Philippines Tenders - 23 April 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

649 tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4947341 PB-05-14-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the Const'n/Rehabilitation of Drainage at Mabini St. to Bumanlag Property, San Miguel, T.C. (PR#100-24-04-01333) Deadline14 May 2024 4947343 Twenty-Eight (28) Months Contract for Regular Monthly Pest Control Extermination Services and Colony Elimination of Termites at the Center Deadline22 May 2024 4947345 CONSTRUCTION OF HAZARD- MITIGATING INFRASTRUCTURES (CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION) AYT BRGY. MABUTI, MARCOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline14 May 2024 4947347 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Buenavista, Tandag City Deadline16 May 2024 4947349 Procurement of Office Supplies (ELCAC) Deadline14 May 2024 4947351 Animal Feeds for Provision of Feeds Subsidy to backyard hog raisers of emergencies and disasters Deadline26 Apr 2024 4947353 School Ground & Building Improvement Brgy. Quezon, Tandag City Deadline16 May 2024 4947354 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Badong Timber Bridge, Barangay Badong, Tago, Surigao del Sur. Deadline13 May 2024 4947355 Construction/ Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Halls (Covered Court), Brgy. Montserrat, Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4947356 RE-BLOCKING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT MUERTIGUI STREET, BRGY. CROSSING, SAN ISIDRO, LEYTE Deadline13 May 2024 4947359 Procurement of Security Services for PRO XI through Multi-Year Contractual Authority (MYCA) Deadline15 May 2024 4947362 Construction of Multipurpose Building (Indoor Playground) Phase 2, Brgy. 06, Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline14 May 2024 4947364 Procurement of Fuel, Oil, and Lubricant Deadline14 May 2024 4947366 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle, Brand New for the Province of Sarangani (PTO) Deadline14 May 2024 4947388 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building for Economic Services at C.S. Aguilar Street, Brgy. III, Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline14 May 2024 4947424 Supply/Delivery of Animal/Zoological Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4947441 Improvement of Public Plaza at Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline14 May 2024 4947443 24CSP003: Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Sinto - Salin - Balicanao - Sadsadan Bypass Road (Phase 1) Mt. Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947461 HRMD-24-CS1-0524B - FOOD AND DRINKS, AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 4947464 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE OF GASOLINE Deadline13 May 2024 4947469 ASC-24-OE-0282 - VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 4947472 24IK0076- Construction of Road, Barangay Tinago, Calbiga, Samar to Barangay Calampong, Pinabacdao, Samar Deadline13 May 2024 4947473 24IK0075- Construction of Road, Barangay Tatabunan, Talalora, Samar, Sta. 0+000.00-Sta. 0+250.00, Brgy. Tatabunan, Talalora, Samar Deadline13 May 2024 4947476 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE AT POB. SOUTH Deadline16 May 2024 4947477 Renovation of COE Room 309 (Infra-2024-10) Deadline14 May 2024 4947480 procurement of of one(1) unit motor vehicle 4x4(Pick-up) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4947483 Improvement of Speech Laboratory Deadline13 May 2024 4947484 24L00217 : Design and Construction of Academic Building Including Facilities of Davao de Oro State College, Laak, Davao de Oro Deadline13 May 2024 4947486 Invitation to Bid for Purchase of Motor Vehicle (Continuing Appropriation) Deadline13 May 2024 4947490 1 unit Brand New Diesel Power Generating Set Deadline08 May 2024 4947569 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MAJOR IMPROVEMNET OF KITCHEN AREA AND GAS TANK ROOM OF REGIONAL REHABILITATION CENTER FOR YOUTH, AYALA MAGALANG, Deadline14 May 2024 4947570 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR RELOCATION AND TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY FOR TIEZA’S 94.54 HECTARES MORE OR LESS KANG -IRAG GOLF COURSE PROPERTY Deadline02 May 2024 4947571 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER WITH KITCHEN & FEEDING AREA AT SITIO PROPER ,BRGY. PALMA GIL, CARAGA, DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline14 May 2024 4947572 HEALTH-24-MSLI-0520 - REAGENTS FOR CHEMISTRY AND ELECTROLYTE ANALYZER Deadline14 May 2024 4947573 Construction Projects Deadline14 May 2024 4947574 Supply/Delivery of 6,443 units Medical Oxygen-Refill Standard (1800psi-sealed) Deadline14 May 2024 4947575 QCGH-24-OESC-0470B -VARIOUS INK AND TONER Deadline14 May 2024 4947576 Construction Projects Deadline14 May 2024 4947577 ITB 24-0077 - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies & etc. Deadline14 May 2024 4947578 Concreting of Roads at Tallang, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline14 May 2024 4947579 ITB 24-0076 - Supply and Delivery of 50,000 liters Diesoline. Deadline14 May 2024 4947580 INVITATION TO BID FOR OXYGEN AND ACETYLENE (BID NO. 240514-11) Deadline14 May 2024 4947581 HIRING OF SERVICES OF RADIO EQUIPMENT SUPPLIER FOR UPGRADING OF NUTRISKWELA COMMUNITY RADIO STATIONS Deadline13 May 2024 4947582 ITB 24-0074 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, Pick-Up Type, Brand New, 4x4. Deadline14 May 2024 4947583 INVITATION TO BID FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BID NO. 240514-08) Deadline14 May 2024 4947584 INVITATION TO BID FOR SERVICES (EQUIPMENT RENTAL) (BID NO. 240514-06) Deadline14 May 2024 4947585 INVITATION TO BID FOR AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240514-03) Deadline14 May 2024 4947586 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER PERIPHERALS AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240514-05) Deadline14 May 2024 4947587 Construction of Goat House in Libertad, Misamis Oriental Deadline14 May 2024 4947588 ROAD REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS Deadline14 May 2024 4947591 Contract ID No. 24GP00057 – Procurement of Diesel Fuel for use in the dredging operations at Chico River, Kalinga and other tributaries under the jurisdiction of this Office Deadline13 May 2024 4947593 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment B-24-0112 Deadline14 May 2024 4947601 ITB 24-0075 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, SUV Type, Brand New, 4x2. Deadline14 May 2024 4947602 INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 240514-09) Deadline14 May 2024 4947603 Procurement of Desktop Computer, UPS, & Signature Pad Deadline14 May 2024 4947604 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL BEDS (LOT BIDDING) Deadline13 May 2024 4947606 Procurement of Mental Health GAP Action Programme Starter Kit Deadline13 May 2024 4947607 NPCP-DSWD12-2024-04-SFP(LOT11)-011 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT COMMUNITY PARTICIPATION PROCUREMENT – FOOD ITEMS FOR THE USE OF SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM CYCLE 14 IMPLEMENTATION IN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947608 Procurement of Other Supplies (STF) Deadline14 May 2024 4947609 Procurement of Permethrin 102.7g/L + S- Bioallethrin 1.42 g/L + Piperonyl Butoxide 98.4 g/L Deadline13 May 2024 4947610 Procurement of Office Supplies (STF) Deadline14 May 2024 4947611 CONSTRUCTION OF COMAGAYCAY DRAINAGE OUTLET Deadline13 May 2024 4947612 Procurement of Deltamethrin 25% (Water Dispersible Granules)WDG Deadline13 May 2024 4947613 Procurement of Hepatitis B Surface Antigen Rapid Diagnostic Test Deadline13 May 2024 4947614 Procurement of Glucometer Strips (Rebid) Deadline13 May 2024 4947615 Procurement of IT Software for Data Storage Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947616 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947617 Supply and delivery of 6units Motor Vehicles: Lot 1-4 units Multipurpose Vehicle; and Lot 2- 2units Passenger Van Deadline13 May 2024 4947618 Construction of Sixteen (16) Units 10Hp Solar Pv Submersible Pumping System for Various Solar Pump Irrigation Project (Package 1), Cauayan City and Naguilian, Isabela Deadline01 May 2024 4947619 24CC0332 - Improvement of Road at Barangay Iba O’Este, Calumpit, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4947620 24CC0494 - Construction of Revetment at Barangay Longos, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4947621 24CC0493 - Construction of 2-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in San Pedro Elementary School, Barangay San Pedro, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline14 May 2024 4947622 Procurement of Foods/Meals For 2024 Central Luzon Regional Athletic Association (CLRAA) Meet Deadline08 May 2024 4947623 Supply and Delivery of P.E. Uniforms for Kinder and Grade I Students for Bihis Makisig Program of City Government of Trece Martires Deadline13 May 2024 4947624 24A00332: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Aragaag Br. (B01625LZ) along Binalonan-Asingan-Santa Maria Rd Deadline13 May 2024 4947625 24A00324: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Riverbank Protection along Sinucalan River, Brgy. Bacayao Norte, Dagupan Ci Deadline13 May 2024 4947626 Installation of Interior Design for Multifunctional Cultural and Creative Innovation Hub Deadline13 May 2024 4947627 24A00321: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Sinapog Br. (B01624LZ) along Binalonan-Asingan-Santa Maria Rd Deadline13 May 2024 4947628 24A00313: Construction/Improvement of access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages For Industry And Trade Infrastructure Program - ROLL- Deadline13 May 2024 4947629 23GA00022: Purchase and Delivery of Mylar Paper and Customized Binder for use of DPWH Regional Office I, San Fernando City, La Union Deadline13 May 2024 4947630 Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline14 May 2024 4947631 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies Deadline13 May 2024 4947632 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Public School Students at Trece Martires City Deadline13 May 2024 4947633 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER WITH KITCHEN & FEEDING AREA AT SITIO PROPER ,BRGY. SAN PEDRO, CARAGA, DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline14 May 2024 4947634 SSDD-24-GI2-0622 - PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY BAGS Deadline14 May 2024 4947635 SIG PABAC2-003-24 Procurement of One (1) Lot Communication Equipment for Newly Activated Units Deadline14 May 2024 4947636 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR TARA BASA TUTORING PROGRAM STAFF Deadline14 May 2024 4947637 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Governor’s Office, Capitol Bldg., Iba (Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment) Deadline01 May 2024 4947639 SDO-24-HLMF-0609 - HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, FOOD AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 4947640 Rehabilitation of Entrance gate and road network Deadline15 May 2024 4947645 IB2024-019B Supply and Delivery of Powered Air Purifying Respirator – Rebid Deadline22 May 2024 4947646 LEIPO-24-EM-0591 E-SPORTS GRASSROOT EDUCATION PROGRAM (GAMING FORUM 2024) Deadline14 May 2024 4947647 Contract ID No. 24KE0047 - Construction of Slope Protection along Cross Country Road, Catarman to Mambajao (Package 1), Catarman, Camiguin Deadline14 May 2024 4947648 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Orthopedics Department (FY 2024) Deadline17 May 2024 4947649 Construction of Farmer's Commercial Center at Barangay San Lucas Deadline13 May 2024 4947650 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-04-31 Procurement of Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for the use of DSWD Pantawid Pamilya Implementation Deadline13 May 2024 4947651 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fifty-Three (53) units Portable Automatic Fire Detection and Automatic Fire Extinguisher System in All Electrical Rooms of PICC Buildings Deadline23 May 2024 4947652 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials (ELCAC) Deadline14 May 2024 4947653 Supply, Delivery, Configuration, Testing and Deployment of Data Center ICT Equipment, Operating Systems, Software and Structured Cabling Deadline14 May 2024 4947654 24AG0180-Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Cato National HighSchool, Barangay Cato, Municipality of Infanta, Province of Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4947655 QUINAPONDAN PORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Construction of R.C. Pier and Expansion of Back-up Area) Deadline14 May 2024 4947656 24IB0110 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Eastern Samar Provincial Hospital) Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4947657 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CENTRAL SADANGA WATER SYSTEM Deadline10 May 2024 4947658 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS CONCRETE ROAD PAVEMENT ( NEW LABANGAN ) Deadline06 May 2024 4947659 ITB 18-2024 - Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Heart Station Equipment Deadline14 May 2024 4947660 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WITH GUARD RAILS AT IRRIGATION CANALS OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947661 BRGY. TAGUBANHAN PORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Construction / Development of Port) Deadline14 May 2024 4947662 Supply & Delivery of Medicines for 1st and 2nd Quarter of 2024 Deadline14 May 2024 4947663 24PE0067 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Along Cong. Andres Acop Cosalan RD (S00386LZ) K0316+780 - K0316+828, K0317+042 - K0317+129, Bokod, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4947664 Purchase of Office Supplies For All Department Office Deadline13 May 2024 4947665 Construction of Hanging Bridge, Brgy. Lubacan Deadline08 May 2024 4947666 24IB0106 - Construction of Road, Barangay Guinmaayuhan, Balangiga Eastern Samar Deadline16 May 2024 4947667 Dinorado Rice Seeds for distribution in the implementation of Grain Production Enhancement Program under Agro Technology Resource Management Services Division. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4947668 Improvement/Expansion of Baey Anito CIS, Phase II Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947669 SUPPORT / AID TO ESTABLISHMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline06 May 2024 4947670 24PE0065 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Along Cong. Andres Acop Cosalan RD (S00386LZ) K0316+375 - K0316+528, Bokod, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4947671 24PE0065 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Along Cong. Andres Acop Cosalan RD (S00386LZ) K0316+375 - K0316+528, Bokod, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4947672 24PE0064 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Along Cong. Andres Acop Cosalan RD (S00379LZ) K0340+1361 - K0340+1477, Kabayan, Benguet Deadline14 May 2024 4947682 PR. No. 2024-04-028 Provision on Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947698 24B00093: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Cagayan Valley Rd - K0492 + 1025 - K0492 + 1 Deadline14 May 2024 4947699 PB-05-14-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials & Supplies for the Const'n/Rehabilitation of Drainage at Redulsa St. (Medical Mission Ospital), Prk. Cattleya, Visayan Village, T.C. (P Deadline14 May 2024 4947702 PR. No. 2024-04-027 Provision on Construction of Hostel and Materials Storage Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947704 Installation of Water Pipeline with Filtration System and Construction of Cistern Tank Deadline14 May 2024 4947705 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES: SMART HOUSE (COLLAPSIBLE) Deadline14 May 2024 4947706 Procurement for Board and Lodging for Division of Cadiz City Training of Trainers on Matatag Curriculum Deadline10 May 2024 4947707 Delivery of Supply - Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies (CMO/CSPMO) Deadline16 May 2024 4947708 Medicines, Medical, Laboratory and Dental Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4947709 Negotiated Procurement Under Two-Failed Biddings for Security Services for PhilsCAT Deadline26 Apr 2024 4947711 Purchase of Desktop Computer Sets for Area Center III Deadline14 May 2024 4947712 CAO(ENGINEERING)-24-VEHICLES-0671B - MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline14 May 2024 4947713 Construction of Water System Facility at Barangay Gulod Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947714 24KK0101 – Concreting of CIVOLEG to San Isidro (Campsite), Brgy. Lunotan FMR Phase II, Brgy. Lunotan, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 May 2024 4947723 Procurement of 1.) One (1) unit of Camera Drone with Remote Controller Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947724 PRN 065-LED WALL-SOUND SYSTEM-PLV-GOODS-2024 Deadline21 May 2024 4947741 Procurement of Service Provider for the Maintenance of Elevator Units Deadline16 May 2024 4947749 Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) units LED Follow Spotlight Deadline23 May 2024 4947753 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CROSSMATCHING REAGENTS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4947757 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Kidapawan City Hospital Deadline14 May 2024 4947759 Rental - Building and Structures Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947770 24HK0122 -Concreting of Brgy. Azagra FMR, Brgy. Azagra, Tanjay City, Negros Oriental Deadline14 May 2024 4947773 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair and Rehabilitation of Caras-an Bridge 2 Timber Bridge, Barangay Caras-an, Tago, Surigao del Sur. Deadline13 May 2024 4947775 Supply of materials and labor for the Improvement of School Gymnasium at various Elementary School, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947781 ITB NO. AMP-NP (TFB) 2024-15 VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 May 2024 4947816 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL FOODCOURT Deadline13 May 2024 4947819 School Counterparting- Repair & Rehab. of School Rooms Facilities, Brgy. San Agustin Norte, Tandag City Deadline16 May 2024 4947821 Supply and Delivery of Sound System Sets with Accessories for the use of LGU Kidapawan during the Conduct of various Activities Deadline14 May 2024 4947822 Purchase and Delivery of Various Office Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (PLGU) Deadline14 May 2024 4947823 Delivery of chairs and tables Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947825 Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947828 Purchase and Delivery of Five Hundred (500) Sacks Well-Milled Rice for the Province of Sarangani (PGO-RP) Deadline14 May 2024 4947832 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline14 May 2024 4947857 One (1) lot Cloud Hosting Service Deadline13 May 2024 4947885 School Counterparting- Repair & Rehab. of School Rooms Facilities, Brgy. Telaje, Tandag City Deadline16 May 2024 4947888 Completion of Multi-purpose Building, Brgy. Awasian, Tandag City Deadline16 May 2024 4947891 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD @ SABERON STREET, BRGY. CROSSING, SAN ISIDRO, LEYTE Deadline13 May 2024 4947896 20,000 ltrs. Diesel Fuel Deadline16 May 2024 4947898 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of Barangay Health Station at Barangay Surabay, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline03 May 2024 4947899 MISC-99-04-18-24: Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947902 Information Technology Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947913 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Construction of Additional Line Canal at Barangay KAtipunan, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 May 2024 4947915 Procurement of Office Equipment for PRO XI C.Y 2024 Deadline15 May 2024 4947921 Supply/Delivery of 330 bags Corn Seeds White (RR) Deadline14 May 2024 4947925 CB(B)-24-038 (CEO-INFRA) Tennis Court with Fence and Improvement of Basketball Court, 2nd Mech Infantry Brigade, Brgy. Ditucalan, Iligan City Deadline14 May 2024 4947931 CB(B)-24-037 (CEO-INFRA) Proposed Interceptor Canal W/ Riprap & 24 Deadline14 May 2024 4947933 Civil Works for the Construction of Pathway at Barangay Malinao Deadline24 May 2024 4947941 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Various Information & Communication Technology Equipment Deadline13 May 2024 4947963 24IK0074- Construction of Road, Barangay Tominamos to Barangay Maligaya, Sta. Rita, Samar, Sta. 2+860.00-Sta. 3+660.00 Deadline13 May 2024 4947985 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENTS IN BARANGAYS OF MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE AND SGA, BARMM UNDER TDIF 2023 Deadline16 May 2024 4947986 QCDRRMO-24-HME-0544 ASSISTIVE DEVICE (PROSTHESIS AND OTHERS) Deadline14 May 2024 4947989 OCM(POPS)-24-CS1-0699 FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 4947991 1 unit Vehicle, PR # 654-22 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4947993 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Restoration of Farm-To-Market Road @ Brgy. Cruz Roja-Obrero, Cabanatuan City Deadline14 May 2024 4947997 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Limestone and Materials use for Maintenance of Barangay Roads of 17 Barangay at Damulog, Bukidnon Deadline13 May 2024 4948069 Supply and Delivery of Drug Testing Kits for Monitoring of PWUD Deadline26 Apr 2024 4948103 RFQ- DRUG TESTING KIT Deadline26 Apr 2024 4948105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PUBLIC USE Deadline08 May 2024 4948113 PR 1-24-04-0658, FOR USE OF SCCADAC IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CBDRP DAILY SESSIONS, REGULAR QUARTERLY AND SPECIAL MEETINGS, BARANGAY DRUG CLEARING PROGRAM, RANDOM DRUG TESTING OF LG Deadline30 Apr 2024 4948291 Supply and Delivery of Multivitamins for Senior Citizens of the Municipality of Cantilan - MHO Deadline26 Apr 2024 4948522 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Nutritionist Program Deadline06 May 2024 4948652 Provision of Accommodation Venue and Meals for ASF Tabletop Exercise on 13-17 May 2024 at Cotabato City OSRO PHI 080 USA Deadline29 Apr 2024 4948657 FAOPH-Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 126826-Procurement of Non-Motor Boats Ready-to-Use Fiber Re-Enforced Plastic FRP Pump Boats Longtail Boats Deadline04 May 2024 4948690 Request for Quotation of Food Supplies (Rice) for PNP Personnel, Philippine Army, CAFGU,CAA, BFP and PCG. Deadline25 Apr 2024 4948700 Supply and Delivery of Rice Assistance for PNP, BFP, ARMY Detention, PCG, and PMG for the 2nd Quarter of 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4949006 RADAR SLOPE PROTECTION at KALIBO RADAR FACILITY Deadline15 May 2024 4949019 Supply and Delivery of Customized Tamper Proof and Evident Security Seals with Cloud-Based Tracking System Deadline30 Apr 2024 4949137 PROVISION OF MEDICINES AND VITAMINS FOR THE VULNERABLE SECTORS Deadline29 Apr 2024 4949645 Strengthening Domestic Resource Mobilization and Public Financial Management - Data Management Expert (57235-001) Deadline26 Apr 2024 4949963 OCM-24-EM-0479B - EVENTS MANAGEMENT INCLUDING FLORAL ARRANGEMENT AND OTHERS Deadline14 May 2024 4949978 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline14 May 2024 4950390 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline13 May 2024 4950391 24CC0486 - Construction (Completion) of Multipurpose Building Facilities in Sta. Cruz, Guiguinto, Bulacan Phase 2 Deadline14 May 2024 4950392 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility Barangay Camangaan, Sison, Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2024 4950393 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Civic Center Bldg.) Brgy. Sta. Maria, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2024 4950394 Supply and Delivery of Medicines – Lot C Deadline13 May 2024 4950395 24KK0043 – Construction of Waterworks System, Barangay Binitinan, Barangay Hermano, Balingasag, Misamis Oriental Deadline15 May 2024 4950396 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Quick Response Center) Brgy. Santa Maria Norte, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline14 May 2024 4950397 CONSTRUCTION OF OTHER FACILITIES – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY Barangay Zone 4, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2024 4950398 Supply and Delivery of Medicines – Lot B Deadline13 May 2024 4950399 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Smart TV 55’ for DEPED Deadline14 May 2024 4950400 Supply and Delivery of Medicines – Lot A Deadline13 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us