Philippines Tenders - 9 July 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

837 tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5444684 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS FOR USE OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444685 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR USE IN TRACTOR SERVICE TO FARMERS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444686 ITB No. 24-08-07-005_SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SSF ON MOBILE MARICULTURE PLATFORMS FOR BANGUS PRODUCTION LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF CLAVER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444687 Construction of Bussaoit Footbridge, Bacnotan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5444688 Purchase of Motorized Boat with Roof for Marine and Freshwater area Deadline16 Jul 2024 5444689 Upgrading of Sound System (Astrodome) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5444690 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS, SNACKS, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF DEVELOPMENT AND EVALUATION OF INTERACTIVE LEARNING ACTIVITIES FOR GRADES 9 & 10 ACROSS ALL LEARNING AREAS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5444691 Purchase of one (1) unit service vehicle for the use of BPLO/Treasury Office Deadline16 Jul 2024 5444692 Improvment of Municipal Post Harvest Facility @ Poblacion Norte, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444693 Construction of School Building @ Caburao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444694 Purchase of various Drugs and Medicines and Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for daily operation of RHU Deadline16 Jul 2024 5444695 24PE0083 - Installation of Road Safety Devices along Pico-Lamtang Road, K0255+(-555) - K0261+1965, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline30 Jul 2024 5444696 24PE0082 - Installation of Road Safety Devices along Shilan-Beckel Road, K0261+ (-392) - K0266+403, La Trinidad, Benguet Deadline30 Jul 2024 5444697 Supply & Delivery of One Unit Brand New 6-Wheeler Garbage Dump Truck, CENRO, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 023-07-2024-GOODS-PB Deadline16 Jul 2024 5444698 Repair of School Building @ Sabangan, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444699 24GLB0147 (PR No: 07-143-2024) - Procurement of Tires, Batteries, and Tools intended for 3rd Quarter of PM Schedule for the use of DPWH Davao City SUB-DEO Motor Vehicle Fleet (MV Deadline30 Jul 2024 5444700 Construction of Tobaco Flue Curing Barns @ 24 Barangays of Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444701 Civil Works by Contract for the Construction/Installation of Solar LED Streetlights Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444702 24GLB0150 (PR No: 07-146-2024) - Purchase of Four (4) units Air Conditioning Units for DPWH Davao City Sub-DEO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5444703 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS PARTS OF VIKING PUMP FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444704 PROVISION OF FOOD FOR GENERAL ASSEMBLY AND CONSULTATION DIALOGUE TO THE ELDERLY SECTOR Deadline17 Jul 2024 5444705 Civil Works by Contract for the Improvement of Drainage Canal (Public Market Area) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444706 Procurement of Subscription to Existing Cloud Computing Services of the OP-PMS for 2024 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5444707 24HB0168 Repair/Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges – Cuenco Br. (B00054BH) – Garcia – Herandez, Bohol Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444708 Design and Build for the Repair and Improvement of the Hall of Flags and its Dining Hall Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444883 SCHOOL ID Deadline10 Jul 2024 5444929 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF NAME STAMP FOR THE USE OF 4PS PROVINCIAL OPERATIONS OFFICE STAFF Deadline12 Jul 2024 5444931 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BARCODE STICKER LABEL FOR LABORATORY (REBID) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5444935 Supply and Delivery of OVP Folder with Foil Stamp Deadline10 Jul 2024 5444937 2024-07-001 School ID Package Deadline11 Jul 2024 5444952 EQUIPMENT FOR MULTIMEDIA AND SCHOOL ID (MIS) Deadline10 Jul 2024 5444974 School ID to be used of Passi City College/PCC P213,000.00 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5445258 Procurement of Waste Water Quality Testing for the Environment and Natural Resources Office, Ormoc City Deadline12 Jul 2024 5445263 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF TWENTY-TWO (22) UNITS DATA LOGGERS Deadline05 Aug 2024 5445281 Procurement of Managed Services and Subscription, Maintenance and Support Services for the E-Government Cloud Deadline29 Jul 2024 5445283 Improvement of Mantahaw Lake Water Quality (Two-Failed-Bidding) Deadline22 Jul 2024 5445284 Procurement of Waste Water Quality Testing for the Environment and Natural Resources Office, Ormoc City Deadline12 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us