Philippines Tenders - 14 June 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

693 tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Education & Training, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Food & Beverages, Defence, Education & Training, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5291515 Construcxtion of Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Center), Daligan Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291516 PROCUREMENT OF HBA1C, PT/PTT REAGENT AND QUANTITATIVE TROPONIN I Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291517 Concreting of Kisandal Farm to Market Road Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291518 24GFH0020 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAINTING OF RCDG BRIDGES AND GUARDRAILS ALONG CATANDUANES NATIONAL SECONDARY AND TERTIARY ROADS (PR#2024-06-053 dtd. 6/10/24) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291519 24GFH0018 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD SIGNAGES FOR CATANDUANES NATIONAL SECONDARY AND TERTIARY ROADS (PR#2024-06-051 dtd. 6/10/24) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291522 Supply and Delivery of Evacuation Tent and Other Supplies for Barangay and Schools Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291523 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Hall, Tugbungan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291524 IMPROVEMENT OF BLGU WATER SYSTEM Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291525 PURCHASE OF BACKHOE WITH NECESSARY ACCESSORIES FOR SANITARY LANDFILL - MGSO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291526 DOLE-CAR 2024 ICTE PB1 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291527 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Sports Utility Vehicle for heavy field use of Bids and Awards Committee in rural remote areas with generally rugged road condition, mountainous and Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291528 24GFH0019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS TO BE USED IN WC 10 ACTIVITY 121 AND ACTIVITY 122 ALONG CATANDUANES NATIONAL SECONDARY AND TERTIARY ROADS (PR#2024-06-052 dtd. 6/10/24) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291529 Construction of Portland Cement Concrete Pavement (PCCP) (0.20mx5.00mx801.00m) at Sitio Dungga to Sitio Binutusan Road at Barangay Maricalum, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291530 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline10 Jul 2024 5291531 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL TRIBALL HALL) located at POBLACION, KIBLAWAN, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291532 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines, BHS, Mother & Child Care, Birthing, Tuli, CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291533 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291534 Supply/Delivery of Food Processing Equipment for the Livelihood Training Center of the Municipality of Palo, Leyte PR N o. 24-06-383 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291535 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TITANIUM ORTHO IMPLANTS WITH INSTRUMENTATION Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291544 Procurement of Laser Network Printers Deadline10 Jul 2024 5291545 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED SPACE WITH STAGE located at TAGANSULE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TAGANSULE, MALALAG, DAVAO DEL SUR and scope of work and the Green Procuremen Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291546 24HL0063 - Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities: Reblocking of Damaged Concrete Pavement along Dumaguete South Road (S0027 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291547 24AA0171: SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY BACSIL TO BARANGAY PA Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291548 Procurement of Consultation Services Deadline01 Jul 2024 5291550 CONSTRUCTION OF COLLEGE OF MEDICINE SIMULATION AND TRAINING CENTER Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291551 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AND ROAD CROSSING CULVERT AT DELOS REYES STREET Deadline28 Jun 2024 5291552 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER @ BRGY. PALSAHINGIN SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291553 PBD OF CONSTRUCTION OF LAKEWOOD SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT POBLACION IN THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291554 Procurement of Farm Implements (Portalet, Paleta, Tolda, and Water Pump with Hose) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291555 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Water Filtration System for Brgy. Olotayan (Sitio Sawang, Look, Capaculan and Puting Balas) Brgy. Olotayan, Roxas City under ITB No. R Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291556 NP2024 17 C/O CEPMO Deadline18 Jun 2024 5291557 CONSTRUCTION OF SECOND FLOOR REINFORCED CONCRETE SLAB ON METAL DECKING WITH TILES, INSTALLATION OF WINDOWS, ALUMINUM COMPOSITE PANEL, ELECTRICAL WIRING, LIGHTING FIXTURES AND PAINT Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291558 Public Bidding for the Procurement of Pyrolysis Gasification System (Dual Chambers) under ITB No. RC-2024-022 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291559 IMPROVEMENT OR REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL TOWN SQUARE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291560 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291561 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for Desilting, Declogging, Dredging, Clearing of Sapang Buhay Creek (Phase III) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291562 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT RELOCATION SITE, BRGY. SAN JUAN MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291563 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291564 Rehabilitation and Upgrading of Barangay Road at Sitio Riverside 2 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291565 Contract ID: 24GHL0002 PR# 2024-06-0041 - Supply and delivery of 600 Thermoplastic Paint (White) & nineteen (19) other items for use in the repainting of Roads, Bridges, Signages a Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291566 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESCUE TOOLS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291567 Construction of Drainage System at Zone IV Cabato Road, Tetuan Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DISASTER RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291569 CONCRETING OF PUBLIC MARKET PARKING MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291570 24II0086, Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rainwater Collector System (RWCS) Boring ES, Catubig; Calingnan ES, Catubig; Cagbugna ES, Catubig; Cagman Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291571 24II0085, Concreting of Sitio Kankinaway – Sitio Laoangan – Sitio Rombang, Brgy. Poblacion 7 to Sitio Ilongbukid, Brgy. Cababtoan FMR, Phase II, Brgy. Poblacion 7 and Brgy. Cab Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291572 24II0078, Concreting of Brgy. Campedico to Brgy. Natawo FMR, Brgy. Campedico and Brgy. Natawo, Palapag, Northern Samar Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291573 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AND COVER SAN LORENZO BGY POBLACION TAYTAY PALAWAN Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291574 CONCRETING OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM LEADING TO SAN JUAN RIVER AT BRGY. BAGONG POOK MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291575 Supply and Delivery of School Supplies for Learners of SDO-Pasig City S.Y. 2024-2025 – Education Unit Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291576 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC FLOOD DETECTOR SIREN WITH WATER LEVEL MONITORING SYSTEM WITH 8MP CCTV SYSTEM AND 360 PAGING SYSTEM MONITORED VIA CELLPHONE WITH TV AT COMMAND Deadline28 Jun 2024 5291577 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials – POD Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291578 CP 2024-65 REBIDDING FOR HAULING SERVICES FOR THE RESIDUAL WASTE OF BAGUIO CITY FROM JULY 01 TO DECEMBER 31, 2024 C/O GSO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291579 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291580 Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291581 Animal/Zoological Supplies Expenses - 30 Sow Level Trust Fund (OMAg) (0663)x Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291582 Supply and Delivery of Smart Screen Television Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291583 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291584 24DB0084 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 -Installation of Roadway Lighting Structures along Ilus Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED IN THE CONDUCT OF MEDICAL RELATED PROGRAMS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291586 I-2024-041 Construction of Drainage Canal, Barangay III Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291587 G-2024-0509 Supply and Installation of Sound System, Legislative Services Office Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291588 I-2024-042 Construction of Drainage Canal, Evacuation Center, Barangay Bañadero Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291589 G-2024-0512 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Motorcycle, Office of the City Mayor - Peace & Order Program Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291590 EVENT COORDINATING SERVICES FOR THE 76th CHARTER ANNIVERSARY CELEBRATION ON JULY 16, 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291591 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Poblacion West, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291592 G-2024-0498 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units, City General Services Office Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291593 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY GUIMAD, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291594 G-2024-0499 Supply and Delivery of Go Bag Set/Emergency Kit, City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Division Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291601 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00572 - Concreting of Sito Banaba, Brgy. Ibis FMR, Brgy. Ibis, Bagac, Bataan. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291602 24MI0088 - CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MILL ROAD, BRGY. STA. MARIA, MATALAM, COTABATO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291603 24MI0090 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE KABACAN RIVER REVETMENT 8, BRGY. MARBEL, MATALAM, COTABATO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291604 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00573 - Concreting of Purok 1, Brgy. Daang Bago FMR, Brgy. Daang Bago, Dinalupihan, Bataan. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291605 Supply and Delivery of Various Soils Laboratory Equipment Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291606 Concreting of Road at Pasilmanta Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291607 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291608 24GPM003 – Purchase of IT Equipment and Tools for the Technical Personnel of Maintenance Section Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291609 24GJC45 - Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories for various Service Vehicle, assigned in this office for the 3rd quarter CY-2024 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291610 Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies and Formulation of Master Plans at Selected Ports Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291611 Rehabilitation of Public Building (Warehouse) (15.50mx11.0m) & (32.50mx28.0m) at Pob. Tabuc, Maayon, Capiz Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291614 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED AT THE RHU UNDER QUICK RESPOND FUND OF LDRRM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291618 IB-2024-VII-03-02- IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291619 24BC0094- Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291620 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED FOR THE CBMS PROJECT OF CPDC Deadline28 Jun 2024 5291621 INFRASTRUCTURE WORKS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO NGOLOS, BARANGAY CALANGO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291622 Improvement/Expansion of Multi-Purpose Gym Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291623 Improvement of Stage, Covered Court, School Gate, Waiting Shed and Construction of Canal with Steel Grating at Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 23) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291624 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291625 Concreting of Tubalina-Skyline Road (Phase II), Alfonso, Gregorio del Pilar, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291626 24BB0175 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services Construction (Completion) of M Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291627 Improvement of School Building/ Installation of Safety Enclosure/ Construction of Welcome Arc, Gate and Fence/ Improvement of Court, Stage and Various Waiting Sheds at Brgy. San Ro Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291628 Construction of Two Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Maries Village II, Phase 1, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291629 Construction of 3- Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Cupang National High School, Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291630 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Jul 2024 5291631 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291632 24GHD0006 - Supply and delivery of materials for the repair/maintenance (Pavement Markings) along the jurisdiction of DPWH Cebu 4th District Engineering Office Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291633 24MI0088 - CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MILL ROAD, BRGY. STA. MARIA, MATALAM, COTABATO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291634 Supply and Delivery of Various Soils Laboratory Equipment Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291635 24GPM003 – Purchase of IT Equipment and Tools for the Technical Personnel of Maintenance Section Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291636 Concreting of Road at Pasilmanta Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291637 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291638 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291639 Const of New City Gymnasium, Reclamation III, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291640 Rehabilitation of Public Building (Warehouse) (15.50mx11.0m) & (32.50mx28.0m) at Pob. Tabuc, Maayon, Capiz Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291641 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291642 Contract ID: 24GHL0003 PR# 2024-06-0042 - Supply and delivery of 450 Boulders & two (2) other items for use in various routine maintenance activities and emergency projects along D Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291643 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291649 Concreting of Local Access Road at Brgy. Langin, Purok 3 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291650 Improvement of 2 Units Ynares Multi-Purpose Building at Sitio Broadway, Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291651 2024-06-0104-Procurement of Lease of Venue with Meals and Accommodation for the Conduct Learning Modules during the Division Roll-out of the Instructional Leadership Training (ILT) Deadline24 Jun 2024 5291652 Road Concreting at Purok 3A Deadline25 Jun 2024 5291661 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Pindahan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291662 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 7 AT BARANGAY BAGAKAY, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291663 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Tanlad, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291664 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Pinocawan, Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291665 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF DPWH PANGASINAN 3RD DEO QUALITY ASSURANCE LABORATORY AND OFFICE BUILDING Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291666 24F00409 Structural Improvement of Public Buildings and Construction of Evacuation Centers in Region V : Construction of Evacuation Center, Brgy. Fabrica, Barcelona, Sorsogon, Brgy Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291667 24F00141 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - P Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291668 24F00137 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (or, roads that t Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291669 24F00410 Cluster V - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Road with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide: V - I - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and L Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291671 PROVISION OF 1 UNIT 40 HP 4WD TRACTOR WITH ROTAVATOR FOR AGRARIAN REFORM BENEFICIARIES UNITED MANGUILES FARMERS COOPERATIVE (ARBUMAFCO) MANGUILES, MAHAYAG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR Deadline04 Jul 2024 5291672 Supply and Delivery of 24 units Hauling Vehicle (Bio-secured Hog Transport Vehicle) under Livestock Program CY 2024 Deadline08 Jul 2024 5291673 supply & delivery of Food Packs Deadline09 Jul 2024 5291674 REHABILITATION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG RIZAL ST. AND ARELLANO ST., CENTRO 6, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291675 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY DRAINAGE STRUCTURE ALONG ZONE 6 AND ZONE 7, CARITAN NORTE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5291676 PURCHASE OF BITUMINOUS PRIME COAT AND BITUMINOUS CONCRETE SURFACE COURSE FOR USE IN ASPHALT OVERLAY/PATCHING AT VARIOUS PROVINCIAL ROAD OF PROVINCE OF CAVITE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5291677 PURCHASE OF TRAFFIC BARRICADE (REFLECTORIZE) FOR THE USE OF PUBLIC ORDER & SAFETY DIVISION IN TRAFFIC CONTROL DIRECTIONS & SAFETY IN DIFFERENT AREA OF THIS CITY Deadline05 Jul 2024 5291678 24CSJG15 - Pre-Feasibility Study (Phase II) of Pitogo-Tabina Coastal Road, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline10 Jul 2024 5291779 Rice assistance for the month of June 2024 as Assistance to Individuals in Crisis Situation (AICS), for military personnel assigned in this municipality to maintain peace and order Deadline20 Jun 2024 5291910 AIT Business Analyst 4 (India or Philippines) Deadline21 Jun 2024 5291913 Subscription of Based Geographic Information System (GIS) and GIS Based Billing System of San Francisaco Water District Deadline08 Jul 2024 5292449 Security Services (Multi-Year Contract) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5292455 24GHD0004 - Supply and delivery of materials for the repair/maintenance (joints & cracks sealing and pothole patching) along jurisdiction of DPWH Cebu 4th District Engineering Offi Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292576 24EB0126: Construction (Completion) of Evacuation Center, Phase II, Sitio Agsuli, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292577 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00043 - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads -Jose Abad San Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292585 Procurement of Container House w/ Septic Tank, LGU- Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5292586 24GBE07-FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF THERMOPLASTIC KNEEDING MACHINE, THERMOPLASTIC APPLICATOR AND PREMIX HOTLAID ASPHALT FOR CABAGAN-STA. MARIA ROAD AND CALAMAGUI ILAGAN ROAD Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292806 Improvement of School Ground at Sapinit Elementary School, Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292808 PIB NO. PRO NCR PB-2024-04 ANNUAL PHYSICAL HEALTH EXAMINATION (PHEx) Deadline18 Jul 2024 5292812 Contract ID No. 24GNC0006 - Purchasing of Materials for the Repair/Maintenance of Asphalt /Concrete Pavement (Patching of Potholes and Sealing of Cracks and Joints) along National Deadline08 Jul 2024 5292815 CONSTRUCTION OF 4-UNIT VILLAS AT NIA UPRIIS GUEST HOUSE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292819 Contract ID No. 24GNC0005 - Procurement of Diesoline for use of Service Vehicle SHH-115, SHH-287, SHK-302, BO-JO50, CDK-1061, 151008 (TERRA), 123002, 151008 (NAVARRA), 151010, SHH Deadline08 Jul 2024 5292821 Food, Venue and Accommodation for Batang Empowered and Resilient Team (B.E.R.T.) Camp Deadline24 Jun 2024 5292824 One (1) Lot Online Assessment Tool for BSP Pre-Employment Screening, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292826 24BF0106: Repair/Maintenance/Reconstruction of Asphalt Pavement along Gamu-Roxas Road (S00781LZ) K0402 + 226 - K0402 + 490 and Santiago-Tuguegarao Road (S00760LZ) K0366+400 - K036 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE TECH4ED - DTC CENTERS REGION 2 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5292848 PIB NO. PRO NCR PB-2024-05 PAPER MULTICOPY RE-BIDDING Deadline11 Jul 2024 5292849 24FB0186: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection/conservation - Construction of Rock Causeway at Morocbo Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292852 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-42 Rebidding for Supply and Delivery of Ink, Toners and Cartridges for DSWD Field Office VII Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292854 24FB0185: OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Constr Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292855 EXPANSION OF LEVEL III POTABLE WATER SYSTEM AT BRGY. CANDATAG TO BRGY. POBLACION, MALITBOG SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292856 24FB0184: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitation of S Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292857 Construction of Material Recovery Facility at District Hospital, SNA, SK Deadline21 Jun 2024 5292858 24FB0183: OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Rehab Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292860 PROCUREMENT OF EIGHT (8) BRAND NEW CUSTOMIZED PATROL MOTORCYCLE UNITS 2024 MODEL FOR LTO LAW ENFORCEMENT SERVICE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292861 Labor and Materials for the Clearing, Desilting and Declogging of Waterways at San Fernando River, Sta. Lucia, Sto. Rosario, Del Pilar and San Jose, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline09 Jul 2024 5292862 24GDQ0002 Purchasing of Materials for Manual Patching of Bituminous Pavement along Various National Roads in 2ND Legislative District of Cavite under the Jurisdiction of Cavite 3r Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292863 SUPPLIES FOR UPGRADING OF COMMAND CENTER Deadline21 Jun 2024 5292865 Procurement of Vehicles for the Philippine National AIDS Council (PNAC) Secretariat under NP No. 2024-001-C Deadline21 Jun 2024 5292883 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00571 - Concreting of Sitio Malaka, Brgy. Nagbalayong FMR, Brgy. Nagbalayong, Morong, Bataan. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292884 Pipeline Rehabilitation [Infra-2024-005]-Re-bidding Deadline08 Jul 2024 5292885 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00163 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292886 Installation of Solar Street Lights in Barangay’s Poblacion, Tala, Camflora, Alibihaban, Pansoy, Mangero, and Talisay, San Andres, Quezon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292888 CONSTRUCTION OF CENTRAL MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) Phase I, POB. SUR, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline05 Jul 2024 5292889 24EB0124: Emergency Repair/Maintenance of Tepassy Bridge Approach Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292890 24EB0123: Emergency Repair/Maintenance of MWCR - Ragara Section (Slope Protection), K0282+243 - K0282+268 , Calintaan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292891 Purok Capability Building (Venue, Facilities, & Accommodation) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5292892 Supply and Delivery of Annual Software Subscription for Advanced Weather Forecasting Powered by Artificial Intelligence and Deep Learning Technologies Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UPS FOR TOWER, NAVAIADS, AND POWER PLANT CCR EQUIPMENT AT BICOL INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292895 Kumbati in Liloan - Boxing Tournament (2nd Posting) Deadline08 Jul 2024 5292896 Purchase of Patrol Motorcycle Deadline24 Jun 2024 5292897 PB-I-2022-11-1049: Installation Of Transmission Pipeline 1,344 Linear Meter (984 L.M. G.I. Pipe 200mmø Sch.40, Hg Series And 360 L.M. UPVC Pipe 225mmø S-8), 3 Units Blow-Off Valv Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292898 Construction of Coffee Shop at Parola (Phase 2) - MEO Deadline09 Jul 2024 5292899 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF TWO (2) UNITS FOOD HEATED CONVEYOR Deadline09 Jul 2024 5292901 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF SOUND SYSTEM Deadline24 Jun 2024 5292902 24GBJ04:Supply and Delivery of Reflective Thermoplastic Stripping Materials, Reflectorized Traffic Paints and Bituminous Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of various nat Deadline04 Jul 2024 5292903 24AD0107 : Repair/Maintenance of Sevilla Bridge, Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jul 2024 5292905 PROCUREMENT BARGE Deadline28 Jun 2024 5292906 24AD0108 : Repair/Maintenance of Damaged Paved Road along Manila North Road K0325+000-K0332+000, Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293101 24CSJ006 - Consulting Services for the Sub-Surface Exploration Thru Calyx Drilling and Laboratory Works/Analysis Construction of One (1) Bridge and Seven (7) Building Project in BA Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293172 24AD0111 : Emergency Repair / Maintenance along Manila North Road, K0356+000-K0372+000, Intermittent Section, Santiago-Sta Maria, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293184 Supply and Installation of Standby Power Generator Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293245 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293248 24GHD0007 - Supply and delivery of materials of chainsaw & grasscutters for use in the Maintenance Section, DPWH Cebu 4th District Engineering Office Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293274 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Fire Truck for Fire Department, Barangay San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293276 Proposed Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for USTP-Balubal Campus CY 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293323 _24GEI0067 - Furnishing and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paint (Yellow & White) along BSRSR & MOOECR, Bongabong – Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro_089 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293407 Road Design Expert Deadline20 Jun 2024 5293446 Concreting of FMR at Brgy. San Antonino, Burgos, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293447 Remodeling of PPA Motorpool Building with the Construction of Dormitories, Storage Rooms and Various Offices, Railroad Drive, South Harbor, Port Area, Manila, Metro Manila Deadline16 Jul 2024 5293448 Construction of Powerhouse for MRI & CT Scan, BCICH, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5293449 Concreting of Dicamay II FMR, Jones, Isabela Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293450 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Dump Truck Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293451 BID BULLETINE-PROVISION OF HIGH QUALITY SEEDS TO FARMERS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5293452 24NF0096: ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO MAGPUPUNGKO ROCK FORMATION, PILAR, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5293453 ORD PABAC2-040-23 Procurement of 246, 115 rds Ctg, 5.56mm: Ball, M193 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293454 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, AND SET-UP OF ANDA LGU MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (MIS) AUTOMATION SOFTWARE Deadline25 Jun 2024 5293455 Procurement of 2 Units Brand New 6-Wheeler Bus for PGQ use Deadline08 Jul 2024 5293456 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PORTABLE CARDIAC MONITOR AND PATIENT WARMING MACHINE.” Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293457 Delivery, Supply and Installation of Sports Equipment and Accessories Deadline08 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us