Philippines Tenders - 14 June 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

693 tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5293458 RICE IN RESPONSE TO STATE OF CALAMITY DUE TO THE EFFECTS OF EL NINO PHENOMENON Deadline28 Jun 2024 5293459 PROCUREMENT OF SEVEN (7) UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK FOR THE FOLLOWINGGG BARANGAYS IN THE MUNICIPALITY NAMELY: ACLI, CAMUNING, NUEVA VICTORIA, LAGUNDI, PARIAN, SAPANG MAISAC AND GANDUS Deadline24 Jun 2024 5293467 24GCJ0076 - Supply/Delivery of Road Safety and Construction Materials for use in Emergency Works along Various National Roads within the District. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293468 24GCJ0072 - Supply/Delivery of Asphalt Plant Mix for use in Patching of Potholes, Sealing of Cracks and Joint along First Legislative District of Tarlac. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293469 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR CDRRMO PERSONNEL AND CDRRMC RESPONDERS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5293470 PB-NP24-0074-B - Supply & delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, Pick-up Type, Brandnew, 4 x 4 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5293471 PURCHASE OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR CDRRMO PERSONNEL AND CDRRMC RESPONDERS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5293472 PB-NP24-0075-B - Supply & delivery of 1 unit Service Vehicle, SUV Type, Brandnew, 4 x 2 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5293473 Procurement of DESIGN AND BUILD of a Sixteen Storey School Building with Basement for the College of Medicine – Phase 1 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293474 24DK0143 - Repair/Maintenance of Asphalt Pavement (71X-Special Maintenance) along Lucena-Tayabas-Lucban-Sampaloc-Mauban Port Road, (S01536LZ), K0145+340 – K0145+500 (Intermittent Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293475 24DK0142 - Repair/Maintenance of Slope Protection along Lucena-Tayabas-Lucban-Sampaloc-Mauban Port Road (S01555LZ), K0138+440 – K0138+470 RS, Sampaloc, Quezon Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293476 24BB0188 - Replacement of Several Concrete Slab @ K694+900 BL (28 Blocks), K695+000 BL (15 Blocks), K695+140 LL (4 Blocks) & K695+458 RL (14 Blocks) along Manila North Rd (Jct. Ban Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293477 LOBOC RIVER - LICO LICO PIP, SEVILLA, BOHOL Deadline08 Jul 2024 5293478 Construction of Fence at Concepcion Elem. School, Concepcion, Gregorio del Pilar, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293479 24GCJ0075 - Supply/Delivery of Various Equipment for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges. Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293480 24BB0183 - Repair/Restoration of Collapse Revetment at Cagayan River Revetment 3 (F040003LZ), Casicallan, Gattaran, Cagayan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293481 24GCJ0074 - Supply/Delivery of Thermoplastic Painting Materials for use in Re-Painting of Faded Pavement Markings, Borderline, Centerline, and Pedestrian Lane Along Various Nationa Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293482 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the PMS/COBS of Detroit Diesel Engines for SAF Vessels Deadline02 Jul 2024 5293483 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Welcome Arch and Riprap Works at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 17) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293484 24GGQ025 – Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Materials use in patching of concrete pavements, sealing of bituminous and joint, crack sealing activities along national Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293485 24BB0180 (5-Projects CLUSTERED) - Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction of Rain Water Collector (RWCS) 1) Includes Plastic Polyethylene Tank with Concrete Saddl Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293486 24GGQ023 – Procurement of Supply and delivery of aggregates for use in patching of concrete pavements, sealing of bituminous and joint, crack sealing activities along national ro Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293487 INFR-DF (PB2)-24-003 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE & FENCING AT SUMMERPOINTE RESIDENCES BARANGAY PASONG BUAYA II Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293488 School Based Training of Teachers (SBTT) on Matatag Curriculum and PMT Meeting and Briefing of the Core Trainers for the School Based Training of Teachers on Matatag Curriculum Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293489 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FABRIC OPERABLE WALL PARTITION – NEW MUNICIPAL HALL SAN PIOQUINTO MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293490 Improvement of Perimeter Fence at Conference Park, Brgy. Bagong Nayon, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SECURITY SERVICES (1 YEAR CONTRACT) PIN 2024-06-014 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293493 Improvement of Covered Court at Sitio Pinagminahan Barangay San Luis, Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293494 Repair/Repainting Works at Four (4) Storey Twelve (12) Rooms ACG Building at San Isidro National High School, Brgy., San Isidro Antipolo City Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293495 Rice Deadline21 Jun 2024 5293496 HAULING OF SCHOOL FURNITURE FROM PAMPANGA, BULACAN AND VALENZUELA WAREHOUSE TO DEPED DIVISION OFFICE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293635 Supply and Delivery of Farm Tractors with Disc Plough Deadline28 Jun 2024 5293696 24GFH0017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINOR HANDTOOLS AND ADDITIONAL MOTORIZED BRUSHCUTTER TO BE USE IN THE MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL SECONDARY AND TERTIARY ROADS (PR#2024-06-050 dtd. 6/1 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5293697 24GFH0015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMOPLASTIC AND REFLECTORIZED TRAFFIC PAINTS FOR THE USE IN REPAINTING OF CENTERLINE AND LANE LINE ALONG CATANDUANES NATIONAL SECONDARY AND TERTI Deadline09 Jul 2024 5293698 DIVERSIFIED LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS FOR THE 165 PARENTS OF PROFILED CHILD LABORERS IN MALITBOG SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293700 Supply and Delivery of Mobile Generator Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293701 UPLB-I-033-07-24 Machine Tools Deadline08 Jul 2024 5293702 CONCRETING OF FTMR AND CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FLUME AT SITIO SUMPUNG SAN PATRICIO Deadline24 Jun 2024 5293703 Construction of Covered Court Stage Deadline28 Jun 2024 5293704 Construction of Public CR Deadline28 Jun 2024 5293705 Phase 2 Completion of Additional Floor Level At Bldg. 1 (REBID) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5293706 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293707 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-10-24] CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT ZAMBALES HIGHWAY Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293709 Construction/Extension of Sea Wall at Sitio Tampos Deadline08 Jul 2024 5293710 IMPROVEMENT OF SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING PROJECT IN LAMBAYONG, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline08 Jul 2024 5293711 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF TRES DE MAYO-TIGUMAN-IGPIT-BALUTAKAY PROVINCIAL ROAD (TRES DE MAYO SECTION) located at TRES DE MAYO, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR and scope of wo Deadline02 Jul 2024 5293712 Construction of Development Center Building (Phase IV) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293716 CONTRACT ID: 24GHL0001( PR 2024-06-0040) Supply and delivery of 155 drums Penetration Asphalt 60/70 and 3 other items for use in the correction of minor scaling/raveling, potholes, Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293717 Supply and Delivery of Interactive Smart Screen Television Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293718 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT Deadline21 Jun 2024 5293719 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PUMP & PANELS FOR CANLUMAMPAO CIS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293720 Solar Power-Driven Pump Irrigation Projects, Construction of Monteverde PIP, San Antonio PIP, Nangka PIP, & Tubod-Dugoan PIP Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293722 ELECTRIC DERMATOME Deadline15 Jul 2024 5293724 24GPJ26-P.R.NO. 2024-03-0021: PURCHASED AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR USE SERVICE VEHICLE AND MOTORCYCLE ASSIGNED IN THE DIFFERENT SECTION OF THIS OFFICE Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293725 Supply and Delivery of Crawler Excavator to be used in different Operations of the Municipality of Orion Deadline09 Jul 2024 5293726 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Various Clinical Laboratory Diganostic Equipment Deadline04 Jul 2024 5293727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOSQUITO REPELLANT LOTION FOR USE IN DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAM Deadline03 Jul 2024 5293728 Improvement of Public Cemetery (Continuation), Sitio Lasien, Barangay Barangobong Deadline02 Jul 2024 5293730 Supply and Delivery of Various Fishing Paraphernalia for the Province of Camarines Sur Deadline08 Jul 2024 5293733 Repair/Rehabilitation of Nueva Era People's Center/Multi-Purpose Center, Barangay Poblacion Deadline02 Jul 2024 5293781 Rehabilitation of Bahay Pag-asa Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293782 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Tear Resistance Tester, including Training of Personnel as per BSP Terms of Reference and BSP Technica Deadline09 Jul 2024 5293784 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE- LCPC Deadline05 Jul 2024 5293785 Purchase of Emergency Transport and Rescue Vehicle Deadline24 Jun 2024 5293786 ROOFING. CEILING, LIGHTING AND RENOVATION OF DRAINAGE OF PUBLIC MARKET WET/VEGETABLE SECTION Deadline21 Jun 2024 5294193 Const of Road, Drainage, Sidewalk, Streetlight & Perimeter Fence, City Health Complex, Zone 8, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline09 Jul 2024 5294194 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Tires and Batteries Deadline21 Jun 2024 5294195 24GBE08-FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF ROAD MAINTENANCE EQUIPMENTS, MATERIALS, SOLAR LIGHTS FOR NATIONAL ROADS OF DPWH-IFDEO Deadline04 Jul 2024 5294196 24GSNB0015, Supply/Procurement of Various Handtools for use in Maintenance Activities, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office Deadline03 Jul 2024 5294819 24BB0181 - Repair/Restoration of Collapse Revetment at Dumun River Revetment 1 (F040051LZ) RS, Nabaccayan, Gattaran, Cagayan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5294933 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF UNIFORMS FOR THE PALARONG PAMBANSA 2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5294934 REPAIR OF CTE AND CEAT BUILDINGS Deadline03 Jul 2024 5294935 Preventive and Corrective Maintenance for Medical Oxygen Generating Plant (FY 2024) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5294984 One (1) Lot Upgrade of Data Center for Line 1 and LAN for Line 2 Under P.R. No. KMT-2302-010 and ITB No. 2309-170-10R Deadline04 Jul 2024 5295017 24GM0005 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline02 Jul 2024 5295033 24CD0256 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Facility, (Santa Maria Stadium), Barangay Poblacion, Sta. Maria, Bulacan (Phase 2) Deadline04 Jul 2024 5295034 24CD0258 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Sta. Maria Bridge 1, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline05 Jul 2024 5295036 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Pharmacy (FY 2024) Deadline09 Jul 2024 5295039 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be serve during the conduct of 9th Pinya Festival Deadline21 Jun 2024 5295087 24NF0101: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (PHASE 2) Deadline11 Jul 2024 5295088 24HL0065 - Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities: Repair of Damaged Cabangahan Bridge Abutment Riprap along Dumaguete South Deadline03 Jul 2024 5295089 24NF0100: REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL GYM), DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5295090 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT DROPSIDE TRUCK FOR MUNICIPALITY OF BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline08 Jul 2024 5295091 SUPPLY OF LABOR SERVICE AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DECONTAMINATION AREA AND COMFORT ROOMS AT PQS-SOUTH HARBOR Deadline02 Jul 2024 5295092 24NF0099: ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO MAASIN RIVER, PILAR, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5295093 24NF0098: REHABILITATION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION (SEAWALL) IN POBLACION 1, BURGOS, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline11 Jul 2024 5295157 Web Application Vulnerability Scanner License Subscription with Support Deadline03 Jul 2024 5295589 24CD0257 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Brgy. Tungkong Mangga, City of San Jose del Monte, Bulacan Deadline04 Jul 2024 5295747 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT AND OTHER FACILITIES FOR NEWLY CONSTRUCTED CALASIAO SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline03 Jul 2024 5296308 2024-149: Procurement for the Supply of Self-Inking Stamps for use of various offices in the Bureau of Internal Revenue, Revenue Region No. 17, Butuan City Deadline18 Jun 2024 5296358 2024 Diploma Graduation Materials & Equipment used for Plaque, Lei Tarp Printing, Token, Rental Services, Meals & Snacks, Decors, Awards & Certificates Deadline17 Jun 2024 5296359 Procurement of additional supplies for the in-House reproduction of Testing materials and Learners Answer Sheets in the Conduct of Regional Achievement Measure (RAM) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5296360 ITB for Printing of Diploma Jacket for SJCC Deadline24 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us