Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

645 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Real Estate, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5081784 Installation of Air-Conditioning Unit Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081785 24IB0121 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay 04, Dolores Eastern Samar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081786 ITB 24-0080 - Supply and Delivery of 12,121 liters Diesoline & etc. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081787 Supply and Door to Door Delivery of Mathematical Learning Resources (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) for Various Schools in the Department of Education – Division of Misamis Oriental Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081788 Procurement of Azithromycin Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081789 Procurement of FUEL for CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM (LEVEL III) of different Barangays of Davao Oriental by LOT Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081790 LOT Procurement of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS use for Construction of Pintatagan Pathwalk & Signage, Banaybanay, Davao Oriental Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081791 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081792 G-2024-08: PROCUREMENT OF SEVENTEEN (17) IT SERVICE MANAGEMENT (ITSM) LICENSES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081794 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 0190) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081795 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (Nutri-Packs) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Brown Rice Nutty Fruity Bar (Honey Flavor) – Lot 6 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081796 Procurement of Brand New 3.5CBM Dump Truck for use of Provincial Government of Tarlac / B-G-2024-169 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5081797 Launcher Rocket, 2.75 inch Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081800 Assault Rifle, 5.56mm and One (1) Other Line Item Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081806 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES 2024 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5081925 Network Devices and Peripherals Maintenance for Additional Network Components Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081926 24HB0155 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081927 PB-I-2024-05-028: Completion of Multi-purpose Building @ Provincial Engineer's Office (PEO), Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081928 Invitation to Bid for Construction/Rehabilitation/Repair/Widening of Roads at Brgy. Oñate de Leon, Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-048) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081929 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Outboard Motors for the City Disaster Reduction Risk Management, Ormoc City Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081930 Supply and Delivery of Treadmill Stress Test Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081931 PB-I-2024-05-027: Concreting of New MOPH Access Road & Drainage including Landscape, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081932 Barangay Road Concreting Zone 3 Bgry. Baya, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081933 Concreting of Fatima-Communal Provincial Road - Phase II, Municipality of Liloy, Zamboanga del Norte under PR# 300(01)24-05-105(O) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5081934 Construction of Canal Lining/Cross Drainage System and Road Rehabilitation La Purisima, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081935 NLDPB24-004 - Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Supplies, Drugs, Biologics, and Dairy Feed Concentrate and Mineral Block (CFIDP NLD) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5081937 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 166 Sets Solar Street Lights for 23 Barangays of the Municipality of Coron, Palawan. Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081938 Construction Projects Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081940 Supply and Delivery of Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Schools Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081941 Purchase of Vehicle for Danao Adventure Park Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081942 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC BUILDING, OBSERVER’S QUARTER, POWER HOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE AND SIGNAGE AT BRGY. IGPIT, DIGOS CITY - REBID Deadline04 Jun 2024 5081946 Construction Projects Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081970 Subscription to Online/ Digital Assessment Software with Hybrid Interactive Smart Classroom for various Public Schools in Makati City Deadline03 Jun 2024 5081971 Invitation to Bid for Improvement/Rehabilitation of Gym at Brgy. San Rafael, Mandurriao, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-049) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5081972 Training Expenses for the Seminar-Workshop on the Project Implementation and Management and Monitoring and Evaluation (PIMME) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082067 INFR-24-045- REHABILITATION OF GENERAL TRIAS CULTURAL AND CONVENTION CENTER (INSTALLATION OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AND IMPROVEMENT OF PARKING AREA) AT BARANGAY SAMPALUCAN, CITY OF Deadline23 May 2024 5082070 G-2024-0432 Supply and Delivery of Milk Supplement, Office of the City Mayor - Office of the Senior Citizens Affairs Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082071 G-2024-0394 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods & Uniforms, City Schools Division Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082072 Procurement of One (1) unit Passenger Van for use of Vice Mayor's Office, this city Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082073 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION AND MODERNIZATION OF MALABON CENTRAL MARKET PUMPING STATION, FLOOD GATE AND DRAINAGE AT BARANGAY CONCEPCION Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082074 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR AND REHAB OF EXISTING SCHOOL BUILDING, DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline23 May 2024 5082076 24IJ-0077 REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF CROSS DRAINAGE ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (S00062SM) K0710+250, BRGY. BAAY, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082077 CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY AT CITY HEALTH OFFICE OUT-PATIENT SECTION AND SAFE BIRTHING FACILITY , BRGY. NEW PANDAN, PANABO CITY Deadline24 May 2024 5082078 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF DIRECTIONAL AND BUILDING SIGNAGES AND POOLED MARKERS, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline28 May 2024 5082079 PR-2024-1372 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines of CDH Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082080 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF PARKING LOT AT BRGY. LUTA SUR MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082081 24PM0039: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082082 EQUIPMENT FOR THE AIR – CONDITIONING AND VENTILATION SYSTEM FOR THE PROPOSED SSS MANILA AND SSS LAOAG BRANCHES Deadline13 Jun 2024 5082083 Continuation of the Concreting Barangay Naguilian-Barangay Proper to School Site Deadline10 Jun 2024 5082084 Procurement of One (1) LOT DIALYSIS ESSENTIAL MEDICATION. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082085 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline24 May 2024 5082086 Supply and Delivery of Packed Food and Drinks for Various Activities for 2nd and 3rd Quarter Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082087 Supply and Delivery of 105 shts ½ Thick Marine Plywood and Other Items. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082088 Supply and Delivery of Various Hybrid Rice Seeds TOTAL ABC: P238,500,000.00 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082089 24KJ0115: Concreting of Brgy. Liboron to Sitio Lakna, Brgy. Gandawan FMR, Don Victoriano, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082090 Re-Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various National Reference Laboratory Supplies Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082091 ONE (1) SET PASSENGER ELEVATOR AT BAGUIO BUILDING WITH 5-YEAR COMPREHENSIVE MAINTENANCE AFTER 2-YEAR WARRANTY Deadline13 Jun 2024 5082092 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD (PACKED MEALS AND SNACKS) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082093 COMPLETION OF THREE (3) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING ANNEX MUNICIPAL COMPOUND AT BRGY. SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082094 24IJ-0074 OO1: REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE – SECONDARY ROADS – CALBAYOG – CATARMAN RD. K0786+(-090) – K0786+(-010), K078 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082095 24BG0168: Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082096 PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082097 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL – BRGY. CALABNUGAN Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082098 Opening/Improvement of Farm to Market Road @ Pakawit-Dugpa, Purok 5, 6, 7, Masablang Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082099 CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082100 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 May 2024 5082101 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR OF DEPED RO8 RELC DORMITORY Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082102 24HB0161 Construction of 1STY2CL, Cogon ES, Lila, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082103 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082104 24HB0160 Construction of 1STY2CL, Calvario Elementary School, Lila, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082105 PB-I-2024-05-032: Construction of AMORAP Water System (Phase 1), Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082106 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for City Health Office Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082107 Invitation to Bid for the Repair of Automatic Fire Sprinkler System, Changing of Fire Pump and Jockey Pump Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082108 Invitation to Bid for the Upgrading of Damaged Paved Road with Line Canal Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082109 24HB0157 Construction of 1STY2CL, Jambawan ES, Lila, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082110 24HB0156 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082111 24GH00010; P.R. # 2024-05-199 dtd. 05-06-2024 – Procurement of Twenty-Five (25) Licensed Security Services Personnel for Deployment at DPWH-EMD Base Shop and Four (4) Area Equipm Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082112 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO SITIO MANDAO, BRGY. LALAWIGAN, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082113 24-00065 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF QUEZON CITY JAIL FEMALE DORMITORY AT CAMP KARINGAL IN BARANGAY BOTOCAN Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082114 Purchase of goods for CCLDO use for Bacolod City Tokens and Gift Packs to its visitors and guest. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5082115 24KJ0114: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP), Gandawan-Lake Duminagat Road leading to Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082116 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT AND COMPLETION OF BAGTAYAN BHS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5082117 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (TODA) at Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082120 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR AND REHAB OF DAY CARE CENTERS, DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline23 May 2024 5082122 Design & Build for the Improvement of Tree Park at Barangay Alangilan, Bacolod City. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5082125 24GAG0006-Repair/Improvement of DPWH Pangasinan 1st DEO Gym, Alaminos City, Pangasinan at Brgy. Poblacion, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082128 23BG0235: Rehabilitation/Repair/Maintenance of Damaged Upi Bridge along Daang Maharlika, K0393+038- K0393+083, Gamu, Isabela Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082129 24HB0162 Construction of 1STY2CL, Macalingan P/S, Lila, Bohol Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082130 Lease of Venue for the conduct of School-Level Training on the Enhancement of Contingency Plans – Lot 1 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082131 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF PROSTHETIC AND ORTHOTIC LABORATORY Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082132 24CW-GSC-032 UPGRADING OF LEVEL 2 DISTRIBUTION PIPELINE OF PUROK UPPER LONDON C WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY BAWING, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082133 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED UPVC PIPES WITH FIXED SEAL S 8 ISO 1452 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5082134 PROCUREMENT OF 3,300 COPIES YEAR BOOK (THE LEGACY 2023) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082135 24MH0103 - Concreting of National Highway to Sitio Minorok, Brgy. Limulan FMR, Brgy. Limulan, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082136 Opening/Improvement of Road @ Purok 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, Agbannawag Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082145 Digitalization of Payments for Collections and Disbursements-System Creation for Automation Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082146 Purchase of Water Tanker with Cargo Deadline21 May 2024 5082150 PB-I-2024-05-031: Improvement of Jimenez Water System, Jimenez, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082151 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies, Equipment and other PPE’s of Gapan City College Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082152 Supply and Delivery of Lamination and Fabrication Materials to be used for the Training on Fiberglass Boat Making, Repair and Maintenance to the Beneficiaries of SAAD Program Phase Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE EXTINGUISHERS Deadline22 May 2024 5082155 24CSJ006 - Consulting Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration Thru Calyx Drilling and Laboratory Works/Analysis Construction of One (1) Bridge and Seven (7) Building Project in BA Deadline23 May 2024 5082157 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD WITH WIDENING, SIDEWALK AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM CABUÑAG, MARTINEZ, DE GALA, DEL VALLE ST., BRGY. POBLACION, CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082158 G-2024-09: PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION AND COMMISSIONING OF EXADATA MACHINE CLOUD AT CUSTOMER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082159 24MH0102 - Concreting of Baluan National High School to Purok 5, Brgy. Baluan FMR, Brgy. Baluan, Palimbang, Sultan Kudarat Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082160 24CSJ005 - Consulting Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration Thru Calyx Drilling and Laboratory Works/Analysis Construction of One (1) Bridge and Six (6) Building Project in BARM Deadline23 May 2024 5082161 24GHA0002 - PURCHASE OF 5 UNITS MULTIFUNCTION LASER PRINTER (COLOR, A3) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082162 Improvement and Extension of PDOCCI Training and Development Center Deadline22 May 2024 5082163 Provision of Solar Powered Pump Irrigation with 0.048km. HDPE Pipe Lining and 2.671 km. Earth Canal at AWAO CIS Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082164 24CSJ004 - Consulting Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration Thru Calyx Drilling and Laboratory Works/Analysis Construction of Three (3) Building and Two (2) Flood Control Projec Deadline23 May 2024 5082165 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES & EQUIPMENTS UNDER CRFPS-RBFPE (2024) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082166 INVITATION TO BID - Procurement of One (1) unit Bus Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082168 24IB0125 - Concreting of Brgy. Guinmaayohan to Brgy. Maybunga FMR, Brgy. Guinmaayohan and Brgy.Maybunga, Balangiga Eastern Samar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082170 24CW-GSC-029 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 5, BARANGAY KATANGAWAN, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082172 Construction of Drainage Canal and Septic Vault at Bancal Elem. School Deadline22 May 2024 5082174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC - O Deadline07 Jun 2024 5082176 Procurement of 7.62mm Match Bullet, 175 Grains HPBT Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082178 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR RHU I Deadline23 May 2024 5082179 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR RHU I Deadline23 May 2024 5082180 24CSJ003 - Consulting Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration Thru Calyx Drilling and Laboratory Works/Analysis Construction of One (1) Bridge and Two (2) Flood Control Project Deadline23 May 2024 5082181 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Milan PCIP Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082183 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-05-35 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the use of Sustainable Livelihood Program for CY 2024 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082185 24CSJ002 - Consulting Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration Thru Calyx Drilling and Laboratory Works/Analysis Construction of Two (2) Bridge Project Deadline23 May 2024 5082187 24IJ-0075 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (LEGISLATIVE BUILDING), GANDARA, SAMAR Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082189 PROVISION OF 3-MONTH SUBSCRIPTION OF CLOUD SERVICES FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082191 Re-bidding for the Supply & Delivery of Hardware Materials and Electrical Supplies for Various Fisheries Project of BFAR Caraga 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082193 CONSTRUCTION OF LALAWIGAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL COVERED COURT PAVEMENT, BRGY. LALAWIGAN, MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082194 24IB0122 - Rehabilitation of Sports Facility/Track and Field Oval Llorente, Eastern Samar Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082195 Upgrade of the Existing Back-Bone Cabling within the Administration Building from Copper Wires to Fiber-Optic Cables Connecting Building Main Distribution Frames (MDF) to Intermedi Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082199 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) HYDRAULIC TOOLS RESCUE SET FOR THE EXTRICATION OPERATIONS AND SEARCH AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT OF MDRRMO Deadline24 May 2024 5082201 24PB0053 (1st Re-adv.) ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Secondary Roads, Conner- Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082202 PROVISION OF DEDICATED INTERNET SERVICE CONNECTION FOR THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE OFFICES (PRIMARY CONNECTION) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082204 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT IN JUANICO - MANAGOPAYA CREEK, BRGY. MANAGOPAYA, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5082205 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID BULLS Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082296 24NF0075: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082301 24 LOTS Installation and Configuration of Wireless Network Connectivity with Information Board Software System for various Public School under DEPED - Bacolod City. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5082302 CP 2024-78 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION AGGREGATES C/O CEO Deadline07 Jun 2024 5082303 23NF0153: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 6 CLASSROOM IN CATABAAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082304 Purchase of Agricultural and Marine Supplies to support the affected farmers of the El Nino Phenomenon. Deadline11 Jun 2024 5082305 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR OFFGRID SOLAR POWERED WATER SYSTEM WITH FREE INSTALLATION AT TANAYAN FOR MEO WITH PR#2024-20%-05-026 AND ABC OF P 1,000 Deadline29 May 2024 5082306 23NF0148: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF 1 STOREY, 2 CL CABITOONAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, GENERAL LUNA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082307 Completion of Animal Disease Diagnostic Laboratory Building, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082308 24GGA12 – Purchase of Office and Cleaning Supplies with Accessories, DPWH-Aklan DEO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082309 Construction of 2-Barrel 3.00m x 3.00m Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert at Brgy. Namnama, Jones, Isabela Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082310 Desilting of Magat River Turod-Banquero Section, Reina Mercedes, Isabela Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082312 24KI0048: Construction (Completion) of Asenso Misamis Occidental Medical Center (MOPH) Multi-Purpose Building, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082313 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR RENOVATION OF 5TH FLOOR BARANGAY ROSARIO HALL BUILDING Deadline22 May 2024 5082314 24PK0070 – CONVERGENCE and SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE ALLEVIATING GAPS: SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS and/or BRIDGES from the NATIONAL ROAD/s leading to MAJOR/STR Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082315 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONCRETING OF SUMAMBAT - PANGDAN ROAD, TAPUL, SULU Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082316 Procurement of equipment and furniture for the provision of Higher Education Services (Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082317 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. KANSIPAT - SITIO PANTAY ROAD, OLD PANAMAO, SULU Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082318 24HK0136-Concreting of FMR in Brgy. Silab, Amlan, Negros Oriental. Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082319 Procurement of Seventy-Seven (77) Pieces of Brand New and Branded Laptop Computer bundled with Licensed Microsoft Office Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082320 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE AT BRGY. SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082321 24GCK17 – Supply and Delivery of Joint Crack Sealer Machine for use in the Operation of Maintenance Section, DPWH - Tarlac 2nd District Engineering Office, San Francisco, Concepc Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082322 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GUIMBA-LICAB IA WAREHOUSE Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082324 Construction of 1-Barrel Box Culvert at Sitio Kaigorotan, Brgy. Santiago, Bauang, La Union Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082325 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO TUTU ROAD, BRGY. PITOGO, K. CALUANG Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082326 24DF0280 (By Contract) - Construction of 4-Storey 12-Classroom School Building in Malagasang I Elementary School, Imus City, Cavite Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082327 Delivery/Supplies of Goods and Services Deadline22 May 2024 5082328 Supply & Delivery of Materials CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO KUTAH SIHI ROAD, BRGY. PITOGO, K. CALUANG Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082329 Re-Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of ICT Equipment for National Police Clearance System (NPCS) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082330 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082331 Contract ID No. 24K00326 - Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Malaybalay By-Pass Road Extension (Mapayag-Bugcaon-Lantapan Road Section), Package 1, Bukidnon Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082332 Contract ID No. 24K00325 - Const. of Flyovers/Interchanges/Underpasses/Long Span Bridges Sayre Highway Bypass Road - Carmen Puerto Section (Climbing Lanes), Package 1, Cagayan De Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082333 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Siete Pecados Park Rangers House at Sitio Maquinit, Barangay Tagumpay, Coron, Palawan. Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082334 Supply and Installation of ICT Equipment (LEDwall Fix Outdoor and Indoor)/ Deadline24 May 2024 5082335 Contract ID No. 24K00324 - Const. of Missing Links/New Roads Bukidnon - Davao (Jct. Sinuda - Kalagangan, San Fernando), Package 36, Bukidnon Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082336 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, I.T. Equipment, Furniture, Fixtures and Other Machineries/Equipment Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082337 Purchase & Delivery of Vaccines and Supplies for the Provincial Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082338 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 May 2024 5082339 Supply and Delivery of Family Hygiene Kits Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082340 Ground Improvement of Resiliency Complex Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082341 CONSTRUCTION OF COMFORT ROOM - PHASE II AND CONCRETING OF PAVEMENT, BRGY. POBLACION, BANATE, ILOILO Deadline20 Jun 2024 5082342 One (1) Job Contract for the Completion of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase V), Brgy. Quinagaringan Peq., Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082343 24FF0088-CLUSTER 2: CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR SYSTEM (RWCS)Site 1-Guinaban Elementary School, Ocampo Camarines Sur Site 2-Ocampo National High School, Ocampo Camarines Su Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082344 Construction of 2 Storey 4 Classrooms School Building- Cuenca Central School at Barangay Poblacion II, Cuenca, Batangas Deadline11 Jun 2024 5082346 Concreting of Access Road - Resiliency Complex Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082347 Subscription of Photo and Video Editing Software Licenses Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082349 ASPHALT OVERLAY AT PHASE IV, BRGY. FATIMA, SAN PEDRO CITY, LAGUNA Deadline03 Jun 2024 5082350 PROVISION OF CERTIFIED SEEDS (50:50 SCHEME) FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST OFFICE (SECOND PHASE) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5082352 INDUSTRIAL EQUIPMENT OF CAPSU BURIAS AND ROXAS CAMPUS IB NO. 2024-05-0027 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082353 Concreting of Rafael Paclibar Street Phase 2, PR No.-PB-INFRA-2024-462 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5082354 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Wheel Type Excavator for Official Use of the Municipality of Laak, Davao de Oro, PR No. PB-GOODS-24-0323 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5082355 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Garbage Compactor 8.0 Cubic, Mayor’s Office (MENRO) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5082357 24-00060 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF ESTEBAN ABADA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Jun 2024 5082386 24CSAA02 - Conduct of Soil Testing/Exploration for Various 2025 Projects (Flood Control Structures) within Vintar and Carasi, Ilocos Norte 1st DEO Deadline22 May 2024 5082387 Procurement of 1,810 bags Mosquito Larvicide - MDRRMO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5083278 Installation of Solar Street Lights - Mountain Zone Deadline03 Jun 2024 5083528 Concreting of Road at Bugtong na Tuog, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline05 Jun 2024 5083544 CONSTRUCTION OF TALA-TALA FISH PORT, TUGAYA Deadline10 Jun 2024 5083604 Procurement of 500kV, 220kV and 132kV Circuit Breakers for NTDC Substations Deadline26 Jun 2024 5085167 PROCUREMENT OF ONE LOT (22 SETS) OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF CENRO CATANAUAN MES PERSONNEL UNDER THE NATURAL RESOURCES ENFORCEMENT AND REGULATORY Deadline20 May 2024 5085330 24CM0067 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Public Water Supply System, Construction of Castillejos Water System, Castillejos, Zambales Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085331 Flight Suit, Royal Blue Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085333 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (Nutri-Packs) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Fortified Wafer – Lot 4 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5085335 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW UTILITY VAN Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085336 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniform for SCUAA 2024 (VSU-GOODS-24-38) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5085337 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutrient-Packed Snacks (Nutri-Packs) for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) – Mixed Fruits with Cocomilk – Lot 5 Deadline03 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us