Philippines Tenders - 11 June 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

736 tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5260323 24GBB048: Furnishing of Various Materials for the Repair/Maintenance off Drainage Structures and Other Related Facilities, Within the District Deadline27 Jun 2024 5260324 CONSTRUCTION OF ASSORTED LARAY BUILDING BESIDE BREADBOX-PREMIUMED MARKET, BRGY. STO. NI؜ÑO, PANABO CITY (REBID) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260325 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00528 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construc Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260326 Construction of Various Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects for Zambales Deadline20 Jun 2024 5260327 24GJE0002 – FURNISHING AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PAVEMENT STUDS ALONG JCT. ROAD 2 ROAD K1653+000 – K1656+227 BRGY. TAGULO TUKURAN, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline08 Jul 2024 5260328 PR NO. 2024-06-050 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL WHARF PHASE 3, BRGY. DEL NORTE,MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260329 Installation/ Application/Construction of Signage, Pavement Markings, Street Lights along Calamba-Sta. Cruz-Famy Jct. Rd K0105+500-K0105+740, Pakil, Laguna Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260330 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION Deadline08 Jul 2024 5260331 Condtruction of Slope Protection-Banbanaal (INSPIRE) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260332 Construction of 6-Classroom 2-Storey Building-Phase 1-Banayoyo National High School, Poblacion Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260333 Supply and Delivery of Camera Body with Kit for Multimedia Production of the Education and Information Department (Project ID No. 31-2024-CAMKIT) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260334 PR 2024-0254 PROCUREMENT OF 21 UNITS MID-END LAPTOP PC AND 1 UNIT HIGHEND LAPTOP PC Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260335 2024-04i Improvement/Repair of Old Administration Building for Bayombong Campus Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260337 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY ANNEX CONFERENCE HALL BUILDING WITH PARKING SPACE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260347 Construction of Various Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects for Aurora, Nueva Ecija, Bulacan, and Pampanga Deadline20 Jun 2024 5260363 SDO-24-TFLES-1102 - HOTEL ACCOMMODATION, AIRFARE AND OTHERS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260366 Procurement of Rescue Truck for DRRM Operations Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260367 Construction of Various Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects for Aurora, Nueva Ecija, Bulacan, and Pampanga Deadline20 Jun 2024 5260368 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for MEDC NCR-CL, MEDC Base Farola, MEDC Base Taguig and MEDFAS- Bataan for FY 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260369 Hotel Accommodation, Lease of Venue, and Catering Services for the conduct of Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260370 Construction of Various Solar Powered Pump Irrigation Projects for Pampanga, Bataan, and Zambales Deadline20 Jun 2024 5260371 Supply and Delivery of Iron Fortified Rice for the Beneficiaries of SDO Tanauan City School Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260372 1 (FB-05-0101-2024-02-0083-0611-0082) LS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260431 PR 2024-02-016 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5260432 IB-033-24: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Software Subscription for Digital Agriculture Project: Network Facility Maintenance (UCM, PACU, UPS, NGFW, and Router/Switch Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260433 Furniture & Fixtures for BI Main Office Buildings Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260434 Furniture & Fixtures for BI Main Office Buildings Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260435 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF PAYAPA AT MASAGANANG PAMAYANAN (PAMANA) STRATEGIC PLAN FY2024 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260436 Rental of Air-conditioned Van-type Service Vehicles intended for the use of DARPO-Leyte under SPLIT Project Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260437 CAO-24-OE-1086 - VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260438 Procurement of Nutritiousa Food Packs (NFP) for the Implementation of SBFP for S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260439 Supply, Installation, Calibration and Maintenance of Equipment (RFQ 2024-06-043) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5260440 24GSDP0010 : Furnishing of Materials for Thermoplastic Pavement Markings of Various National Roads and Bridges along Third Congressional District of Laguna for 3rd Quarter of CY 20 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260445 Upgrading of Electrical System at Pangao Integrated School (Overhead System) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260446 Upgrading of Electrical System at Bulacnin Elementary School (Overhead System) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260447 Procurement of Subscription to Google Cloud Platform for the Commission on Audit Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260448 ITB REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF JCT. NATIONAL - GALINTUJA - DELACTAN - MAGINO ROAD Located at Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260449 24AF0002, SUPPLY/PURCHASE OF DOUBLE TANK THERMOPLASTIC PAINT PREHEATER, DPWH-LUSDEO, SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260476 24GDF0045 (By Admin) - Purchasing of Construction Materials for the Asphalt Overlay along Tejero-General Trias-Amadeo-Tagaytay Road (S04811LZ), Juanito R. Remulla Sr. Road (S01913L Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260477 Procurement of Catering Services Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260478 ROAD OPENING (BRGY. ODLOT) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260479 Upgrading of Electrical System in Sta. Teresita National High School, Sta. Teresita, Batangas under the Electrification of Un-Energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Syst Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260480 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL AT BRGY SAN RAFAEL, VILLAREAL, SAMAR Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260481 Notice of Extension - Contract for the Staff Support Services (from 16 June 2024 to 15 September 2024) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5260482 Construction/Improvement of Lucab Farm to Market Road Deadline28 Jun 2024 5260929 Supply and delivery of 3 UNITS Radio Transceivers (attached specification) AND 2 OTHERS Deadline14 Jun 2024 5260933 PB-24-205, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of IPHO-Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nut Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260959 Supply and Delivery of ID Cards, Booklets and Forms for Senior Citizens Deadline14 Jun 2024 5260961 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Printing and Delivery of three thousand (3,000) pieces Loyalty Card Folder) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5260963 PROCUREMENT OF RIBBON KIT FOR I.D. CARD PRINTER Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260965 NUTRITIONAL FORMULA (FOR ADULT DIABETIC PATIENT) PR#2024-05-0576 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5260970 Supply and Delivery of Supplementary Food for Marginalized Pregnant Women and Nutritionally at risk patient with Tuberculosis Deadline13 Jun 2024 5261027 Supply and Delivery of Drug Test Kits for the Conduct of Drug Testing Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261090 CLOUD HOSTED SUBSCRIPTION BASED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS (GIS) AND GIS BASED BILLING SYSTEM Deadline04 Jul 2024 5261149 PURCHASE OF FAMILY ASSISSTANCE CARD FORMS IN EMERGENGIES AND DISASTER, MSWDO GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261151 Printing of SF 9 & 10 and HRG Card SY 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5261152 Purchase of Volumentric Water Meter Deadline17 Jun 2024 5261153 Printing and delivery of Business/Calling Cards Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261154 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOAD CARDS FOR PHN (2 FAILED) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261155 Procurement of ID Card Printer Deadline20 Jun 2024 5261156 PURCHASE OF COMPUTER SOFTWARE AND SD CARD FOR THE TROUBLESHOOTING AND MAINTENANCE OF IT EQUIPMENT OF DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261157 PROCUREMENT OF QC-ID CARDS WITH CASE AND THERMAL PRINTER RIBBON Deadline02 Jul 2024 5261159 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (SPOTTING SCOPE, RUGGED BINOCULARS, DRONE, TRAP / TRAIL CAMERA, GEOTAGGNG EQUIPMENT, AND DSLR CAMERA) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF MTS. BANAHAW S Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261383 Procurement of Rice (Military and Law Enforcement) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5261446 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261447 PURCHASE OF RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261448 Supply and Delivery of Transistor Radio for School-On-the-Air on Coconut Production in Tawi-Tawi Deadline13 Jun 2024 5261449 Supply and Delivery of 160 Pieces Radio Transistor intended for the School-On-The-Air Graduation under GAAB 2024-STO Fund Deadline11 Jun 2024 5261450 Supply and Delivery of TWO-WAY RADIO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5261451 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Walkie Talkie for the MPW-BARMM Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261452 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IC-A16 HANDHELD AIRBAND RADIO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5261453 Procurement of Hand-held Radio with NTC License and MATATAG Logo communication during emergencies, drills and daily operations Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261454 Procurement of REPEATER Deadline19 Jun 2024 5261455 Procurement of Handheld Radio Deadline18 Jun 2024 5261754 PRODUCTION, PERSONALIZATION, KITTING AND DELIVERY OF 220,000 PIECES EMV ATM VISA CARDS AND CARD COLLATERALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES (VIA SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK A Deadline04 Jul 2024 5261755 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT (DRONE, DSLR CAMERA, SPOTTING SCOPE, GEOTAGGING EQUIPMENT, RUGGED BINOCULARS AND CAMERA TRAPS) FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF BUENAVISTA PROTECTED Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261757 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Underwater ROV (2nd Repost) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261758 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRIC DEVICES (PR-2024-1356-0038) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5261759 SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF AEC DRONE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5261761 Supply and Delivery of 15,000 pcs Card, Meter Reading Deadline18 Jun 2024 5261762 Purchase of Blinker and Siren for the use of MBDA Patrol Vehicles Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261763 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARDS 2024 AND REPORT CARDS Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261764 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL ANALOG CCTV SYSTEM INSIDE GCWD COMPOUND (STOREROOM AREA, WATER METER STORAGE AREA, MAIN GATE AREA, WELL #3 AREA, & Deadline17 Jun 2024 5261765 Supply and Delivery of 200 Pieces Water Meters 1/2 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5261766 Purchase of Drone with Complete Accessories Deadline18 Jun 2024 5261767 Purchase of PRINTER, ID CARD PRINTING SYSTEM Deadline24 Jun 2024 5261769 PURCHASE OF DRONE EXTRA ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE DRONE WITH SERIAL NUMBER: 163CG9KR0A1W6D & OM6CGC3R0A0Z4X. Deadline17 Jun 2024 5261771 Purchase of Spare Parts for (Patrol Car) _ PNP Deadline18 Jun 2024 5261780 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND TESTING OF EIGHTEEN (18) FOOTER, EIGHT (8-SEATER) CUSTOM-MADE MULTI-ROLE FIBERGLASS RESCUE/PATROL/DIVE WATERCRAFT WITH 60-HP, 2-4 STROKE OUTBOARD ENGINE AND A Deadline27 Jun 2024 5261782 REPRODUCTION OF SF9 AND SF10 and CARD JACKET WITH LOGO Deadline13 Jun 2024 5261783 Delivery of Brand New Traffic Patrol Car needed for CPSO (ITB 24-158) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5261786 Procurement of Printing of Cargo Entry/Withdrawal Permit and Property Card of PMO-Palawan. Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261788 Supply and Delivery of 8 Units Patrol Motorcycle Vehicles for Peace and Order and Public Safety Operation in the Municipality of Tanay, Rizal Deadline02 Jul 2024 5261790 Purchase of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Boat Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261824 Purchase of spare parts for Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Boat/Bantay Dagat Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261836 PURCHASE OF ERT EQUIPAGE FOR TACTICAL DEPLOYMENT DURING DISASTER AND EMERGENCIES AND PROVINCE WIDE RESCUE COMPETITION Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261838 Purchase & Delivery of Personnel Protective Equipment for use of Maintenance crew for the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges (2nd Quarter) Maintenance Section Deadline26 Jun 2024 5261841 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261842 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261843 PURCHASE OF LEATHER TACTICAL BOOTS (PR-2024-1013-0024) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5261846 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261847 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261848 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEARS FOR RESPONSE OPERATION Deadline18 Jun 2024 5261850 Procurement of Semi Expendable Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261851 Purchase of Tote Bag, Hologram PVC Bag and Tumbler for Regional Maintenance Engineers Meeting Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261852 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Pants - qTY 66 Piece Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261853 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte and Dinagat Islands under ADL no. 2024-02-0043 (Phase XIV) and in S Deadline01 Jul 2024 5261854 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261855 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline13 Jun 2024 5261856 Supply & Delivery of Military Police and Traffic Supplies (NISF) Deadline14 Jun 2024 5261857 Supply and Delivery of Caliber 9mm Pistols for the PCG Deadline01 Jul 2024 5261858 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline01 Jul 2024 5261861 Supply & Delivery of Military Police & Traffic Supplies (NCEBDE) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5261940 24LI0120 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Nabunturan - Maragusan Rd K1456+532 - K1458+603, K1458+633 – K1463+000, Davao de Oro Deadline02 Jul 2024 5261941 Procurement of Presentation Equipment Deadline01 Jul 2024 5261942 Concreting of Road Shoulder at Poblacion-Balligi, Laoac, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jun 2024 5261946 Repair and Improvement of Provincial Roads and Bridges/Rehabilitation of Provincial Road (JNR Magsaysay – Sta. Teresa) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5262149 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF GAUGE 12 TOMAHAWK SHOTGUN AND LIVE AMMUNITION FOR THE CFCST SECURITY GUARD Deadline19 Jun 2024 5262151 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline01 Jul 2024 5262152 Exhaust Valve (DS1) and 79 Other LI Deadline13 Jun 2024 5262153 Supply of various Personal Protective Equipment for Maintenance Point Persons (MPP's) and Personnel during activities along National Roads and Bridges by the Maintenance Section Deadline18 Jun 2024 5262154 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Gear. Deadline18 Jun 2024 5262155 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITION Deadline14 Jun 2024 5262156 PURCHASE OF Feeds for Tilapia and Milkfish (ABS-TBI FFRDC) Deadline13 Jun 2024 5262157 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition Deadline18 Jun 2024 5262416 Installation of Radio Base Deadline18 Jun 2024 5262420 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS (PPEs) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5262500 CLOUD HOSTED SUBSCRIPTION BASED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEMS (GIS) AND GIS BASED BILLING SYSTEM Deadline04 Jul 2024 5265124 Request for Quotation for Printing of Diploma Deadline14 Jun 2024 5265127 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BARCODE STICKER LABEL FOR LABORATORY Deadline18 Jun 2024 5265129 Purchase of various supplies/materials use for printing MCC Students College Diploma Deadline14 Jun 2024 5265132 Printing Services: Tarpaulin, Flyer, and Certificate Frame for the 2024 Environmental Summit on June 20 - 21, 2024 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5265133 Rubber stamp for used in Municipal Budget Office Deadline17 Jun 2024 5265803 Supply and Delivery of Poultry Farming Deadline24 Jun 2024 5265815 RFQ_The Provision of Hotel Accommodation and Function Room on July 8-12 2024 in Tagaytay City Philippines Deadline17 Jun 2024 5265819 FAOPH- Tender No 2024 FAPHI FAPHI 127738-Procurement of Floating tiller Multifunction tiller Cultivator and Multi-Purpose Shredder Deadline16 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us