Philippines Tenders - 11 June 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

736 tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Research & Development, Government & Community Services.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Research & Development, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5259154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AUDIO AND VISUAL EQUIPMENT (APP 2024-1ST QUARTER), REBID Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259155 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT (PHASE 2) AT BRGY. PAYAPA, THIS CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259156 THE PROCUREMENT OF FORTY FIVE (45) UNITS LASER NETWORK, PRINTER Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259157 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. DOYONG, THIS CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259158 CB(B)-24-062 (CEO-INFRA) Renovation of Iligan Medical and Dental Team (Building), Camp Tomas Cabili, Brgy. Tipanoy, Iligan City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259159 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (PHASE 2), AT BRGY. CALOBAOAN, THIS CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259161 Supply & Delivery of Hardware Materials and Electrical Supplies for Various Fisheries Project of BFAR Caraga CY 2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259162 Concreting of Pathway @ Sitio Sto. Niño Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259163 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Mapacopaco Corn Warehouse in Posnaan, Aguinaldo, Ifugao in Support to Corn Program Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259164 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259165 PROVISION OF FOOD, ACCOMODATION AND VENUE FOR THE DIVISION TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM (LOT 1) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259166 Delivery of Brand New Traffic Patrol Car needed for CPSO (ITB 24-158) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259167 2LSSM2024A-447 Food Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259168 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ALAN ST., ANNAFUNAN WEST, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259170 Procurement of Various Molecular Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (OMMC-PR-051) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259171 Concreting of Brgy./ FMR, Prk. New Negros, Brgy. San Pablo to Prk. Pagkakaisa/Malipayon, Barangay New Carmen, Tacurong City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259172 1 Lot Electrical Works etc.-Const. of 3 phase Line at Hawker Bldg. Blvrd. Dip. City (05-0236) CGSO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259173 Procurement of Infrastructure Concreting of New Public Market Road Deadline28 Jun 2024 5259351 PB-24-339, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in LGUs Matalam, Mlang and Tulunan, Cotabato Province Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259352 24GKB0011: Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Resurfacing of Unpaved Shoulders along (a) Bukidnon-Davao City Road – K1574+000 – K1620+674 (intermittent section), (b) Jct. Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259353 Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Packing of School Supplies for Day Care Children to Senior High School Students of Public Schools at DepEd Calaca Disatrict Sub-Offic Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259354 Contract ID 24JH0054 - Construction of 5-Units Cluster CY 2024 Rainwater Collection System (RWCS) Deadline28 Jun 2024 5259355 PB-24-325, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for calamity/emergency situation Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259356 PB-24-329, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice to be given to various clients in the province Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259357 24GKB0010: Procurement of Equipment to be used for the repainting of pavement markings along National Roads and Bridges Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259358 PB-24-205, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of IPHO-Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nut Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259359 PB-24-326, Supply & Delivery of Fertilizers for provision of agricultural inputs to increase the yield target and lessen the production cost Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259360 PB-24-328, Supply & Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for National Rabies Prevention and Control Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259362 24GKB0009: Procurement of 20,000 Liters of Diesel and 20,000 Liters of Gasoline to be used for the Operation of Heavy Equipment and Service Vehicle 2nd and 3rd Quarter for Maintena Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259363 24GKB0007: Furnishing of Materials for Cracks and Joints sealing of concrete pavements along National Roads for the 2nd Quarter Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259364 24GKB0006: Furnishing of Materials for patching of bituminous pavements along national roads for the 2nd Quarter Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259365 24GBB050: Purchase of Reflectorized Traffic Paint, Within the District Deadline27 Jun 2024 5259366 Proposed Construction of Multi-purpose Building Deadline21 Jun 2024 5259367 Construction of Eco-Friendly Tourist Restroom at Silay City, Municipality of Murcia, Sagay City, Negros Occidental/PEO-2024-0164 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259372 24GBB049: Purchase of Reflectorized Traffic Paint (CRB), Within the District Deadline27 Jun 2024 5259373 Repair and Maintenance along Calamba-Sta. Cruz-Famy Jct. Rd K0078+924-K0079+112, Pila, Laguna Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259374 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259375 Procurement of Rescue Ambulance for DRRM Operations Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259376 Construction of Lucero CIP Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259377 Dredging Works of Upstream Dam of Aklan RIS - East Side Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259380 Fencing of Barangay Hall Compound, Brgy. San Luis, Mamburao , Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259383 Establishment of Agroforestry Nursery for Various Baranggays of Negros Occidental/PEO-2024-0584 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259386 Construction of Various Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects for Pampanga Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259391 24N00180; CONSTRUCTION OF FEMALE QUARTER AT 901ST BRIGADE, STA. CRUZ, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259392 PROPOSED DESIGN, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER GRID TIE SYSTEM WITH GENERATOR AT THE MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, SAN NICOLAS I Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259393 Procurement of 8 Units Inverter Airconditioning Unit for the use of the Municipal Hall Deadline27 Jun 2024 5259394 PROPOSED DESILTING/MAINTENANCE OF SAPANG BALEN CREEK ALONG SAN ROQUE TO SAN ILDEFONSO SECTION Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259396 Supply and Delivery of LED Wall Set with Complete Accessories for the use of LGU Kidapawan during the conduct of various Activities Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259397 24LI0119 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Montevista – Compostela – Mati Bdry. Rd K1434+000 – K1438+002, K1470+773 – K1473+000, K1477+000 – K1478+794 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259398 24N00179; CONSTRUCTION OF TRANSIENT BARRACKS AT 901ST BRIGADE, STA. CRUZ, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259399 24GSDP0009 : Furnishing of Materials for Penetration Patching and Sealing Bituminous Pavements of Various National Roads and Bridges along Third Congressional District of Laguna fo Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259400 24GSDP0008 : Furnishing of Materials for Emergency Patching of Bituminous Pavements of Various National Roads and Bridges along Third Congressional District of Laguna for the month Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259401 Supply and Delivery Vehicle Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259402 24N00178; CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STORAGE FACILITY/WAREHOUSE AT 402ND INF BDE, CAMP BANCASI, BUTUAN CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259404 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF RADIOLOGY EQUIPMENT FOR CVMC – TRAUMA CENTER Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259405 Supply and Delivery Gasoline for LGU-City of Bogo of All Vehicles for the 2nd Semester for the Year 2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259406 Construction of Various Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects for Pampanga, Bataan, and Zambales Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259407 PETROLEUM, OIL & LUBRICANTS FOR 3rd and 4th QUARTER CY 2024 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5259408 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TEST AND COMMISSIONING OF THE OVERLOAD/ SHORT CIRCUIT PROTECTION DEVICE FOR PRIMARY VOLTAGE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259409 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Day Care, Kinder and Elementary Students in Public Schools in the Municipality of Pavia Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259410 COMPLETION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259411 Upgrading of Electrical System in Anselmo A. Sandoval Memorial National High School, Mabini, Batangas under the Electrification of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electri Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259412 24GSDP0006 : Furnishing of Materials for Premix Patching Bituminous Pavements of Various National Roads and Bridges along Third Congressional District of Laguna for 3rd Quarter of Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259413 ONE (1) LOT - REPLACEMENT OF SERVICE AND FREIGHT ELEVATORS AT THE BSP LA UNION BRANCH OFFICE AS PER BSP TERMS OF REFERENCE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259414 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SUCOC NORTE, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259415 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of the Y2024 Pag-IBIG Fund Corporate Giveaways and Promotional Tokens [Item No. 9 - Stepless Umbrella]) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259416 23-RIBNFC049 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION, SITIO MARKET, BRGY. BUTON, HADJI MOHAMMAD AJUL Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259417 One (1) unit Brand New Garbage Compactor. For General Services Office Use Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259418 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HAULING TRUCK Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259419 23-RIBNRD031 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD TO SANITARY LANDFILL, TUBURAN Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259420 SUPPLY, DELIVERY WITH INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, SET-UP, COMMISSIONING AND TESTING OF THE CONTAINERIZED MOBILE DATA CENTER SOLUTION Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259421 ITB REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF CVR BAYOMBONG - MASOC - AMBAGUIO ROAD Located at Bayombong & Ambaguio, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259422 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Generator Sets of PRO IV-B IB No. PRO4B-2024-03 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259423 Supply and Delivery of Portable Toilet for additional to Evacuation Center, Province of Surigao del Sur. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259424 24GGM0034 – Procurement of Brush Cutter, Concrete Cutter & Plate Compactor for use in vegetation control of roadside, cutting asphalt & concrete pavement for repair, compaction o Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259425 Upgrading and Rehabilitation of Network Infrastructure in the Division Office with procurement of ICT Devices/Equipment and other ICT Peripherals Including Installation and Labor Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259426 24CSPE0001 - Geotechnical Investigation for Various Proposed 2025 Projects within the jurisdiction of DPWH Benguet First District Engineering Office Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259427 23-RIBNRD017 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONCRETING OF TAUSAN-LUBUKAN CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD, HADJI MUHTAMAD Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259428 One (1) set Anesthesia Machine with Ventilator. For Kabankalan City Hospital Use – RE-BID Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259429 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE BOAT Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259430 24GGM0033 – Procurement of Outer Casing & Batteries for the replacement of worn tires & drain out batteries of various vehicles DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd District Engineering O Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259431 IMPROVEMENT / UPGRADING OF EXISTING POLICE ASSISTANCE / ACTION CENTER AT PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE – TRECE MARTIRES COMPONENT CITY POLICE STATION, BRGY. GREGORIO, TRECE MARTIRES Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259432 REPAINTING OF SARRAT BRIDGE(B04591LZ) ALONG SARRAT LINK ROAD, K0497+325 - K0497+840, SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259433 Completion of Academic Building II Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259434 IMPROVEMENT OF MAMBULAO NEW TERMINAL MALL (WAITING LOUNGE) (BRGY SOUTH POBLACION, JPCN) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259435 24KB0203 – Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Dologon – Kisanday – Guinoyuran Road, K1552+000 – K1552+200, Brgy. Kiharong, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259436 Procurement of Brand New Customized Pre-Fabricated Container Van (Second Posting) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SYRINGE FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-238 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5259438 24AF0167, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DAMAGE PAVEMENT AND SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG ANDUYAN - SAN PASCUAL ROAD, CHA. 4+300 - CHA. 4+320 AND CHA. 4+500 - CHA. 4+883, TUBAO, LA UNIO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259439 Re-Roofing of Bajada Office (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Roofing and Accessories) (Re-Bidding) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259440 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF THE PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES USING LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE COMMUNICATION (LEOSAT) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259441 24AF0166, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG AGOO – BAGUIO CITY ROAD K0253+150 – K0253+170 (DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION), BRGY. CARES, PUGO, LA UNION Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259442 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU-SAGÑAY, CAMARINES SUR Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259443 One (1) Lot – Production, Printing, and Delivery of High Quality, Colored BSP Poster (615,000 pieces of BSP Posters) for Various BSP Initiatives, Campaigns, and Advocacies, as pe Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259444 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROXAS PUBLIC MARKET Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259445 Supply and Delivery of Upland Rice and Hybrid Corn under the GAAB Fund Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259446 24AA0484 - EMERGENCY REPAIR OF CARUAN BRIDGE (B04220LZ) APPROACH ABBUTMENT B ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD, PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259447 Construction/Installation of New Solar Lights at All Interior of Brgy. Domanpot, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259448 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCK Deadline26 Jun 2024 5259449 PROCUREMENT FOR THE MANUFACTURING AND INSTALLATION OF STREET SIGNAGES Deadline10 Jul 2024 5259450 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00587 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Education Fac Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259451 Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Facility in Baungon, Bukidnon Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259452 RFQ No. 24-291: Supply and Delivery of Various Engineering Supplies (261 Line Items) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5259453 24GJE0003 – FURNISHING AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PAVEMENT STUDS ALONG JCT. AURORA-OZAMIS CITY ROAD. K1657+000-K1659+921 BRGY. TAMBULIG, ZAMBOANGA DEL Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259454 PROJECT ID NO. 2024 - 06 - 008: INVITATION TO BID FOR VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259455 24PF0073: Improvement Of Bolo-Pudong, Brgy Pudong FMR, Brgy Pudong Kapangan, Benguet Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259456 Supply and Delivery of one (1) Lot Vent Tubes for Mine 3 Coal Projects (Re-Bid) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259457 24PF0062: Construction of Lepsik-Mabilig FMR Phase II, Brgy. Kayapa, Bakun, Benguet Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259458 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURES & FIXTURES FOR CY 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259459 24GJE0001 – FURNISHING AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PAVEMENT STUDS ALONG-PAGADIAN-ZAMBOANGA CITY ROAD K1623+(-330)-K1627+500 BRGY. ANONANG AURORA ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259460 Procurement of Weaners and Feeds for the Community-Based Swine Production, Repopulation, and Expansion at Barangay Bersamin, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259461 24GGM0029 – Procurement of Aggregate Base Course Material for use in the Repair/Resurfacing of Unpaved Road Shoulder, Dancalan Candoni Damutan Valley Road, K0125+000 - K0130+000, Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259462 Subsidy to Other LGUS – Completion of Three Storey Multi-Purpose Hall at Barangay 8, Mamburao Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259463 Rebidding for the Procurement of License Online Office Suite (Cloud Computing, Productivity, & Collaboration Tools, Software and Products) of Philippine Normal University System Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259464 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along MENLO STREET (from Taft Avenue to Leveriza Street), Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259465 QCTD-24-CS1-0934 - FOOD AND DRINKS, AND OTHERS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259466 ITB 24-0097 - 1 lot Procurement of Four (4) Blocks of Medical Oxygen Supply System (MOSS) Generator. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259467 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 1, BARANGAY MAHABA Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259468 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2024-2025 BENEFICIARIES DIVISION WIDE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259469 Procurement of hardware and construction supplies Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259470 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT, BARANGAY 7 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259471 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STORY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 1) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259472 MG-A7M24-005 - A6IC Replacement of Unit 1 Governor System Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259473 IB No. 2024-15 - Construction of Six-Storey Multi-Specialty Center Building (Phase VII) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259475 ITB 24-0096 - Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259476 GF 24 138:Hiring of Eleven (11) Outsourced Personnel for DOLE RO6 (Regional and Field Offices) for the months of August- December 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259477 ITB 24-0095 - Supply and Delivery of 36 sets Tire, with Tube & Flap. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259478 PROCUREMENT OF 8 UNITS BRAND NEW SEDAN (POLICE CAR) WITH A/C. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL - BASED FEEDING PROGRAM – MILK COMPONENT IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF PALAWAN FOR SY 2023-2024 through Secti Deadline13 Jun 2024 5259480 24GSNB0013, Supply/Procurement of Reflective Traffic Paints for Repainting of Guardrails, Concrete Bridges and other Roadside Features along National Primary, Secondary and Tertiar Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259481 Procurement of 1 Cylinder 3.5 KG Standard Acetelyne and Other Items. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259482 Construction of Milan PCIP Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259483 24GPC0004-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT PARTS FOR USE OF HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR DOOSAN DX225LCA (DB58 TIS) F16-43 OF MAINTENANCE SECTION Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259484 CAO-24-PS3-1016 - PROCUREMENT OF QC-ID CARDS WITH CASE AND THERMAL PRINTER RIBBON Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259485 Remaining Works for the Construction of Culture & Arts and Museum - Phase 2 - Goa Campus Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259486 24PC0080 PACKAGE I. 1. REPAIR/MAINTENANCE ALONG APAYAO(CALANASAN) - ILOCOS NORTE ROAD, K0609+850 - K0609+881.2; 2. REPAIR/MAINTENANCE ALONG CLAVERIA-CALANASAN-KABUGAO ROAD, K0653+9 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259487 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0095 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL, PRK. QUEZON I, BRGY. CONCEPCION, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259488 24N00184; CONSTRUCTION OF REGIONAL FORENSIC UNIT 13 AT CAMP COL RAFAEL C RODRIGUEZ, BUTUAN CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259489 24AA0483 - REPLACEMENT/MAINTENANCE OF CONCRETE SHOULDER ALONG LAOAG-SARRAT-PIDDIG-SOLSONA ROAD, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259490 INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT PACKAGE 2024-1 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259491 Supply and Delivery Standby Food and Non-Food Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259492 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION/ CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO MANDANI, SAN ANTONIO Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259496 Concrete Paving of Payawan-Agboy Provincial Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Payawan, Candoni, Negros Occidental (Sta. 5+305.19-5+367.19 to Sta. 5+397.12-6+177.92)/PEO-20 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259498 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Repair and Improvement of Covered Court at Barangay Tinaan, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259508 Migrant Health Specialist Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259509 Senior Parking Levy Coordinator Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259510 Strengthening Women’s Resilience to Heat Stress in Asia and the Pacific l Gender, Heat Stress, and Health Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259511 Strengthening Women’s Resilience to Heat Stress in Asia and the Pacific l Gender, Heat Stress, and GBV Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259512 National Social Protection Management and Digitization Expert Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259513 Regional Coordinator (FIJ) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259514 Accelerating Gender Equality in East Asia for an Inclusive and Green Economy - Finance and Administrative Officer Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259515 Senior Parking Management Specialist Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259516 Analyst for the Stakeholders Engagement and Grievance Redress Plan of the Proposed IND: Imphal Ring Road Project Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259543 PROPOSED DEVELOPMENT OF BARANGAY SAN ROQUE PLAZA/ PARK AT SAN ROQUE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259544 Supply and Delivery of Food / Meals for Various Activities and Programs of Various Departments/ Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259545 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-25-24] Service Provider of Catering Services for the SBMA’s 2024 Anniversary and Year End Celebration Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259546 COMPLETION OF NEGOSYO CENTER Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259547 Modification and Repair of Five (5) Composters and Supply of Air Blowers, Big Sprockets, and Small Sprockets for Material Recovery and Composting Facility Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259549 Repair and Rehabilitation of General Luna Satellite Telemetered Seismic Station (GLSP) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259550 Asian Development Outlook 2024: Research Analyst Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259551 Repair of 500 TR Centrifugal Chiller including Change Oil at University of Makati Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259552 ROAD WIDENING & CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG MALIGAT STREET - PHASE II (INFRONT OF CHILDREN'S & FIL NIPPON PARK) (BRGY NORTH POBLACION, JPCN) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259554 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Oxygen Gauge with Flowmeter Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259555 TA Implementation Specialist Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259556 24H00132 - Cluster Projects: Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities-Public Buildings-Repair/Maintenance of Public Building Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259557 Economist and Research Coordinator Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259558 Health Financing Specialist Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259559 Policy-based loan/Finance Expert Deadline17 Jun 2024 5259566 Rehabilitation of San Roque PCIS Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259570 Procurement of Mid-Range Laptops Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259572 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide-Tertiary Roads, Marikina -Infanta Rd K0082+240-K0082+320, Sta. Maria, Laguna Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259573 2024 BEFF School Health Facilities Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259593 Construction of Water System, San Juan/Cabaggan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259625 Rehabilitation of Laundry Building at Teresita L. Jalandoni Provincial Hospital, Brgy. Lantad, Silay City, Negros Occidental/ADMI-2024-0476 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259630 Supply and Delivery of Branded Laptops and Monitors Deadline10 Jul 2024 5259633 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SEWERAGE & WASTE TREATMENT/FACILITY Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259635 Contract ID No. 24O00134 – Construction of Security and Escort Battalion Administration Building (Phase VI), Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259637 INSTALLATION AND ENHANCEMENT OF BARANGAY CUPANG ARC AND LIGHTED I LOVE CUPANG SIGNANGE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259640 Contract ID No. 24O00135 – Construction of Security and Escort Battalion Administration Building (Phase VII), Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259642 CONCRETING OF SAN JUAN-LUFIGUI ROAD Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259644 Contract ID No. 24O00137 – Construction of Security and Escort Battalion Administration Building, Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City, Phase V, Package II Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259646 (2024-083) Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Eight (8) Units Recirculating Dryer funded under Corn Program FY 2023 Continuing and FY 2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259649 Supply and Delivery of Nutri-Packs for the Beneficiaries of SDO Tanauan City School Based Feeding Program SY-2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259650 BAC12024-05-0416 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT OF FLEXIBLE, TABLE MOUNTED RETRACTOR SYSTEM FOR OB-GYNE PROCEDURE FOR THE DIVISION OF GYNECOLOGIC ONCOLOGY, DEPARTMENT Deadline05 Jul 2024 5259651 Request for Expression of Interest (REI No. 24 - 30) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259652 24GBB053: Purchase of Thermoplastic Paint, Within the District Deadline27 Jun 2024 5259653 Supply and Delivery of E Nutri Bun for the Beneficiaries of SDO Tanauan City School Based Feeding Program SY-2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259654 24GBB054: Purchase of Bituminous Materials, Within the District Deadline27 Jun 2024 5259655 SDO-24-TFLES-1103 - HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, AIRFARE AND OTHERS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259657 PROVISION OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR LIVELIHOOD (DILEEP), CABARROGUIS, QUIRINO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259658 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kit for Public Schools at DepEd Calaca District Sub-Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259659 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259660 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Commissioning and Testing of Data Center Facility for the Securities and Exchange Commission (Rebidding) Deadline26 Jun 2024 5259661 2024 Gabaldon Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259662 PB-24-337, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in LGUs Alamada and Banisilan, Cotabato Province Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259663 PB-24-340, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in LGUs Makilala and Magpet, Cotabato Province Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259664 PB-24-335, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in LGUs Pres. Roxas, Antipas and Arakan, Cotabato Province Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259665 PB-24-334, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in Kidapawan City, Cotabato Province Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259676 INSTALLATION OF MOVABLE OUTPOST Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259677 Services for the Cover design, Layout, Illustration and Packaging of Learning Resources for the MATATAG Curriculum Implementation Deadline14 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us