Philippines Tenders - 14 June 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

693 tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Meters, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5288430 Concreting of Local Access Road in Barangay’s Poblacion, Tala, Camflora, Alibihaban, Pansoy, Mangero, and Talisay, San Andres, Quezon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288469 Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jun 2024 5288470 "IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT STO. NIÑO, ILIHAN " Deadline25 Jun 2024 5288471 PB-I-2024-06-036: Concreting of Canibungan Daku Road, Canibungan, Clarin Misamis Occidental Deadline04 Jul 2024 5288480 Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jun 2024 5288482 Supply & Delivery of Various ICT/Communication Equipment, Furniture & Fixture, and Other Equipment for use in the implementation of the project entitled “Development of the Techn Deadline05 Jul 2024 5288510 Concreting of FMR at Brgy. Bacnor – Malasin, Burgos, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5288511 Concreting of FMR at Brgy. Zamora – So. Paliueg, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5288540 2024 SBFP Deadline21 Jun 2024 5288544 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline05 Jul 2024 5288555 Concreting of FMR at Brgy. Yeban to Cabeseria 6, Benito Soliven, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5288556 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline05 Jul 2024 5288566 Concreting of FMR at Brgy. Yeban to Cabeseria 6, Benito Soliven, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5288567 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Brgy. Sto. Rosario, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5288568 24GSDP0011:Furnishing and delivery of ICT Equipment for the use of various sections at Laguna III District Engineering Office (FY 2024). Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288569 Improvement of Barangay Water System Deadline01 Jul 2024 5288570 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL ROADS AND WALKWAYS IN KRC Deadline01 Jul 2024 5288571 Procurement of One (1) unit Box-Type Vehicle to be Upgraded as a Rescue Vehicle project to be de-ployed to the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (MDRRMO)-MO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288572 24B00104: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Carmona Br. (B01095LZ) along Cagayan Valley Road Deadline04 Jul 2024 5288573 Rehab./Imrpvt of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Sto. Rosario, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5288574 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CLASS A CONCRETE CANAL LINING AT LATERAL F ( STA 0+035.75 - STA 0+787.55 ) , CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CLASS A CONCRETE CANAL LINING AT MAIN CANAL ( STA Deadline24 Jun 2024 5288575 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT BLEACHER AND AMENITIES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5288576 IB No. 2024-FA-40 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement Deadline09 Jul 2024 5288577 Improvement of NIA Administrative Building Deadline08 Jul 2024 5288578 Supply and Delivery of Boulders for Embankment Works at Asenso Misamis Occidental Resort and Aquamarine Park (AMORAP) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5288579 Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of the Integrated Environmental and Social Safeguards Mainstreaming: Road Right of Way and Site Acquisition, Social and Indigenous P Deadline24 Jun 2024 5288580 Re-bidding of Package 1: Construction of Canal Lining and Canal Structures of Pagbahan River Irrigation System (PRIS) at Casague Area Deadline08 Jul 2024 5288744 Procurement of Medical Oxygen, BCICH, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5288745 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Batong Labang, Capellan, Rang-ayan, Villa Imelda Deadline22 Jul 2024 5288746 IB No. 2024-FA-43 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of various Drugs and Medicines (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement - Rebidding Deadline08 Jul 2024 5288747 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Prostheses Deadline11 Jul 2024 5288748 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for heavy field use of Commission on Audit in rural remote areas with generally rugged road condition, mountainous and rugged Deadline08 Jul 2024 5288749 Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Youtch Center), Nagtenga Deadline08 Jul 2024 5288750 Purchase and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline04 Jul 2024 5288751 CP 2024-89 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WINDOWS AT THE BAGUIO CONVENTION CENTER C/O CBAO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288880 Meals and Entrance Fee for use in the forthcoming Team Building Exercises 2024 of Municipality of Santa Cruz Laguna Deadline25 Jun 2024 5288882 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288884 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288886 Boundary & Subdivision Survey of Hacienda Roxas Properties (Hacienda Palico & Hacienda Banilad) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5288888 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 220-Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5288890 ITB NO. 2024-06-016 | SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF TWO (2) UNITS MEDICAL AUTOCLAVE MACHINE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288892 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 220-Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline24 Jun 2024 5288907 Contract ID No. 24K00434 - Installation of Solar Lights along Malabang-Dobleston-Tukuran Road-K1991+276-K1991+876 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288926 Contract ID No. 24K00433 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program-TRIP) Access Road leading to Kipi Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288939 Contract ID No. 24K00430 - Construction of Jct. Sayre Highway (Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Rd.-Cotabato Bdry.) to Brgy. Macapari, Damulog to Sitio Talasan, Brgy. Pinamangguhan Road, Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288949 24DB0097 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline03 Jul 2024 5288951 EGD/COLONOSCOPY Deadline15 Jul 2024 5288964 Construction of Mini Dam of CAUPLASAN Communal Irrigation System, Amarao Deadline08 Jul 2024 5288993 PURCHASE OF BPSO PATROL VEHICLE Deadline27 Jun 2024 5288995 PURCHASE OF HEAVY DUTY TACTICAL LIQUID TANK, MDRRMO GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline18 Jun 2024 5288998 Procurement of Fiberglass Lower Receiver for the M1 Garand Rifles Deadline09 Jul 2024 5288999 24GPJ28-P.R.NO. 2024-06-0058: PURCHASED AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES TO BE USED BY THIS OFFICE FOR THE THIRD & FOURTH QUARTER OF FY 2024 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5289000 PURCHASE OF MILITARY POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jun 2024 5289001 Supply and Delivery of four (4) Units Patrol Vehicle for Peace and Order and Public Safety Operation of Tanay, Rizal Deadline03 Jul 2024 5289002 Supply and Delivery of 20 Units 3 Wheels Patrol Vehicle for Peace and Oder and Public Safety Operation of Tanay, Rizal Deadline03 Jul 2024 5289003 Procurement of Ctg, 5.56mm: Ball, M193 246, 115 rds 10,262,995.50 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5289004 Purchasing of Personal Protective Equipment for Dredging Operation Workers and Quick Response Team DPWH Cavite 1st District Engineering Office Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289005 Procurement of Ammunitions under PR # 200 (01) 24-06-148 (A) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289007 Procurement of Ammunitions under PR # 200 (01) 24-06-147 (A) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289008 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HANDHELD RADIO COMMUNICATION & REPEATER & ANTENNA ACCESSORIES Deadline21 Jun 2024 5289012 Procurement for the Paging System in Marigondon National High School Deadline19 Jun 2024 5289018 1) 10 Unit Smart – 31S, ID Card Printer Ribbon, Colored & Black, 250 images Deadline20 Jun 2024 5289019 Purchase of TWD_Water Meter Deadline21 Jun 2024 5289020 Purchase of Base and Handheld Radios w/ Licensed & Other Accessories Deadline03 Jul 2024 5289021 Purchasing of Communication Devices for Disaster Response of DPWH Cavite 1st District Engineering Office Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289022 PURCHASE OF VOLUMETRIC WATER METERS. Deadline08 Jul 2024 5289023 RADIO REPEATER INSTALLATION & UPGRADING Deadline08 Jul 2024 5289024 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometrics, Server PC and Time Management Software Deadline24 Jun 2024 5289025 Purchase of Push-to-Talk Over Cellular (PoC) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5289027 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RADIO BASE AND HAND HELD RADIO Deadline17 Jun 2024 5289028 Procurement of Geo-tagging/Communication Eqpmt.-CDS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289029 Purchase ID Card15pack PVC ID Card sheets A4 50set6pcs Ribbon YMCKO659514 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5289030 Supply and Delivery of Computers, Accessories and Software for Biometric System / ESP-GOODS -21-2024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5289031 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Deadline17 Jun 2024 5289032 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS HANDHELD RADIO COMMUNICATION & REPEATER & ANTENNA ACCESSORIES Deadline21 Jun 2024 5289033 PURCHASE OF HIGH DEFINITION AND MAGNIFICATION WATERPROOF BINOCULAR FOR FISHERY LAW ENFORCEMENT AND BANTAY DAGAT OPERATIONS Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289034 R/M Communication Equipment Deadline17 Jun 2024 5289035 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF KIOSK ATTENDANCE BIOMETRIC MACHINE Deadline21 Jun 2024 5289036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (BIOMETRIC SCANNER) FOR USE IN DPWH CATANDUANES DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE, SAN ISIDRO VILLAGE, VIRAC, CATANDUANES (PR#2024-06-046 dtd. 6/7 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5289037 Purchase of 1 unit Thermal imaging for search and rescue to be used for locating and identifying patient during searching rescue operation. (PR NO. 100(01)24-05-1221) Deadline17 Jun 2024 5289038 PROCUREMENT OF EIGHT (8) BRAND NEW CUSTOMIZED PATROL MOTORCYCLE UNITS 2024 MODEL FOR LTO LAW ENFORCEMENT SERVICE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5289039 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Motorcycle, Office of the City Mayor - Peace & Order Program Deadline03 Jul 2024 5289040 Supply and Delivery of Fifty-Three (53) unit Patrol Vehicle Deadline09 Jul 2024 5289041 Construction of Davao City Police Office (DCPO) Two Way Gate with Guard House. Deadline05 Jul 2024 5289043 24GPJ27-P.R.NO. 2024-06-0062: PURCHASED AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT/APPARATUS TO BE IN THE DISTRICT LABORATORY Deadline05 Jul 2024 5289045 Construction of Proposed Davao City Police Office (DCPO) Chapel Deadline05 Jul 2024 5289047 Construction of Proposed Daycare Center and Conference Rooms of Davao City Police Office (DCPO) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5289049 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Besalan Deadline08 Jul 2024 5289050 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL SEEDLINGS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5289051 CONCRETING/FENCING BRGY. BOTONGON HOSPITAL Deadline10 Jul 2024 5289055 Improvement of Public Cemetery (Continuation), Barangay Poblacion Deadline02 Jul 2024 5289056 Supply and Delivery of PPE Tactical Supply Type II Tactical Jacket and Pants w/ Foot Protector Deadline17 Jun 2024 5289058 Fabrication of Longsleeve w/ Tactical Pants of PENRO Albay & CENRO Guinobatan Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289061 Procurement of Farm Implements (Munlti-Purpose Tent) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5289062 Construction of Multipurpose Hangar with Connecting Taxiway, Tactical Operations Squadron (TOS), Mapun, Tawi-Tawi Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289065 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR CDRRMO PERSONNEL AND CDRRMC RESPONDERS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5289067 PROCUREMENT OF TACTICAL UNIFORM FOR RESCUE OLYMPICS TYPE A UNIFORM Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289069 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) AND OTHER FIELD/OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE MONITORING OF THE COMPLETION OF VARIOUS PSYCHIATRIC FACILITIES & WARDS (PHASE II) Deadline20 Jun 2024 5289073 Supply and Delivery of PPE Tactical Supply Type I Tactical Jacket and Pants Deadline17 Jun 2024 5289076 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Vehicle, Office of the City Mayor - Peace & Order Program Deadline03 Jul 2024 5289080 Supply and Delivery of Personnel Protective Clothing Deadline18 Jun 2024 5289773 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLYAND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW MOBILE KITCHEN WITH LTO REGISTRATION AND GSIS COMPREHENSIVE INSURANCE, FOR CDRRMO EMERGENCY AND CALAMITY USE Deadline02 Jul 2024 5289774 SK BGI SUMMER LEAGUE 2024 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5289776 Contract for the One (1) Lot Supply of Forty (40) pcs Door Engine Assembly and Forty (40) pcs. Door Control Unit Under PR No. RS-2401-026 and ITB No. 2402-030-01 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5290139 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 8 HORNS REMOTE CONTROL ELECTRONIC SIREN, TO PROVIDE ADVANCED NOTICE OR EARLY WARNING OF POTENTIAL HAZA Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290140 Procurement of Hospital Supplies, Drugs and Medicines for use of Romblon Provincial Hospital, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290141 Repair/Improvement of Riverside Boulevard, Bongoy River Section, Phase II, Brgys. Liwanag and Tabing-Dagat, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290143 Concrete-Paving/Rehabilitation of Barangay Bagacay ITT Road, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290145 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Camili Local Road, Camili, Alcantara, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290146 Concrete Paving/Rehabilitation of Local/Provincial Road Phase2- Barangay Agmanic, Sta. Fe, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290147 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. I, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290150 Site Development for Housing Project Phase III, Poblacion, San Agustin, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290151 Concrete-Paving of Thermopillas Street, Phase II, Barangay II, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290152 Concreting of Access Road, Sitio Tabing Bundok, Panique, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290153 Repair/Rehabilitation of Paseo de Magallanes Provincial Road, Poblacion, Romblon, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290155 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines Deadline21 Jun 2024 5290157 Construction of Hanging Bridge, Sitio Silagon, Limon Sur, Looc, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290158 Installation of Solar Street Lights, Tubigon, Ferrol, Romblon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290159 PURCHASE OF ONE THOUSAND ONE HUNDRED (1,100) BAGS OF CERTIFIED PALAY SEEDS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE RSBSA RICE FARMERS THIS COMING WET SEASON IN DIFFERENT BARANGAYS OF FLORIDABLANC Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290160 24NF0090:REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYMNASIUM), BARANGAY T. ARLAN, SANTA MONICA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290161 24NF0088:CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BRGY. HALL), BARANGAY BITAUG, MUNICIPALITY OF BURGOS, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290163 24NF0092:CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY ABAD SANTOS, SANTA MONICA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290165 24FH0073 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, CODON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY CODON, SAN ANDRES, CATANDUANES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290166 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH BOX INTERCEPTOR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290167 24FH0071 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, SUCHAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY SUCHAN, BAGAMANOC, CATANDUANES Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290168 24NF0095:IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ALONG BARANGAY TUBURAN TO BARANGAY MAHAYAHAY, DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290169 PR No. 24-0114 - Supply & Delivery of PVC Materials for Proposed 200MMØ PVC Pipeline from Old Reservoir Distribution Line to Luyahan Booster Station (W.O. # 922) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290171 Construction of Dacutan Community Center (Phase 1)/Contract ID No. ESP-INFRA-23-2024 at Barangay Dacutan, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur. Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290172 Hiring of Consultancy Firm for the Evaluation of the Adaptation and Mitigation Initiative in Agriculture (AMIA) Project Village Component in Camarines Sur Under the Neutral Evaluat Deadline05 Jul 2024 5290173 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies-A Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290174 Procurement of One Million Two Hundred Ninety Thousand Seven Hundred Fifty (1,290,750) Printed Thermal-Coated Paper Rolls with Topcoat for the PLS Lotto Terminals/Machines (PR No. Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290175 INF ITB 24-085 Construction of Proper Basag Day Care Center, Brgy. Basag, T’boli, South Cotabato Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290176 Supply and Delivery of Various Painting Materials and Supplies (Repainting of Gym Court) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290177 24CE0353: Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities (Construction), Province of Nueva Ecija Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290178 Construction of Child Development Center Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290180 24CE0354: 71x - Asphalt Overlay with Rotomill, Maharlika Highway K0148+285.00 - K0150+765.00 with exemption Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290181 Construction of Two (2) Storey Health Center (RHU III) at Barangay Cupang Proper, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290182 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline20 Jun 2024 5290183 Purchase of Goods and Services for Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290262 PHO-24-611-B (REBID) Board and Lodging Deadline27 Jun 2024 5290263 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS AUTOMOTIVE SERVICING EQUIPMENTS TO BE USED AT FMSTC FOR THE TESDA PROGRAM REGISTRATION ON AUTOMOTIVE SERVICING Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290270 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE SKILLS ENHANCEMENT TRAINING FOR THE MEMBERS OF THE BARANGAY TANOD Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290271 Purchase of Motorcycle for 21 Barangays Deadline24 Jun 2024 5290272 G-2024-0447 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Vehicle, Office of the City Mayor - Peace & Order Program Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290273 Supply and Delivery of Tilapia Fish Feeds (25kg/bag) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290275 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR DAYS 1, 4 & 5 AND WITHOUT VENUE (PACKED LUNCH ONLY) FOR DAYS 2 & 3 FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM ON JU Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290282 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY PULOT, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290313 24F00080 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290331 Construction of 3 units Goat Housing under Livestock Program CY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290333 24F00408 Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers in Region V : Construction of Evacuation Center, Brgy. Badian, Oas, Albay, Brgy. Badian, Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290335 Upgrade of Mini Conference Hall at RARES Compound, Brgy. Cuyambay, Tanay, Rizal under Other Program CY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290337 Supply and Delivery of 4 units Four Wheel Drive Tractor for Corn under Corn Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290382 Establishment of Vermicomposting Shed at Brgy. Maymangga, Amadeo, Cavite under Organic Agriculture Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290439 One (1) Lot – Supply of Electrical Spareparts for Airfield Lighting System (ALS) @ MCIAA Deadline05 Jul 2024 5290441 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Lag-it, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290442 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Guincalaban, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290443 Supply and Delivery of 20 units Rice Combine Harvester under Rice Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290444 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ELECTRO-MECHANICAL EQUIPMENT COMPLETE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR MARABULIG II PUMP STATION Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290450 Repair and Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road and Slope Protection, Turod Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290451 24II0082, Concreting of Brgy. Magtaon FMR, Mapanas, Northern Samar Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290452 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. SAN JUAN, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290454 IMPROVEMENT OF HANGING BRIDGE, BRGY. ZABALI, BALER, AURORA Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290455 Concreting of Layugan - Cacuyong Road, Barangay Garnaden Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290456 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS TO ALL SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM BENEFICIARIES FOR SY 2024-2025- LOTS 1-5 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290457 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING THE SKILLS ENHANCEMENT TRAINING FOR THE MEMBERS OF THE BARANGAY TANOD Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290458 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR DAYS 1, 4 & 5 AND WITHOUT VENUE (PACKED LUNCH ONLY) FOR DAYS 2 & 3 FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM ON JU Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290459 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT BARANGAY PULOT, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290460 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Lag-it, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290461 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Guincalaban, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290467 24GPM001 - Purchase of Materials for the Use of Maintenance Section Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290468 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Child Development Center) Brgy. Pansoy, San Andres, Quezon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290469 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD/RIVERWALL ALONG BAGULIN RIVER Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290470 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER 20% MDF CY 2024 AND SUPPLEMENTAL N0.1 CY 2024- CLUSTER D at BARANGAY POBLACION, CALAYAN, CAGAYAN Deadline05 Jul 2024 5290471 Procurement of Office Equipment for C.Y. 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290472 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Babayoan Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290473 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENTS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290474 Road Concreting, Gacat Elementary School, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290475 Road Concreting at Purok 5 Habitat Deadline26 Jun 2024 5290476 24GFH0014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL AND LUBRICANTS FOR BASIC HIGHWAY MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT THE MAINTENANCE SECTION FOR 3RD QUARTER C.Y. 2024 (PR#2024-06-047 dtd. 6/7/ Deadline09 Jul 2024 5290477 ROAD CONCRETING OF PACUPAC EAST ROAD 1 at BRGY. GUIDDAM, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline24 Jun 2024 5290478 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTER AND CUTTER MACHINE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5290479 LCWD-2024-055 VOLUMETRIC WATER METERS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290480 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for Vice Mayor and Sangguniang Bayan Office , GOODS-MUN-2024-06-017 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5290481 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM UNDER CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290482 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Purpose Vehicle and Motorcycle Scooters – OBO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290483 ROAD CONCRETING (LOCAL ACCESS ROAD OF SITIO MAGDOLINOG OF BRGY. POBLACION, BORBON, CEBU) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5290484 Purchase of Garbage Truck Deadline21 Jun 2024 5290485 ROAD CONCRETING - PUROK 6, BRGY PANTOC Deadline21 Jun 2024 5290486 IB-2024-VII-03-01- MINI BACKHOE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290487 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Oil Through Fleet Card for PRDP Vehicle for CY 2024 (SH-054-2024 & PRAS No. 2024-149) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5290488 ROAD CONCRETING (LOCAL ACCESS ROAD OF SITIO MAGDOLINOG OF BRGY. POBLACION, BORBON, CEBU) Deadline05 Jul 2024 5290489 Food Services for the Various Events of Gender and Development Office Deadline19 Jun 2024 5290490 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI GYMNASIUM AT SAN ISIDRO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AT BRGY. SAN ISIDRO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290491 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. SAN ANDRES MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290492 IMPROVEMENT OF OLD MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BULIHAN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290493 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for Provincial Engineer’s Office, Under ITB No. 2024-041R Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290494 Contract ID No. 24K00431 - Construction of Jct. Sayre Highway (Jct. Bukidnon-Davao City Rd.-Cotabato Bdry)-Barangay Macapari, Damulog-Sitio Talasan, Barangay Pinamangguhan Road, K Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290495 Construction of Two Storey Barangay Hall Building Cluster 2 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290496 Construction of Two Storey Barangay Hall Building Cluster 1 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290497 24GPJ29-P.R.NO. 2024-06-0059: PURCHASED AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES ( INKS FOR XEROX COPIER & PRINTERS) TO BE USED BY THIS OFFICE FOR THE THIRD & FOURTH QUARTE Deadline05 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us