Philippines Tenders - 9 July 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

837 tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5437215 Provision of school supplies, uniforms, umbrella, school ID cards and hygiene kit under the e-Skuwelahan Obligasyon ng Lahat (e-SKOL) ng Naguilianon Program Deadline18 Jul 2024 5437216 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. DOYONG (D. GARCIA TO BRGY. COMPLEX), THIS CITY Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437217 MOS2024-0015 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437218 RFQ-2024-07-176 Procurement of One (1) Unit Van Vehicle Deadline12 Jul 2024 5437219 Procurement of 2,870 bags Certified Inbred Rice Seeds Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437220 Construction/Improvement of San Quintin Brgy. Road at Brgy. San Quintin, Calauag, Quezon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437221 Improvement of Barangay Hall Dahican Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437222 Purchase of Diesel Fuel for the use of Municipal Government Vehicle and Equipment of LGU-Tayasan,Tayasan, Negros Oriental Deadline24 Jul 2024 5437223 REHABILITATION OF MALINAO BARANGAY HALL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437224 PROCUREMENT OF 26 UNITS HAULING TRUCK-LIGHT CARGO (5 MT CAPACITY)- BRAND NEW Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437225 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT,DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF 7,640 BAGS OF ORGANIC FERTILIZERS FOR THE COCONUT HYBRIDIZATION PROJECT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437226 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF GREENHOUSE UNDER ORGANIC AGRICULTURE PROGRAM AT ROS-TARLAC Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437227 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437228 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for CTU - Tuburan Campus Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437229 VET-24-VPS1-0464 - ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR ANIMALS AND OTHERS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437230 PROCUREMENT OF GO GO VEHICLE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437231 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR LEARNERS OF SDO IMUS CITY Deadline19 Jul 2024 5437232 PSB-24-915-B Proposed 19 Units Makeshift Classroom, Province of Iloilo Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437233 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials and Property, Plant and Equipment (Office Equipment, ICT Equipment and Communication Equipment) to be used in different schools of DepEd Ma Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437234 24NB0082, Construction of School Building in San Luis National High School, Brgy. Doña Maxima, San Luis, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Aug 2024 5437235 PEO-24-944-B Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Pandan, Dueñas, Iloilo Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437236 24NB0080, Construction of School Building in Sta. Irene Central Elementary School, Brgy. Sta. Irene, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Aug 2024 5437237 Procurement of various Drugs & Medicines for RHU-I, RHU-II and PGH (3rd Quarter 2024), LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437238 INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION AND COMMISIONING OF A GPR TRACKED LOCAL DISASTER MOBILE REPORTING AND RESPONSE SYSTEM, CDRRMO, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437239 IB2024-040B Supply and Delivery of Rapid Kaolin Test with provision of Fully Automated Analyzer Deadline06 Aug 2024 5437240 IB2024-040A Supply and Delivery of Various Printer Supplies and Consumables Deadline06 Aug 2024 5437241 IB2024-041 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Aug 2024 5437242 Purchase and delivery of livelihood materials for fisherfolks Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437243 Procurement of Hotel Accommodation (Full Board) and Use of Hotel Facilities and Amenities for the Conduct of Division Roll-Out of Advancing Basic Education in the Philippines (ABC Deadline15 Jul 2024 5437244 Augmentation of Capital Outlay for the Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (Desktop Computer, Laptop and Accessories) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437245 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECTS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) – LAST MILE SCHOOL PROGRAM (REBID) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437246 Procurement Hotel Accommodation (Full Board) and use of Hotel Facilities and Amenities for the conduct of Division Training of Trainers on IPEd MATATAG Component (Rebid) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437247 Procurement of Medicines and Vitamins - PHSO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437248 Procurement of Retirement Ring Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437249 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437250 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437251 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437252 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437253 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437254 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437255 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437256 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437257 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Machinery Equipment Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437258 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITES (PIALEOS) PHASE 3 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437259 MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT OUTLAY Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437260 Lot 5 (Rice Monggo Curls) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437261 24HF0049 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Poblacion, Barili, Cebu Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437262 OCM(POPS)-24-VEHICLES-1109 HEAVY DUTY CARGO TRUCK Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437263 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL GRADE OXYGEN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437264 SIG PABAC2-016-24 Repair & Maintenance of Tactical Radios (P25 Accessories) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437265 SIG PABAC2-015-24 Procurement of One (1) Lot ICT Support to Newly Activated Units Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437266 Supply and Delivery of Reconditioned Manlift Truck for the use of Motor Pool Office, Kidapawan City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437267 ORD PABAC2-030-24 Procurement of 20 units Semi-Trailer, 40-Ton: Low Bed, Gooseneck Deadline01 Aug 2024 5437268 SIG PABAC2-028-24 Procurement of One (1) Lot Development of PA Wi-Fi Captive Portal Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437269 SIG PABAC2-008-24 Procurement of One (1) Unit Industrial Grade 3D Printer Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437270 23HF0120 Contract Name: Repair/Rehabilitation of Bridges (Cluster 2) 1. Repair/Rehabilitation of Cabito-onan Br. (B00652CB) along Toledo-Pinamungajan-Aloguinsan-Mantalongon Rd; 2. Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437271 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) BATCH 1 – CLUSTER 4 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5437272 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) BATCH 1 – CLUSTER 3 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5437273 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) BATCH 1 – CLUSTER 1 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5437274 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0109 MARKET - REHABILITATION OF SHED 3 BUILDING, PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. ZONE I, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437275 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0109 MARKET - REHABILITATION OF SHED 3 BUILDING, PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. ZONE I, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437276 Concreting of Brgy. Mapulang Bato FMR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437277 Concreting of Brgy. Aganan FMR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437278 Lot 3 (Nutri Combo Meal – Cookies + Calamansi Juice) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437279 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE UPGRADING OF TBI FACILITY OF PSAU Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437280 24HF0079 Construction of Shoreline Protection and Flood Control Structure in Barangay Poblacion 6, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437509 LOT 6 (IRON FORTIFIED RICE) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437510 Lot 8 (Nutripack - Champorado) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437511 Lot 1 (E-Nutribun) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437512 24HF0077 Construction of Shoreline Protection and Flood Control Structure in Barangay Daanlungsod, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437513 24HF0058 Network Development - Road Widening - Cebu - Toledo Wharf Rd (Uling - Toledo Wharf) - K0052 + 441 - K0052 + 659 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437515 Repair and Maintenance of IWAHIG Deadline23 Jul 2024 5437516 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSE UNDER LIVELIHOOD ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (LEED) PROGRAM FY 2024 LOCATED AT LUPAO, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437517 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437518 Procurement of Various IT Equipment CY 2024 2nd Bidding Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437519 Construction of School Building @ Santiago National High School, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437520 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR Drugs and Medicine | PR NO. 2024-06-1622 and 2024-07-1987 SERIES 2024 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5437521 IB 2024-10 - Procurement of Consolidated ICT Equipment for 2nd Quarter FY 2024 for USeP-Obrero Campus Deadline26 Jul 2024 5437522 Rehabilitation of Post Harvest Facility at Sitio Mindanao, Subec, Sta. Catalina, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437523 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR Drugs and Medicine | PR NO. 2024-06-1622 and 2024-07-1987 SERIES 2024 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5437524 SBFP Nutritious Food Products (Iron Fortified Rice) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5437604 PROCUREMENT FOR REPAIR OF ONE (1) UNIT – ONE (1) STOREY – TWO (2) PMS CLASSROOMS AND TWO (2) UNITS – ONE (1) STOREY – TWO (2) BLSB I CLASSROOMS IN OSMEÑA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437606 IB 2024-10 - Procurement of Consolidated ICT Equipment for 2nd Quarter FY 2024 for USeP-Obrero Campus Deadline26 Jul 2024 5437608 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5437609 Re-bidding for the Proposed Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for USTP-Balubal Campus CY 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437610 Improvement of Pinukpuk Junction - Pakawit - Binansagan Farm to Market Road Deadline08 Aug 2024 5437611 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Ospital ng Sta. Cruz (OSC) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5437612 Supply, Delivery and Configuration of 2-Way Radio Communication Equipment and Spare Parts for Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5437613 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437614 PROVISION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS (NFP) FOR SY 2024-2025 Project No. 2024-001-G (Reposting) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5437615 Construction of Concrete Drainage Canal Along Tanjay Legislated High School to Apyot’s Residence, Barangay IV Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437616 ACQUISITION OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW MANLIFT TRUCK Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437617 Completion of Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Kalilangan, Baungon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437618 Road Concreting at Proper Pal-ew, Barangay Pal-ew Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437619 Construction of Data Center/Upgrade of Telecommunications Facilities - Second (2nd) Attempt Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437620 Construction of Covered Court at Sitio Camansi, Barangay Novallas Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437621 Procurement of One (1) Motor Vehicle for the Official Use of the Executive Director of the Presidential Commission on Visiting Forces (PCVF) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437622 PROJECT # 24-118 CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BRGY. KANLURANG KATIGAN, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437623 HEALTH-24-VRM-1090 - RM - MOTOR VEHICLES (SPARE PARTS) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437624 24L00329 Access Road leading to Adecor Wharf, Island Garden City of Samal, Davao del Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437625 Rehabilitation of Grandstand Classrooms at Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5437626 Upgrading of Perimeter Fence of DOH-TRC Argao Phase l Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437627 24L00219 Rehabilitation of Fire Station, Tibal-og, Sto. Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437628 Electrical Works for Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5437629 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER (Igbangcal B, Tobias Fornier, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-144 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437630 Const. of Salvacion Flood Control Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437631 PURCHASE OF EDUCATIONAL SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO ALL PUBLIC SCHOOL CHILDREN ENROLLED IN THE CITY OF NAGA DIVISION Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437638 Procurement of Military Equipment (Guns) (RFQ no. 2024-07-311) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5437639 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND PERIPHERALS OF DENR REGION CALABARZON Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437640 24PI0112-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- BIP- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services: Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Facility (Elevated Ground), Betwag Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437641 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING (Patlabawon, Patnongon, Antique)/ IB NO. SC-2024-141 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437642 Supply & Delivery of One Unit Brand New Pick-Up Motor Vehicle, City Abattoir, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 011-05-2024-GOODS-PB-R2 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5437643 Supply, Delivery and Configuration of 2-Way Radio Communication Equipment and Spare Parts for Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5437702 Purchase of 39,000 Liters Fuel Diesel & 6,765 Liters Fuel Gasoline for the use of Gov’t. / PNP Service Vehicles of Bacolod City Police Office, TEU, MPU, BCMFC and PS 1 to 10. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437703 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for Bislig District Hospital. Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437704 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR DIFFERENT ACTIVITTIES OF LOCAL YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICE (LYDO) AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437705 Construction of RAEMU in PSAO Kalinga Deadline23 Jul 2024 5437706 Procurement of Laundry Services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437707 Delivery of supplies and materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Sitio Guinhamugan, Cansumalig Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437708 Procurement of FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS to be used for repair and maintenance of Provincial equipment under Provincial Engineer’s Office for Construction/Rehab/Improvement of Pro Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437710 Purchase of medical supplies for the use of emergency room, operating room and ward patients Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437711 Purchase of laboratory reagent for hematology testing to assess blood cell counts, identify abnormalities and diagnose conditions Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437712 24HF0078 Construction of Shoreline Protection and Flood Control Structure in Barangay Poblacion 3, Tuburan, Cebu Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437713 24GA0194 - Concreting of Brgy. Bulabud FMR, Brgy. Bulabud, Malinao, Aklan Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437714 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REAGENT FOR THE LABORATORY SECTION OF SAN PABLO CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL. Deadline17 Jul 2024 5437715 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines - IPHO (277) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437716 PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) IN NCR HOSPITAL Deadline24 Jul 2024 5437717 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies for CY 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437718 Supply and Delivery of Various Pharmaceutical Supplies for CY 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437719 3LSSM2024A-067 Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437720 3LSSM2024A-063 Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437721 3LSSM2024A-065 Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437722 Concreting of North Laud - Poblacion - Siundo Road (Phase I), Siasi, Sulu (Negotiated) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437723 ACQUISITION OF TWO (2) UNITS DUMP TRUCK - LGU - Almeria, Biliran Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437724 Medicines (Dangerous Drugs) for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital (NBB) Deadline05 Aug 2024 5437725 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage Systemat Davidson St. (25th St, - 23rd St.), Barangay West Bajac-bajac, Olongapo City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437726 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court, Barangay West Tapinac, Olongapo City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437728 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437729 CB(B)-24-070 (ICWS-INFRA) Construction of Water System at Brgy. Rogongon, Iligan City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437730 Rehabilitation & Improvement of Drainage Canal Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437788 24GFK0025-Supply & Delivery of Spare Part of Service Vehicles (3rd Quarter) for use in the DPWH Sor. 1st DEO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MONOBLOC CHAIRS WITH EMBOSSED MARKING Deadline17 Jul 2024 5437790 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR GENERAL AND SPECIFIC DENTAL TREATMENTS AND DENTAL LABORATORY FOR NHQPCG DENTAL DISPENSARY (SECOND POSTING) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437791 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Jul 2024 5437793 Purchase and Delivery of Brand New Multi-Role Emergency Response Vehicle Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437794 Procurement of Fuel and Oil Lubricants Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline17 Jul 2024 5437796 24IE0082 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road along Sto.Rosario-Villaba Road (S00127LT),based on Activity 71X of the Approved CY 2024 AMWP/PB under Work Cate Deadline29 Jul 2024 5437797 24LB0109 - Concreting of Brgy. Sumimao FMR Phase III, Brgy. Sumimao, Paquibato District, Davao City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5437798 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR DISASTER USE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5437799 Construction of Canal Along Bernabe St. Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438054 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Equipment and Supplies Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438055 PGBh-2024-000390 Rebidding (2024-000019) Procurement of Office Equipment for the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline17 Jul 2024 5438056 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438057 24HB0169 Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges – Wahig Br. (B00109BH) – Garcia – Herandez, Bohol Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438058 24HB0170 Construction of 3STY/6CL Lila NHS, Lila, Bohol Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438059 24B00106: OO1: Ensure Safe & Reliable National Road System: Network Development - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Ramon-Cordon-Diadi Bypass Road, Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438060 Rental of Dumptruck for various Environmental & Sanitary Operation of the City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438061 24GLB0137 (PR No: 07-129-2024) - Procurement of Construction Materials and Hardware for the Repair / Rehabilitation of DPWH Davao City Sub-DEO Office, EMD Compound, Panacan, Dav Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438062 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Jul 2024 5438063 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Kigay Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438064 IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS AT BARANGAYS' SAN ISIDRO, YUPISAN, AND SIMBORIO (CLUSTER) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438065 Preparation of Feasibility Study and Detailed Engineering Design of the New San Mariano, Public Market Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438066 24IE0084 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road along Calubian Jct.-San Isidro-Tabango-Villaba-Palompon Road (S00117LT), based on Activity 71X of the Approved Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438067 Concreting of Farm to Market Roads, Brgy. Yugot, Mina, Iloilo Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 18) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-66 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438069 Maintenance of Jubgan-Binocaran Farm-To-Market Road Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438070 24LB0110 - Concreting of Brgy. Colosas FMR Phase III, Brgy. Colosas, Paquibato District, Davao City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438072 Concreting of the 14KM Caragasan-Malalupa Road (with bridge construction) (Phase 1), Caragasan Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438074 24GAJ0010 - Procurement of I.T. Equipment, Office and Other Supplies for use in the DPWH-Pangasinan IV District engineering Office Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438075 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units 4x2 Multi-Utility Rescue Vehicle Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438076 24PL0096 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation and Furnishing of Safety Devices Sola Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438077 Purchase of Motor Vehicle for the transport of personnel/ visitors, supplies, products and materials for activities related to education, tourism, trade and investment promotions, Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438078 24IE0082 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation of Damaged Paved Road along Sto.Rosario-Villaba Road (S00127LT),based on Activity 71X of the Approved CY 2024 AMWP/PB under Work Cate Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438079 Procurement of Fuel and Oil Lubricants Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline17 Jul 2024 5438081 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR DISASTER USE Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438082 Purchase of Motor Vehicle for the transport of personnel/ visitors, supplies, products and materials for activities related to education, tourism, trade and investment promotions, Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438084 CONST. OF CONCRETE ROAD, PUROK 17 TIPGA TO PUROK 25 MAKITANG DAGAT, PANTUKAN, NAPNAPAN, DDO Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438085 24LB0108 - Concreting of Purok Malinawon, Sitio Quarry FMR, Brgy. Malabog, Paquibato District, Davao City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438086 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD @ MAINROAD Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438087 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BRGY.GUMAGA) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438088 PIKCOT-002024-053(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438089 PROCUREMENT AND TURN-OVER OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO THE DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTERS FOR FY 2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5438091 24GIE0017 ( PR No. 2024-07-022) - Purchase of Diesel for Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment DPWH, Leyte Third District Engineering Office, Villaba, Leyte Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438092 Construction of School Building @ Dan-ar Integrated School, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438093 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Mambug, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438094 Purchase of one (1) unit service vehicle with accessories and blinker for Lemery PNP Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438105 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438106 Repair of PDRRMO Building - Phase 2 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438107 100-2024-05-868 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (concrete saw blade 14”ø, etc) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438109 100-2024-05-866 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (aggregate base course with 15% shrinkage factor, etc.) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438111 Construction of Drainage Canal at Barangay San Isidro Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438112 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION AND MATERIALS use for Construction/ Installation of Potable Water System (Electrical Powerhouse and Synchronization of Generators and Activation of Bypassed Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438113 CDH-24-933-B Construction of Perimeter Fence (Phase II) of Dr. Ricardo S. Provido Sr. Memorial District Hospital, Calinog, Iloilo Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLUMBING MATERIALS AND CI FITTINGS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE Deadline18 Jul 2024 5438116 24NB0081, Construction of School Building in Nuevo Trabajo Elementary School, Brgy. Nuevo Trabajo, San Luis, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438118 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials and Supplies for the Proposed Fabrication of Tents for Special Event, BGMRMO, Marikina City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438120 24NB0079, Construction of School Building in Sta. Fe Elementary School, Brgy. Sta. Fe, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438122 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Overlay Asphalt at NIF-NCR Kalantas Road going to PNGC Gate Deadline31 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us