Philippines Tenders - 11 June 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

736 tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5257146 REHABILITATION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG CALUBAQUIB ST. AND DARAUAY ST., PALLUA NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257147 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG MAGUIGAD ST. AND TULIAO ST. EXTENSION, ATULAYAN SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257170 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents, Electrolyte Machine Reagents and Chemistry and Hematology Reagents Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257171 2LSSM2024A-446 Food Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257421 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Service Utility Vehicles for Public Safety Department Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257422 Procurement of construction materials to be used for the Construction of Cantucong River Flood Control Structure Phase 1, Cantipay/Cantucong, Carmen, Cebu Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257423 Procurement of One (1) Motor Vehicle(Passenger Van) for Floridablanca Water District Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257424 24KD0075: CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE IN BARANGAY CUGMAN, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257425 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along DOMINGA STREET (from Pasay-Manila Boundary to Gil Puyat Avenue), Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5257426 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along BAC 1-11 STREET (from Sampaguita Street to Andrews Avenue), Brgy. 190, Zone 20, Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5257427 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 240702-05) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257428 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay San Vicente Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5257429 CONCRETING OF RURAL ACCESS ROAD (188M PRESIDENT SEGIO OSMENA ST.) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257430 CONCRETING OF GULASING ROAD AT BARANGAY MASI Deadline18 Jun 2024 5257431 Improvement of Access Road Going to New BFP Facility, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5257432 Construction of Musimut-Tamuha Farm to Market Road Phase II Deadline28 Jun 2024 5257433 Construction of Multipurpose Hall (Phase I & II) _ Brgy. Tapon Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257434 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot ICT Equipment Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257435 Supply and delivery of various medicines for the use of Indigent Clients, City Mayor’s Office, Canlaon City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257436 Procurement of Diesel Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257437 Concreting of Access Road Sitio Guimbuthan Cabagakian, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5257438 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED ICT EQUIPMENTS (LAPTOP AND DESKTOP) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5257439 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257440 Purchase of Electrical Materials to be used for Rehabilitation and Installation of Street Lights at Silay City. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257441 Supply and Delivery of Construction and Electrical Supplies in Support to SAAD Program Phase II Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257442 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM IN BRGY. NARVACAN I Deadline26 Jun 2024 5257443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOSPITAL BEDS FOR EMD - REBID Deadline09 Jul 2024 5257444 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline20 Jun 2024 5257445 24GPE0023 - Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for use of Maintenance Section, BFDEO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257446 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of AVSECO Corn Warehouse in Pidigan, Abra in Support to Corn Program Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257447 THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE HUNDRED ELEVEN (111) UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER, BASIC Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257448 Procurement of Office Supplies (Non-PS) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257449 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR RESCUE DURING DISASTER/ DISASTER PREPAREDNESS OF MDRRMO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257450 Rehabilitation of Multi Purpose Hall Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257451 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR THE 220-DAYS SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline18 Jun 2024 5257452 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257453 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 9 (Nutri-Combo Meal – Brown Rice Nutty Fruit Bar + Kamotee) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257454 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines for indigent patients of RHU I and II Deadline20 Jun 2024 5257455 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5257456 Procurement of UPVC Pipes and HDPE Pipes Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257457 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-14-24(2)] Services of Events Management for Performers Various SBMA Tourism Activities and Events (2nd Bidding) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257458 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257459 IB 2024-09 - Procurement of Medical and Dental Supplies and Equipment for USeP-HSD, Obrero Campus, Davao City Deadline28 Jun 2024 5257460 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD A. @ Brgy. Bibincahan, East District, Sor. City B. @ Brgy. San Juan Roro, East District, Sor. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257461 24GDF0043 (By Admin) - Purchasing of Construction Materials for the Reblocking of Concrete Pavement along Noveleta-Naic-Tagaytay Road (S06096LZ) and Noveleta-Naic-Tagaytay Road (S0 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257462 24GGM0030 – Procurement of Fuel for use in the Repair and Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges of DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd District Engineering Office, Kabankalan City, N Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257463 Construction of Four (4) Storey Thirty Six (36) Rooms School Building and Other Facilities at GOTAMCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (GES) – Phase 5 located at Sinciego Street corner Jockian Deadline04 Jul 2024 5257464 CONCRETING OF ROADS (P6 BRGY PLARIDEL, JPCN) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257465 24GDF0042 (By Admin) - Purchasing of Construction Materials for the Installation of Road Safety Devices along various National Roads in Cavite 1st District Engineering Office, Trec Deadline02 Jul 2024 5257466 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES (CONAP) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5257467 IMPROVEMENT OF BUILDING Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258366 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit of Service Utility Vehicle (Van) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258368 Delivery of Agricultural Supplies for High Valued Crop Development Program (1stQ). (ITB 24-163) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258369 ITB REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BANGANAN - TUCANON - TABUENG ROAD Located at Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258370 INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258371 Procurement of Goods – Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Program for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) for SY 2024-2025 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258372 Civil Works by Contract for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (San Pedro) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258373 Concrete Paving of Farm-to Market Road at Barangay Vacante, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5258374 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along ROBERTS STREET (from A. Arnaiz Avenue to Sta. Escolastica Street), Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5258375 PURCHASE OF FOUR (4) UNITS BRAND NEW LITE ACE PICK- UP TRUCK Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258376 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 2 (Nutri-Combo Meal – E-Kalabasa/Monggo Cookies + Calamansi Juice) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258377 ITB IT Equipment Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258378 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 7 (NutriPack – Champorado) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258379 24FF0093 - Concreting of Brgy. Balongay FMR, Calabanga, Camarines Sur Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258380 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258381 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0091 CMO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE (VAN – LARGE FOUR-WHEEL ENCLOSED VEHICLE) FOR THE CITY MAYOR’S OFFICE, C Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258382 Construction of One (1) Storey - Two (2) Classrooms School Building (with common toilet) with Provision of Rainwater Collector, School Furniture, Solar PV Energy System and Water S Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (PASSENGER VAN) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258384 Construction of One (1) Storey - Two (2) Classrooms School Building (with common toilet) with Provision of Rainwater Collector, School Furniture, Solar PV Energy System and Water S Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258385 Drugs and Medicines (Botika ng Bayan) - City Health Services Office Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258386 One (1) unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle 4x2 for use of BFP Kabankalan City Fire Station – RE-BID Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258387 24PK0075 – REPAIR/REHABILITATION of NATIONAL ROAD along MT. PROVINCE BDRY. - CALANAN - PINUKPUK - ABBUT ROAD, K0454+495 - K0454+557, MABILONG, LUBUAGAN, KALINGA Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258388 Procurement of Petroleum, Oil, and Lubricants for use of MOTC-BARMM Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258389 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR FIRST 1000 DAYS PROGRAM Deadline26 Jun 2024 5258390 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Clinical Supplies and Reagents Additional CY 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258391 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PASSENGER SERVICE VAN Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258392 Improvement of Barangay Road Ile, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258393 Construction of Labbang-Lubong Farm to Market Road Phase II Deadline28 Jun 2024 5258394 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258395 CB(B)-24-063 (CEO-INFRA) Concreting of Road with Side Drainage at Laville Subdivision, Brgy. Tubod, Iligan City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258396 Improvement of School Building Site at Brgy. Sta. Milagrosa, Calauag, Quezon Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258397 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258398 Rehabilitation of Access Road (Purok 1 to Purok 2 Datag), LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258399 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for Regravelling of Barangay Bantug Norte, Bantug Bulalo and Magsaysay Norte Deadline04 Jul 2024 5258400 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258401 Purchase and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the Conduct of School-Based Training of Teacher on MATATAF Curriculum Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258402 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline21 Jun 2024 5258403 Construction of Multi-Purpose Gym in Brgy. Subol Deadline26 Jun 2024 5258404 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 10 (Rice Monggo Curls) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258405 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 6 (Nutri-Combo Meal – High Protein Crackers + Kamotee Juice) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258406 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 8 (Nutri-Combo Meal – Nutri Sticks + Kamotee) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258407 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 3 (Karabun/Milky Bun) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258408 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 4 (NutriPack – Arroz Caldo) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258409 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 1 (E-Nutribun) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258410 Procurement og gasoline, diesel and fuel Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258411 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM FROM CAPITOL BUILDING TO ALVERO RIVER. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (APP 2024-1ST QUARTER), REBID Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258413 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258414 PB 31-2024 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258415 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT PUGUIS PROPER (3rd Posting) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258416 Concreting of Roads, Prk. Namnama going to Brgy. Health Center, Barangay San Emmanuel, Tacurong City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258417 CB(B)-24-060 (CEO-INFRA) Road with Drainage at Bernales / Lapco Village, Bernales Subdivision, Brgy. Tipanoy, Iligan City Deadline05 Jul 2024 5258418 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical and Laboratory Equipment Invitation to Bid (IB): 202406002 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5258419 Repair/Expansion of Multi Purpose Hall Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258420 Concreting of Anoling-Magsikap Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Anoling, Catablingan, Magsikap, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline11 Jul 2024 5258421 BID - Various Office Supplies - MHD, GABMC, MBB, MCL, CLO, PDO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258422 Concreting of Roads, Prk. Mahigugmaon, Barangay New Lagao, Tacurong City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258673 COMPLETION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5258674 Construction of Health Center at Barangay Apitong, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258675 INFRA 2K24-70 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY LUDIONG ROAD Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258676 INFRA 2K24-71 CONCRETING OF JCT. BRGY. LUMBOG ROAD – BRGY. LIMAMAWAN (CONTINUATION) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258678 INFRA 2K24-68 CONCRETING OF JUNCTION SUGBAY DOS – BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO ROAD (PHASE II) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258679 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER LIGHTS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258680 PURCHASE OF FISHING KITS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258682 REVENUE AND FINANCE OPERATIONS MODERNIZATION /COMPUTERIZATION PROJECT - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258684 CONSTRUCTION OF STOCKROOM Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258685 DRRM KITS FOR LEARNERS DRRM KITS FOR KINDERGARTEN TO GRADE 2 (SEF-0974-052324) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258686 2024-05-2362 Procurement of Tokens (NIYOGYUGAN FESTIVAL 2024) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258687 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND OTHER VARIOUS SUPPLIES for the 2nd Quarter 2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5258688 2024-05-2341 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258689 2024-05-2350 Procurement of Fishing Paraphernalia Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258797 24-033-06 BRAVO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258798 CLUSTER 40: Improvement of Sebang Multi-Purpose Building Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258799 CLUSTER 38: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY SEBANG - 4 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258800 CLUSTER 42: IMPROVEMENT OF J207 – BAD-AYAN – PUGO – LAM-AYAN – SINTO – J204 ROAD Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258801 CB(B)-24-058 (CMO-ADMIN) Procurement of Rice Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUMP TRUCK Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258803 CB(B)-24-057 (CEO-INFRA) Drainage System Improvement Program - Dredging of River Bank & Construction of Riprap Bulog Creek 01 (Phase 1) (from Don Pedro Celdran Ave. to Bul Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258804 Contract ID No. 24GOE0044 - Procurement of Office Supplies and Repair Materials for use at DPWH – North Manila District Engineering Office Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258805 Construction/Rehabilitation, Improvement of Municipal Building (Fit-outs for OBO, Carpentry Works & Glass Works) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258806 Concreting of Road along Thurston St., Brgy. Tanyag, Calintaan Occidental Mindoro Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258807 Procurement of Venue, Meals and Accomodation for the School Based Training of Teachers and School Leaders for the Matatag Curriculum Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258808 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY ONE CLASSROOM BUILDING, LANGUB NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. LANGUB (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258809 Upgrading of Barangay Road at Barangay Tautag, Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258810 Supply and Installation of CCTV (Phase 2) at barangays Dawis Sur, Dawis Norte, Poblacion, Cogon East, Cogon West, Puente and Triumfo Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258811 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along LEVERIZA STREET (from Gil Puyat Avenue to Pasay-Manila Boundary), Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5258812 INVITATION TO BID PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE (RE-BIDDING) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258813 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 240702-10) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258814 ROAD OPENING (BRGY. ANONANG SUR) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258815 Contract ID No. 24FA0050: Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (St. John the Baptist Church-Cultural Heritage Site, Tabaco City, Albay (Phase IV) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258816 24AA0480 - ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS - LAOAG BALACAD ROAD - K0481+522 - K0482+000, K0484+819 - K0484+942 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258817 24GGL0005 - PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR USE IN FINANCE SECTION, ICT OFFICE, ADMINISTRATIVE SECTION, MONITORING UNIT, PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION, Q Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258818 Construction of MBSNATHS Access Road Deadline28 Jun 2024 5258819 ROAD OPENING (BRGY. ODLOT - GUADALUPE) via SITIO MOHON TO SITIO TAURAN, BOGO CITY, CEBU Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258820 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase 5) /San Vicente Poblacion, Macrohon Southern Leyte Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258821 24GDF0044 (By Admin) - Purchasing of Construction Materials for the Application of Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along various National Roads in Cavite 1st District Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258822 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units of PRO IV-B IB No. PRO4B-2024-02 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258823 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for the Implementation of School - Based Feeding Program For FY 2024 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5258824 PROVISION FOR MOTORCYCLE TIRES FOR THE KABUHAYAN PROGRAM Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258825 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF PICK-UP /4X4/A/T/BRAND NEW ( BLACK COLOR) FOR LDRRMO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258826 Supply and Delivery of Food/Meals for the Makati Family Day 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258827 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline18 Jun 2024 5258828 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (Desktop Computers, Laptop Computers, Printers) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258829 Upgrading of UMAK HPSB CCTV System (Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Various Supplies and Equipment) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258830 FUEL (GASOLINE/DIESEL) FOR LGU’S OPERATION 2024 (3RD QUARTER) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258831 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (CONAP) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258832 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Building and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at PASAY CITY EAST HIGH SCHOOL (PCEHS) Building Deadline04 Jul 2024 5258833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DUMP TRUCK Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258834 Concreting of Road along Thurston St., Brgy. Tanyag, Calintaan Occidental Mindoro Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258835 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY ONE CLASSROOM BUILDING, LANGUB NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. LANGUB (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5258836 Upgrading of Barangay Road at Barangay Tautag, Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258837 Contract ID No. 24K00429 - Road Concreting Brgy. Campong Inudaran, Marantao, Lanao del Sur (Phase 2) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258838 IB_24E00255: Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers, Construction of Permanent Evacuation Center/ Multi-Purpose Covered Court, Brgy. Bala Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258839 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Rizal Street -Mamburao, Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258840 Supply and Delivery of GENERAL MEDICAL, SPECIAL MEDICAL, AND SPECIAL SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258841 24B00082: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads along Daang Maharlika - K0442 + 738.00 to K0443 + 133.00 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258842 RE-BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES Deadline01 Jul 2024 5258940 INSTALLATION OF FIRE PROTECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM, DR. JOSE RIZAL DISTRICT HOSPITAL (RE-BID) (MUNICIPALITY OF RIZAL, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258944 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) WITH PCCP APPROACH AND SLOPE PROTECTION, PANITIAN – ABOKAYAN ROAD (SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258945 CONSTRUCTION OF SPILLWAY, PHASE II (RE-BID) (BGY. TINITIAN, ROXAS, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258947 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO PIER - MARIKIT (RE-BID) (ABORLAN, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258948 supply & delivery of Four units Response Vehicles Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258949 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER/ COVERED COURT, PHASE I (RE-BID) (TUMBOD, TAYTAY, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5258951 Procurement of Various Printed Forms (DSW-PR-760) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5258953 Purchase of Office Equipment for TWC Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259121 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259123 Improvement of Waterworks System/Concreting of Pathway Catugasan, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259124 ITB No.052.24- 2510 pair Rubber Shoes with Box & 2510 pcs. Drawing Shoebag Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259126 PROVISION OF FOODS TO SHELTERED CLIENTS OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF MALABON (SUPPLY AGREEMENT) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5259127 THE PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY NINE (29) UNITS LAPTOP, MID-RANGE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259130 Supply and Delivery of Egg Incubator, and Hog/Pig Feeder in Support to Livestock Program Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259131 Purchase of 1 Unit Truck Mounted Manlift, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259132 MG-A5M24-047 (AG5 REPLACEMENT OF RUBBER SEALS OF DIVERSION WEIR SERVICES GATE #1) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259133 Construction of Evacuation Center at Poblacion, Baco Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259134 Construction of Waiting Shed at Jaro Poblacion Area, Brgy. Poblacion, Jaro, Leyte Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259135 24GA00004: Purchase and Delivery of Dredging Equipment and Other Related Flood Control Equipment in Region I Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259137 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 – Lot 5 (Iron Fortified Rice) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259138 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (LOT 2) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259141 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION/FLOOD CONTROL AT TAMLANG BRIDGE (RE-BID) (BGY. SARAZA, BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259142 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies - City Health Services Office Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259143 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL UNDER GENERAL FUND, ECONOMIC ENTERPRISES AND SPECIAL EDUCATION FUND FOR THE MONTH OF JULY 2024 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259144 24FF0092-Concreting of Farm to Mill Road, Brgy. Sto. Nino, Ocampo Camarines Sur. Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259145 24GPI0012 - PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT: a. P.R. No. 2024-05-101 - for use at the Construction Section b. P.R. No. 2024-05-102 - for use at the Planning and Design Se Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259147 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction/ Rehabilitation of Roof of the CSES-SPED Classroom at Barangay Poblacion 1, Coron, Palawan. Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259148 CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) WITH PCCP APPROACH AND SLOPE PROTECTION, PANITIAN – ABOKAYAN ROAD (SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259149 CONSTRUCTION OF SPILLWAY, PHASE II (RE-BID) (BGY. TINITIAN, ROXAS, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259150 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO PIER - MARIKIT (RE-BID) (ABORLAN, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259151 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER/ COVERED COURT, PHASE I (RE-BID) (TUMBOD, TAYTAY, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259152 Purchase of Office Equipment for TWC Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259153 Concreting of Roads, Prk. Pagkakaisa, Barangay San Pablo, Tacurong City Deadline02 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us