Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

645 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5085772 24JI0070 – (Re-Bid) Construction of Road at Baluyan Peak (Phase 4), Barangay Baluyan, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085773 [SBMA-BACGOODS-IB-17-24] SERVICES AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF IP TELEPHONY FOR BLDG. 229, BLDG. 255, BLDG. 662 AND BLDG. 71 (PHASE 1) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085774 24JI0011 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - National Road Junction leading to Buntong Highland Agri Tourism Park, Malangas, Zam Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085775 24JI0005 – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - NRJ Guilawa - Palalian - Brgy. Poblacion Malangas By-Pass Road, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085776 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS (TSB PROJECT – HAGUPIT) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085777 PBG-2024-05-29 PROCUREMENT OF 200 SETS PORTABLE HANDHELD VHF RADIO TRANSRECEIVER Deadline22 May 2024 5085778 IMPROVEMENT/BEAUTIFICATION OF BONGABONG PLAZA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085779 PBG-2024-05-28 PROCUREMENT OF 30 UNITS 7 TONNER AIRCONDITIONING UNITS CASSETTE TYPE Deadline22 May 2024 5085780 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND SERVICES FOR COLLECTION, TRANSPORTATION, TREATMENT AND DISPOSAL OF HEALTHCARE WASTES (PHO, San Jose Antique)/IB NO. MM-2024-065 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085797 CONSUL-24-004 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE QUEZON CITY FOOD SYSTEM: FOOD SECURITY MASTER PLAN AND ROADMAP Deadline23 May 2024 5085798 PURCHASE OF WATER PUMPS FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085799 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT SITIO KALAISAN, BRGY. ANAPOLON, ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085800 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085803 Supply and Delivery of 70,000 packs Spaghetti Pasta 400g w/ Spaghetti Sauce 500g Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085805 24-00066 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF EXISTING UNDERPASS TRAVERSING ELLIPTICAL ROAD FROM QUEZON MEMORIAL CIRCLE TO COMMONWEALTH (WESTBOUND/PHILCOA) AT BARANGAY VASRA Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085806 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085809 One (1) lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Testing of One (1) unit Brand New and Branded Anesthesia Machine with Cardiac Monitor compatible with ARMMC's existing Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085810 Supply and Delivery of 1,000,000 pcs. Security Seal Inspire Design Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085813 Supply and Delivery of 8,460 pcs. Monobloc Chairs (W375mm x H376mm; Color: Marble Mint Green w/ Logo) and 242 pcs. Monobloc Tables (L48” x W30” x H28”; Color: Marble Mint Gre Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085817 PROPOSED REPAIR/RENOVATION OF CABADBARAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL, CABADBARAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085820 Construction of Concrete Driveway with Solar Street Lights at Villadolid Ground of BatStateU ARASOF-Nasugbu Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085822 24PM0028: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085824 24CSAA03 - Conduct of Soil Testing/Exploration for Various 2025 Projects (Flood Control Structures) within Laoag City and Bacarra, Ilocos Norte 1st DEO Deadline22 May 2024 5085826 24PM0015: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads Mt. Province - Ifugao Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085830 Construction of Government Center Phase 1 at Sitio Lubas, Brgy. Sta. Catalina, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085831 Supply and Delivery of 132,000 Grocery Packs (2 beef Loaf 150 grams & Meat Loaf 150 grams; 2 Corned Beef 150 grams and Asin 250 grams) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085832 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085833 PB 2024-038 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS SPORTS COMPLEX SURROUNDINGS (POBLACION NORTE) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085834 DEVELOPMENT OF FLORIDABLANCA ECO-PARK AT SAN PEDRO BRGY. SAN PEDRO, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085835 Invitation to Bid for Installation of Street Light at J.V. Quesada St. and F. Sario St. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085836 CONTINUOUS CONSTRUCTION OF THE STATE-OF-THE-ART MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (MOTORPOOL WITH BARRACKS FOR GARBAGE TRUCKS & HEAVY EQUIPMENT) AT BARANGAY PABANLAG, BRGY. PABANLAG, FLOR Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085837 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NON-CONTROLLED CHEMICALS AND REAGENTS (APP 2024-1ST QUARTER) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085838 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New and Branded Ambulance (Type I) and all its Accessories Deadline04 Jun 2024 5086050 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment for the project monitoring ( Handheld GPS) Deadline20 May 2024 5086051 Provision of CAMA and GIS Systems Deadline12 Jun 2024 5086286 Printing of Diploma/Certificate of Completion Deadline20 May 2024 5086290 Office Equipment: LAMINATED PVC ID Machine Deadline16 May 2024 5086291 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED PVC ID WITH LANYARD AND ID PROTECTOR Deadline24 May 2024 5086292 PRINTING OF CERTIFICATES & OTHER RELATED MATERIALS FOR EOSY RITES SY. 203-2024 Deadline20 May 2024 5086293 Printing of Diplomas, Certificates, Invitations & Tarpaulin Deadline20 May 2024 5086294 DCNHS-JHS Medals and Certificate (Revised) Deadline20 May 2024 5086295 Supply and Delivery of Certificate of Eligibility and General Intake Sheet for CSWDO's use. Deadline20 May 2024 5086299 Re-bidding for the Construction of Breeding Tanks (Phase I) in Masao Technology Outreach Station and Repair, Maintenance & Improvement of Various Facilities of BFAR Caraga CY 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5086300 APPLIANCES OF CAPSU ROXAS AND DAYAO IB NO. 2024-05-0026 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5086348 Pre-qualification are invited for Cama and gis systems Deadline12 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us