Philippines Tenders - 11 June 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

736 tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5259679 MG-A5C24-051 ( LAMP, HIGHBAY LIGHTING FIXTURES 400W ) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259680 Purchase and Delivery of High Temperature Thermal Decomposition Machine to Treat Hazardous/Medical and Residual Waste, Janiuay, Iloilo. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259681 ITB 2024-06-95 Procurement of Various Janitorial Supplies and Other Materials - PRB, UDM, CT ADM. and CBO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259682 Procurement of Books for University Library System Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259683 Printing of Various Forms and Materials for Activities/ Programs of Various Offices of the City Government of Makati Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259684 Purchase of Various Goods for Stockpiling for Disaster Preparedness as requested by LCDRRMO (PR# 0407) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259685 Repair/Improvement of PEO Motorpool Facilities (Primary Lines), Brgy. Cawayan, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259686 Purchase of One (1) unit Wheel Type BAckhoe (excavator) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259688 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240702-04) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259689 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Traffic Lights at Diversion Road-Eco Tourism Road, Lucena City including Labor as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0285) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259690 Purchase of Two (2) Unit Water Sprinkler for the use of City Mayor's Office (PR# 0390) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259691 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Traffic Lights at Diversion Road-Bocohan Road, Lucena City including Labor as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0284) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259692 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 2-Units 24 Feet Industrial Fan, LGU-Madalag, Aklan Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259693 NDH-24-JS2-0861 DISINFECTANT TABLET AND OTHERS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259694 Repair, Renovation and Rehabilitation of LEVERIZA HEALTH CENTER located at Leveriza Street, Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BUFFALO FEED CONCENTRATES FOR PCC Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259696 Supply and Delivery of Electric Tricycles Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259697 PROCUREMENT OF AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION (Set) for OIWS & CIPLS use Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259698 CNSTRUCTION OF MABUHAY WOMEN'S BUILDING PHASE 4 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259699 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITHOUT VENUE (BID NO. 240702-09) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259700 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240702-08) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259702 24GNH0003 - Supply & Delivery of 35,270 liters of Diesel Fuel and 5,000 liters of Gasoline for the operation of service vehicles and heavy equipment of DPWH Surigao del Sur 1st DEO Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259703 24GGM0028 – Procurement of various materials for use in the Rehabilitation/ Maintenance (Thermoplastic Paint Application) of National Roads within DPWH, Negros Occidental 3rd Dis Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259704 Construction of Goat House in Kolambugan, Lanao del Norte - Lot 2 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259705 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240702-06) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259706 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR RAPID DAMAGE RESPONSE ASSESSMENT AND RESPONSE (2nd POSTING) UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 30-2024-03-0651 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259707 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240702-03) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259708 Labor and Materials for the installation of Solar Streetlights at Barangay Esperanza Ilaya and Esperanza Ibaba, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259709 Procurement / delivery of school supplies to be used by Kindergarten and Grade I students at Alfonso, Cavite Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259710 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240702-01) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259711 CONSTRUCTION OF CHAPEL AND MONUMENT (DEVELOPMENT OF PRAYER MOUNTAIN) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259712 Concrete Paving of Farm-to Market Road at Barangay Kisikis, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259713 Procurement of Heavy Equipment's Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259714 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Gualsic–Barangay Laoac, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259715 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials for the construction of sanitary landfill @ Iglugsad Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259716 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along J. ISIDRO STREET (from Edang Street to M.A. Felix Street), Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259717 Delivery of labor and materials for the project Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Bitin, and Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Bay, Laguna for the implementation of 20% EDF (H Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259718 Road Opening and Concreting with Grouted Rip-Rap at sitio Trece Martirez, Cabarian Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259719 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SERVICE PICK-UP 4*4 MANUAL TRANSMISSION Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259720 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259721 Improvement of DRRM Operation Center Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259722 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240702-02) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259723 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Atainan, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259724 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-10-24(2)] Service Provider of Catering Services for the Tourism Department Events and Activities (2nd Bidding) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259725 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle/Ambulance Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259726 Procurement of Solar Water Pumps for Tobacco Farmers of the Municipality of Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5259727 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along CABRERA STREET (from Protacio Street to EDSA), Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259728 24GGM0027 – Procurement of various materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, Damaged Roadside Structures, Manholes, Drainage Structures and Slope Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259729 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along SAMPAGUITA STREET (from St. Peter Street to R. Higgins Street), Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259730 Repair and Rehabilitation of Puerto Princesa Seismic Station (PPR) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259732 Procurement of Financial Service Provider for the Manual Distribution of Cash Assistance to Beneficiaries of DSWD AICS Program in Region III Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259733 24AA0481 - EMERGENCY REPAIR OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT (S00034LZ) ALONG MANILA NORTH ROAD, K0542+300 BRGY. BARUYEN BANGUI, K0543+500 BRGY. BARUYEN BANGUI, K557+300 BRGY TARRAG PAGUDPUD, Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259737 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, COMMISSIONING AND UPGRADING OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE AND WORKSTATIONS FOR PAC SYSTEM Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259740 THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE HUNDRED THIRTY TWO (132) UNITS of UPS 1KVA Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259744 MG-A5C24-052 ( DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER, 30 KVA, DRY TYPE ) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5259746 Improvement of Public Market, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259752 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED AIRCON Deadline09 Jul 2024 5259754 IMPROVEMENT OF DESIGNATED PERMANENT EVACUATION CENTER (MUNICIPAL GYM) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259763 tools and jigs for DILP Pangkabuhayan starter kits - PESO (1399) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259781 Procurement of 25,000 pax Food Packed Meals. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259802 Supply, Delivery and Testing of One (1) unit Recirculating Dryer (Stationary) in Alfonso Lista, Ifugao in Support to Corn Program Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259816 Supply, Delivery, Configuration, Testing and Deployment of Data Center ICT Equipment, Operating Systems, Software and Structured Cabling Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259819 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259822 Provision of Venues, Meals, and Accommodation for Various Seminars, Trainings and Workshops Funded by Gender and Development (GAD) for Quarter 3 and 4 of CY 2024 LOT 1 Meals (Gover Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259824 Supply and Delivery of Disposable Sporting Equipment Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259827 CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) – PRIORITY SCHOOL HEALTH FACILITIES PROGRAM (BATCH 1) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259831 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Saranay Corn Warehouse in Alfonso Lista, Ifugao in Support to Corn Program Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259842 WATER PROOFING on ROOF DECK OF DOMESTIC TERMINAL and CONTROL TOWER ROOF at KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline05 Jul 2024 5259846 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0096 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE TWO-WAY BRIDGE TO CONNECT BLOCK 2 ROADS OF PRK. ROAMSCEVILLE & PRK. YELLOWBELL, BRGY. STA. CRUZ, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259847 Purchase of Electrical supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259848 CONSTRUCTON OF LA TRINIDAD NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING (ADDITIONAL FUND) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259853 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT EVENTS MANAGEMENT PRODUCTION & SERVICES (14 DAYS: JULY 1-20, 2024). Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259861 1 Lot Events Management Production & Services (Artsy Fuente). Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259863 G-2024-13: PROCUREMENT OF CASH TRANSPORT SECURITY SERVICES FOR BRANCHES AND CASH CENTERS OF DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259886 24GSNB0012, Supply/Procurement of International Orange Paint for Repainting of Steel Bridges along National Secondary & Tertiary Road, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259887 Supply and Delivery of Foam-Filled Rubber Fender Without Tire Net Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259888 Supply and Delivery of Foam-Filled Rubber Fender Without Tire Net Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259889 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ORTHOPEDIC IMPLANTS UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5259890 REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURES IN TERESA – BATANG BATANG ROAD (RE-BID) (MUNICIPALITY OF NARRA, PALAWAN) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5259891 Supply and Delivery of EWS with Solar-Powered Live Monitoring and Alerting Station Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259892 24N00182; CONSTRUCTION OF AMMO DUMP AT 901ST BRIGADE, STA. CRUZ, PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259895 Purchase of various Books for TCGC Learning Resource Center (LRC) Deadline25 Jun 2024 5259896 24GSNB0011, Supply/Procurement of Kneader Machine with applicator, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office; Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259897 REFURBISHMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE SPORTS AND WELLNESS CENTER Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259898 24GSNB0010, Supply/Procurement of Bituminous Materials for Repair of Damaged Pavement along National Primary, Secondary & Tertiary Road, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineeri Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259899 CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT BUILDING Deadline05 Jul 2024 5259900 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLO SHIRTS FOR THE NATIONAL TEACHERS' MONTH (APP 2024) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259901 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0094 CVET - ESTABLISHMENT OF ANIMAL CARE CENTER & ADOPTION (DOG POUND, PHASE 2) BRGY. GEN. PAULINO SANTOS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259902 2LSSM2024A-450 Training Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259903 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG APPLE ST., PENGUE-RUYU, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259904 Construction of National Child Development Center (ONE JOB) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5259905 2024 95th Public Bidding: Procurement of Medical Supplies and Various Medical Equipment Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259906 Purchase and Delivery of Various Fluids Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (SPH-MAITUM) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259907 24GSNB0009, Supply/Procurement of Thermoplastic Materials for Pavement Markings along National Secondary & Tertiary Road, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office; Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259909 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0093 CHO - STRUCTURED LOCAL AREA NETWORK (LAN) CABLING @ CITY HEALTH OFFICE BLDG., ALUNAN AVENUE, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259910 Purchase of 1,233,750 Different Kinds of Seedlings for Intensified Tree Planting of Sierra Madre Greening Program Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259912 CY 2024 BEFF REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS BATCH 1 AT NORTHVILLE 15 IS – ANGELES CITY Deadline08 Jul 2024 5259945 23-RIBNRD009 CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS TO BE USED IN CONSTRUCTION OF KAILIH-BAKISUNG ROAD PHASE 2, AL-BARKA Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259948 G-2024-14: PRODUCTION, PERSONALIZATION, KITTING AND DELIVERY OF 220,000 PIECES EMV ATM VISA CARDS AND CARD COLLATERALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES (VIA SINGLE-YEAR Deadline04 Jul 2024 5259955 Purchase of 1 Unit Brand New Six Wheeler Hauling Truck for Hauling of Farm Inputs & Supplies, Janiuay, Iloilo. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259958 Procurement of 1 Unit glass Pulverizer Machine for the use of Municipal Sanitary Landfill Deadline27 Jun 2024 5259963 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMBINE HARVESTER, SECOND POSTING Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259965 24OH0103-Proposed Repair/Rehabilitation of the Office of the Director -Bureau of Construction DPWH Main Office, Bonifacio Drive, Port Area, Manila Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259968 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5259970 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Sabang, Caluya, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-132 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259972 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERWALL PROTECTION, BRGY. IBA, ANINI-Y, ANTIQUE (Brgy. Iba, Anini-y, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-131 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259973 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-094 rebid = FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5259976 Various Infrastructure Projects (Infra-24-10), Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259977 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW POTABLE WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III at Lower, Abejod, Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline19 Jun 2024 5259979 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice ( Second Posting) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5259980 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260012 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Buildings and Other Facilities including Installation of Fire Protection System at PRESIDENT CORAZON C. AQUINO NATIONAL HIGH SC Deadline04 Jul 2024 5260013 Subscription to Anti-Virus Solution Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260014 Repair of Existing Electrical Facilities and Installation of Steel Gates at Our Lady of the Airways Parish Park or NAIA Park located at Ninoy Aquino Avenue/Chapel Road, Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5260015 Repair/Rehabilitation of Box Culvert, Barangay Victory, Calbayog City Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260016 Proposed Three-Storey with Deck Animal Shelter with Provision of Fire Protection System, Sewerage Treatment Plant Facility and Stainless Steel Animal Pens (Phase 2) located at BAC Deadline04 Jul 2024 5260017 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along DONADA STREET (from Gil Puyat Avenue to Pasay-Manila Boundary), Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5260018 Contract ID No. 24GOE0043 - Procurement of IT Equipments for Administrative Use in DPWH – North Manila District Engineering Office (Finance Section and Administrative Section) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260020 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Traffic Lights at Diversion Road-Grand Central Road, Lucena City including Labor as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0283) Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260021 Improvement of Public Market Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260022 Proposed Open Space Development at Pasay City Hall Complex located at F.B. Harrison St., Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5260023 Repair, Renovation and Rehabilitation of SAN ROQUE HEALTH CENTER located at Gamban Street, Pasay City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5260024 Construction of Goat House in Libertad, Misamis Oriental Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260025 LAGONOY-24-04-006 / Poverty Alleviation, Food Packs TB patient, Blood Letting Activity, Supplimentary Feeding Deadline14 Jun 2024 5260026 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RELIEF GOODS STOCKPILE FOR MDRMO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260027 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240702-07) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260028 1 lot Purchase, installation and commissioning, PR # 429-24 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5260029 Procurement, Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Semi-Expendable Furniture and Fixtures for 2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260030 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities Deadline20 Jun 2024 5260031 Construction of New Public Market Stalls (Phase II, Eastern Portion) at Barangay Poblacion East, Alcala, Pangasinan Deadline20 Jun 2024 5260032 ITB No.051.24- 1 Lot Upgrading of Exhaust and fresh air ventilation and distribution systems of Nutrition & Dietetics Kitchen Area Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260033 Proposed Improvement of Day Care Centersat Dadiangas West Deadline21 Jun 2024 5260034 Civil Works for the Construction of River Wall Protection at Guirang Proper Brgy. Guirang Basey, Samar Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260035 ITB Various Rescue Equipment and Accessories Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260036 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS: PROVISION OF SAFETY, EMERGENCY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT AND PPE Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260037 24GGI0022 – Procurement of One (1) Unit of 86” 4K Interactive Display and Two (2) Units of 65” 4K Interactive Display for use of DPWH, Iloilo 4th District Engineering Office, Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260038 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF POST AND ROOFINGS OF EXISTING MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT BRGY. STA. MARIA MAGDALENA, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline19 Jun 2024 5260039 Procurement of Various Sound System Equipment and Accessories, P.R. No. 740 - DEPW Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260040 Partial Construction of Covered Walkway to Comfort Room, Tacurong Integrated Public Terminal, Brgy New Isabela, Tacurong City Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260041 2LSSM2024A-448 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260042 2LSSM2024A-449 Training Supplies Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260046 24GPE0024 - Procurement of Engineering Design Software for Benguet 1st District Engineering Office - Planning and Design Section Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260047 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Air Conditioning Units (ACUs) at the Different Areas of BSP Tuguegarao Branch, per BSP Terms of Reference and Specification Deadline28 Jun 2024 5260048 Purchase of 13 units Single Motor to Support the various Priority Programs & Project of the Local Gov’t. Unit Deadline25 Jun 2024 5260066 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW 625KVA GENERATOR SET AND UPGRADING OF ITS ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT POWER HOUSE II IN PREPARATION FOR THE OPERATION OF GERIATRIC BUILDING Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260067 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEGATIVE PRESSURE AT ISOLATION ROOM GROUND FLOOR CANCER CENTER BUILDING Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260068 49450-TON: Grid Enhancement for Sustainable Energy Transition Project Deadline11 Jun 2024 5260070 Rehabilitation of Pang-itan CIS Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260071 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide-Tertiary Roads, Majayjay-Lucban Rd K0116+250-K0116+280, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260074 2024 LMS Deadline19 Jun 2024 5260075 2024 BEFF Electrification Deadline19 Jun 2024 5260076 Procurement and Delivery of Office Supply and Materials for the 2024 POPCEN-CBMS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260079 Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260083 Food for the School-Based Training of Teachers on the MATATAG Curriculum Implementation Deadline18 Jun 2024 5260085 IB-Infra-2024-03-A- Supply and Installation of Back-up Water Supply System (Re-bid) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5260089 Supply and Delivery of Inputs for Livestock Section under the GAAB Fund Deadline04 Jul 2024 5260116 Contract ID No. 24O00192 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (QCPD Firing Range office) with Site Development, Camp Karingal, Quezon City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260118 Contract ID No. 24O00136 – Construction of Security and Escort Battalion Administration Building (Phase VIII), Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260140 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CATHETER FOR CY 2024 ITB NO. 2024-239 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5260174 PURCHASE OF SPORTING GOODS Deadline21 Jun 2024 5260192 Procurement of aluminum rescue boat with 30HP outboard machine Deadline05 Jul 2024 5260195 24AF0169, REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY IMELDA, ALONG BAUANG – BAGUIO CITY ROAD, NAGUILIAN, LA UNION Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260198 Purchase of Books for DepEd Elementary Deadline19 Jun 2024 5260200 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL STAGE AT DE OCAMPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. DE OCAMPO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260203 Construction of Provincial Jail Perimeter Fence - Brgy. Magbay, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260204 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS TIRES Deadline21 Jun 2024 5260209 PIN 24-06-005_Meals and Snacks with venue and room accommodation for the conduct of Three – Day Development and Enhancement of Contingency Plans (2 Batches) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260211 CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK 4, CASAY FMR, CASIGURAN, SORSOGON Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260214 24GKB0012: Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Resurfacing of Unpaved Shoulders along (a) Sayre Highway – K1540+-294 – K1562+294 (intermittent section), (b) Sayre Highway Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260216 Procurement of the Digital Feedback Management System Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260217 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STOCKPILING OF RELIEF GOODS FOR 2ND QUARTER Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260218 PB-24-338, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in LGUs Aleosan, Midsayap, Libungan and Pigcawayan, Cotabato Province Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260221 Supply and Delivery of Four Hundred Fifty (450) units of Wooden Classroom Chairs Deadline03 Jul 2024 5260235 Reproduction and Delivery of Reading Worksheets in English Grade 3 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260248 PB-24-333, Procurement of Catering Services to be served during the conduct of consultations and dialogues in the barangays and other activities Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260249 PIN_24-06-004_Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of 2024 Division Training – Workshop on DRRM Mainstreaming in the Planning Cycle and Resource Mobiliza Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260250 PB-24-336, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in LGUs Kabacan, Carmen and Pikit, Cotabato Province Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260251 Concreting of Pathway at So. Tabuk, Brgy. Buenavista, Sablayan , Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260252 Contract ID 24JH0055 - Repair/Maintenance of DPWH - Area Equipment Services - Perimeter Fence, Roxas Ave. Ext., Marketsite, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline28 Jun 2024 5260253 Subsidy to NGAs – Construction of Covered Court at PUP Sablayan - Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260254 PB-24-327, Supply & Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds for provision of rice seeds to lessen the production cost of the farmers Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260255 Subsidy to Other LGUs – Concreting of Tanyag-Gutad Road, Calintaan , Occidental Mindoro Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260257 Contract ID No. 24K00428 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Poblacion, Taraka, Lanao del Sur Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260276 Supplies for Catering Services of Hinatuan Gays Lesbian for Social Progress (HGLSP) as Livelihood Grant from DOLE as livelihood assistance Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260279 COMPLETION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT TRECE MARTIRES CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL – CABUCO ANNEX, BRGY. CABUCO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260280 Contract ID No. 24K00427 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Bansayan, Lanao del Sur Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260281 Embankment at Bancal Fishport, Barangay, Bancal, Carles, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260282 24CSJE005 – CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PRE-FEASIBILITY STUDY OF NRJ VALENCIA-MACASING-MALAGALAD-CANIBONGAN-SIRIAC-NRJ GUNYAN DIVERSION ROAD, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline15 Jul 2024 5260284 Contract ID 24JH0053 - Construction of 1 Unit 4-Storey Classroom Building in Basilan National High School, Isabela City, Basilan Province Deadline28 Jun 2024 5260286 24GKB0008: Furnishing of Materials for the repainting of Pavement markings along National Road for the 2nd Quarter Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260288 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of LGA ICT Equipment - Reposting Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260289 Contract ID No. 24K00426 - Road Widening-Secondary Roads-Bukidnon Bdry-North Cotabato Rd - K1604+(-1104)-K1604+145, K1608+503-K1609+503 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260290 24GBB052: Purchase of Bituminous Materials (Blown Asphalt), Within the District Deadline27 Jun 2024 5260291 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00586 - Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Education Fac Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260292 Improvement & Maintenance of Municipal Building at Barangay Poblacion, Carles, Iloilo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260293 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00529 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construc Deadline02 Jul 2024 5260294 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the Learner Beneficiaries of the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) FY 2024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260309 24GBB051: Purchase of Prohibitory/Restrictive Sign (Load Limit), Within the District Deadline27 Jun 2024 5260320 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL INFORMATION MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline01 Jul 2024 5260322 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD, KAUSWAGAN TO WATERFALL, BRGY. KAUSWAGAN, PANABO CITY Deadline03 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us