Philippines Tenders - 31 May 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

725 tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Park Management, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 31 May 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Park Management, Energy, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5188335 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Lot 1 to 13); PR No. 24-1472 dated April 25, 2024; SN 145 - 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188336 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188337 Construction of One (1) Barrel Box Culvert (One Barrel Box Culvert, Slope Protection, Flood Control and PCCP) infront of Linangkob National High School, Brgy. Linangkob, Kidapawan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188338 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. L. PIMENTEL, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188339 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Various Materials for Construction of School Building Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188340 24PF0069: Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges: Salacop Br. (B04978LZ) along Gov.Bado Dangwa National Rd. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188341 PROPOSED LANDBANK ANTIQUE CORPORATE CENTER RELOCATION/FIT-OUT Deadline13 Jun 2024 5188342 24FK0069-Cluster XIX-Convengence and Special Support Program (CSSP) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strat Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188343 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PROJECT REHABILITATION AND REPAIR OF DAMAGED GOVERNMENT INFRASTRUCTURES AND FACILITIES UNDER 5% LDRRMF CONTINUING AT BARANGAY MINABEL AND NAGUILIAN, CALAYAN Deadline21 Jun 2024 5188344 CONCRETING OF FMR, PUROK 3, BRGY. TOYTOYAN, DIPACULAO, AURORA Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188345 Procurement of materials for construction of 945 Meters Palao Road Deadline28 Jun 2024 5188346 Rehab. of Electrical Wirings at Row c-d Public Market Poblacion Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188347 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services (2nd Negotiated Procurement) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5188348 UPLB-I-029-06-24 Internet Services Deadline24 Jun 2024 5188349 IB No. 2024 - 13 - Design and Build Services for the Construction of Six-Storey Cancer Center Building (Phase I) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188350 Purchase of materials for the Municipal Water Development Program, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188352 IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SEBASTE, ANTIQUE UNDER DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188353 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LONG LASTING INSECTICIDE TREATED NETS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188354 PHO-24-630-B Mingo Sachets Deadline06 Jun 2024 5188355 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PHO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PHO Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188357 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & TESTING OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES/ MATERIALS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188359 Procurement of CY 2024 Maintenance Agreement for Secured Communication System Project Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188360 GIBAC-FRA-GS-20240513-01 - 2,580 pcs. Ink Cartridge for Canon CR135i UV Scanner (Under Framework Agreement) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188361 Procurement of one lot pyromusical fireworks for 65th Araw ng Lanao del Norte Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188362 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240514-03 - One (1) Year Services of a Professional Electrical Engineer Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188363 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING SERVICES FOR ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES PROGRAM (2400 TONS) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188364 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline07 Jun 2024 5188366 Rehabilitation of Comfort Rooms and Roofs of Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang, Brgy. Tamag, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188367 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Quirino Stadium, Barangay V, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188368 Procurement of ICTE for COA-CAR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188369 24LI0113 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Manat River leading to Agusan River, Barangay New Visayas, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188370 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PARTS AND ACCESSORIES & PERIP Deadline06 Jun 2024 5188373 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Wheel Loader -MDRRMO Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188385 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin, Barangay Bio, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188388 Construction of One (1) Unit Ilocos Sur One Agricultural Hub, San Juan, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188390 Construction of Reinforced Box Culvert Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188392 IMPROVEMENT OF CENTENNIAL BUILDING #6 (PHASE II) BURAUEN COMMERCIAL COMPLEX, BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 510 CAVANS OF SINANDOMENG RICE Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188396 Procurement of Motor Vehicles Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188398 Contract ID No. 23O00096 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Disaster & Relief Operation Center) at Brgy. Pasong Putik, Quezon City Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188401 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE AMBULANCE FOR RHU 2, BRGY. PINUGAY, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline13 Jun 2024 5188402 PR# 2024-05-0039 (LOT II) dated May 23, 2024, for the Procurement of Nutri-Packs-Nutri Cookie, Fruit Juice, Vegie Crackers, , Iron Fortified Rice (IFR) for the NFP Component of th Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188403 PSB-24-585-B Construction of Football Field at Barotac Nuevo National High School, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188404 PSB-24-681-B Construction of Football Field at Carlos Lopez National High School, San Dionisio, Iloilo Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188405 Supply and Delivery of Latex Paint; PR No. 24-0629 dated March 6, 2024; SN 140 - 2024 Deadline20 Jun 2024 5188406 PB 2024-02-GAO: Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) and Two (2) Units Commuter Van for the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline19 Jun 2024 5188407 Construction of Two (2) Barrel Box Culvert at Barangay San Juan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188408 Construction of Perimeter Fence of the Municipal Government Buildings Deadline18 Jun 2024 5188410 24F00064 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K046 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5189881 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 5190305 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation of Libas Sud Barangay Health Station, Barangay Libas Sud, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190306 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF THREE (3) STUDIO CAMERAS, ONE (1) CAMERA PEDESTAL, & THREE (3) TELEPROMPTERS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190307 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of San Miguel Rural Health Unit Building Phase II, Barangay Tina, San Miguel, Surigao del Sur Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190512 Environmental & social safeguards specialist Deadline13 Jun 2024 5190513 Shallow ground heat pump engineer Deadline13 Jun 2024 5190514 KGZ Evidence-based research on climate change adaptation, food security and energy transition Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190515 Financial Technology for Regional Cooperation in Central Asia Regional Economic Cooperation Countries - Manuscript Editor Deadline13 Jun 2024 5190516 National Environmental Specialist (Punjab Education Development Program) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190517 National Environmental Specialist (Punjab Education Development Program) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190518 Climate Change Specialist Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190519 Health Financing Expert 3 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190520 KEEP, Phase 5 | International consultant on development of recommendations for improving PPP legislation Deadline02 Jun 2024 5190521 System Administration Consultant (SAC) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190522 Support for Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - VIE Planning and Laboratory Specialist Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190523 Supporting the Operational Priority 1 Agenda: Strengthening Poverty and Social Analysis Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190524 International Environment Specialist (Punjab Education Development Program) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190525 National Public Finance and Decentralization Advisor_SGSDP-N1 Deadline02 Jun 2024 5190526 Sponge City Landscape Design Specialist Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190527 BAN: Infrastructure Policy Expert Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190528 Logistics Development Deadline29 Jun 2024 5190529 Public Policy Specialist Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190530 Support for Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - VIE Procurement Specialist Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190531 Hybrid renewable energy system engineer Deadline13 Jun 2024 5190532 Trade Consultant (International Consultant to Support the Development of the Action Plan for Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190533 Health Financing M&E Expert 1 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190534 Quality Jobs and the Future of Work Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190535 SRI: National PPP Consultant (National Agency for PPPs) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190536 Trade Development Expert (National Consultant to Support the Development of the Action Plan for Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190557 Supply and Delivery of Various High Value Crops Processing Equipment (per Lot Basis) under 2024 HVCDP Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190558 Supply and Delivery of Grass Cutter and Mini-Chainsaw (per Lot Basis) under 2024 HVCDP (CFIDP) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190559 Supply and Delivery of Hauling Truck (Light Cargo Truck) under 2024 HVCDP Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190560 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL OPEN COTTAGES IN WHITE BEACH RESORT Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190561 CONSTRUCTION OF LABORATORY COMPLEX Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190562 CONSTRUCTION OF POULTRY HOUSE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190563 Service Agreement for the Janitorial and Manpower Services for the SEC Headquarters and Extension Offices Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190564 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL @ ARANETA ST., BACOLOD CITY. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190565 IMPROVEMENT /CONSTRUCTION /RENOVATION OF ANGELA GONZAGA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL @ SAN PEDRO ST., VILLA HOMES, BRGY. VISTA ALEGRE, BACOLOD CITY. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190566 BACOLOD CITY COLLEGE DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS (TECHVOC PROGRAM) (TACULING CAMPUS), BRGY. TACULING, BACOLOD CITY. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190567 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Brand New Service Vehicles for the Securities and Exchange Commission Headquarters Deadline26 Jun 2024 5190568 COMPLETION/UPGRADING OF THE BACOLOD CITY HEALTH OFFICE, BRGY. 20, BACOLOD CITY. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190571 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-064 - SUBSCRIPTION TO CLOUD SERVICES FOR DSWD CENTRAL OFFICE FOR FY 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190572 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATING SYSTEM OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS (BRGY. CABUG), BACOLOD CITY. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190573 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Lot 2 – Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Lot 3 – Laborator Deadline10 Jun 2024 5190574 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATING SYSTEM OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS (BRGY. PAHANOCOY), BACOLOD CITY. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190575 Procurement of Meals For The School-Based Training Of Trainers (SBTT) On MATATAG Curriculum Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190576 Construction of Drainage/Canal, North Poblacion, Masinloc Deadline10 Jun 2024 5190578 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATING SYSTEM OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS (BRGY. SUMA-AG), BACOLOD CITY. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190579 Slope Protection at Takar River at Brgy. Palanginan, Iba, Zambales Deadline10 Jun 2024 5190580 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GENERATING SYSTEM OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS (BRGY. TANGUB), BACOLOD CITY. Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190581 PURCHASE OF FIRETRUCK FOR OFFICIAL USE OF IMUS CITY FIRE STATION Deadline11 Jun 2024 5190582 Construction Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190583 24DB0052 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Public Water Supply System - Construction of Public Water System, Barangay Sinisian, Calaca, Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190584 23TDIF Cluster D-2: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190585 23TDIFSSL Cluster C-M: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190586 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Lot 2 – Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Candelaria District Hospital (CDH) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5190587 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Elevated Water Tank at Brgy. Dacanlao, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190588 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of School Building/ Facility at Calaca City Global College, Brgy. Madalunot, Calaca, Batangas Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190589 24DB0148 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program-Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges-Binambang Br. (B03048LZ) along Balayan-Bali Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190590 Completion of River Flood Control at Hacienda-Intal, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190591 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS WITH INSTALLATION FOR HR AND ACCOUNTING OFFICE AT NGC Deadline11 Jun 2024 5190645 Supply & Delivery of Spareparts for the maintenance of Heavy Equipment Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190646 Supply and Delivery of premium rice to be distributed for SERBISYO CARAVAN to various barangays in the municipality Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190647 REPAIR & RESTORATION OF ROOFING, EAVES AND RAIN GUTTERS Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190648 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (PHASE-1) IN BRGY. CANLAPWAS, PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190649 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 bags Hybrid Palay Seeds for use during the implementation of Rice Program 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190650 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 (TWO) STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. SAN MIGUEL, LAS NAVAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190651 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Five (5) units Recirculating Mechanical Dryer in Various Province of Bicol Region for implementation under Rice Program 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190652 Supply and Delivery of Six (6) units Hauling Truck for use under 2024 Corn Program Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190653 24HF0084 Construction of Barangay Road, Barangay Sangi, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190654 Purchase of Service Rescue Vehicle Deadline07 Jun 2024 5190655 23-TD66MN225: Construction of Covered Court, Makadayon, Talitay Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190656 COMPLETION OF 4 STOREY REGIONAL INFECTIOUS DISEASE AND TROPICAL MEDICINE SPECIALTY CENTER Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190657 23-TD49MN258: Construction of Covered Court, Maidapa, Sultan Kudarat Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190658 24HF0060 Network Development – Road Widening – Toledo-Tabuelan-Sn Remegio Rd – K0096+203 – K0096+450 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190659 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the 2024 Census of Population-Community-Based Monitoring System (POPCEN-CBMS) Operation of PSA RSSO VI. Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190661 24HF0076 Construction of Cebu-Toledo Wharf Road, Linao-Cantabaco Section, Cebu Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190662 Purchase of Complete Set of Fiber Glass Boat with Complete Accessories (10 units) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190663 RE-BLOCKING OF TERMINAL PUBLIC MARKET Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190664 Services of a Travel and Tour Operator or Transportation (Operator) for the DOT's Hosting of the UN Tourism Events in the Philippines Deadline03 Jun 2024 5190665 24HF0039 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Cebu-Balamban Transcentral Highway – K0030+064 – Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190666 24HF0038 Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Cebu-Balamban Transcentral Highway – K0030+121 – K0030+195 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190667 PRINTING OF TARA, BASA! ENHANCED NANAY-TATAY MODULE (FOR PARENTS) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190669 Preliminary Activities LGU-Counterpart for Solar Powered Irrigation System Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190670 One (1) Lot Operation and Maintenance of Sewage Treatment Plant (STP) located at BSP-Security Plant Complex, East Avenue, Diliman, Quezon City, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline28 Jun 2024 5190671 Digitalization of Payments for Collection and Disbursements Deadline17 Jun 2024 5190673 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade 7(Mathematics) Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 13-Virginia F. Ramirez NHS, Pandi, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5190674 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-05-171(O) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190675 CONSTRUCTION OF FLORES CIP Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190676 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-base Coarse Materials) under PR# 300(01)24-05-174(O) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190677 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipment for Coast Guard Aviation Command Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190678 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade 7(Filipino) Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 11-Carlos F. Gonzales NHS, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5190679 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade 7(Science) Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 14-Guiguinto NVHS, Guiguinto, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5190680 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade 7(GMRC) Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 10-San Ildefonso NHS, San Ildefonso, Bulacan) Deadline10 Jun 2024 5190682 INFRA 2024-018 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM, BARANGAY ESTAKA BURI, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190683 Provision of Catering Services for the School-Based Training of Grade 7(AP) Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum (TRAINING SITE 8-JILCF, Bocaue, Bulacan) Deadline11 Jun 2024 5190684 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (ITB-2024-GOODS-003) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190685 Rehabilitation and Modernization of the Server Room at the Department of Environment and Natural Resources - Central Office (DENR-CO) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190686 24DL0177 - REHABILITATION OF DPWH-QUEZON 4th DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE BUILDING, BARANGAY PANIKIHAN, GUMACA, QUEZON, 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190687 INFRA 2024-015 IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION CATBALOGAN CITY AGRO-INDUSTRIAL SCHOOL (CCAIS), BARANGAY SAN VICENTE, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190688 24A00355 (Rebid): Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Sinucalan River, Barangay Tuliao, Santa Barbara, Pa Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190689 Asphalt Overlay, Furnish, Deliver, Lay, Roll and Correction (FDLRC) of Various Streets in San Juan City Deadline27 Jun 2024 5190690 SECURITY SERVICES FOR ZAMBOANGA GOLF COURSE AND BEACH PARK FOR THREE (3) YEARS AS PER PR NO. 24-04-0225 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190691 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services via Low Orbit Satellite (PICSLEOS) in Region 11 for 12 Months Deadline28 Jun 2024 5190693 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER AT KILABAN, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190694 Framework Agreement of Supplies and Materials for Repair & Maintenance of Building (July – December 2024) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5190695 24BG0192: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline27 Jun 2024 5190753 Enhance AsianBondsOnline as the Primary Bond Information Platform in ASEAN+3 (Malaysia and Singapore) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190754 National Assistant Accountant No. 1 (Replacement) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5190755 Consulting services for Knowledge Product – Maharashtra State Highways and Rural Roads Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190756 Support for Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - VIE Finance Specialist Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190757 Urban Planner and Resilience Specialist Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190758 Municipal Engineer (Drainage, wastewater, water, solid waste management) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190759 Transmission Sector Expert (International) Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190760 Health Financing M&E Expert 2 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190761 Consulting Firm for the Proposed Digital Agriculture Management for Improved Food Security Project Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190776 Road safety improvement at Road A385 (Asian Highway 66) Km 23 - 87 from Vahdat City and CAREC Corridor 2, 3, 5 (Dushanbe – Kurgonteppa Road Km 16-83) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5190777 Road safety improvement at Road A385 (Asian Highway 66) Km 23 - 87 from Vahdat City and CAREC Corridor 2, 3, 5 (Dushanbe – Kurgonteppa Road Km 16-83) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5190822 Proposed Roof of Basketball Court at Buensuceso Homeowners Association, Brgy. Merville, Parañaque City Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190841 Proposed Improvement/Rehabilitation of Bayanihan, Canupong, Cocob, Datagan, Imma. Concepcion, Pitawe and Sibalic Barangay Roads, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190842 Procurement of 1 Lot for the Supply and Delivery of Food for the Conduct of Konsulta Caravan Activities in the Province of Camarines Norte (PBPROV-2024-02-GS) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190843 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Regional and National Games Program - Philippine National Games (Uniforms T-Shirt with Front, Back and Side Print - Customized Jacket wi Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190845 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CANAL/DRAINAGE SYSTEM @ ROSAL STREET Deadline07 Jun 2024 5190847 Supply and Delivery of Police Personnel Equipment and Supplies (PNP Athletic Uniform – Whistle, Metal, Silver) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190853 CEFTAZIDIME PENTAHYDRATE 2G VIAL Deadline06 Jun 2024 5190854 24BG0190: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5190856 24CI0108 – Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of School Building, Dolores National Highschool Building 2, Magalang, Pampanga Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190857 Virtualization Software Subscription and Support Services for Ospital ng Makati Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190858 IMPROVEMENT OF BANNA WATERWORKS/EXPANSION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAYS VALENCIANO, HILARIO, LORENZO & MARCOS, BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline07 Jun 2024 5190859 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL AT BARANGAY TAMPOCON II, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190860 PB-G-2024-05-002: Procurement of 1 unit Ladder Fire Truck Deadline20 Jun 2024 5190861 24CI0105 – Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of School Building, Navaling Elementary School, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190862 24CI0104 – Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of School Building, Mabalacat Technical Vocational High School, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190863 Supply & Delivery of Various Supplies Deadline17 Jun 2024 5190865 24CI0103 – Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of School Building, Pila Elementary School, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190866 24CI0102 – Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of School Building, Dau Elementary School, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190868 24CI0101 – Repair/Rehabilitation and Improvement of School Building, Mauaque Resettlement Elementary School, Mabalacat City, Pampanga Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190869 Construciton of Dialysis Center, Barangay Sagaba, Municipality of Sto. Domingo, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190870 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Construction of Soil Erosion Protection (Revised) at Poblacion,Daanbantayan,Cebu Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190871 Supply and Delivery of Cypermethrin Deadline25 Jun 2024 5190872 PR# 24-1571- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Asphalt Overlay of Barangay Road (including bridge) at Lacmit, Arayat, Pampanga. (Re-bidding) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190873 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR KABACAN WATER DISTRICT'S WATER SUPPLY PROJECTS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190874 “INFRA-2024-014-CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II POTABLE WATER SYSTEM IN BRGY. MAAMOT SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline18 Jun 2024 5190875 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Buuilding, Salvador, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline21 Jun 2024 5190876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS (Participation to Aliwan Festival/Fiesta) Deadline19 Jun 2024 5190877 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING DESIGN FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER (LIBRARY Deadline07 Jun 2024 5190878 Services for Office Improvement of ORED 7 Office Space Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190879 Security Services for the different offices, hospitals, buildings and other properties of the Provincial Government of Tarlac (PGT) for the period July 1, 2024 to December 31, 2024 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5190880 Supply and Delivery of Immobilization Devices: Integrated Pediatric and Adult Spine Boards and Evacuation Stair Chair Deadline19 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us