Philippines Tenders - 31 May 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

725 tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Real Estate, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5190881 CONSTRUCTION OF MP BUILDING AT BRGY. 2, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190882 Site Development and Preparation of Rice Processing Plant Causip, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190883 CONSTRUCTION OF GAD BUILDING (Phase 2 ) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190884 Land Preparation and Road Concreting Including Site Development and Construction of Public Park Agrupacion, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190885 Supply and Delivery of Proctoscopy Set Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190886 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Brgy. Buag, Bambang, Nueva Vizca Deadline07 Jun 2024 5190887 “INFRA-2024-011-CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (CABANASAN) IN BRGY. IBA, SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190888 Proposed Construction of One (1) Unit Stage, Panganuran, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190889 supply, delivery & printing of Various Tarpaulins & Flyers Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190890 procurement of Security Services Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190891 UPLB-S-111-06-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW CHEMICALS AND CHEMICAL PRODUCTS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190892 Construction of Terminal Counters at CLTT, Brgy. Narra, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190893 PB-I-2024-05-035: Renovation of Headquarter’s Building (Governor's Office & Toilet, Conference, Reception, and Staff Room) at Camp Dominguez, Sinacaban, Misamis Occidental Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190894 Massayang Wedding Outsource Services (Professional / Service Fee (Wedding Event Arrangement)) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190895 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline13 Jun 2024 5190896 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Motor Vehicle-Pick-Up Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190897 Cloud Web Hosting Service Subscription for Ospital ng Makati Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190898 Procurement of Instructional Materials & Equipment, Other Supplies & Materials, Other Machinery & Equipment for PSU San Jose Campus Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190899 Invitation to Bid for Installation of Solar Street Lights along Poblacion and Campaasan Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190900 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW 400KVA GENERATOR SET WITH POWER SYNCHRONIZER SYSTEM (RE-BID) UNDER IB NO. 2024-19 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190901 Procurement of Brand New Neuro Surgical Drill Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190902 24M00245 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Neketan Datu Odin Sinsuat Maguindanao Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190903 Supply and Delivery of Materials For Improvement of Fish Section and Meat Section (ITB No. 2024-10) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5190904 24M00216 - Asphalt Overlay Makar-Marbel Road (S00253MN) - K1692+788-K1693+503 , Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190905 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF KIBALOS ROAD-PHASE II (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190907 24CN0110 - Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Brgy. Esteves, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190908 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190910 Construction of Sabo Dam 5 at Nabalantungan River, Dagumbaan, Maramag, Bukidnon for Pulangui RSCIP – Phase 1 (Package A) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190911 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT ISO 21001:2018 EDUCATIONAL ORGANIZATION MANAGEMENT SYSTEM TRAININGS Deadline07 Jun 2024 5190912 24M00179 - Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Traffic Island - Cotabato-Marbel Rd - Cotabato-Marbel Rd - K1723 + 470 - K1728 + 126, Banga, South Cotabato Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190913 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 900 UNITS 15MM Ø MULTI-JET BRASS WATER METER Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190914 Construction of Flood Control Dike at Jilabangan River at Sitio Bonbon, Brgy. Pinalubngan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190915 24M00178 - Off-Carriageway Improvement: Construction of Traffic Island - Cotabato-Marbel Rd - K1714+450 - K1717+050, K1719+800 - K1722+674, Banga, South Cotabato Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190916 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-Saracat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190917 24M00159 - 1. Construction of River Bank Slope Protection Structure along Marber River (Upstream), Brgy.Sto. Niño, Koronadal City, South Cotabato (Phase 1); 2. Construction of Riv Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190918 Construction of Hanging Bridge-NAGSABARAN Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190920 RE-ITB-(24LF0140)Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Or Coastal Rd-K1647+000-k1647+297, K1647+429-K1647+497,K1647+550-K1647+750, K1647+750-K1647+897, K1648+069-K1648+443, K1648+443-K1649+00 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190921 Construction of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-Bambanay Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190922 Improvement of Farmer's Multi-Purpose Center-Oaquing Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190924 24M00126 - Completion of Agriculture Research Center Building in Rebuken - Cotabato State University, Rebuken, Sultan Kudarat, Maguidanao Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190926 Supply and Delivery of Poultry Animals for use Under LEED Project of Livestock and Poultry Program CY 2024 (Per lot basis) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190928 Construction of Protection Dike at Liloan Right Side Portion facing Downstream Station 0+167.30 – 0+380.70 for Pulangui RIS (PULANGUI-R4) Deadline19 Jul 2024 5190929 Supply and Delivery of Light Hauling Truck for Implementation under 2024 Livestock Program Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190931 Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Fire Protection, Kidapawan Fire Station Building, Kidapawan City, Cotabato Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190932 G-2024-0464 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment, Various Offices Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190933 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice and Grocery Goods to be used for the Supplemental Feeding Program for the Registered ECCD Beneficiaries for 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190935 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE DRILLING OF ONE (1) PRODUCTION WELL AT BAÑEZ ST., DUBINAN EAST, SANTIAGO CITY - (RE-POSTING) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190936 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNITY CENTER OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY - BRGY. SANTA LUCIA Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190937 P.R No. 24-04-0595: Various Reference Book for Secondary Education (Senior High School) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190938 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (GABIONS) LOCATED AT PUROK 4 POBLACION, TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190940 Procurement of Various Central Supply and Sterilization Department (CSSD) Supplies-A Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190941 G-2024-0448 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment, Office of the City Mayor Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190942 G-2024-0264 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle, City Agricultural Services Department Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190943 Construction of Road Slope protection Structure-Paco-Roxas-Arakan Valley-Jct Davao-Bukidnon Rd-K1667+557-K1666+607, Arakan, Cotabato Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190944 Supply/Delivery of PE PIPES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190945 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190946 PB INFRA 24-049, CONSTRUCTION OF 1CL SB FOR COMPUTER ROOM WITH CR, Brgy. Polayagan, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190947 Construction of 5-Storey Officers Condominium at CJVAB Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190948 23KD0063 – Construction of Indahag FMR, Brgy. Indahag, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190949 24CE0351: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Sto. Rosario - Carmen Road, Zaragoza By-pass, Package 1, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190950 RIVERFLOOD CONTROL (GABION) IN BRGY. KAHAYAG, Brgy. Kahayag, New Bataan, Davao de Oro Deadline07 Jun 2024 5190951 Proposed Purchase of Riso Machine Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190957 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT VIBRATORY ROAD ROLLER Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190959 Delivery of Supply - Other Supplies and Materials (CMO-admin) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190962 Proposed Replacement of Covered Court Roofings Located at Armela Compound, Brgy. Marcelo Green, Parañaque City Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190964 24DC0170 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Structural Retrofitting/Strengthening of National Bridges, Pata Bridge along Talisay-Laurel-Agoncillo Rd, Laurel, Batan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190965 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER @ BRGY. BAGASBAS Deadline17 Jun 2024 5190967 Proposed Roof of Basketball Court at Annex 2 Molave Park Homeowners Association, Molave Park, Brgy. Merville, Parañaque City Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190969 Procurement for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Camachiles, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190970 Procurement of Light Duty truck with Dumptruck to be used for Road Maintenance and Declogging (Second Notice) Deadline07 Jun 2024 5190971 IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNOR EVARISTO “TITONG” SINGSON MEMORIAL AUDITORIUM Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190973 IMPROVEMENT OF GAYAMAN-SAN EMILIO FMR (PHASE V) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190974 24DC0168 - Construction of Perimeter Fence at DPWH Motorpool at Brgy. Trapiche, Tanauan City, Batangas Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190976 Procurement/Provision/Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Farm Inputs Deadline17 Jun 2024 5190978 Completion of Covered Court @ Viray-Lising IS 2024 - SEF (1351) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190979 24DC0167 - Construction of Perimeter Fence at DPWH Motorpool 2 at Brgy. Bagumbayan, Tanauan City, Batangas Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190980 IMPROVEMENT OF GAYAMAN-TILLILO FMR (PHASE V) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190981 DELIVERY OF SUPPLY – OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (CMO-Admin) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190985 DREDGING/DESILTATION OF FISHERMAN ROUTE Deadline11 Jun 2024 5190986 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Vehicle for operations of Bueau of Fire and Protection Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190987 Procurement of Termite and Wood borer Treatment for 28 NHCP Museums Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190988 DELIVERY OF SUPPLY – OTHER SUPPLIES (CMO-Admin) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190989 Purchase of Hand Tractor for Rice Farming. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190990 Invitation to Submit Proposals (Lease of Office Space)(Danao City, Cebu) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5190991 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190994 24IL0042 (REINVITATION) ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – SECONDARY ROADS – BDRY SOUTHERN LEYTE – MAASIN – MACROHON – SOGOD – JCT. DAANG MAHARLIKA Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190996 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190997 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190998 Supply and Delivery of 3 units Four Wheel Drive Tractor under High Value Crops Development Program CY 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190999 IMPROVEMENT OF DENAS CIS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5191000 24M00264 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Datu Yussef Paglas Elementary School, Brgy. Poblacion, Buluan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline26 Jun 2024 5191001 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF COLD WATERLINE SYSTEM (DEEP WELL W/ 6 STAGES FILTERIZATIONAL AND SHED) DPWH PANG 3RD DEO MAIN BUILDING, TUMANA, ROSALES, PANGASINAN Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191002 24CN0182 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Health Center), Brgy. Esteves, Casiguran, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191004 Invitation to Submit Proposals (Lease of Office Space)(Bacolod City, Negros Occidental) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5191006 Construction of Poblacion Potable Water Supply System Level III Deadline14 Jun 2024 5191007 Purchase & Delivery of Backhoe Loader (2WD) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5191008 Provision of Catering Services for the period July 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5191009 Construction of Poblacion Potable Water Supply System Deadline14 Jun 2024 5191010 24CN0151 - Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. 4, San Luis, Aurora Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191011 Procurement and Delivery of High-Quality Indigenous Seedlings BARMM-MENRE BASILAN Deadline07 Jun 2024 5191012 IMPROVEMENT OF LIPTING-PACPACA FMR (PHASE III) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5191013 Operation and Maintenance of the Negros Oriental Drug Rehabilitation Center (NGO-800-2024) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5191029 Repair of Perimeter Fence at WMSU Campus A & B Deadline24 Jun 2024 5191037 supply & delivery of Organic Odor Eliminator Deadline26 Jun 2024 5191039 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER 20% MDF CY 2024 - CLUSTER B AT BARANGAY DIBAY, CALAYAN, CAGAYAN Deadline24 Jun 2024 5191041 supply & delivery of Bokashi Eco-Balls Deadline26 Jun 2024 5191045 24GD0058 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Culasi National High School, Brgy. Culasi, Roxas City, Capiz Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191050 ITB NO. 2024-0115-FDA - Procurement for Janitorial Services for Food and Drug Administration (FDA) Central Office and Davao Testing and Quality Assurance Laboratory (DTQAL) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5191051 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL AT BRGY. BAGONG POOK MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191052 CONSTRUCTION/ CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. BILUCAO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191053 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ADHESON PREVENTION AND HEMOSTASIS APPLICATOR AND MONOFILAMENT ABSORBABLE FOR GYNE-ONCO (REBID) Deadline04 Jun 2024 5191056 24GD0057 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Culasi Elementary School, Brgy. Culasi, Roxas City, Capiz Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191077 Supply and delivery of ICT equipment for Pilar District Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191078 PBPROV-2024-01-GS - PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT SECURITY SERVICES FOR PRO V AND LHIOs Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191079 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Perimeter Fence around Super RHU in Brgy. Taboc Deadline25 Jun 2024 5191080 Repair/Maintenance of Calabogo Revetment 1, Romblon Island, Romblon Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191081 Bid Reference No. 2024 – 41 entitled “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TEST KITS FOR DISEASE SURVEILLANCE AND MONITORING PROGRAM” Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191082 REHABILITATION OF BRGY. MADUYA HALL Deadline10 Jun 2024 5191083 G-2024-0455 Supply and Delivery of Streetlight Fixtures, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191084 G-2024-0451 Supply and Delivery of Flu Vaccine & Tetanus Toxoid, City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191085 Procurement and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5191086 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR ASSISTANCE TO CONSTITUENTS AFFECTED BY EL NIÑO PHENOMENON Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191087 G-2024-0477 Supply and Delivery of Pesticide, City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division - City Agricultural Services Department Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191088 Upgrading of Portion of Road Leading to Sitio Santor Deadline14 Jun 2024 5191089 IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SY 2024-2025 (2) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191090 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Concreting (0.2m x 5.0 m x 114m) at Barangay Esperanza, Poro, Cebu Deadline24 Jun 2024 5191092 Supply & Delivery of One Unit Brand New Pick-Up Motor Vehicle, City Abattoir, Tabaco City under Contract ID No. 011-05-2024-GOODS-PB-R1 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5191093 IMPROVEMENT OF BANGCAGAN-BOTIK CIS PHASE II Deadline18 Jun 2024 5191117 Purchase & Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline21 Jun 2024 5191144 Delivery of Supply - Food Supplies (CMO-Admin) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5191145 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTER SET FOR PAMANTASAN NG LUNSOD NG SAN PABLO. Deadline10 Jun 2024 5191147 Supply and Delivery of Psychological Testing Materials (Standard Non-Verbal Intelligence Test, Self-Report Personality Test, Aptitude Test, Interest Test, Visual-Motor Integration Deadline25 Jun 2024 5191148 Procurement of 1 Emergency transport Rescue Truck Deadline14 Jun 2024 5191149 Project 2024-17: Purchase of 200mm & 300mm Pressure Reducing and Sustaining Valves Deadline24 Jun 2024 5191150 CONSTRUCTION OF BEACH PUBLIC CR Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191151 PB 2024-048 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT/ REHABILITATION OF THE FARMERS PUBLIC MARKET DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191152 Construction of Water System Level II, Brgy. San Antonio- Taguite, Tangub City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5191153 Supply and Delivery of Sound System Sets with Accessories for the use of LGU Kidapawan during the Conduct of various Activities Deadline04 Jun 2024 5191154 24F00260 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline03 Jul 2024 5191155 Delivery of Supply - Food Supplies (CMO-Admin) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5191156 24F00054 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K044 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5191159 24F00359 LOCAL PROGRAM - National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - Construction of Department of Human Settlements and Urban Developm Deadline03 Jul 2024 5191161 Construction of Stage of Multi- Purpose Covered Court at Salasa Elementary School, Barangay Salasa, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191164 Construction of Drainage System with Cover Leading to Public Market, Poblacion, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191166 ROAD CONCRETING FARM TO MARKET ROAD LEADING TO SITIO BINABAG PUERTOBELLO TUDELA CEBU Deadline14 Jun 2024 5191244 Supply of Tablet with Keyboard and mouse (256 GB) (Wi-Fi + Cellular) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5191247 DREDGING/DESILTATION OF ANGONO RIVER (Right Diversion, Pob. Ibaba) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5191249 PURCHASE OF POLYETHELENE HOSE, GI PIPES, & JETMATIC PUMPS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5191250 Supply of One (1) Unit Refrigerated Centrifuge, with Swing Out Rotor and Angled Rotor for “Liquid Biopsy-based Biomolecular Marker for the Prognostication of Carcinoma in Filipin Deadline25 Jun 2024 5191251 G-2024-0453 Provision of Security Services, City College of Calamba Deadline20 Jun 2024 5191252 Consultancy Services for the Pasig City Sustainable Livelihood Plan – PCLEDIO Deadline08 Jul 2024 5191254 Construction of Flatbed Dryer at Ogsong, Batang Deadline11 Jun 2024 5191255 Construction of 2-Sotey Multi-Purpose Building at Mahaba ES Deadline11 Jun 2024 5191256 Request for Expression of Interest (Proposed Procurement of Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design (DAED) Consultant)(Zamboanga City) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5191258 RE-ITB - (24LF0158)Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Poblacion Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Jun 2024 5192088 WPRO CAFETERIA CONCESSIONAIRE AND CATERING SERVICES FOR IN-HOUSE MEETINGS Deadline05 Jun 2024 5193203 Supply and Delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment Deadline21 Jun 2024 5193205 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Kindergarten Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 2-Maguinao ES, San Rafael, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5193206 Rebidding for the Outsourcing of Flight Training Services of Thirty-Eight (38) BSAT Students for Multi-Engine and Instrument Rating Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193207 24HD0099 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Medellin, Cebu: 1. Antonio M. Pantaleon Elementary School 2. Antipolo Integrated School 3. Daanglungsod Elementary School 4. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193210 CONSTRUCTION OF TIGUIB BHS, BARANGAY TIGUIB, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5193211 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of ABG Cartridge of SJMC Deadline27 Jun 2024 5193214 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER AT LAMIGAN, BARANGAY LAMIGAN, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5193215 24PL0077 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construct Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193216 24JC0066 - Construction Of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Minang Elementary School, Barangay Minang, Pres. Manuel Roxas, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Jun 2024 5193217 24DI0129 - Construction of Multipurpose Building (Senior Citizens Center), Barangay Maharlika, San Pedro, Laguna Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193218 “Installation of Water Supply Pipelines, Prk. Mahinangpanon to Prk. Hinal-agan, Brgy. V.F. Gustilo, Cadiz City Deadline17 Jun 2024 5193219 24PL0076 – Concreting of Aloy to Tawang, Brgy. Guilayon FMR, Guilayon, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193220 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BARANGAY HALL, BARANGAY POLACION, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5193221 24PL0076 – Concreting of Aloy to Tawang, Brgy. Guilayon FMR, Guilayon, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193222 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds Deadline10 Jun 2024 5193223 VALPROATE DISODIUM/VALPROIC ACID VIAL 500MG//5ML IV INFUSION Deadline06 Jun 2024 5193224 ENTERAL NUTRITION Deadline06 Jun 2024 5193225 24PL0075 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Co Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193226 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline10 Jun 2024 5193227 24LC0067 Construction of Road - Jct. Tagum City Diversion Road, Prk. Bautista to Prk. Abaca, Mankilam, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193228 24PL0074 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nati Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193229 Procurement of Fruit Tree Seedlings Deadline10 Jun 2024 5193233 24BG0189: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline27 Jun 2024 5193234 23DI0206 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen office), Barangay Tranca, Bay, Laguna Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193235 24CI0107 – Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of School Building, Dolores National Highschool Building 1, Magalang, Pampanga Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193236 24CI0106 – Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of School Building, Santos Ventura National Highschool, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193237 ITB:Supply and Delivery of Hardware & Construction Materials for repair and maintenance of various government facilities (CB GOOD 2024-23) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193238 Installation of Solar Lightings Barangay San Agustin, Lapaz and Barangay Villa Paz, Jaro, Leyte Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193239 Fabrication and Installation of Food Grade Salt Cooking Materials/Paraphernalia for the Mariposa Saltmakers Association Deadline10 Jun 2024 5193240 Rehabilitation and Maintenance of Public Market Buildings and Facilities Deadline10 Jun 2024 5193241 PRODUCTION AND DELIVERY OF DFPC UNIFORM (HRSD2024-01) (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5193242 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-05-41 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Orientation of New Memorandum Circular on Social Pension for Indigent Senior Citizens cum Worksho Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193243 24GM0003 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline26 Jun 2024 5193244 24DK0131 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193245 One (1) Lot Line 2 Revenue Line Network Facilities Upgrade and Replacement Under P.R. No. KMT-2302-011 and ITB No. 2307-140-10R Deadline21 Jun 2024 5193246 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE FOR FY 2024 (HI)-REBID, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193247 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL AT BARANGAY POBLACION, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5193248 24GM0002 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR USE OF QUALITY ASSURANCE AND HYDROLOGY DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline26 Jun 2024 5193249 Invitation to Bid for Construction of New Municipal Building and its Vicinity Deadline26 Jun 2024 5193250 Supply & Delivery of Medicine Deadline17 Jun 2024 5193251 24PL0073 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Rainwater Collector System Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES FOR STOCKPILE OF MUNICIPAL SOCIAL WELFARE & DEVELOPMENT OFFICE OF TAYTAY, RIZAL FOR 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER Deadline10 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us