Philippines Tenders - 14 June 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

693 tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5290498 24DB0095 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Build Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290499 24DB0070 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline03 Jul 2024 5290500 Repair and Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road, Pilar Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290501 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Pidpid Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290502 Repair and Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road and Slope Protection, Turod Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290503 CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. SAN JUAN, MARIA AURORA, AURORA Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290504 Concreting of Layugan - Cacuyong Road, Barangay Garnaden Deadline02 Jul 2024 5290505 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR DAYS 1, 4 & 5 AND WITHOUT VENUE (PACKED LUNCH ONLY) FOR DAYS 2 & 3 FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM ON JU Deadline08 Jul 2024 5290506 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PROJECTS - BRGY. II-POBLACION ROMBLON, ROMBLON - MEO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290509 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYMANSIUM AT SITIO KAPITAN MARIA, BRGY. SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5290883 International Artificial Intelligence (AI) Expert Deadline27 Jun 2024 5290885 VCM Expert Deadline20 Jun 2024 5290900 International Pension Specialist Deadline27 Jun 2024 5291016 IPRS 3.0 Study Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291032 LOT 29 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE CAMARINES SUR SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291034 24BB0184 - Repair/Restoration of Collapse Slope Protection at K0530+334 along Sampaguita-Warat-Cataraoan-La Suerte-Afusing Daga Road (Afusing-Tamban Section), Alcala, Cagayan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291038 24BC0052- Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291040 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES ON THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING FOR TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM - CLUSTER 4 - LOT 4 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291043 Repair / Repainting of Welcome Arc and Improvement of Various Waiting Sheds at Brgy. Bagong Nayon, Brgy. San Luis, Brgy. Calawis and Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2024 - Package Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291047 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the PMS/COBS of EMD Engines of SAF Vessels Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291050 UPGRADING OF PCC PAVEMENT AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT RIZAL STREET EXTENSION, BARANGAY POGO CHICO, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291055 PURCHASE OF CCTV Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291058 PURCHASE OF ARMCHAIRS FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN IMUS CITY Deadline28 Jun 2024 5291060 Lot 1 – Catering Services for Cam Sur; Lot 2 – Catering Services- DA RFO 5; Lot 3 – Catering Services for Albay; Lot 4 – Accommodation – Naga City; Lot 5-Catering Serv Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291065 24BB0191 - Installation of Lined Canal @ K0526+922 – K0527+050 RS, along Cagayan Valley Road, Piggatan, Alcala, Cagayan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291068 24BB0190 - Replacement of Several Concrete Slab @K513+970-K514+100 L, K514+000 – K514+045 RL, K514+090-K514+108.5 RL, K514+117-K514+140 RL along Baybayog-Baggao-Dalin-Sta. Mrgari Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291071 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF STEEL FOOTBRIDGE AT SITIO NGOLOS, BARANGAY CALANGO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291073 CONSTRUCTION OF FMP BUILDING AT LABAAN, POB. SUR, POBLACION SUR, GREGORIO DEL PILAR, ILOCOS SUR Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291076 24BB0189 - Replacement of Several Concrete Slab with Slope Protection at K566+574-K566+656.5 along Jct. Gattaran-Cumao-Capissayan-Sta. Margarita Bolos Road, Capissayan Sur, Gattara Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291079 Construction of Covered Walkway at URS-Antipolo, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291161 24BB0185 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged River Control at Cagayan River Revetment 2 (F040002LZ) Brgy. Centro, Gattaran, Cagayan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291162 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES ON THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING FOR TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM - CLUSTER 6 - LOT 6 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291163 Supply of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of NAVSENS Equipment of AW159 Helicopters (NH440, NH441) - Lot 1: NAVSENS of NH440 (Downlink Components) Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291164 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES ON THE CONDUCT OF SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING FOR TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM - CLUSTER 12 - LOT 9 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291165 24BB0186 - Repair/Restoration of Damaged River Control at Cagayan River Revetment 26 (F040056LZ) Brgy. Sta. Maria, Lal-lo, Cagayan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291167 Improvement of 2 Storey - 4 Rooms ACG School Bldg. at Marcelino M. Santos National High School, Sitio Tagbac, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291168 24BC0102- Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291169 LOBOC RIVER - VILLARCAYO PIP, CARMEN, BOHOL Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291170 24GCJ0077 - Supply/Delivery of Solar Street Lights for Public School along Various National Roads within the District. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291171 24BB0182 - Repair/Restoration of Damaged Pavement @ K651+240 to K651+298.5 along San Vicente-Gutan-Lubac-Anguib Road Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291172 24GCJ0073 - Supply/Delivery of Asphalt Plant Mix for use in Patching of Potholes, Sealing of Cracks and Joint along Second Legislative District of Tarlac. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291173 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Construction of Multipurpose Building II at Brgy. Canayonan, Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291174 Concreting of Road with 002-040-249 (Portion) at Rizal View Park Subd., Sitio Abuyod, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291175 SUPPLY OF FOODS, VENUE and ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON MULTIGRADE INSTRUCTION IN THE LAST MILE SCHOOLS Deadline25 Jun 2024 5291176 Concreting of Ground/ Improvement of Gate and Day Care Center at Brgy. Dalig and Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 18) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291177 PNPA SUPPLIES-2024-17 Procurement of LED Wall Screen for PNPA Grandstand Stage Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291178 Improvement of Covered Court at Tolosa Ville Phase III, Sitio Elaved, Brgy San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291179 PNPA SUPPLIES-2024-16 Procurement of Fiberglass Lower Receiver for the M1 Garand Rifles Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291180 Improvement of Perimeter Fence at Peace Village Elementary School, Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291181 24BB0179 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291182 24BB0178 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291183 24BB0177 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291184 24GGQ022 – Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Road Marking Painting Materials for use in the Repainting of Faded Pavement Markings of National Roads, and Bridges Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291186 INFR-DF (PB2)-24-002 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER AT VALLEJO PH-1 & 2 BARANGAY PASONG BUAYA II CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291187 Improvement of Road Along Portion of Sapang Buho Road, Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291188 Construction of High Fence at Sumilang Elementary School, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291189 Completion of Faculty Building/ Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court and Various Waiting Shed and Repair/ Repainting of Welcome Arc at Brgy. Mayamot, Brgy. San Luis and Brgy. Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291190 24BB0176 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291191 Improvement of Four(4) Storey, Eight(8) Classrooms Ynares School Building at Old Boso-Boso National High School, Sitio Old Boso-Boso Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291192 Construction of Road at Sampaguita St., Sitio Boso Boso, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291194 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND IMPLEMENTATION OF A COMPREHENSIVE HUMAN RESOURCE INFORMATION SYSTEM (HRIS) PIN 2024-06-015 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291198 INFR-DF (PB2)-24-001CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN CENTER AT PH-XI-B BARANGAY PASONG BUAYA II CITY OF IMUS, CAVITE Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291199 Contract ID No. 24NC0064 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads of NRJ Hubang – Managbay – Alegria Diversion Road, Package A, Agusan del Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291200 Construction of Two Storey Multi - Purpose Building at Sitio Binayoyo, Barangay Calawis, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291201 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT - REBID PIN 2024-06-005A Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291202 Bidding for Supply, Delivery & Installation of Sharp Disposal Isolator, and Containment Isolator Filter for Cancer Center Use Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291203 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PIN 2024-06-012 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291204 24CSJ002 - Consulting Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration Thru Calyx Drilling and Laboratory Works/Analysis Construction of Two (2) Bridge Project Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291205 MNDEO-PB-034-2024 - Supply, delivery and installation of Office Supplies and Equipment for use of Malabon - Navotas District Engineering Office Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291206 Rice Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291207 Supply and Delivery of Banana Chips and Calamansi Juice with Honey Combo and Brown Rice Nutty Fruity Bar + Kamote Juice for the Implementation of SBFP for SY 2024-2025 of DepEd Gin Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291208 One (1) Lot Rehabilitation of Four (4) Security Grills at BSP-Quezon City Moat, as per BSP Scope of Work and Specifications and BSP Plans and Drawings Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291209 Supply and Delivery of Enhanced Nutri Bun and Fortified Bread for the Implementation of SBFP for SY 2024-2025 of DepEd Gingoog City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291210 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Nursing Service II Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291211 Installation of Electric Service Feeder Line and Electric Service Entrance Post in SL PRSD Building Legazpi City, Albay Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291266 24CD0259 - Rehabilitation of Pumping Stations within Marilao and Meycauayan, Bulacan Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291267 Procurement of Security Services for Agus 5 Hydroelectric Power Plant for CY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291294 Contract ID No. 24GNC0008 - Painting/Repainting of Guardrails and Concrete/Steel Bridges and Signages along National Primary and Secondary Roads FY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291297 Contract ID No. 24GNC0007 - Purchasing of Materials and Equipment Parts for the Painting/Repainting of No/Faded Pavement Markings (Edge Line & Center Line) using Reflectorized Ther Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291306 Contract ID No. 24IG0118 (Re-ad) - Network Development – Road Widening – Primary Roads – Ormoc-Baybay-Southern Leyte Bdry. Road - K1053+111-K1053+165 (R), K1055+107-K1055+684 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291308 Supply and Delivery of Nutri Pack – Biscocho and Nutri Pack – Cookies for the Implementation of SBFP for SY 2024-2025 of DepEd Gingoog City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291311 Supply and Delivery of UPGRADE OF EXISTING (FUJI SYNAPSE) PIN 2024-06-011 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291318 Proposed Water System (Deep Well & Solar Pump Installation) at Brgy. Media Once, Toledo City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291323 24BF0107: Repair/Maintenance of Concrete Pavement along Cauayan-Cabatuan Road K0374 + 000 - K0376 + 000 (Intermittent Sections), Luna, Isabela Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291325 Procurement of Rescue Boat of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office of Maguindanao del Norte Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291330 Procurement of Fish Aggregating Device (Payaw) in Magauindanao del Nortre Coastal Areas Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291331 Supply and Delivery of Nutri Pack Combo (Oats and Crackers/Biscuit/Graham) for the Implementation of SBFP for SY 2024-2025 of DepEd Gingoog City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291332 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Fisherfolk Beneficiaries of BARMM under GAA 2023 NFP Funds Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291333 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Cancer and Supportive-Palliative Medicine Access Program (CSPMAP) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291336 Supply and Delivery of Provision of Seaweed Based Foliar Fertilizer to improve Agricultural Productivity for Cotabato City and Maguindanao, BARMM under TDIF 2024 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291337 Procurement of Supplies for Drugs and Medicines to be used by the CHSO and RHU’s 1-4 for the 3rd Quarter @ CHSO Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291338 24BF0105: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilit Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291340 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Development and Maintenance of the Website and Apps Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291341 Supply and Delivery of Iron Fortified Rice (IFR) for the Implementation of SBFP for SY 2024-2025 of DepEd Gingoog City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291342 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at San Isidro, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291343 24FB0187: OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Constr Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291344 Procurement of Various ICT Equipments Deadline15 Jul 2024 5291346 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of Six (6) Classrooms with Two (2) Offices Gabaldon Building of MLCS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291347 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00167 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Socia Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291348 LOT 9 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE CAMARINES SUR SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS (SBTT) ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291349 Construction of Fence at Lima Elementary School, Baluno Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291350 Procurement of Fuel Additives & Lubricants (15W-40 Diesel Engine Oil) under PR# 200(01)24-06-198(O) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291351 24GDQ0003 Purchasing of Hot Asphalt Meter/ Applicator with 2 Units Mini Melter used at Cavite 3rd District Engineering Office Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291353 Garments Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291354 24GDQ0001 Purchasing of Materials for the Repainting of Faded Pavement Markings and Pedestrian along Various National Roads of Cavite 3rd District Engineering Office (3rd Quarter C Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291355 Procurement of Security Services for PSALM Bagac Property for CY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291356 VARIOUS HANDHELD RADIO COMMUNICATION & REPEATER & ANTENNA ACCESSORIES Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291357 Public Bidding for Supply and Derlivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment CapEx & Semi-Expendable per IB No. 2024-PB-08 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291358 Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291359 Purchase of Ambulance Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291366 24P00053- Mt Province Bdry-Calanan-Pinukpuk-Abbut Rd – K0439+282-K0439+355, K0439+972-K0439+981, K0449+030-K0449+064 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291367 24GHD0005 - Supply and delivery of Reflectorized Traffic Paints for repainting works along jurisdiction of DPWH Cebu 4th District Engineering Office Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291369 24CSJ005 - Consulting Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration Thru Calyx Drilling and Laboratory Works/Analysis Construction of One (1) Bridge and Six (6) Building Project in BARM Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291370 24HG0106 – Repair/Maintenance/Asphalt Overlay of Damaged Asphalt Pavement along Natalio Bacalso Avenue (Cebu South Road), Boljoon to Oslob Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291371 24MI0092 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE/REHABILITATION OF CARMEN BRIDGE-ABUTMENT/SLOPE PROTECTION (B00322MN) BRGY. UGALINGAN, CARMEN, COTABATO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291372 24CD0260 - KAMANAVA / Valenzuela – Obando – Meycauayan Flood Control Structures – Repair and Maintenance of Various Pumping Stations and Related Facilities / Structures withi Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291375 Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291426 Project Management Consultants - Environmental Safeguard Specialist Deadline27 Jun 2024 5291427 International Performance Audit Specialist Deadline27 Jun 2024 5291428 Supporting Evaluations for Development Effectiveness in Asia and the Pacific, 2022−2023 (Subproject 2) - Nonsovereign Operations Sector Evaluation Research and Data Analysis Asso Deadline20 Jun 2024 5291430 International Regulatory Expert (Accounting and Auditing) Deadline27 Jun 2024 5291434 24GBJ06: Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for various sections of DPWH-NV 2nd DEO Malasin Dupax del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291435 24CD0255 - Construction of 2-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cay-Pombo Elementary School, Barangay Cay-Pombo, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291436 24MI0091 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE/REHABILITATION OF MATEO BRIDGE-APPROACH A AND B (B01255MN) ALONG MATALAM-LAMPAYAN-ANTIPAS ROAD, MATALAM, COTABATO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291437 Supply and Delivery of Anesthesia and Regulated Medicines for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291438 24CD0254 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Las Palmas, Barangay Guyong, Sta. Maria, Bulacan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291439 24CD0253 - Concreting of Parangan, Brgy. Binagbag FMR, Brgy. Binagbag, Angat, Bulacan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291440 24GFC0016: Purchase of Thermoplastic Paint Materials Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291441 24GM0004 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291442 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291443 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE TO BE USED AT BRGY SAN PEDRO II MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291444 Food for Dancers, Propsmen, driver, & staff for Pasigarbo sa Sugbo 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291445 24CD0252 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Bigte Bridge along NCR-Bulacan Bdry – Bigte Ipo Dam Road, Norzagaray, Bulacan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291446 24MI0089 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DRAINAGE STRUCTURES ALONG BANISILAN-GUILING-ALAMADA-LIBUNGAN ROAD, K1634+932 AND K1637+067, WADYA, BANISILAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291447 24CSJ001 - Parcellary/Segregation Survey of Lots Affected by the Road Right-of-Way (RROW) of the Zamboanga City Bypass Road Culianan to Patalon, Zamboanga City Phase III Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291448 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (RHU ER BUILDING) (PB-LAP-2024-082) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5291449 24GD0061 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Brgy. Balatucan to Brgy. Timpas, Panit-an, Capiz Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291450 24GPM002 – Purchase of Vehicle Spare Parts and Consumables for the use of the Maintenance Section MPSDEO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291451 24MI0087 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BARANGAY LATAGAN, MATALAM, COTABATO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291452 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL AND OTHER MANPOWER SERVICES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291453 Procurement of Security Services for Agus 1 & 2 Hydroelectric Power Plants for CY 2024 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291454 Meals and Accommodation Deadline18 Jun 2024 5291455 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF NIA ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291456 24PI0087 - Special Maintenance-Repair/Rehabilitation along Baguio-Bontoc Road and Jct. Talubin-Barlig-Natonin-Paracelis-Calaccad Road, KO343+000-KO383+000 (IS) and KO379+000-KO387+ Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291457 LOT 41-GAA-2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT ENT ENDOSCOPY TOWER WITH DOCUMENTATION SYSTEM Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291458 24EB0125: Repainting/ Maintenance of Various Bridges, along Jct. MWCR (San Isidro) - Penal Colony - Jct. Yapang Road (S00100MR) San Isidro BR. 2 (303+763), New San Isidro Br. (K030 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291459 Concreting of FMR at Brgy. Minanga to Brgy. Old San Mariano, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291460 Technical Services for the Conduct of Soil Investigation at Selected Ports (Package 12) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291461 24EB0122: Selective Replacement of Concrete Pavements - Selective Replacement/ Reblocking/ Maintenance of Jct MWCR (Labangan)-Murtha-Jct Iriron Rd. (S00142MR), K0247+250- K0249+378 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291462 Purchase of Patrol Motorcycle Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291463 CAPACITY BUILDING OF SCHOOLS DIVISION TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL RELATIVE TO CRAFTING AN ACTION RESEARCH Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291464 24EB0121: Emergency Repair/Maintenance of MWCR- Mangarin Section (Slope Protection) K0230+150 - K0230+900, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291465 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Sagaran, Talakag Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291466 24GD0063 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gym), Barangay Talon, Roxas City, Capiz Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291467 24JA0131– CONCRETING OF BRGY. LABUAN FMR PHASE II, BRGY. LABUAN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291468 Construction of Local Access Road, Sitio Kintayum, Calaoaan Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291469 24GD0062 - Construction of 2 Units 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Buildings in Tapulang Integrated School in Brgy. Tapulang, Maayon, Capiz Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291470 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR LAND TITLING (TRANSFER OF CERTIFICATE OF TITLE) (GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291471 Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings (Goods-2024-018) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291472 Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291473 BAC1-2024-05-0494 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – VARIOUS GAUZE PAD/SPONGE CY 2024 (Framework Agreement) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291474 Construction of Terminal Port - MEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291475 Supply, Handling, Transport and Delivery of 363 bags Ammonium Sulfate (21-0-0) and 436 bags Muriate of Potash (0-0-60) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291477 24JA0132– CONCRETING OF SITIO DAVUY DYUTAY, BRGY. SIBULAO FMR, BRGY. SIBULAO, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291478 INSTALLATION OF THREE PHASE TRANSFORMER Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291479 Purchase of Tires (Replacement/Spare) for All Government Vehicles Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291480 24HL0066 - Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities: Repair of Damaged Cawitan Bridge Abutment Riprap along Dumaguete South Ro Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291481 24GSNB0014, Supply/Procurement of Construction Equipment for use in Maintenance Activities, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291482 Supply & Delivery of Medicines for 1st & 2nd Quarter of 2024 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291483 Supply and Delivery of 20 Units 3 Wheels Patrol Vehicle for Peace and Oder and Public Safety Operation of Tanay, Rizal Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291484 IB 2024 PB 023 Procurement of Sea Ambulance Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291485 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Civic Center), Brgy. Kan-ipa, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291486 Construction Projects Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291487 CONSTRUCTION FOR CENTRAL MRF BUILDING II (PHASE 1) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291488 Furnishing materials & Labor for the Construction of Multi-Species Freshwater Hatchery in the Municipality of Braulio E. Dujali, Davao del Norte, Under RA 1177 at Barangay Dujali, Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291489 IB No. 2024-FA-41 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical Wires and Materials (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291490 Rehabilitation of FMR at Brgy. Holy Friday, Mallig, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291491 Concreting of Magat Dam Eco – Tourism FMR at Brgys. Planas – Gen. Aguinaldo – San Miguel, Ramon, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291492 CONSTRUCTION OF CLASS B CONCRETE TRAPEZOIDAL CANAL LINING AT MAIN CANAL , STA 19+048.85-21+419.95 FOR EAST APAYAO ABULUG IRRIGATION SYSTEM ,BALLESTEROS AND APARRI CAGAYAN Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291493 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291494 Concreting of Sta. Isabel FMR, Jones, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291495 Rehab./Improvement of Water System, Brgy. Sabang, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291496 IB No. 2024-FA-42 Negotiated Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of 1500 Sack of Rice under Framework Agreement (Negotiated Procurement – Two Failed Biddings under Section 5 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5291497 24GL00019; P.R. No. 2024-05-068 dated 05/27/2024: Procurement of various Office Supplies, for use in the operation of the DPWH R.O. XI, Davao City Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291498 loT 4 - Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of the Camarines Sur Division Rollout of Instructional Leadership Training: Strengthening Learning Conditions for Early Liter Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291499 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for NELAPTC Operations Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291500 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Completion), Brgy. Pomponan Elementary School, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291501 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 220-Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291502 24HL0067 - Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities: Repair of Damaged Mainit Bridge Abutment Riprap along Dumaguete South Roa Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291503 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE DRILLING OG TERRAZZA MARTHA PRODUCTION WELL AT BRGY. TIBAGAN, TARLAC CITY Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291504 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT EVACUATION VEHICLE (MINI DUMPTRUCK) FOR MUNICIPALITY OF BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291505 Request for Quotation for the Purchase of 24 pcs LED Display (Tourism) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5291506 Provision of Food & Accommodation for the conduct of DA-Special Area for Agricultural Development (SAAD) Program Phase II FY 2024 Mid-Year and Financial Assessment Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291508 Supply and Delivery of ID Printers and Consumables for A.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291509 PURCHASE OF FURNITURES FOR THE SUPER HEALTH CENTER USE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291510 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PULMONARY SUPPLIES Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291511 Procurement of Inactivated Polio Vaccine and Measles Mumps and Rubella Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291512 PROVISION OF IMMUNOASSAY ANALYZER REAGEANTS Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291513 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM ON JULY 15-19, 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291514 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW ONE UNIT (1) UNIT 10 FT. MPV AMBULANCE, LGU DULAG LEYTE Deadline03 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us