Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

645 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5085338 Flight Suit, Tangerine Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085339 Construction of Lacasa-Maharlika-Sto. Nino Road (Lot D - Fuel) Deadline27 May 2024 5085340 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance Medicines and Diapers Deadline22 May 2024 5085407 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Avionics and Mechanical Systems of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085408 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00546 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085409 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR (4CL) SCHOOL BUILDING SAN ISIDRO MALVAR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085411 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (Nutri-Packs) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Crackers (Malunggay Flavor) – Lot 3 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085412 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00499 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Building Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085413 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00501 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Build Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085414 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00145 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085415 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00503 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085416 24AF0156, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD - K0240 + 752 - K0248 + 470, TUBAO, LA UNION, AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085417 24AF0154, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG ROSARIO – PUGO ROAD K0216 + (-1004) - K0228 + 014, LA UNION, ROSARIO – PUGO ROAD, LA UNION Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085418 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00142 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085419 RFP NO. GOP/24-DSWD-006 - HIRING OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF THE ASSISTANCE TO CRISIS SITUATION (AICS) SYSTEM OF DSWD Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085420 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00140 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities - Construction of Dra Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085421 24AF0155, INSTALLATION OF ROAD SAFETY DEVICES ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD K0248 + 470 - K0259 + 267, PUGO, LA UNION, AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, PUGO, LA UNION Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085422 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00117 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Eastern Bulacan Rd, Doña Remedios Trinidad, Bulacan Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085423 CID No. 23I00242: CLUSTER 32: 1. Bridge - Repair - Rehab. of Permanent Bridges, Habay Bridge (B00325LT) along Liloan - San Ricardo Road (S00218LT), San Francisco, Southern Leyte K1 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085424 Venue and Accommodation for 5 days @ 123 pax for the conduct of the Division Training of Trainers on MATATAG Curriculum on May 24-28, 2024 Deadline20 May 2024 5085425 CID No. 23I00241: CLUSTER 31: 1. Rehabilitation of Brgy. Bahay Foot Bridge, Liloan, Southern Leyte; 2. Rehabilitation of Brgy. Bahay Provincial Bridge, Liloan, Southern Leyte Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085426 Completion of 3 Storey 30 Classroom Building at TCT-AR Foundation Integrated Farm School at Lanit, Jaro, Iloilo City Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085427 Repair/Upgrading of Bo. Obrero Birthing Center at Bo. Obrero, Lapuz, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-053) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085428 CID No. 23I00239: CLUSTER 29: 1. Rehabilitation of 36m Barangay Road, Brgy. Molopolo, Liloan, Southern Leyte Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+036; 2. Rehabilitation of 93m. Farm to Market Road, Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085430 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085432 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085433 CID No. 23I00228 (Re-Advertisement): Rehabilitation of Brgy. Looc Bridge, San Ricardo, Southern Leyte Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085434 Proposed Construction of Covered Court for USTP-Jasaan Campus (Phase 1) CY 2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085435 Procurement of Modular Dome Tent Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085436 Rehabilitation of Fishpond and Construction of Gate in Sitio Tatas, Brgy. Linek, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte, BARMM under SDF 2022 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) LOTS OF ASSORTED OPV AND HYBRID VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085438 Supply and Delivery of Various Emergency Supplies amd Equipment for Fire Truck & Ambulance Deadline22 May 2024 5085439 Renovation of Gate1 Pedestrian Entrance Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085440 Renovation of TOP Gate Pedestrian Entrance and Pathwalk Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085441 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL MAIN BUILDING, CENTRAL WEST 2 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085442 LOT 1: 15 UNITS COMPUTER WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES, ETC. Deadline20 May 2024 5085443 Renovation of Gate 2 Pedestrian Entrance and Hallway Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085444 Installation of Concertina Wires at the Perimeter Wall/Fence along 1st street, West Crame Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085445 24GA00001: Purchase and Delivery of Fuel, Office supplies and Occupational Safety & Health Materials for the desilting of Paoay Lake, Ilocos Norte of DPWH Multi-Purpose Amphibious Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085446 Installation of Concertina Wire at Officer's Row to SOSIA Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085447 23GA00027: Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Accessories for use of various service vehicle in DPWH Regional Office I Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085448 PB (FA) 28-2024 - Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085449 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR SERVICE FOR THE UPGRADING OF REFRIGERATION AND HEATING SYSTEM OF ROOM GERMINATOR Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085450 23GA00023 (Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the operation of various service vehicle and heavy equipment for the 2nd quarter of 2024, DPWH Regional Office I, San Fern Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085451 24D00126 (Re-advertisement)-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges BINAHAAN BR. (B02563LZ) ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LZ) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085452 23D00173-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES, DASMARINAS CITY, CAVITE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085453 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-023 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FBC PROJECTS UNDER HATCHERY PRODUCTION (HATCHP Deadline31 May 2024 5085454 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. GREDU, PANABO CITY (REBID) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085455 Invitation for Negotiated Procurement for Two-Failed Biddings Deadline22 May 2024 5085456 24CW-GSC-033 COMPLETION OF WATER SYSTEM WITH DISTRIBUTION PIPELINE LEVEL II AT BALUAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY BALUAN, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085457 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW RESCUE VEHICLE DIESEL MANUAL WITH REAR AIRCON TO BE USED FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAMS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085458 PB (FA) 27-2024 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085459 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment and Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085460 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085461 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines (Vaccine) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085462 Procurement of Various Construction Supplies and Materials - DEPW Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085484 Procurement and Delivery of Diesel Generator Set Deadline21 May 2024 5085524 Pre-qualification are invited for Regional airports ppp - technical firm Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085617 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING OF COPRA - CHARTERED VESSEL (FROM BROOKES POINT TO GRANEXPORT, KIWALAN, ILIGAN CITY) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085618 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to be used by the different offices of the LGU-City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085620 24CW-GSC-031 COMPLETION OF WATER SYSTEM AT KATANGAWAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY KATANGAWAN, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085621 Procurement of Delegation Uniform to be used by Athletes, Coaches, Chaperones and Delegation Officials of Region XI during the 2024 Palarong Pambansa to be held in Cebu City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085622 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment to be used by the different Offices/Departments of the City Government of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085623 Improvement of Milagrosa West Elem. School Covered Court Deadline22 May 2024 5085625 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES (SLRs) FOR THE LIBRARY HUBS AND DELIVERY TO EIGHT (8) SDOs (BILIRAN, EASTERN SAMAR, LEYTE, NORTHERN SAMAR, ORMOC CITY, SAMAR, SOUTHE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085627 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Nine(9) Units Motorcycles for Civil Security Unit, Ormoc City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085628 Concrete Paving of Pontevedra-San Isidro Road(Sta. 0+000.00 to Sta. 0+800.00), Pontevedra, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-0522 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085629 24HA0132 – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Tagbilaran North Rd (Tagbilaran-Jetafe Sect) – K0026 + 427 – K0026 + 679 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085631 Construction of Arangasa Relocation Row Houses Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085632 Construction of 2-Storey Health Center in Mabuhay Deadline22 May 2024 5085633 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two-way Radio with Accessories to be used by the City Public and Safety Coordinating Office personnel in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085634 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 STOREY 2 CLASSROOM BUILDING WITH COMFORT ROOM, DOÑA NENITA R. FLOREINDO ES, BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CTY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085636 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK 5, BRGY. MUDIANG, BUNAWAN DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085637 24IB0124 - Concreting of Brgy. Cansumangkay to Brgy. Bakhaw FMR, Brgy. Cansumangkay and Brgy. Bakhaw, Balangiga Eastern Samar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085638 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for School-based Feeding Program (Milk Feeding) SY 2023-2024. Deadline20 May 2024 5085639 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085640 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS UNDER CRFPS-MCBFPE(2024) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085641 24IB0123 - Concreting of Brgy. San Juan to Brgy. Camparang FMR, Brgy. San Juan and Brgy. Camparang, Tubabao Island Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085643 Procurement of Customized items for the conduct of 2023 Census of the Philippine Business and Industry (2023 CPBI) for Philippine Statistics Authority - Region VII Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085644 Supply and Delivery of Various Newborn Screening Center - Northern Luzon Supplies for FY 2024 Use Deadline28 May 2024 5085646 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES TO BE GIVEN TO INDIGENT AND NEEDY PATIENTS Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085647 Negotiation due to Two Failed Biddings for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies – Laboratory Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085648 Negotiation due to Two Failed Biddings for Supply & Delivery of National Reference Laboratory Supplies – Standards and Reagents (Must be provided with Certificate of Analysis) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085649 24KJ0117: Concreting of Libertad Bajo to Libertad Alto FMR, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085650 Proposed Pipeline Expansion [Infra-2024-002] Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085651 24KJ0116: Concreting of Brgy. Sto. Niño FMR, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085653 Outsourcing of Production of Makati Tourism Promotional Campaign Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085654 24IJ-0076 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, GANDARA, SAMAR (PHASE 1) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085655 PROCUREMENT OF VERTICAL LIFTER FOR VIGAN CONVENTION CENTER Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085656 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (Boomtruck) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085658 PBD OF 10 UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE (BAO-BAO) USE FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE OPERATION OF IDENTIFIED BARANGAY'S IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline22 May 2024 5085659 CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR THE RETROFITTING OF CALAMBA AND NAGA BUILDINGS Deadline12 Jun 2024 5085660 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning of One (1) Unit Wireless Portable Digital Flat Panel Detector Compatible with Existing Mindray Mobieye 700 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085662 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE PHILIPPINES HOP ON HOP OFF (hoho) CEBU VALIDATION (PART 2) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085663 24BG0167: Concreting of Brgy. San Francisco FMR, Brgy. San Francisco, Benito Soliven, Isabela Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085664 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building @ Gilfilan St, Dagupan Centro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085665 Improvement of Road @ Linglingay, Bulanao Norte Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085666 24HB0163 Construction of 2STY4CL, Candulao ES, Garcia Hernandez, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085667 Improvement of Road @ All Puroks, Appas Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085668 Construction of Mini Pier w/ provision of Waiting Shed at Montelago, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085669 PB-I-2024-05-034: Concreting of Canibungan Daku Road, Canibungan, Clarin Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085670 CONSTRUCTION OF FISH LANDING, BRGY. RIZAL, DULAG LEYTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085671 23BG0234: Construction/Concreting Sitio Lunac - Sinalugan FMR, Brgy. Buenavista, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085672 24HB0159 Construction of 1STY3CL, Nagsulay Elem. School, Lila, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085673 Supply and Delivery of Pertusis Vaccine Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085674 PB-I-2024-05-029: Construction of Multi-purpose Hall (Phase-III), Siloy, Calamba, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085676 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE FURNITURE’S AND FIXTURES AT TACLOBAN AIRPORT Deadline17 May 2024 5085677 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) R.I.S. No.: 24-14-004 Supply and Delivery of Furniture Deadline17 May 2024 5085678 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF OTHER GENERAL SERVICES FOR PEST AND TERMITE CONTROL Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085682 LSS2024D-03 Repair and Maintenance of Aircraft and Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085683 Water Supply Level II (Pipeline Installation (Level II) for Barangays) at Brgy. Donghol, Ormoc City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085684 IB No. 2024-05-40 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit – Brand New Motor Vehicle for Special Purpose (Mobile Information Caravan) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085685 Construction of 406 CDC Battalion Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1) at Suqui, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085686 Training Expenses for the Seminar- Workshop on the Formulation of the City Government of Tanauan GAD Agenda and Cross Learning Activity Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085687 24HB0136® Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085688 IB No. 2024-05-39 Supply and Delivery of Organic and Inorganic Fertilizer Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085689 B-27-24-002 – CONSTRUCTION OF THIRTY (30) UNITS 60 WATTS LED STREET LIGHTS AT SITIO HINYERO, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, GEN. TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline23 May 2024 5085690 ROAD CONCRETING, BRGY. ROMUALDEZ, DULAG LEYTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085691 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Poblacion I, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085692 Purchase of Well Milled 10klg. Rice - Brgy. Kingking Pantukan, Davao de Oro Deadline28 May 2024 5085693 Rehabilitation of Water Systems Deadline29 May 2024 5085694 Rental of LED Wall Screen, Lights and Sound for Piña Festival Grand Showdown, City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085695 Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies and Accessories (UTP Cable Cat5e – Air Blower) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085696 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of Various IT-Related Systems (Lots 1-3) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085697 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Zone II, Balaogan, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085698 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) BRANDNEW COASTER VAN ( MINIBUS ) FOR LOCAL SCHOOL BOARD ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085699 Rehabilitation of PDRRMO Training Center, Pana-ad Park and Stadium, Brgy. Mansilingan, Bacolod City, Neg. Occ./ADMI-2024-0258 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085700 Construction of Bakawayan Footbridge of Brgy. Manato Station Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085701 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR BARANGAY DAY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085702 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Various Flexible Coupling Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085703 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC BUILDING, OBSERVER’S QUARTER, POWER HOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE AND SIGNAGE AT PAGADIAN CITY, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR - REBID Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085704 Repair of Multi-Purpose Building at Adrialuna, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085705 Road Concreting with Lined Canal Zone 3, Badiola St. San Jose, Baao, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085706 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Various Activities and Programs of the Economic Enterprise Management Office Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085707 Construction of UP Cebu’s Chemical and Hazardous Waste Storage Facility Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085708 Concreting of Farm to Market Road San Roque Sagumay Nabua to Zone II, La Purisima Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085709 PR 1-24-05-0856, FOR USE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY & COMPUTER SERVICES OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085710 Procurement of Food Stuff (Rice @25 kls) under PR# 200(01)24-05-104(A) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5085711 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY R-VI 2024 CFIDP - COMMUNAL NURSERY PROJECT ( Polybags) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085712 Purchase of Livelihood Project Recycling Machines to Produce Plastic Tiles, Pavers and Charcoal Briquetting for CCLDO use. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5085713 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00016 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN THE DPWH BUKIDNON SUB-DEO VALENCIA CITY, 2ND QUARTER Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085714 Supply and Delivery of Mathematical Learning Resources in SDO Bacoor City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085715 CONTRACT ID NO. 23GK00048 – PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF BRIDGE INSPECTION VEHICLE FOR THE BRIDGE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (BMS) THOROUGH CONDITION INSPECTION OF BRIDGES AND MAINTENANCE OF Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085716 Purchase of 11 sets Computer Desktop & 20 sets Laptop for CPDO use for City and Barangay Information System. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5085717 ITB 2024-05-73 Procurement of Various Office Supplies for OM and DSW Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085718 Continuation of Women Center Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085719 Supply and Delivery of Various Types of Fertilizers and Pesticides for NIA Farming Support Project Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085720 Supply and Delivery of Various High Yielding Varieties of Rice Seeds for NIA Farming Support Project Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085721 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment and Accessories and Office Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085722 24GAG0003-Provision/Calibration of Survey Equipment for Planning and Design Section at Pangasinan First District Engineering Office, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085723 Installation of Solar Streetlights at Various Barangay (Phase 2) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085724 CONSTRUCTION OF BAYBAYOG AGRI-TRADE AND TOURISM ACTIVITY AREA PHASE 5 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085725 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, (Nueva Vizcaya State Univer Deadline24 May 2024 5085726 CP 2024-79 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ASPHALT C/O CEO Deadline07 Jun 2024 5085727 Purchase of farm machineries Deadline22 May 2024 5085728 Construction of Day Care Center at Bagong Silang, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085729 23NF0152: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 7 CLASSROOM IN TUBURAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085730 23NF0151: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 12 CLASSROOM IN PILAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PILAR, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085731 CP 2024-31 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT C/O CADMO AND CSWDO Deadline24 May 2024 5085732 PGBh-NC#2024-000276 Procurement of Accommodation and Catering Services Deadline21 May 2024 5085733 PSHS System Online Request and Release of Transcript of Records using Blockchain Technology (AWARD POSTING ONLY) Deadline20 May 2024 5085734 NP 2024-46 UTILITY VEHICLE C/O CBAO Deadline20 May 2024 5085735 DSSC Coffee Research and Innovation Center Architectural and Interior Fit-out (2nd Posting) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085736 Supply and Delivery of Inactivated Influenza Vaccine Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085737 Concreting of Access Road from back of Diplahan National High School to Diplahan Central Elementary School (Phase II) Deadline23 May 2024 5085738 Concreting of LGU Barangay Road, Brgy. Mina West (Pabahay), Mina, Iloilo Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085739 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY DAOIDAO FLOOD CONTROL Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085740 Purchase of Learning Management System (LMS) Development (LMS/Cloud Hosting)-OVPAA Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085741 24PM0047 Re-Invitation to Bid - Local Program- National Building Program- Buildings and Other Structures- Construction (Completion) of DPWH Mountain Province 2nd District Engineer Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085742 Invitation to Bid for the Construction/Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road (Brgy. Mangino, Gapan City) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085743 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR COMPUTER LABORATORIES AND OFFICES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085744 24HK0137-Concreting of FMR in Brgy. Lonoy, Bais City, Negros Oriental. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085745 REENGINEERING OF THE VICTORIAS CITY WEBSITE WITH CONTENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085746 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONCRETING OF PAGATPAT - TULAKAN ROAD PHASE 2, TAPUL, SULU Deadline06 Jun 2024 5085747 24GCK18 – Supply, Delivery and Installation of Materials for the Structured Cabling (Voice and Data) of DPWH Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office (New Building) San Francisco C Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085748 24GCK16 – Supply and Delivery of Pavement Markings Equipment for use in the Operation of Maintenance Section, DPWH - Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office, San Francisco, Concep Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085749 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SUPER DIVERSION CANAL CONCRETE LINING WITH SHEET PILE AND DRAINAGE STRUCTURE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085750 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (ITB No. 06-INFRA-2024) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085751 Supply and delivery of I.T. Equipment for 35 Elem, 16 Secondary and 2 District Office Deadline24 May 2024 5085752 Road Widening at Bayanihan Road, Barangay Pook, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085753 24CK0142 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Existing Dike along Parua River, Upstream of Nielsen Bridge, Left Bank, Barangay Lourdes, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085754 I-2024-038 Construction/Concreting of Road, Evacuation Center, Barangay Bañadero Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085755 Purchase of Amphibian Boat Deadline18 Jun 2024 5085756 Survey Firm for Universal Healthcare Provider Payment Reforms in 2023 Comprehensive Outpatient Benefit Package and Coordinated Approach to Community Health Towards UHC Project: Bas Deadline22 May 2024 5085757 I-2024-037 Installation of Water System, Evacuation Center, Barangay Bañadero Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085758 Contract ID No. 24K00328 - Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads , Cagayan de Oro (PCE) Bypass/Alternate Road Extension (Jct. Lumbia/CDO-Camp Kibaritan Road-Pagatpat-Jct. BCIR), Pa Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085759 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-022 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF STREPS-BEVS PROJECT UNDER HATCHERY PRODUCTION (HATCHPRO) PRO Deadline31 May 2024 5085760 BID REFERENCE NO. 2024-024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESEARCH DATABASE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline31 May 2024 5085761 Construction of Clinical Laboratory and Category C Laboratory for Drinking Water Analysis at Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang, Brgy. Tamag, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085762 Concreting of Road at Purok 1, Mobo Kalibo, Aklan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085763 Construction of Portland Cement Concrete Pavement and Stone Masonry at Brgy. 22 Bani, Bacarra, Ilocos Norte Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085764 Construction of Flood Control, Sitio Baoyan, Mckinley, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085765 Improvement of Municipal Cemetery at Brgy. Taberna and Brgy. Santiago, Bauang La Union Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085766 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM FOR CRAB HATCHERY, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline18 Jun 2024 5085767 IMPROVEMENT OF EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085768 Supply and Delivery of Solar/Wind Energy Training System Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085769 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS (TSB PROJECT – SAN JUAN) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085770 [SBMA-BACGOODS-IB-18-24] PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL HANDHELD RADIO UNITS, DIGITAL BASE RADIO UNITS AND DIGITAL MOBILE RADIO UNITS Deadline05 Jun 2024 5085771 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF PLANT NURSERY FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST OFFICE Deadline04 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us