Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

645 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5079075 Rehabilitation portion of Mayabay to Mabini road section, Brgy. Mayabay-Mabini, Daram, Samar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5079344 Construction of Small Water Impounding System (Spring Development) Located at Brgy. Rizal, Socorro, Surigao del Norte Php1,978,000.00 Deadline21 May 2024 5080683 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE LOT PDEA TACTICAL UNIFORMS AND PDEA ATHLETIC UNIFORMS FOR DEOBC CLASS 2024-21 TRAINING PROGRAM Deadline06 Jun 2024 5080684 PROCUREMENT OF ONE LOT (32 SETS) OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CALAUAG MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AND REGULATORY P Deadline20 May 2024 5080685 Procurement of Drone Battery & Propellers (Accessories) Deadline20 May 2024 5080686 Procurement of 7.62mm Match Bullet, 175 Grains HPBT ( 300,000 pieces (1 lot) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5080687 Procurement of Launcher Rocket, 2.75 inch Deadline04 Jun 2024 5080737 Purchase of Assault Rifle, 5.56mm and One (1) Other Line Item Deadline04 Jun 2024 5080738 Radio Communication service Deadline30 May 2024 5080740 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two-way Radio with Accessories to be used by the City Public and Safety Coordinating Office personnel in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline04 Jun 2024 5080750 Purchase of communication supplies Deadline20 May 2024 5080778 Purchase of Smartphone units used as Geotagging Equipment of CENRO Maco and Monkayo under ENGP CY 2024 target. Deadline20 May 2024 5080779 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) SINGLE CHANNEL WIRELESS MEGAPHONE, MDRRMO, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline21 May 2024 5080780 Procurement of Two-way Radio with complete accessories for monitoring purposes at Brgy. Mona, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline22 May 2024 5080781 PROCUREMENT OF 200 SETS PORTABLE HANDHELD VHF RADIO TRANSRECEIVER Deadline22 May 2024 5080792 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION DEVICE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5080796 Procurement of Materials for the Construction of Radio Tower Communications Equipment Deadline23 May 2024 5080797 Procurement of supply and delivery of Card Aglutination Test for Trypanosoma (CATT), Paratuberculosis Elisa Kit, Bluetoungue Virus Elisa Kit Deadline20 May 2024 5080798 Procurement of Customized Flip Card 32GB USB Flash Drive for the MIDP 2028 and the Commemorative Coffee Table Book (250 pcs.) Deadline21 May 2024 5080799 Purchase ad Delivery of ID Card Printer Deadline20 May 2024 5080801 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO WITH SPARE BATTERY Deadline22 May 2024 5080821 Procurement of Card Printer & Color YMCKO Roll Card For Use at CBO- ID Processing Deadline20 May 2024 5080841 Procurement of Index Card and FoldersParticular Quantity Unit Cost Total Cost1. Index Card, plain 5 x 8, 500's/bundle 30 bundles ₱400.00 ₱12,000.002. Folder, Pressboard, 100 pc Deadline20 May 2024 5080847 ACQUISITION OF SATELLITE WI-FI INTERNET Deadline22 May 2024 5080848 Purchase of ID Card Printer Deadline22 May 2024 5080849 S/D OF TEN (10) SET BODY CAMERA AND NONE (0) OTHER LI OF MPBN, IMCOM, PA (PHP 65,000.00) Deadline20 May 2024 5080850 Supply and Delivery of 15 boxes (200 rolls per box) of Thermal Paper for Use of Water Meter Readers of the Commercial Division Deadline20 May 2024 5080853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) LOTS DRONE AND ACTION CAMERA EQUIPMENT UNDER ITB NO. SV24-05-023COR Deadline22 May 2024 5080855 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT (GEOTAGGING EQUIPMENT, RUGGED BINOCULARS, AND GPS) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CATANAUAN MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AN Deadline20 May 2024 5080856 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (SPOTTING SCOPE, RUGGED BINOCULARS, DRONE, TRAP / TRAIL CAMERA, GEOTAGGNG EQUIPMENT, AND DSLR CAMERA) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF MTS. BANAHAW S Deadline20 May 2024 5080859 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES re: Repair and Maintenance of PNP Patrol Car (Toyota Hilux)” Deadline23 May 2024 5080860 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of CCTV Cameras and Biometric System Deadline05 Jun 2024 5080863 Purchase of Barangay Service Patrol for the use of Barangay Simlong, Batangas City Deadline20 May 2024 5080867 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) HANDHELD GPS DEVICES AND ONE (1) NIGHT VISION BINOCULAR FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO TAYABAS MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AND REGUL Deadline20 May 2024 5080916 Repair and Maintenance of Aircraft and Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2024 5080917 Procurement and delivery of tactical pants20 pcs Longsleeve Tactical shirt-20 Pcs Tactical pants Deadline20 May 2024 5080920 Procurement and delivery of Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Avionics and Mechanical Systems of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline04 Jun 2024 5080921 Purchase of One (1) Unit MDRRM Drone, MDRRMO Deadline20 May 2024 5080923 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DRONE, TRAP / TRAIL CAMERA, AND GEOTAGGNG EQUIPMENT) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF MAULAWIN SPRING PROTECTED LANDSCAPE (MSPL), UNDER THE PROTECTE Deadline20 May 2024 5080924 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (GEOTAGGING EQUIPMENT, NIGHT VISION BINOCULARS, AND HANDHELD GPS DEVICE) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CALAUAG MES PERSONNEL AS TARGET UNDER Deadline20 May 2024 5080927 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Jacket for Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Meat Inspection Officers (MIO) Deadline20 May 2024 5080986 Supply And Delivery Of Auv For Fy 2024 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081025 Climate-Resilient Connectivity for the Eastern Economic Corridor Project: the Intercity Motorway No. 7 (Extension to Link with U-Tapao International Airport) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5081338 Supporting Knowledge Solutions in Central and West Asian Countries (Phase 2) | Improving State Regulation of Natural Monopolies through Tariff Indexation in Kazakhstan (National Co Deadline21 May 2024 5081339 Social Safeguards Specialist Deadline24 May 2024 5081340 Supporting Knowledge Solutions in Central and West Asian Countries (Phase 2) | Improving State Regulation of Natural Monopolies through Tariff Indexation in Kazakhstan Deadline21 May 2024 5081341 International AML Expert (Uzbekistan) Deadline21 May 2024 5081342 TSCFP Middle Office Consultant Deadline21 May 2024 5081343 National Environment Expert Deadline26 May 2024 5081344 National Health Logistics System Expert (System Integration and Analytics) Deadline21 May 2024 5081345 National Health Logistics System Expert (Team Leader) Deadline21 May 2024 5081346 National Health Logistics System Expert (Software Engineer – Backend) Deadline21 May 2024 5081347 National Health Logistics and Information System Expert (POMIS) Deadline21 May 2024 5081348 Digital Literacy Expert, National Deadline28 May 2024 5081349 IT Specialist for Financial Management (Philippines) Deadline21 May 2024 5081350 Evaluation research and database consultant for Thematic Evaluation of ADB's OP4: Making Cities More Livable Deadline21 May 2024 5081351 National Health Logistics System Expert (Software Engineer – Frontend) Deadline21 May 2024 5081352 South Tarawa Water Supply Project Deadline28 May 2024 5081571 PB 2024-039 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING FARMERS MARKET (PUBLIC MARKET) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081573 24-00064 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF TANDANG SORA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AT BARANGAY TANDANG SORA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081575 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Saguin, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081577 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of Six (6) units of Sports Utility Vehicles Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081579 Procurement of Printing and Publication Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081580 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-02-0202 / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF CHILLERS AND OTHER APPURTENANCES Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081582 Construction of Super Health Center at Arevalo District Health Center, Arevalo, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-051) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081585 CID No. 23I00231 (Re-Advertisement): Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Shoreline Protection Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081587 Concreting of Local Road at Brgy. Sta. Maria, tarlac City. B2024-0098-29-A Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081588 24AB0078 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. MASINTOC (SAMAC), MUNICIPALITY OF PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081589 Concreting of Local Road at Brgy. Aguso, Tarlac City. B2024-0097-29-A Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081590 Invitation to Bid for the Construction/Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road (Brgy. Parcutela, Gapan City) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081591 NP 2024-47 MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE C/O CBAO Deadline20 May 2024 5081592 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONCRETING OF PAGATPAT - KANNAWAY ROAD, TAPUL, SULU Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081594 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Day care Center at Brgy. Salapungan, Tarlac City. B2024-0095-29-A Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081596 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Banaba, Tarlac City. B2024-0096-29-A Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081597 NP 2024-48 SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE C/O OCSWDO Deadline20 May 2024 5081598 purchase of agricultural machineries and equipment for Tobacco Farmers/Farmers Assoc and RSBSA Farmers of SNIN Deadline29 May 2024 5081600 Construction/Rehabilitation of Local Road at Brgy. Asturias, Tarlac City. B2024-0092-29-A Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081602 Repair and Improvement of Multi-Purpose hall at Brgy. central, Tarlac City. B2024-0094-29-A Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081604 Procurement of Five (5) Units Service Vehicles for use of Various Barangays of Tarlac City. B2024-0091-A Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081605 Procurement of Fuel for use of the City Government of Tarlac. B2024-0090-29-A Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081607 CONCRETING OF BRGY. MALUNGUN – BRGY. PAGALONGAN ROAD (SULTAN DUMALONDONG), BUTIG Deadline10 Jun 2024 5081608 CONCRETING OF TATAYA – NATIONAL ROAD, BALABAGAN Deadline10 Jun 2024 5081612 CONSTRUCTION OF GURAIN ROAD PHASE 2, BACOLOD KALAWI Deadline10 Jun 2024 5081613 CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER, BARANGAY SANGCAD, BALOI, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5081615 Road Widening of Iniguihan-Anahawan-Mapgap Road Section from Sta. 0+328 to Sta. 0+408 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081616 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Sampaloc SWIP at Brgy. Sampaloc, Talugtug, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 May 2024 5081618 CONCRETING OF INOMA – LUGUNA ROAD, CALANOGAS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5081619 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REHABILITATION SUPPLIES FOR THE FOURTH QUARTER FY 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081620 CONCRETING OF BRGY. TALIOGON - BRGY. PARA-ABA ROAD, GANASSI Deadline10 Jun 2024 5081624 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF OCTOBER FY 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081625 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND IMPLEMENTATION OF HUMAN RESOURCE INFORMATION SYSTEM (HRIS) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5081626 Construction of Gabion Dike Slope Protection along Danglan River, Brgy. South Poblacion, Gabaldon, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 May 2024 5081629 22TDIF22 Supply & Delivery of 1-unit Dump Truck Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081630 23TDIF16 Construction Of Covered Court Pantao, Masiu Construction Of Covered Court Bagoaingud, Bubong Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081631 23TDIF15 Construction of Covered Court Kauswagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081633 23TDIF13 Installation Of Solar Street Lights, Christian Village, Wao Wao Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081635 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (BID NO. 0203) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081637 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Mechanic System HMI/MIMIC Automation and Control Trainer of BIT-Automotive for Bustos Campus (G-2024-25) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081641 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) at Brgy. San Juan De Milla, Paniqui, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-034 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081642 23TDIF09 Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building Malungon, Maguing Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081644 Procurement of Housekeeping Supplies of Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-172 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081646 Supply and Delivery of E-Nutribun (Carrot Variant) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Lot 8 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081647 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (BID NO. 0202) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081651 Supply and Delivery of Laser Guided Land Leveler-Rebidding (VSU-GOODS-24-16-R) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081653 Procurement of Office Supplies of Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-171 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081654 Construction of school building, LGSF-SBDP LGU Equity Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081658 Flight Suit, Sage Green Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081664 2024 85TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081665 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY UPPER SEPAKA (PROPER), SURALLAH, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081666 CONSTRUCTION OF WASTEWATER TREATMENT FACILITY- MALVAR PUBLIC MARKET AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081668 CONSTRUCTION OF LIBERTAD BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081670 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081672 PURCHASE OF WHEEL LOADER Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081675 24CSAA01 - Conduct of Soil Testing/Exploration for Various 2025 Projects (Flood Control Structures) within Bacarra and Burgos, Ilocos Norte 1st DEO Deadline22 May 2024 5081676 24CSAA04 - Conduct of Soil Testing/Exploration for Various 2025 Projects (Flood Control Structures) within Pasuquin, Pagudpud and Sarrat, Ilocos Norte 1st DEO Deadline22 May 2024 5081678 Purchase of 1 unit Van/Multi-Purpose Vehicle Conversion to Rescue Vehicle Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081679 24-00061 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY AND COMFORT ROOM AT BETTY-GO BELMONTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY DOÑA IMELDA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081680 24-00036B PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT AMSTERDAM, ALGIERS, AND ABERDEEN STREET AT PALMERA HOMES IV SUBDIVISION IN BARANGAY STA. MONICA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081681 24PM0044: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -BIP-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081682 PURCHASE OF WHEEL LOADER Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081683 2024 85TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081695 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classrooms School Building- Dr. Ananias Memorial School at Barangay San Isidro, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2024 5081696 24FL0089-Concreting of Brgy. Caruhayon to Brgy. Tinago FMR, Brgy. Caruhayon and Brgy. Tinago, Juban, Sorsogon Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081697 MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT, BRGY. MARICUM - CABATOAN, DULAG LEYTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081698 MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT, BRGY. BOLONGTOHAN (SIA QUE BLVD.)-CAMITOC-CAMITOC PROPER, DULAG LEYTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081699 MULTI-PURPOSE PAVEMENT, BRGY. TABU - GENERAL ROXAS, DULAG LEYTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081700 24-00070 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT WINDSOR STREET (DON JOSE AVENUE TO PEACOCK STREET) AND PEACOCK STREET (WINDSOR STREET TO CREEK) IN BARANGAY FAIRVIEW Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081701 Concreting of Road at Tigayon Kalibo, Aklan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081702 24-00067 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE CANAL (STA. 0+000 TO STA. 0+169) AT NIA VILLAGE IN BARANGAY TANDANG SORA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081703 24-00068 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DETENTION BASIN AND COVERED COURT AT PALMERA HOMES PHASE 3 IN BARANGAY STA. MONICA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081704 Construction of Farmers Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. VII, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081705 2024(GC-R)-018 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline22 May 2024 5081706 Supply and Delivery of 1,000,000 pcs. Optical Variable Device Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081707 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081708 Concreting of Road at Acevedo Road, Old Buswang Kalibo, Aklan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081709 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline31 May 2024 5081710 24-00069 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF A COMBINED DETENTION BASIN AND RAINWATER HARVESTING SYSTEM AT GLORIA 2 COVERED BASKETBALL COURT Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081711 Construction of 3 Storey 15 Classrooms (2 Laboratories) at Rizal Elementary School, City Proper, Iloilo City (Bid No. 24-046) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081712 Supply and delivery of Office supplies for all the offices of the Municipal Office and training materials of various offices, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081713 Construction of Bridge, Sitio Lusong West, Don Alejandro Quirolgico, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081714 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (STAGE), DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline23 May 2024 5081715 Opening of Farm-to-Market Road along Sitio Napakil, Phase I, Brgy. Batbato, Alilem, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081716 DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR HALAD PANGALAGAD 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER CY 2024 UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 40-2024-05-0876 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081717 Construction of Drainage Canal at Baccuit Sur, Bauang, La Union Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081718 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLUMBING AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF TRANSMISSION AND DISTRIBUTION LINE AT BRGY PASANDALAN TO POBLACION 1 PROJECT Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081719 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT SITIO KANGAS (NEAR FERNANDEZ, BUTILEG, MENDOZA AREA) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081720 ASPHALT OVERLAY AT HERNANDEZ ST., PUROK 7, BRGY. LANDAYAN, SAN PEDRO CITY, LAGUNA Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081721 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER TANK (NEW), HFC-236FA (HEXAFLUORO PROPANE) CHEMICAL, 10LBS. (4.5KG) FOR LANDBANK VARIOUS BRANCHES IN LAGUNA, QUEZON, RIZAL AND Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081722 Purchase of 1 unit Van/Multi-Purpose Vehicle Conversion to Rescue Vehicle Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4X2 SUV Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081724 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Baybay Norte, Miagao, Iloilo Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081725 24JI0012 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - National Road Junction leading to Kigay Sand Bar Beach, Malangas, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081726 Supply and Delivery of Photocopier Machine and Digital Air Conditioning Units – OGS Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081727 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for Ob-Gyn Department and Surgery Department Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081728 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081730 Purchase of 1 unit Van/Multi-Purpose Vehicle Conversion to Rescue Vehicle Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081731 24-00036B PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT AMSTERDAM, ALGIERS, AND ABERDEEN STREET AT PALMERA HOMES IV SUBDIVISION IN BARANGAY STA. MONICA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081732 2024(GC-R)-018 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies Deadline22 May 2024 5081733 PURCHASE OF WHEEL LOADER Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081734 CONSTRUCTION OF WASTEWATER TREATMENT FACILITY- MALVAR PUBLIC MARKET AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081735 2024 85TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081741 24-00063 PROPOSED UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AND WATER SYSTEM AT STA. LUCIA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081743 24-00062 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF FIRE EXITS AND REHABILITATION OF SB BUILDING AT BAGBAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081744 Procurement of BatStateU – The NEU ARASOF-Nasugbu’s PE Uniforms and Textile for School Uniforms for Academic Year 2024-2025 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081745 23TDIF07 Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building at Sapot, Buadipuso Buntong Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081746 Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for use at the SDN Section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-170 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081748 Supply and Delivery of Training Equipment for College of Nursing (VSU-GOODS-24-37) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081749 Procurement of Biologics, Veterinary Medicines and Drugs, Surgical Supplies and Disinfectants to be used for the Implementation of the Animal Healthcare Program / B-G-2024-168 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081750 24PJ0013: Asset Preservation Program - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads-Banaue-Hungduan-Benguet Bdry Rd - K0342 + (-107), Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081751 Improvement of Sangguniang Bayan Hall Building Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081752 (NVPH) 2ND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ANESTHESIA MACHINE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081753 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (Nutri-Packs) for the School-Based Feeding Programs (SBFP) – Biscocho – Lot 2 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081754 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE WITH EQUIPMENT IN THE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION OFFICE OF MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081755 24AF0158, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD (PACKAGE 1), LA UNION, AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081756 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00093 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Eastern Bulacan Rd, Doña Remedios Trinidad, Bulacan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081757 Additional Fund for Construction of 3 Storey Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Arsenal-Aduana, City Proper, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-054) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081758 24AF0157, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD K0237 + (-885) - K0240 + 752, AGOO, LA UNION, AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081759 Supply and Delivery of Nutrient-Packed Meals (Nutri-Packs) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Iron-Fortified Rice (IFR) - Lot 1 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081760 PURCHASE OF FIRE TRUCK IN THE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION OFFICE OF MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081761 CID NO. 23I00240: CLUSTER 30: 1. Rehabilitation of 41m Farm to Market Road, Guintoylan - Estela, Liloan, Southern Leyte Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+041; 2. Rehabilitation to 39m Barangay R Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081762 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-03-0491 / BRAND NEW SERVICE MOTOR VEHICLES FOR FY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081763 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00118 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Sta Rita-Camias Old Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081764 Construction/Rehabilitation/Repair/Widening of Roads at Brgy. Cuartero, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-052) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081765 CID No. 23I00238: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Oticon Flood Control, Libagon, Southern Leyte Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+600 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081766 CID No. 23I00227 (Re-Advertisement): Rehabilitation of Brgy. Bitoon Bridge, San Ricardo, Southern Leyte Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081767 Proposed Procurement of the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Cloud Hosting for PRIISMS and USTeP CY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081768 24FC0062 : CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, STA. ELENA, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081769 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING II (PUBLIC MARKET) IN SAN ROQUE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081770 Purchase of various supplies for the use of Barangay Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City Deadline22 May 2024 5081771 LOT1-Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts for Heavy Equipment Deadline20 May 2024 5081772 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING I (FISH PORT) IN SAN ROQUE, PALIMBANG, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081773 Vehicles Deadline31 May 2024 5081774 Repair and Renovation of ITG Classrooms Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081775 Hiring of an Event Organizer for the conduct of Reshaping Individuals Overall Health and Wellness Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081776 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Dela Paz Norte, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081777 24D00245-CONCRETING OF TABASON – STO. TOMAS – SAN VICENTE FMR, BRGYS. TABASON, STO. TOMAS, AND SAN VICENTE, TAGKAWAYAN, QUEZON Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081778 24D00239-PROPOSED SHARED PROCESSING FACILITIES UNDER THE COCONUT FARMERS & INDUSTRY TRUST FUND PROGRAMS WHITE COPRA (DE HUSKED BLDG.) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081779 23GA00028: Purchase and Delivery of Fuel, Office supplies and Occupational Safety & Health Materials for the desilting of Mestizo River, Caoayan, Ilocos Sur and its Tributaries of Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081781 24D00201-CONSTRUCTION OF DPWH REGION IV-A OFFICE, BRGY. MAYAPA, CALAMBA CITY, LAGUNA, PACKAGE A Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081782 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us