Philippines Tenders - 31 May 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

725 tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Meters, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Defence.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Meters, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5186991 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies for Distribution to Various Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline19 Jun 2024 5186992 “INFRA-2024-010-CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (MAASIN) IN BRGY. MORIONES, SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline18 Jun 2024 5186993 Somatostatin 3mg (IV,IV infusion) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5186995 TOCILIZUMAB VIAL 40MG/ML, 10ML Deadline06 Jun 2024 5186996 Construction of Multi-Purpose Halls/Buildings Deadline07 Jun 2024 5186997 Procurement of Textbooks for CY 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5186998 Supply and Delivery of Customized Garments for Various Activities/ Programs of the City Government of Makati (2 Lots) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5186999 Purchase of One (1) unit Rescue Vehicle for MDRRMO Operation Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187000 INFRA 2024-017 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BARANGAY CABUGAWAN, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187001 SECURITY SERVICES FOR BANAUE HOTEL AND YOUTH HOSTEL FOR THREE (3) YEARS AS PER PR NO. 24-04-0263 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187002 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade I Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 7-Matias Fernando MS, Angat, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5187003 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-05-177(O) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5187004 24HD0100 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Medellin, Cebu: 1. Almacen-Torrevillas National High School 2. Kawit National High School 3. Maharuhay Elementary School 4. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187005 24HF0037 Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Toledo-Pinamungajan-Aloguinsan-Mantalongon Rd – K0075+157 � Deadline18 Jun 2024 5187006 24DL0178 - CONSTRUCTION OF EOC BUILDING DPWH-QUEZON 4th DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, BARANGAY PANIKIHAN, GUMACA, QUEZON, PHASE I Deadline18 Jun 2024 5187007 Procurement of 1 unit Garbage Truck Deadline26 Jun 2024 5187008 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Kindergarten Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 3-Sta. Maria Central School, Sta. Maria, Bulacan) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5187009 INFRA 2024-016 CONSTRUCTION OF CATBALOGAN CITY AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL (CCAIS) DORMITORY, BARANGAY SAN VICENTE, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187012 24HD0095 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Tabuelan, Cebu: 1. Kanluhangon Elementary School 2. Mabunao Elementary School 3. Tabuelan Central School Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187013 24A00530: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187014 24A00529: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187015 24HD0094 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, San Remigio, Cebu: 1. Lambusan Elementary School 2. Lambusan National High School 3. San Miguel National High School Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187017 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Fresh Milk for SFP Milk Feeding Program for IPs in Quezon, Bukidnon - PhP 5,884,200.00 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5187018 24HD0097 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Daanbantayan, Cebu: 1. Tagasa Elementary School 2. Bakhawan National High School 3. Malingin Elementary School 4. Tapilon Na Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187019 24HD0092 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, San Remigio, Cebu: 1. Calambua Integrated School 2. Sab-a Elementary School Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187020 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Service Vehicles for the use of LGU Deadline17 Jun 2024 5187022 24HD0089 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Bogo City, Cebu: 1. Polambato Elementary School, 2. Bogo Central I 3. Bogo Central II Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187024 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Fresh Milk for SFP Milk Feeding Program for IPs in Kitaotao, Bukidnon - PhP 4,284.000.00 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5187025 Design, Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures for the Two-Storey Building of NTC Regional Office XII Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187026 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2024 5187027 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Angel Care Program in various Tarlac City Barangays Deadline04 Jun 2024 5187028 PRN 083-MULTI-YEAR SUBSCRIPTION TO INTERNET SERVICES-PLV-GOODS-2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5187029 24BG0191: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline27 Jun 2024 5187030 REHABILITATION OF TAMBO BARANGAY ROADS, TAMBO, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187031 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline13 Jun 2024 5187032 Repair & Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Prk. Bethlehem, Brgy. Jerusalem, Cadiz City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5187033 23DI0207 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Banlic, Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187034 supply & delivery of various Office Equipment Deadline26 Jun 2024 5187035 24DK0133 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187036 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road at Sitio Cabayugan at Brgy. 22 Sarrat Ilocos Norte Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187037 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS & CEMETERY ROAD AT BARANGAYS VALENCIANO, CARIBQUIB, BALIOEG & NAGPATAYAN, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jun 2024 5187038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187039 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Fresh Milk for SFP Milk Feeding Program for IPs in San Fernando, Bukidnon - PhP 6,249,600.00 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5187040 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 220-Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5187045 Procurement of Various IT Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2024 5187046 24DK0132 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187047 Purchase of Laboratory Equipment Deadline10 Jun 2024 5187048 24DK0128 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187050 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Buuilding, Bayanihan, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline21 Jun 2024 5187051 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURE CY2023_ENGINEERED BAMBOO _ NP-2FB (SF2023_EB_6M_NP-2FB) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5187052 24BG0187: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5187219 IB NO. 24-145: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ORGAN TRANSPLANT MEDICAL SUPPLIES (3 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5187220 24OI0134:Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Talon 5, Las Pinas City Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187221 24OI0135:Rehabilitation of Road Including Drainage, Pamplona 1, Las Piñas City Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187222 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies, Materials and Devices (Psychological Test Materials) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5187223 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Other Supplies, Materials and Devices (Psychological Test Materials) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5187228 Concreting of Barangay Road at Sitio Resort, Barangay Laguit Padilla, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187229 Construction of Multi- Purpose Building (SC/SK Health Center) at Barangay Salomague Norte, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187230 Construction of Multi- Purpose Building (SC/SK Health Center) at Barangay Salomague Norte, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187231 Construction of Road Slope protection Structure-Paco-Roxas-Arakan Valley-Jct Davao-Bukidnon Rd-K1667+100-K1666+360, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187232 Supply/Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024 5187233 Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure-Paco-Roxas-Arakan Valley-Jct Davao-Bukidnon Rd-K1666+620-K1666+766, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187234 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VAN Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187235 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 220-Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5187236 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies (Various Continuous Forms) - 2ND POSTING Deadline18 Jun 2024 5187239 24OI0141:Rehabilitation of Various Roads Including Drainage (Green Revolution, Sikap Bisig, Bohol, Saging,Aratelis, Maingat, and Pina Street) at BF Int’l/ Brgy CAA, Las Pinas Cit Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187241 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Service Vehicle –PMO (Re-bid) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5187242 PB 2024-046 CONSTRUCTION/ WEDINING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. POBLACION SUR) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187244 IB NO. 24-145: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ORGAN TRANSPLANT MEDICAL SUPPLIES (3 ITEMS-LINE BIDDING) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5187245 24OI0134:Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Talon 5, Las Pinas City Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187246 24OI0135:Rehabilitation of Road Including Drainage, Pamplona 1, Las Piñas City Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187247 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF OF TWO STROREY BRGY HALL PHASE3 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5187301 PURCHASE OF (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN (RE-BID), CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline26 Jun 2024 5187304 24CN0096 - Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Toytoyan, Dipaculao, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187314 Supply and Delivery of 3 units Hauling Vehicle (Closed Van Type) under High Value Crops Development Program CY 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187321 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYMNASIUM AT BRGY. BAGONG POOK MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187327 Improvement of Drainage Canal (Gaerlan St.)-Ili Sur Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187333 24KI0049: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Misamis Occidental Provincial Hospital), Barangay Talairon, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187382 Purchase of Two (2) Units Transport Vehicle Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187401 Supply/Delivery of Agricultural and Marine Supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024 5187968 National Information Technology Firm Deadline05 Jun 2024 5187974 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Vehicle for the use of Rescue and Response Operations for Evacuation of Livestock and Household Animals during calamities Deadline07 Jun 2024 5187976 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment for the Tech4ed Digital Transformation Centers (Tech4ed-DTC) (Bid No. 2024-005) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187986 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of PHO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187987 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT OF VAN Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187988 ITB 2024-098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187989 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies/Equipment for use in the Establishment of Organic Rice Model Farm and Service Pool Deadline24 Jun 2024 5187990 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SECOND HAND GENERATOR SET (150 KVA) FOR LGU SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline03 Jun 2024 5187991 IMPROVEMENT OF PASNA-AN DINMUYOG BARANGAY ROAT AT BARANGAY BALILLI Deadline06 Jun 2024 5187993 24NH0094 - Construction of Potable Water System NEMSU - San Miguel Campus, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur (Level 2) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5187994 Farm Tools Deadline06 Jun 2024 5187995 24PA0127 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS / NEW ROADS, BESAO-TUBO (VIA TAMBOAN) ROAD, ABRA Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187996 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE – DISASTER EQUIPMENT/VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE and RESCUE ACTIVITIES – VAN (for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with the necessary equipment a Deadline06 Jun 2024 5187997 24PA0122 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBL Deadline19 Jun 2024 5187998 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements for Various Activities of Office of the Mayor (July – September 2024) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5187999 24OF0211 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY KALIGAYAHAN, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188000 Construction of Solar Powered Streetlights Barangay Burgos, Pilar, Bataan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188002 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188003 Re-Bid of Power Supply Rehabilitation Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5188004 24OF0210 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY NORTH FAIRVIEW, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188005 GOODS-PB-2024-060- PROCUREMENT OF ARMCHAIRS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5188006 Supply and Delivery of Carabao for the Livestock Dispersal Project Deadline06 Jun 2024 5188007 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND TRAINING VENUE FOR THE “SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION FOR GRADE 4 AND GRADE 7 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188008 24OF0206 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY BAHAY TORO, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188009 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Outdoor LED wall of Bukidnon State University(re-bidding) with identification number GS-P27A-2024-06-18 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188010 PR No. 2024-04-0383-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures for CAS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188011 Increase in Carrying Capacity of the College of Medicine, 2 nd Floor Paz Mendoza Building, College of Medicine, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline25 Jun 2024 5188013 Sanitary Landfill (Phase II-Slope Protection), Brgy. Suba, Sogod, Southern Leyte. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188025 PR No. 2024-05-0466-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Food and Catering Services Including Venue & Accommodation for TBI Activities - Seminars, Workshops, Trainings, Exhibits, Meetings Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188026 24PG0067 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Senior High School Building, Hungduan National High School, Barangay Hapao, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Comfort Room 1 and 2, Bangb Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188027 Procurement of Internet Bandwidth for the Visayas Media Hub (VMH) and Government Communications Academy (GCA) of the Presidential Communications Office (2 Lots) [Procurement/Contra Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188028 24OF0204 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BAGONG HENERASYON DAY CARE CENTER), BARANGAY MASAMBONG, QUEZON CITY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188091 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meters 1/2 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188092 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 900 UNITS 15MM Ø MULTI-JET BRASS WATER METER Deadline24 Jun 2024 5188093 Procurement of Satellite Broadband Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188094 Purchase of Hand Held Radio Deadline05 Jun 2024 5188095 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188096 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Rugged Binoculars and 2 Units Camera Traps 4G Network for Lake Danao Natural Park (LDNP) CENRO ORMOC Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188097 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR DOLE TUPAD BENEFICIARIES Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188098 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188099 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OIL, FLUIDS, AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR WEAPONS FOR CY 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188100 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188101 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188102 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188104 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188105 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188106 SUPPLY, LABOR AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRIC DOOR LOCK SYSTEM Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188107 Supply/delivery of Camera, Drone, Thermal Laminator Machine and Photocopier to be used for MINSUPALA Research Deadline05 Jun 2024 5188108 Supply and Delivery of Various Military and Police Supplies Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188109 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte , Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Is Deadline24 Jun 2024 5188110 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188111 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT OF MILITARY POLICE, AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT (MPTSE) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188112 Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions and Target Boards to be used in Firearms Proficiency Seminar of Carcar City Jail Personnel Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188113 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC6) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188114 PURCHASE OF TACTICAL VEST AND AMMUNITION IN SUPPORT TO PEACE AND ORDER AND PUBLIC SAFETY OPERATIONS AND MANAGEMENT Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188115 Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions to Enforce Jail Operation Deadline05 Jun 2024 5188116 Supply and Delivery of biometric attendance device face scanner Deadline05 Jun 2024 5188117 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Vehicle for Tanauan PNP Personnel Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188118 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188119 Purchase of DRONE To be used for various LGU-Carmen activities Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188120 Procurement Calibration Services of the Platform Weighing Kit Aircraft Weighing System Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188121 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWENTY (20) CAPACITY FINGERPRINT, FACIAL and NFC (Card) BIOMETRICS DEVICE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188122 Purchase of 1 unit Underwater Scooter for Coastal Resources Management Program (N-773-2024) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5188123 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188124 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Security Equipment (NCEBDE) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188125 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) LOT GUN SMITHING TOOLS Deadline11 Jun 2024 5188143 FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR INSTALLATION OF LIGHTING FACILITIES Deadline25 Jun 2024 5188144 Construction of Bridge, Brgy. Nalvo, Sta. Maria, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188145 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Pong-ol, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188146 Supply of Labor, Materials and Installation of Roller Blinds at the Summit Hall C, D, E, F Service Hallway, 2/F Windows and Exits, Executive Offices, Corporate Boardroom and Leader Deadline24 Jun 2024 5188147 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR BURAUEN COMMUNITY COLLEGE BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188149 Upgrading of Road Infrastructure to Climate Resilient Standards (Concreting of Crossing Sinugbuhan FMR) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188150 23F00452 School Building Cluster III: Repair/ Rehabilitation of Various School Buildings in Albay, Albay Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188151 PROCUREMENT OF JACKETING AND RETOOTHING OF INTERMEDIATE GEARS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188152 23F00438 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps - Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection/conservation - Constru Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188153 24MD0047 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide -Secondary Road - along Banisilan-Guiling-Alamada-Libungan Road, Alamada, North Cotaba Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188160 REPAIR and MAINTENANCE of BMS, CMS, and ACS at ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT (ReBid) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188179 PR# 2024-05-0039 (LOT I) dated May 23, 2024, for the Procurement of Enhanced Nutribun (with certification from FNRI) for the NFP Component of the School-Based Feeding Program, DepE Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188203 PSB-24-716-B Construction of School Building and Facilities (School-Based Teen Center) of Various Schools in the Province of Iloilo 1.Oton National High School, Oton, Iloilo 2.Ale Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188208 PSB-24-679-B Construction of Football Field at New Lucena National Comprehensive High School, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188209 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 23-5064 dated December 18, 2023; SN 143 - 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188211 24F00402 Cluster IV: IV - I - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide along Primary Road, Rolando A. Andaya Highway, Lupi, Camarines Sur, K0 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5188213 24F00126 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Mabolo-Almeda Bypass Deadline25 Jun 2024 5188214 24F00401 NGOB 2024 Cluster Projects I: Repair/ Maintenance of Various National Government-Owned Buildings, Albay, Camarines Sur, Sorsogon Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188228 Renewal of Student Information and Accounting System with Learning Management System (LMS) Subscription for One Year Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188233 LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM DESIGN Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188234 Payment for VSAT Satellite Internet Subscription Expenses of MBDEs Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188235 Payment for VSAT Satellite Internet Subscription Expenses of MBDEs Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188236 Payment for VSAT Satellite Internet Subscription Expenses of MBDEs Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188266 Repair and Calibration of Aircraft Instruments for the use of PCG Islander 251 Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188267 Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188268 RADIO BASE COMPLETE PACKAGES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MULTI-HAZARD IMPACT-BASED FORECASTING AND EARLY WARNING PROJECT Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188269 Installation of Water Meter for Fire Hydrant at Public Market Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188270 1 lot of Printing of 1st Semester Commencement Ceremonies Postcard 2024... Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY, POLICE, AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT (MC6) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188272 Purchase 150 pieces Card Plastic Case with Lanyard and etc........ Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188273 Rapid Test for HIV 1/2, device card, SACCL evaluated Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188274 Two way radio and Mobile Phone of BPI NSQCS R6 Deadline10 Jun 2024 5188275 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC CARD AND CMYK COLOUR FILM Deadline05 Jun 2024 5188276 Supply and delivery of one (1) unit DUAL ID CARD PRINTER for the use of PDAO Deadline04 Jun 2024 5188277 Procurement of Radio Communication Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188279 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for the Repair and Preventive Maintenance of Various Equipment – Road Sweeper at Puerto Princesa International Airport Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188281 Procurement of Portable Handheld Radio Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188282 PURCHASE OF WATER METER FOR SERVICE CONNECTION Deadline03 Jun 2024 5188284 PURCHASE OF HAND HELD RADIO Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188286 PURCHASE OF TWO WAY RADIO WITH ANTENNA AND RECIEVER AT BARANGAY SAN GREGORIO, SAN PABLO CITY Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188320 MPW-GS-EQPT-01-2024-B Re-Bid Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of two (2) units Skid Steer Loader Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188321 Upgrading of Electronics Laboratory (Lot)re-bidding with identification number GS-P22A-2024-06-18 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188322 24GK0211 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Don Albino and Doña Dolores Jison Integrated School, Brgy. Balaring, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188323 24BF0044 (Re-Advertisement): ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitig Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188324 24BF0043 (Re-Advertisement): ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigat Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188325 ITB CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY BARANGAY HALL LOT 1 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188326 Construction of outpost on the monitoring of Taskforce Quarry w/in Misamis Oriental, Various Location Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188328 Construction of outpost on the monitoring of Taskforce Quarry w/in Misamis Oriental, Various Location Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188329 Supply of Fuel for the use of RP Vehicle of City Government of Kidapawan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188330 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE, IT, COMMUNICATION AND OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188331 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Provision of Janitorial and General Support Services) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5188332 Construction of Canal- Barangay Tocok, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline11 Jun 2024 5188333 NP - Two Failed Biddings - Procurement of Drugs and Medicines charged to Trust Fund 2024 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188334 PROPOSED RENOVATION OF COLLEGE OF LAW EXTENSION BUILDING - MSU Marawi Deadline25 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us