979 Purchase of Wheel Type Excavator(Backhoe) for Establishment of SFRs Deadline13 May 2024 4946980 Construction of Patong Integrated School Phase I Deadline13 May 2024 4946981 24BG0150: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline16 May 2024 4946982 Constrruction of Health Station (Health Center Phase II) Brgy. PD. Galima, SNV. (Labor & Materials) Deadline14 May 2024 4946983 SIG PABAC2-015-24 Procurement of One (1) Lot ICT Support to Newly Activated Units Deadline14 May 2024 4946984 Procurement of Goods IB No. 24 - 14 (1) Deadline14 May 2024 4946985 Improvement/ Rehabilitation of San Lucas Farm to Market Road Phase II Deadline13 May 2024 4946986 IB No. 2024 - 11 - Rebid for Various Nursing, Medical Supplies & Materials for Clinical Departments and Specialty Centers from June to December 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4946987 Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Labut Farm to Market Road Phase II Deadline13 May 2024 4946988 Contract ID No. 24KE0094 - Repair/Maintenance of Sagay Revetment 6 Deadline14 May 2024 4946989 24AD0062 : Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gabaldon Bldg.), Ilocos Sur Polytechnic College, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline13 May 2024 4946990 CAD-24-OESC-0398 PROCUREMENT OF INK CARTRIDGE AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 4946991 Construction of Bridge at Macatcatud Deadline13 May 2024 4946992 Completion of Super Health Center (Medium Scale-Digital Stationary Xray) Deadline13 May 2024 4946993 24PL0060 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous Peop Deadline13 May 2024 4946994 CONSTRUCTION OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER PHASE II Deadline14 May 2024 4946995 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL INTENDED FOR REHABILITATION OF GREBONA ROAD ACCESS AND REHABILITATION OF PEDIAMAN ROAD Deadline13 May 2024 4946996 PURCHASE OF BLOOD CHEMISTRY ANALYZER Deadline14 May 2024 4946997 SIG PABAC2-005-24 Procurement of 200 sets GIS Computer Deadline14 May 2024 4946998 Construction of Goat House in Kolambugan, Lanao del Norte - Bid Lot 2 Deadline14 May 2024 4946999 Construction of ANHS Additional Classroom, Phase 2 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947000 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SIZES OF PIPES AND FITTINGS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947001 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION FOR REGIONAL TRAINING OF TRAINERS FOR THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Cluster I Kindergarten and Grade 4 and Cluster 2 -Grade I Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947002 1 LOT HOTEL ACCOMODATION WITH FUNCTION ROOM AND MEALS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4947003 Procurement of Fuels/Fuel Additives and Lubricants, and Anti Corrosive Deadline13 May 2024 4947004 Procurement of Television for SDO Albay Schools Deadline13 May 2024 4947005 24P00053 - Mt Province Bdry-Calanan-Pinukpuk-Abbut Rd - K0423+199 - K0423+310, K0424+098 - K0424+134, K0426+925 - K0426+989, K0431+020 - K0431+045, K0432+590 - K0432+624, K0437+784 Deadline14 May 2024 4947006 24HJ0119 - CONSTRUCTION OF 2STY WORKSHOP BUILDING IN MAGSAYSAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, CITY OF GUIHULNGAN, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline14 May 2024 4947007 PESO-24-HLMF-0786 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION INCLUDING FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 4947008 BRGY. PUNTA BURI PORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Improvement of Existing Rock Causeway) Deadline14 May 2024 4947009 24IB0109 - Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Siha Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4947010 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES for the 2nd Qtr 2024 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline16 May 2024 4947011 PURCHASE, INSTALLATION & UPGRADE OF IT EQUIPMENTS & ACCESSORIES FOR NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline14 May 2024 4947012 24DL0176 - LOCAL PROGRAM, NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES, MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES 4. CONSTRUCTION OF MAGSAYSAY DISTRICT HOSPITAL, LOPEZ, QUEZON Deadline14 May 2024 4947013 24PE0068 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Agno River Basin, Section 11 (Mambolo-Twin River Section), Itogon, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4947014 Expansion/Renovation of Alilem Rural Health Unit Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947015 SIG PABAC2 004-24 Procurement of 150 sets Desktop Computer Deadline14 May 2024 4947016 Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947017 24IB0108 - Repair/Rehabilitation of DPWH-ESDEO Gate and Perimeter Fence Brgy. Alang-Alang, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4947018 ITB 17-2024 - Security Services of OFW Hospital for Nine (9) Months Deadline14 May 2024 4947019 24PE0066 -Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Benguet-Nueva Vizcaya RD (S00382LZ) - K0300+273 - K0300+361, Bokod, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4947020 Improvement of Farm-To-Market Road at Brgy. Lourdes, Las Navas, Northern Samar Deadline14 May 2024 4947021 24IB0107 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges Coticot BR. Jct. Buenavista-Lawaan-Marabut Road Deadline16 May 2024 4947022 Installation of Streetlights, Doňa Aurora Street, Barangay Poblacion, Tacurong City Deadline14 May 2024 4947023 PURCHASE OF LED WALL FOR MUNICIPAL GYM Deadline13 May 2024 4947024 24AG0179-Construction of School Building in Bolinao Integrated School, Barangay Germinal, Bolinao, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4947025 ITB 16-2024 - Janitorial Services of OFW Hospital for Nine (9) Months Deadline14 May 2024 4947026 24AG0178-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bobonot Elementary School, Barangay Bobonot, Dasol, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4947027 24AG0177-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bacnit Integrated School, Barangay Bacnit, Mabini, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4947028 Package 3: Construction of Canal Lining and Canal Structures of Pagbahan River Irrigation System (PRIS) at Alacaak Area Deadline16 May 2024 4947029 INVITATION TO BID FOR “PERIMETER FENCING OF SANITARY LANDFILL, ADMIN OFFICE, MOTORPOOL EXTENSION, GUARDHOUSE AND COMPOSTING AREA (DESIGN AND BUILD” Deadline03 May 2024 4947030 Improvement of Barangay Dalawa Public Stage Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947031 Improvement/Repair of other structure and facilities at the MPB @ Brgy. Poblacion I, Sta. Teresita, Batangas Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947032 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM SAFETY AND EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2024 4947033 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the Beneficiaries of the School-Based Feeding Program for Sy 2024-2025, In Deped Division of Danao City. Deadline01 May 2024 4947035 Procurement of Fuels/Fuel Additives and Lubricants, and Anti Corrosive Deadline13 May 2024 4947042 24PE0063 - Construction of Barot Flood Control, Ambuklao, Bokod, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4947048 24AG0174-Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Seselangin Elementary School, Barangay Seselangin, Sual, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4947050 PROPOSED RENOVATION OF PAO BUILDING PHASE 1 Deadline13 May 2024 4947053 PROCUREMENT OF 11 UNITS MOTORCYCLE (MOTOR VEHICLE) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947054 ESTABLISHMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline06 May 2024 4947055 24GAG0005-Supply and Delivery of Toner and Inks for the Use of Printers used by the Employees of DPWH, Pangasinan I District Engineering Office, Alaminos City, pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4947056 Loyalty Incentives/Memorabilia - City Human Resource Management Office Deadline14 May 2024 4947057 CONSTRUCTION AND WIDENING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline14 May 2024 4947154 Custom Bid for Services - Consultancy Package for Traffic density study and associated activities for amendment of Environment Clearance EC accorded to TLCMP for renting Korichhapa Deadline02 May 2024 4947155 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Pollution control board approvals; Legal / Policy/Regulatory, Climate Change and Disaster Management; Yes; Offsite Deadline06 May 2024 4947273 Purchase and Delivery of Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment for DPWH Laguna I District Engineering Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline14 May 2024 4947274 Commercial Rice (04-0162) CSWDO Deadline14 May 2024 4947275 P.R. No. 24-0055 - Supply of Various G.I. Fittings for Repair and Rehabilitation of Service Lines and Meter Stand Assy. Deadline14 May 2024 4947276 P.R. No. 24-0054 - Supply and Delivery of Various Brass Fittings for Repair and Rehabilitation of Service Lines and Meter Stand Assy. Deadline14 May 2024 4947278 PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER FOR RICE FARMERS Deadline15 May 2024 4947279 Fencing of Sanitary Landfill Deadline06 May 2024 4947280 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Plaridel, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Norte 2nd Bidding Deadline14 May 2024 4947281 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Apuao, Mercedes, Camarines Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4947317 Supply and delivery of Premium Rice to be distributed for SERBISYO CARAVAN to various barangays in the municipality Deadline14 May 2024 4947321 24JG0066 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Rainwater Collector System - Construction of Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Deadline14 May 2024 4947322 PR No. 24020440 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Ascorbic Acid 100mg/ml drops 15ml & 60 others) 2nd Bidding Deadline14 May 2024 4947323 PR No. 24030822 – Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Pedia Culture Resin, 40x25ml & 22 others) Deadline14 May 2024 4947327 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Improvement of Drainage System at Brgy. Dagatan, San Jose, Batangas Deadline15 May 2024 4947328 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4947329 INSTALLATION OF BACKBONE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OF 45 BRGYS. OF LGU-DULAG (PREPARATION FOR CCTV, PAGING SYSTEM, EARLY WARNING DEVICE, INTERNET, IP PHONE, VIDEO CONFERENCING, PUBLIC WIFI Deadline10 May 2024 4947330 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Materials, Furniture & Fixtures for the Renovation of the Office of the Corporate Board Secretary Deadline16 May 2024 4947331 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline21 May 2024 4947332 IB-GOODS-2024-017 | Procurement of Various Supplies for Construction, Miscellaneous, and Fire Safety, and Other Construction Tools and Equipment Deadline15 May 2024 4947334 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Purok 4 Bagyangon Timber Bridge, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur. Deadline13 May 2024 4947336 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR TWENTY EIGHT (28) BARANGAYS Deadline07 May 2024 4947338 PR. No. 2024-04-026 Provision on Construction of Storage Building Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947340 Procurement of Fuel - Diesel Deadline14 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us