Philippines Tenders - 9 July 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

837 tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5438124 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Overlay Asphalt at NIF-NCR Narra Road Deadline31 Jul 2024 5438126 24NB0078, Construction of School Building in Salug National High School, Brgy. Salug, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438128 Rehabilitation of classroom (Phase 2) Ibaba West Elementary School, Ibaba Calapan city Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438143 24LB0109 - Concreting of Brgy. Sumimao FMR Phase III, Brgy. Sumimao, Paquibato District, Davao City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438413 SIG PABAC2-004-24 Procurement of 150 sets Desktop Computer Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438417 24HF0059 Network Development - Road Widening - Toledo - Pinamungahan - Aloguinsan - Mantalongon Rd - K0050 + 000 - K0050 + 767 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438419 24HF0057 Asset Preservation - Construction of Drainage along Toledo-Tabuelan-Sn Remigio Rd - K0068 + 689 - K0070 + 027 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438421 24JAGS0003 Procurement of Vehicles Parts and Accessories Supplies for use in the Preventive/Corrective Maintenance,Essential Safety/Operation/Hot Works Materials of Service Vehicl Deadline23 Jul 2024 5438424 24PA0164 : CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)-ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILD Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438426 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5438428 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PROJECTS (RE-BID) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438429 CY 2024 BEFF Repair of Classrooms (Batch 1) – Lot 2 (Cancawas Primary School, San Jose, Negros Oriental) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438430 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Tigbe Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438431 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS WATER SYSTEM PROJECTS (RE-BID) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438432 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Poblacion Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438433 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS BRGY. ROAD- BRGY. SUBUKIN Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438434 24GIE0018(PR No. 2024-07-023) - Supply and Delivery of Materials for Ensuring Road Safety for School Children along National Roads within the District DPWH, Leyte Third District En Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438435 Concreting/Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Pinagtulayan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438436 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL BUILDING (BRGY.KITUBOD) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438437 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Partida Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438438 CY 2024 BEFF Repair of Classrooms (Batch 1) – Lot 1 (Pagsalayon Elementary School, Bindoy, Negros Oriental) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438455 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Minuyan Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438457 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 16) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-64 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5438459 Supply and delivery of one (1) unit MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE and one (1) unit MINI TRUCK for the use of PCENRO in massive road and sidewalk clearing operations within the jurisdiction Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438462 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Datu Abdullah Sangki Deadline02 Aug 2024 5438464 PROCUREMENT OF ICT RESOURCES UNDER THE 2024 COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438467 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. MAMARLAO (INTERIOR), THIS CITY Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438469 24GIE0015 (PR No. 2024-07-020) - Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for Road Maintenance along National Roads within the district DPWH, Leyte Third District Engineering Offic Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438471 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Taongon Can-Andam, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5438473 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Sta. Rosa, Calauag, Quezon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438475 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) STOREY STEM BUILDING AT LIMAY NATIONAL SENIOR HIGHSCHOOL - SIX (6) CLASSROOMS (PHASE 1) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5438479 24GIE0016 (PR No. 2024-07-021) - Supply and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paints for Center Line, Pedestrian Lane repainting and Rumble Strip along National Road within the district D Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438481 Purchase of CCTV Camera and Public Address System Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438483 Procurement of Fuel - PPOC Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438485 Renovation of New PSU-OUS Building at PSU Lingayen Campus Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438488 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 15) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-63 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5438493 Construction/Improvement of Lungib FMR at Brgy. Lungib, Calauag, Quezon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438496 24NB0085, Construction of School Building in Magkiangkang National High School, Brgy. Magkiangkang, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438497 Purchase and Installation of Closed-Circuit Televesion (CCTV) units for the LGU Security, Peace and Order Program, LGU-Dimiao, Bohol. Deadline23 Jul 2024 5438498 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION, MONITORING AND INSPECTION OF PROJECTS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438499 24GGN0108 - Procurement of Office Supplies, Office Equipment, IT Equipment, Office Furniture & Other Supplies for use in Neg. Occ. IV DEO Field Office Bldg. & Living Qrts for Engrs Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438500 24PL0092 – Convergence and Special Support Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Malin-awa Multi-Purpose B Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438618 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE FOR BRGY. SAN ANTONIO CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438629 Purchase of Grocery Package to be distributed during si Lolo at Lola ng Buhay Ko for the month of August to December 2024 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438630 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road Brgy. Gumot (Zone III), San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline19 Jul 2024 5438631 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS LUUK PROJECTS - 1 (RE-BID) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438632 ONE-YEAR SUBSCRIPTION TO E-BOOKS AND E-JOURNALS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438633 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SECURITY CAMERAS AND AIRCONDITIONING UNITS, SUPER HEALTH CENTER, BRGY. MINUYAN PROPER, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438634 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF DPWH PANGASINAN 3RD DEO QUALITY ASSURANCE LABORATORY AND OFFICE BUILDING TUMANA, ROSALES, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438635 24GSNB0016, Supply/Procurement of Road Safety Devices and Equipments for use in Maintenance Activities, Under Agusan del Sur 1st District Engineering Office Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438636 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVELIHOOD KIT FOR DOLE DILP BENEFICIARIES OF TALISAY, CAMARINES NORTE “Project Wealth: Working towards Empowerment, Advancement Learning, Thriving and Har Deadline17 Jul 2024 5438637 Repair & Maintenance - Watercrafts Deadline17 Jul 2024 5438638 Pagtatayo ng Balay Dasugan at Tiripunan (Construction of Temporary Shelter and Meeting House) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438639 IB No. 2024 - 16 - Supply and Delivery of Various Electric Fan and LED Emergency Light Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438640 Proposed Solar Street Lighting along SANDEJAS STREET (from Pasay-Manila Boundary to Gil Puyat Avenue), Pasay City Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438641 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CENTRALIZED NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438642 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM OF RICE PROCESSING FACILITY AT BRGY. BANI, THIS CITY Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438643 QCGH-24-MDE-0944 - DENTAL UNIT AND OTHERS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438644 13th Cycle Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438645 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2402847 CAT. 63 VEHICLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline15 Jul 2024 5438646 Supply and Delivery of Piglets and Feeds Deadline12 Jul 2024 5438647 Installation of 3 Units - 50 KVA, 13.8KV/230V Transformer for PBB Building and Covered Court Building at PSU Alaminos Campus Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438648 CLUSTER 37: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY LOO, BUYACAOAN AND CALAMAGAN Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438649 CLUSTER 27: CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG AGNO RIVER (LOWER LOO SECTION) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438650 Rehabilitation of Volcano Monitoring Stations on Kanlaon Volcano Deadline15 Jul 2024 5438651 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF 2,226 BAGS OF AGRICULTURAL GRADE SALT FERTILIZER Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438652 Purchase of Fertilizer for Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438653 LAND DEVELOPMENT OF RIZAL PARK COMPOUND (PHASE II) AT CENTRO, BUGUEY,CAGAYAN(Re-Bid) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5438654 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT @ BRGY. RESPLANDOR, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438655 Purchase of One (1) Unit Transport Vehicle- Van & One (1) Unit Manlift Truck Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438656 Lot 7 (Nutri Combo Meal - Crackers + Kamotee Juice) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438657 LOT 4 (KARABUN) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438658 Construction of Farm to Market Road-Brgy. Taposo, Candelaria, Zambales Deadline23 Jul 2024 5438659 Supply and Delivery of chemical mist spray to be used for the Dengue Prevention Control Program of the Municipal Health Office Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438660 Supply and delivery of 28,750 hills Coconut Seedlings for the use in the Coconut Production Program, this municipality Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438662 Lot 2 (Nutripack - Arroz Caldo) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438663 Prpj. Ref. No. 082-24: Improvement/Concreting of Abeo-Luneta Road at Tuding, Itogon, Benguet Deadline31 Jul 2024 5438674 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Ambulance Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438675 24GG023- Procurement of One (1) Unit Heavy Duty Engineering Colored Multifunction Photocopier with Power PDF and One (1) Unit Desktop Multifunctional Colored Photocopier with Elect Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438678 Supply and Delivery of drugs and medicines to be used for the 3rd Quarter of 2024 in the Municipal Health Office Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438679 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO FARMERS ASSOCIATION Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438680 PESO-Supplies for Catering Services of Hinatuan Gays Lesbian for Social Progress (HGLSP) as Livelihood Grant from DOLE Deadline23 Jul 2024 5438689 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS UNDER THE CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) BATCH 1 – CLUSTER 2 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5438710 Procurement of ICT Equipment for ITMS Programmers (PNP-TR2024-ITMS-01) Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438712 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0106 CMO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR PUBLIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS, CITY OF KORONADAL - REBID Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438720 ITB-KOR: 24-07-0108 CSWDO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR DAY CARE PUPILS S.Y 2024-2025, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438721 Procurement, Installation, and Testing of Two (2) units Heated-Air Mechanical Grain Dryer-Recirculating Batch Dryer (4 to 6 MT Capacity) with Biomass and Petroleum Based Heating Sy Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438722 24NB0084, Construction of School Building in Del Monte National High School, Brgy. Del Monte, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline01 Aug 2024 5438723 OCM-24-APP-1104 - WATER PURIFIER AND AIR REVITALIZER Deadline30 Jul 2024 5438724 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BALUD PUBLIC MARKET Deadline29 Jul 2024 5438725 COST OF FIREWALL APPLIANCE FOR THE CONFIGURATION OF NETWORK SYSTEM OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF IMUS Deadline19 Jul 2024 5438727 COST OF FIREWALL SUBSCRIPTION FOR CONFIGURATION OF NETWORK SYSTEM OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF IMUS Deadline19 Jul 2024 5439088 Rice Assistance to Military Personnel and CAFGUs Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439191 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ONE LOOK RELATED ITEMS FOR TECHNICAL AND ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES (TAS) AND SOUTHERN & SOUTH-WESTERN MINDANAO (SSWM) BRANCHES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439192 250 Units of Crowd Control Barriers at Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5439193 Conc. of Sasn Roque Batalay BR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439194 Purchase of Three-Wheeler Motorcycle for Rescue Operation Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439195 IB 2024-032 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF SACPIL BHS, CONNER APAYAO Deadline29 Aug 2024 5439196 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW EQUIPMENT FOR ERCI CY 2024 Deadline26 Jul 2024 5439197 Pipeline Expansion in Barangay Mulig-Manambulan-Bangkas Heights Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439198 CES2024-19: Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439199 IB 2024-031 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF CONNER RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439200 PEO-23-1582-NP (TF) Provision of Potable Water Systems in the Municipality of Leon, Iloilo Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439201 Supply and Delivery of BSP Badges, Patches, and Strips Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439202 Installation of Lighting System for Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5439203 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-38-24] SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF NEW A/C UNITS FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS (80 UNITS) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439204 IB 2024-030 COMPELTION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF ALLANGIGAN BHS, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439205 Const. of San Vicente Box Culvert (Sitio Small Viga) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439206 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF RICE PROCESSING EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439207 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL HYGIENE KIT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439208 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB- 37-24] Network Upgrade (Wired/Wireless/UPS/Active Components/Equipment) Network Equipment Upgrade Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439209 24PI0113-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439210 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439211 Upgrading/Computerization of LGU transaction (Real Property Tax Assessment and Management System, Accounting System, Additional entries for existing collection system Deadline05 Aug 2024 5439212 Construction of Slip Way for Rescue Boats, Re-bid Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439213 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Binay Bridge Abutment “A” Slope Protection along Paco – Roxas – Arakan Valley Road , K1638+275 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439214 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Road at Barangay Malpitic, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439215 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Commissioning of IP-PBX System with structured copper cabling and Provision for Subscription of Session Initiation Protocol (SIP) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439216 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMPUTER SUPPLIES, ACCESSORIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439217 Farm Tractor Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439218 Purchase of Fuel (Diesel) for use in the Repair/Maintenance of Various National Roads and Bridges, Cotabato 2nd DEO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439219 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at San Agustin, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439220 A-24-0033: Construction of Function Hall at Baga Falls, Poblacion, Sapang Dalaga, Misamis Occidental Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439221 CES2024-10: Procurement of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)Batteries of PNP DMR MSO and TRS Sites Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439222 Procurement of Medical, Dental, and Laboratory Supplies to be used in the Municipal Health Office Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439223 Open Bleacher and Rental Spaces at Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5439224 Solar panel for shared facilities at Tulay B, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439225 PURCHASE OF UTILITY VEHICLES FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439226 Construction of Facilities for Lubogan Production Well No. 4 and 500 cu.m. Capacity Elevated Steel Reservoir No. 3 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439227 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF CARDIAC THREE DIMENSIONAL (3D) MAPPING SYSTEM WITH RADIOFREQUENCY ABLATION (REBID) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439228 IB No. 24-160: Procurement of Various Specialty Radiologic Equipment (Line Bidding) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439229 Integrated Infrastructure Upgrade: Supply, Delivery, and Implementation of Structured Cabling System for Philippine Science High School – Main Campus Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439230 Procurement of venue, meals and accommodation for Financial Management Enhancement Workshop 2024 on July 15-20, 2024 at Davao City Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439231 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS PROCESSING EQUIPMENT UNDER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (STS) – BANGSAMORO EMPOWERMENT THRU SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439232 Repair & Maintenance - Watercrafts Deadline17 Jul 2024 5439233 Purchase of School Needs of Public School Children of San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439234 Procurement of 600 Vial Serum, Anti-Rabies 200 IU/ml, 5 ml Solution for Injection (Equine), etc. under P.R No. 2057-2024-Butuan Medical Center (Trust Fund) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439235 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS BRAND-NEW CHEMICAL SAFETY STORAGE CABINET FOR FLAMMABLES - BAC-IB No.: 2024-67 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5439236 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS PROCESSING EQUIPMENT UNDER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (STS) - TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND COMMERCIALIZATION PROGRAM (TT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439237 Supply and Installation of Power Supply of Municipal Hall Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439238 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Jul 2024 5439239 MAG 2024-013 - CIVIL WORKS FOR THE EXPANSION/REHABILITATION OF LGU LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (CONSTRUCTION OF CISTERN TANK AND PUMPING STATION) BRGY. BASCAA, GUIASAN, MAGALLANE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND-NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 2) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-68 Deadline01 Aug 2024 5439384 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439386 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER- BRGY. MUZON Deadline01 Aug 2024 5439388 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment for Bislig District Hospital. Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439391 PUECHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS OF 3CUM MINI DUMPTRUCK Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO-WAY HANDHELD PORTABLE RADIO Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439409 Proc. of Goods (Handheld Radio Charger and others) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5439410 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Seven (7) sets of Single Side Band (SSB) Radiophone Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439411 Improvement of our Paging System (Supply and Installation) for effective and faster delivery of Public Information before during and after disaster or calamities. Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439413 PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITES (PIALEOS) PHASE 3 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439414 Procurement of GPS Map Handheld Radio1 unit GPSMAP handheld Radio ; Display Resolution : 240x400 pixels ; Battery Type: Rechargeable 2 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5439415 Purchase of Pupils School Report Card (SF9) S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439416 Purchase of School ID Package (ID Card, Plastic Jacket, and Lace) S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439417 Purchase of Two (200) hundred kit of NBS Filter Card for the use of the City Health Office (CHO), City of Talisay Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439418 Provision of school supplies, uniforms, umbrella, school ID cards and hygiene kit under the e-Skuwelahan Obligasyon ng Lahat (e-SKOL) ng Naguilianon Program Deadline18 Jul 2024 5439419 Supply and Delivery of Supplies for ID Card Printer Machine Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439420 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 300 PCS. WATER METER Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439421 Supply and Delivery of 1 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439422 Services (Drone Technology Services) Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439423 Procurement of one (1) unit drone for use in the conduct of pre and post disaster related activities Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439424 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment for Underwater Monitoring, Municipal Agriculture Office, LGU-Anda, Bohol Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439425 Procurement of Dive/Underwater Mesh Bags Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439426 SUPPLY OF AUTO PARTS & TIRES FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF PNP (BUHI MPS) PATROL VEHICLE Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439427 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Water meter 1/2 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5439428 PURCHASE OF DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT (SIREN AND DRONE) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439429 PURCHASE OF DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT (SIREN AND DRONE) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439430 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439431 Procurement of 10 each Packing PN: 204-040-640-1 (FN) & 9 other line items For use of Super Huey Aircraft with tail nr 122 assigned at 505SRG. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439432 Resource Enhancement Project: Rescue Patrol Vehicle with Accessories Deadline17 Jul 2024 5439433 Purchase of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Patrol Boat of Bantay Dagat, Mayor's Office Gumaca,Quezon Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439434 Procurement of 100 each Cotter Pin PN: MS24665-88 (NE) & 4 other line items For use of G-280 aircraft with tail nr 1251 assigned at 250PAW. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439435 Procurement of 2 each Panel Mount Key Board KYBX-400-PM-BL-TB-USB & 6 other line items For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX aircraft with tail nr 5320 and 5671 assigned at 300AISW. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439436 Procurement of 20 each Bolt PN: MS9958-09 FN & 9 other line items For use of Huey ll aircraft with tail nr 890 assigned at 505SRG. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439437 Procurement of 3 each Fuel Level Sensor PN: S3100-630 & 4 other line items For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX aircraft with tail nr 5671 assigned at 300AISW. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439438 Procurement of 1 each Cover Molding Windshield Retainers LH PN: 2615060-5 & 10 other line items For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX aircraft with tail nr 5320 assigned at 300AISW. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439439 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), Uniforms, Protective Gears and Accessories for use of Maintenance Crew and Personnel Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439440 Supply and Delivery of Goods for the Semi-Expendable Military, Police & Security Equipment Expenses of 49IB,9ID,PA (85,000.00) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439441 Repair & Maintenance of Tactical Radios (P25 Accessories) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439442 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (TREKKING EQUIPMENT) FOR THE USE OF MANP PAMO COTABATO PERSONNEL Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439443 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITIONS, RELOADER & CONDUCT OF MARKMANSHIP Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439444 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline17 Jul 2024 5439445 Procurement of 10 tube Dow Corning RTV Sealant 732 Multi Purpose Sealant & 13 other line items For use of C208B Grand Caravan EX aircraft with tail nr 5671 assigned at 300AISW. Deadline12 Jul 2024 5439446 Supply and Delivery of Live Ammunition for 9mm caliber B-24-0211 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439504 NUTRITIONAL FORMULA (FOR ADULT DIABETIC PATIENT) PR#2024-05-0576 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5439510 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PACKS (NFP) FOR ALL SEVERELY WASTED AND WASTED KINDER TO GRADE 6 LEARNERS, TRANSPORTATION/HAULING SERVICES OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) OF Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439512 LOT 4 (KARABUN) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439528 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PACKS (NFP) FOR ALL SEVERELY WASTED AND WASTED KINDER TO GRADE 6 LEARNERS, TRANSPORTATION/HAULING SERVICES OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) OF Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439529 Procurement of Micronutrient Supplements for Nutritionally At Risks Individuals Deadline16 Jul 2024 5439677 Procurement of Service Vehicles for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 2) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439678 SUPPLY & DELIVERIES OF FOOD SUPPLIES (ORDINARY RICE & POLISHED BLACK RICE for the 3rd Quarter of 2024) Deadline17 Jul 2024 5439679 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computers) to be used at DHVSU Lubao Campus Deadline01 Aug 2024 5439680 Cluster: Construction of Tower Mast for Radio Repeater, Brgy. Magallanes, Limasawa, Barangay Navalita, Hinundayan, Brgy. Hanginan & PDRRM Office, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439681 Provision of 95 Heavy Duty Tables and Tents - Support to Agriculture Producers Deadline29 Jul 2024 5439682 CONTRACT ID: 24-05-136 REBID Contract Name: PROCUREMENT OF VECTOR CONTROL COMMODITIES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439683 GOODS-2024-167 Procurement of Office Supplies (IT Equipment) for Project Laptop for the Learners of DEPED Zamboanga del Sur Division Special Classes (CY-2024) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5439684 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System at Purok 5, Silverio Compound, Brgy. San Isidro, Parañaque City Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439685 Proposed Construction of Mega Health Center (Phase 1) near Kay Buboy Bridge, Brgy. San Dionisio Deadline31 Jul 2024 5439686 CONCRETING OF SITIO BANAL FMR Deadline29 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us