Philippines Tenders - 31 May 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

725 tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Energy, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, GIS/GPS, Energy, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5193253 24DK0130 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193254 24HE0200 Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF): Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd’s Basic Education Facilities Fund: Construction of 2-Storey Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193255 24DK0130 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193256 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road Connecting to Brgy 14 San Juan at Brgy 13 San Pedro Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193258 24PL0072 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Cons Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193259 PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE AGREEMENT SERVICE (MAS) FOR CHECKPOINT NEXT GENERATION FIREWALL FOR PROVINCIAL ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICES (PENROS) OF THE DEPARTMENT OF EN Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193260 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN - FB TYPE BODY), MSWDO GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline14 Jun 2024 5193261 24DK0129 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Constructio Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193262 CONTINUATION OF CCA/DRR MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BRGY. SASTRE GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline14 Jun 2024 5193285 Supply and Delivery of Satellite Internet Set (Mobile) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5193289 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE GIS CAPABLE MACHINES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5193294 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT NETWORK AND OFFICE SECURITY AND AUTHENTICATION DEVICES Deadline04 Jun 2024 5193415 24GAJ0006 - Procurement of Fuel and Lubricant Requirement for use in the DPWH-Pangasinan IV District Engineering Office Deadline21 Jun 2024 5193420 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the construction of 1 unit Ranger Monitoring Station; as per plan and specification Deadline05 Jun 2024 5193426 Procurement of One (1) unit Brand New Passenger Van for the transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, products and materials of PGT-Tarlac Provincial Hospital / B-G-2024-183 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5193428 24BG0188: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline27 Jun 2024 5193433 24GJ00007 Procurement of Catering Services for 2024 Seminars, Trainings and Meetings of DPWH Regional Office IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline20 Jun 2024 5193439 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-05-0926 / 84 UNITS MONOCHROME AND 21 UNITS MULTI-FUNFCTION PRINTERS (MFP) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193443 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STA LUCIA II PUMPING STATION (RE-BIDDING) (INFRA 2024-002A) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5193478 Concreting of Access Road at Yakal Street to Marang Street, Mabini, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline13 Jun 2024 5193734 One (1) Lot – Multi-year Supply and Delivery of BSP Cybersecurity Awareness Content (CAC), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline20 Jun 2024 5194707 24BG0193: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline27 Jun 2024 5194710 24DI0130 - Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building at Kabaritan Elementary School, Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Bay, Laguna Deadline20 Jun 2024 5194886 4,325 pcs DRUG TESTING KITS for Office of the Governor (N-778-2024) Deadline05 Jun 2024 5194889 Supply and delivery of Drug Testing Kits with PR No. 2024-05-178 Deadline03 Jun 2024 5195219 24DB0138 - Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Jose Lopez Manzano National High School, Barangay Mataywanac, Tuy, Batangas Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195223 24DB0130 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities- Construction of Multi-P Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195299 Invitation to Bid for the Extension of Water Supply System at Brgy., Bagong Tubig, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195300 Slope Protection at Brgy. Paudpod, Botolan, Zambales Deadline10 Jun 2024 5195301 Purchase of 10,000 dose of Diphtheria, Tetanus, Pertussis, Hepatitis B, and Haemophilus Influenza Type B Conjugate Vaccine Absorbed, 0.5ml/dose Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195303 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte , Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Is Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195304 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND DRINKS FOR VARIOUS MEETINGS, EVENTS, AND ACTIVITIES UNDER POPS PROGRAM FOR THE 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER OF 2024 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5195305 24DB0143 - Repair/Maintenance of Cawong River Revetment 2, Brgy. Dacanlao, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195379 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-34 Supply and Delivery of Nutri-Biscuits for Supplementary Feeding Program for CY 2024 in Negros Oriental Province Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195381 24HD0096 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Daanbantayan, Cebu: 1. Maya Elementary School 2. Maya National High School Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195383 24DB0051 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Public Water Supply System - Construction of Public Water System, Barangay Lumbang na Calza Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195384 23TDIF Cluster D-3: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot III Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195385 23TDIF Cluster D-E: Equipment Rental Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195387 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-35 - Supply and Delivery of Nutri-Biscuits for Supplementary Feeding Program for CY 2024 in Siquijor Province Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195388 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL UNIFORM FOR GARMENTS AND TEXTILE CENTER USE UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5195390 Purchase of Panel Boards (3 Units) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195392 Proposed VSMMC SugBUCAS (Capitol) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195393 Supply and Delivery of Fourteen (14) units Four Wheel Drive Tractor in Various Provinces of Bicol Region for implementation under Rice Program 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195395 Supply and Delivery of 3 units Rice Combine Harvester in the Province of Camarines Sur for implementation under Rice Program 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195396 Proposed Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Educational Office License for Digital Transformation Office CY 2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195397 24HF0092 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Rural Health Unit), Tuburan, Cebu Deadline18 Jun 2024 5195400 24HF0090 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Gimamaa, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline18 Jun 2024 5195401 23TDIF-Cluster 7 (REBID): Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195402 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. SAN FERNANDO, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195403 Supply and delivery of Seven (7) units Corn Combine Harvester for implementation under Corn Program 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195405 Expansion of Valladolid Water System (Level III) from Palaka to Mabini Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195406 CONSTRUCTION OF MABACA BHS Deadline27 Jun 2024 5195407 Purchase of Farm Equipments (10 thresher and 10 turtle) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195408 Construction of Solar Powered Irrigation System with Overhead Water Tank and Distribution Line Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195410 24DI0132 - Construction of 4STY12CL, Pacita Complex II ES, City of San Pedro Laguna Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195411 OPENING/CONSTRUCTION OF BAWAC-KILONG-TUBOD-BUNOG FMR Deadline27 Jun 2024 5195412 Supply and Delivery of Four-Wheel Drive Tractor for Corn and Cassava under 2024 Corn Program (per Lot Basis) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195416 CONSTRUCTION OF MSWD OFFICE Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195422 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195423 RE-BIDDING: Procurement of Materials and Supplies for the 2023 Census of Philippine Business and Industry (CPBI) of PSA RSSO VI Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195424 3-Storey GAD Health and Wellness Complex Equipment Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195425 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-33 - Supply and Delivery of Nutri-Biscuits for Supplementary Feeding Program for CY 2024 in Bohol Province Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195426 24A00531: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Which Were Damaged by Typhoon Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195427 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade 7(TLE) Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 15-FF Halili NHS, Sta. Maria, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5195428 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK Deadline14 Jun 2024 5195429 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade 7(MAPEH) Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 12-AFG Bernardino MTS, Marilao, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5195432 1. Emergency Supplies Deadline25 Jun 2024 5195433 Supply & delivery of Hauling Truck for implementation of Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program FY 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195434 Re-bidding for the Proposed Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Library Books for USTP-CDO Campus CY 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195435 DISPOSAL OF SOLID WASTE MATERIALS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195436 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade 7(English) Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 9-Banga HS, Plaridel, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5195437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CLASSROOM CHAIRS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195547 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade I Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 5-San Ildefonso ES, San Ildefonso, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5195555 PROCUREMENT OF MICRO-INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 2-PITO, BOKOD, BENGUET Deadline14 Jun 2024 5195558 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade I Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 6-Cong. Erasmo R. Cruz ES, Bocaue, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5195565 SECURITY SERVICES FOR GARDENS OF MALASAG ECO-TOURISM VILLAGE FOR THREE (3) YEARS AS PER PR NO. 24-04-0226 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195570 24HD0098 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Daanbantayan, Cebu: 1. Agujo Elementary School 2. Daanbantayan National High School Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195601 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Kindergarten Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 1-Pulilan CS) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5195603 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) DEVICES AND SUPPLIES (RE-BID) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5195605 Supply/Delivery of Catering Services through Ordering Agreement Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195607 24GJ00006 Procurement of IT Equipment for the use of Planning and Design Division, DPWH Regional Office IX, Veterans Avenue Extension, Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195609 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for National School Press Conference Committees and Performers Deadline25 Jun 2024 5195610 24A00522: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of Umingan Diversion Road, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195611 24HD0091 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Tabogon, Cebu: 1. Caduawan Elementary School 2. Ilihan Integrated School Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195613 24DI0131 - Construction of 4-Storey 8-Classroom School Building in Biñan Central Elementary School, Barangay Sto. Domingo, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195614 Lot 1 - Supply and Delivery of 6,400kg Cotton Rags, 2-ply, as per BSP Technical Specifications; Lot 2 - Supply and Delivery of 15,000kg Cotton Rags (White), 3-ply, as per BSP Tech Deadline28 Jun 2024 5195615 24HD0090 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings, Bogo City, Cebu: 1. Bogo Central III 2. Banban Elementary School 3. Bartolome C. Pianar Memorial National High School 4. Daki Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195617 Procurement of Petroleum Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195618 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW AMBULANCE VEHICLE Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195619 CID NO. 24IF0089 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Valencia Market, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195620 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTER (DTC) CENTRAL LUZON AND BULACAN Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195624 Repair and Maintenance – Building and Other Structures of Polytechnic University of the Philippines (PUP) San Juan Deadline27 Jun 2024 5195635 57232-001 - Power Transmission Strengthening and Integration of Renewable Energy Project Deadline16 Jul 2024 5195638 Construction of Flatbed Dryer at Binatagan Deadline11 Jun 2024 5195639 Supply of Hydrocortisone Tabs 10 mgs (non-dispersible) 30 tabs/box and Fludrocortisone 0.1 mg/tablet 100 tabs/box for the use of Clinical Genetics Unit (Rebid) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5195640 Supply of Laboratory Freezer and Refrigerator for “Liquid Biopsy-based Biomolecular Marker for the Prognostication of Carcinoma in Filipinos (Liquid-BIOPSEE) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5195644 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SAN PEDRO II MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195648 Solar Power Street Lightning National Highway, Barangay Rosario, Tandag City Deadline25 Jun 2024 5195654 Construction Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5195655 Construction of PSWDO Building (Phase-I) at Masbate City Deadline19 Jun 2024 5195657 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-32 - Supply and Delivery of Nutri-Biscuits for Supplementary Feeding Program for CY 2024 in Western Cebu Province Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195658 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade I Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 4-Plaridel Central School, Plaridel, Bulacan) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5195662 UPLB-RES-047-06-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED ANIMAL FEEDS FOR PCC Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195663 RE-ITB - (24LF0159)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Activity Center), Brgy. Poblacion, Caraga, Davao Oriental Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195664 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT MALVAR SPORTS AND RECREATIONAL PARK AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195665 Printer w/Scanner Deadline07 Jun 2024 5195666 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS WITH CANAL AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195667 Services of an Event Management Company for the Philippine Motorcycle Tourism (PMT) Program 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5195668 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE USE OF DR. TOMAS NOLASCO SR. MEMORAIL HOSPITAL Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195670 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Center Canopy at ILD Main Building Deadline24 Jun 2024 5195671 IMPROVEMENT / ENHANCEMENT OF TUDELA CIVIC CENTER Deadline14 Jun 2024 5195672 Construction of Multi-Purpose Barangay Hall at Tionson Deadline11 Jun 2024 5195673 G-2024-0452 Provision of Security Services, City Schools Division Deadline20 Jun 2024 5195674 Supply and delivery of Electrical Materials Deadline21 Jun 2024 5195675 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO CORN FARMERS Deadline10 Jun 2024 5196527 Procurement of printing and delivery of Personalized Stamps featuring Bagong Pilipinas (Philippine Flag) Deadline03 Jun 2024 5196529 Procurement of printing and delivery of 1,200 sheets Personalized stamps featuring 9th year of Viray festival , Sta. Ana, Cagayan Deadline03 Jun 2024 5196530 Repair of Roofing of Weighing Scale House. SVP 24-C-172 RE-AD Deadline14 Jun 2024 5196532 Purchase of Hanging weighing scale (10kg) fish cladding Deadline11 Jun 2024 5196533 Purchase of 9 units Heavy Duty Weighing Scale Deadline03 Jun 2024 5196568 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for Land Improvement at New Municipal Building Deadline25 Jun 2024 5196574 RFQ for E-Certificate used in Community Based Assessment Deadline03 Jun 2024 5196669 Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline07 Jun 2024 5196718 One (1) Lot Enhancement of LDRRMD Emergency Operation Center, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental for use in LDRRMD Operation Center providing uninterrupted back-up power supply for mu Deadline18 Jun 2024 5196725 Supply & Delivery of Stamp and Dry Seal 01D (GASS) E39-F01-2024 Deadline05 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us