Philippines Tenders - 9 July 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

837 tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Security Printing, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Real Estate, Security Printing, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5441155 Rehabilitation of Dimampao FMR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5441157 Purchase of supplies for crop production and productivity enhancement Deadline29 Jul 2024 5441158 RENOVATION OF BARANGAY HALL (BRGY,BATIOCAN) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5441159 Supply and delivery of various materials for props and costumes for Pasigarbo sa Sugbo 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5441160 CONCRETING POBLACION MUNICIPAL STREET WITH DRAINAGE Deadline24 Jul 2024 5441161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL-SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5441162 Construction/Improvement of Ipil Brgy. Road, at Brgy. Ipil, Calauag, Quezon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441163 EXPANSION OF BARANGAY HALL (BRGY. ULAMIAN) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5441164 Construction/Improvement of Guinosayan Brgy. Road at Brgy. Guinosayan, Calauag, Quezon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441165 Lot 10 (Nutri Combo Meal – Nutty Fruit Bar + Kamotee Juice) - Provision of Nutritious Food Products to SBFP Beneficiaries of ZDS for SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5441459 Procurement of Flu Vaccine for the Office of the Senior Citizens Affairs Deadline31 Jul 2024 5441943 Construction Projects Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441944 3LSSM2024A-071 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441946 3LSSM2024A-073 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441947 3LSSM2024A-069 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441948 Proposed Fencing at Proposed Botanical Garden Camping Site and Recreation Site at Apitong St., Barangay Old Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline29 Jul 2024 5441949 PR No. 24041111 – Cost of One (1) lot Pest and Termite Control and Management Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441950 P – 2024 – 11: Regrading & Gravelling/Improvement/Construction and Completion of Child Development Center, Water Reservoir, Potable Water System, Municipal Road, Barangay Road, Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441951 CB(B)-24-062 (CEO-INFRA) Re-Bid Renovation of Iligan Medical and Dental Team (Building), Camp Tomas Cabili, Brgy. Tipanoy, Iligan City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441952 PROVISION OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING AND WORKSHOP AS CAPACITY BUILDING UNDER THE NASFPCP PROGRAM Deadline05 Aug 2024 5441953 Technical Specialist (Senior Advisor for Transmission) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441954 Border Efficiency for Sustainable Trade Project Deadline22 Jul 2024 5441956 Roadwork Safety Expert Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441957 Senior Statistical Researcher Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441958 Technical Specialist (Senior Advisor for Hydropower) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441959 Social Protection Specialist / Team Leader for project start-up and implementation Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441960 Accountant/Finance Expert Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441961 INO Technical Staff Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441962 Supporting Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - TIM - Health System Expert/Architect Deadline22 Jul 2024 5441963 Water Resources and Risk Management Specialist Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441964 Thematic Coordinator (Climate change knowledge management) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441965 INO Program Manager Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441966 Consulting Firm for the Preparation of KGZ Green Transformation in Public Buildings Program Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441967 Procurement Specialist Deadline15 Jul 2024 5441968 Energy Economist Deadline22 Jul 2024 5441969 Supporting Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - TIM Hospital Planner Deadline22 Jul 2024 5441970 Consultancy for Continuing Professional Development (CPD) Workshop for Nurses Deadline22 Jul 2024 5441971 SME Firm 4 - Database Mapping Deadline24 Jul 2024 5441972 Consultancy for National Nursing Care Protocol Development Deadline22 Jul 2024 5441988 PBG-2024-04-22 (R)PROCUREMENT OF ZOOLOGICAL/VETERINARY SUPPLIES FOR THE ECONOMIC RECOVERY PROGRAM FOR LIVESTOCK GROWERS Deadline16 Jul 2024 5441989 CB(B)-24-071 (ICWS-INFRA) Improvement of Water Pressure along the 6.5 km Section of the 16 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5441990 Construction of Health Center at Barangay San Andres, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline31 Jul 2024 5442048 2024 106TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VOLUMETRIC SOLUSET WITH NEEDLE FREE INJECTION PORT FOR CSSR USE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442064 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Next Generation Firewall Appliances with High Availability Setup Deadline23 Jul 2024 5442166 Provision for Videoconferencing Managed Services Deadline31 Jul 2024 5442594 100-2024-05-867 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (common borrow with 25% shrinkage factor, etc.) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442842 100-2024-05-865 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (aggregate base course with 15% shrinkage factor, etc.) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442844 Repair and Maintenance of MRF Deadline16 Jul 2024 5442845 Repainting of Exterior Walls of the Library and GDP Buildings Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442847 100-2024-04-791 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (aggregate base course with 15% shrinkage factor, etc.) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442848 Repair of Concrete Road at Sitio Tambacan, Barangay IV (ABC: Php 500,000.00) and Construction of Concrete Road Shouldering at Sitio Catiao-tiao, Barangay IV (ABC: Php 500,000.00) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442850 Installation of Solar Street Lighting System at Sitio Nagsala & Sitio Sta. Florentina (Del Prado & Mapa), Barangay Sta. Cruz Viejo, Barangay Sta. Cruz Nuevo, (Along Provincial Road Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442852 Contract ID No. 24GO00008: Procurement of Forty-Five Thousand (45,000) liters Diesel Fuel for use of the Regional Office Deadline31 Jul 2024 5442853 ITB No. 24-08-07-007_SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SSF FOR EXPANSION OF COFFEE PROCESSING AND MARKETING FOR CASIKLAN WHEEL FARMERS ASSOCIATION, INC. IN BARANGAY CASIKLAN, AG Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442856 Road Concreting at Pungtod, Barangay III Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442862 Repair/Rehabilitation of Obogon Irrigation Canal, Barangay Obogon Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442871 Repair and Renovation of Airmen’s Mall with Restoration of Septic Tank Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442873 24GLB0146 (PR No: 07-142-2024) - Purchase of Office Supplies and Consumables (3rd Quarter) for the use of DPWH-Davao City Sub-DEO, Davao City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442876 Procurement of Leasehold Improvement for PRO XI & LHIOs (Corporate Signage) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442878 Invitation To bid for the Procurement of LTO-R5 Security Services for FY: 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442879 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE FOR THE SELECTED SCHOOLS OF THE DIVISION OF DAVAO ORIENTAL-REBID Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442881 Maintenance Services for New Toyota Motor Vehicles Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442883 24GLB0139 (PR No: 07-132-2024) - Purchase of Heavy Duty Printers (A3) for the use of DPWH-Davao City Sub-DEO (Administrative Section) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442884 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal from Sitio Lomboy, Tugas to the Main Canal Going to Nono Limbaga Drive Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442886 PB-T-CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR THE CITY OF NAVOTAS UNDER 2024 SUPPLEMENTAL BUDGET NO. 1 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442887 Re-bidding for the Proposed Procurement of the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of ICT Equipment and Air-Conditioning Units for College of Medicine CY 2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5442888 PURCHASE OF VAN (FOR THE CONVERSION INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE WITH NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5442889 24GLB0138 (PR No: 07-130-2024) - Purchase of Desktop Computers (Admin, application & Specialized application use) for the DPWH-Davao City Sub-DEO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442892 Rehabilitation of Admin Office and Laboratory Office for CT Scan Room at BPH-Kibawe, Kibawe Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442894 Medical Supplies (Two-failed Bid) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5442895 Procurement of Various Furniture and Fixtures for Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5442896 Procurement of Mathematical Learning Resources: Manipulative Resources-SAVINGS (Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442897 Upgrading of Water Supply Distribution System of DOH-TRC Argao Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442898 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in the Municipality of Bokod, Benguet Deadline12 Jul 2024 5442899 Purchase and Delivery of Food Supplies for the 14th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Implementation in the Municipality of Alfonso Lista, Ifugao Deadline12 Jul 2024 5442900 Construction of Concrete Drainage Canal Covering at Sitio Catiao-tiao, Barangay IV Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442915 NEIGHBORHOOD UPGRADING PROJECT WITH NATURE-BASED SOLUTIONS APPLICATION ALONG THE SAN JUAN EASEMENTS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442917 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF CY 2021 SCHOOL FURNITURE FROM THE SUPPLIERS' WAREHOUSES TO THE RECIPIENT SCHOOLS IN BACOLOD CITY Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442918 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442926 SUPPLEMENTAL BID BULLETIN IB 2024-027-002 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5442929 PROJECT # 24-121 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES (3RD QUARTER) - CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442938 Supply and Delivery of Printing Supplies, Devices and Equipment for the Reproduction of LR packages, Assessment Tools for the National Learning Camp (NLC) Implementation and other Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442947 Procurement and Installation of PABX Telephone System for CotSanGen Hospital Building Complex Deadline31 Jul 2024 5442958 24AB0069 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MUNICIPAL HALL AND LEGISLATIVE BUILDING), BARANGAY MUMULAAN, PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442959 24GG024- Procurement of Various Office Supplies for use in the DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442962 PROJECT # 24-115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES 3RD QUARTER (BLOOD CHEM REAGENT) - CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442964 SBAC 10ID-002-2024 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barracks) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442966 Construction of the Proposed New Tanghalan Stage at Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5442967 Procurement of Managed Services for the eTravel System Integration and Enhancements Deadline30 Jul 2024 5442968 PROCUREMENT OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline24 Jul 2024 5442969 Pipeline Improvement at Purok South San Juan and San Miguel Village (Under TSWDP Part B) (Re-Bidding) Deadline31 Jul 2024 5442970 Procurement of Roadway and Facilities Maintenance Services for Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway (MCTE) Deadline26 Jul 2024 5442971 Purchase of Brand-New Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline29 Jul 2024 5442972 CONTRACT FRAMEWORK FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES (Office of the Governor, San Jose, Antique)/ IB NO. N-2024-155 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443097 SDO-24-CS1-0610 -FOOD AND DRINKS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443099 Construction of 1,500 cu.m. Capacity Panacan RCGR No. 7 and its Facilities Deadline31 Jul 2024 5443101 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00536 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443105 Construction Solar Powered Driven Pumps Irrigation Project with AI-Assisted Monitoring System and Fertigation: Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443108 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT OF ACCREDITATION AND CERTIFICATION SYSTEM (ACS) OF THE OFFICE FOR ALTERNATIVE DISPUTE RESOLUTION Deadline17 Jul 2024 5443109 Request for Quotation (Lease of Office Space for the Office of the Regional Court Manager - Judicial Region XI)(Davao City) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5443110 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443111 ONE LOT LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REMAINING CONSTRUCTION WORKS OF COLLEGE OF NURSING AND ALLIED HEALTH SCIENCES BUILDING PHASE-1, SAGAY CAMPUS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443112 Purchase of Optha Surgery Supplies for Cataract Surgery Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443113 24GLB0117 (PR No: 07-112-2024) - Procurement of Fuel for the use of DPWH Sub-DEO, Davao City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443114 Procurement of RICE (50KLS PER SACK, WELL-MILLED) in support to individuals/different sectors on Crisis Intervention Program in the Province of Davao Oriental Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443115 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZERS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO FARMERS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline18 Jul 2024 5443116 Rental of Vehicles for the Laag-laag Program Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443117 Purchase of one(1) unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443118 Motor Vehicle 1 unit 4x4 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443119 Supply and Delivery of Healthcare Equipment for Bislig District Hospital. Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443120 Purchase of Food and Non-food items served as stockpile to be distributed to affected population during calamities or emergencies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443121 CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE (IMMUNOLOGY ANALYZER) (REBID) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443122 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443123 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443124 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, TOOLS & EQIPMENT FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF VILLAGE-LEVEL MODIFIED INTENSIVE TILAPIA HATCHERY Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443125 Proposed Construction of Concrete Post with Solar Swing Arms needed in the Development of Solar Streetlights (Civil Works) to Various Strategic Areas in the Municipality of Balasa Deadline05 Aug 2024 5443126 PROCUREMENT OF TAILORING AND DRESSMAKING KITS AND EQUIPMENT (KABUHAYAN PROGRAM FOR LIM-AO INTEGRATED FARMERS FOR EMPOWERMENT (LIFE)) - REPOST Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443127 Procurement and Delivery Construction of Tourist Assistance Center Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443128 Concreting of Iba-Cabulohan-Paradise FMR Deadline08 Aug 2024 5443129 CONSO-24-MSLI-1132 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443130 1. 3,500 pcs. Clear Plastic Envelope with handle (@ ₱. 90.00/pc) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443131 IB No. 2024 - 17- Re-Bid of Various Nursing and Medical Supplies from August to December 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443132 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GOAT HOUSE UNDER LIVELIHOOD ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT (LEED) PROGRAM FY 2024 LOCATED AT GERONA, TARLAC Deadline31 Jul 2024 5443133 Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Matictic Deadline16 Jul 2024 5443134 Supply and Installation of Single-Phase Electrical Transmission Line (Phase II) and Three (3) units of 75KVA Distribution Transformer for Three Phase Line B-24-0213 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443135 Construction/Improvement of Kunalum-Sta. Cecilia FMR at Brgy. Kunalum, Calauag, Quezon Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443136 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2402792 CAT. 63 VEHICLES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline15 Jul 2024 5443137 Pagtatayo ng Balay Fagdayunan at Fanultulan (Construction of Temporary Shelter and Meeting House) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443138 Labor and Materials for the proposed installation of genset at BFP and Daycare Center Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443139 24GKF0039(PR No. 24-07-115): Procurement of Spare parts with Labor Installation, For use in the preventive and corrective maintenance of various service vehicle and heavy equipment Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443140 COA-24-OSD-0847 - VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443141 Supply of Labor & Materials for the Canal Improvement of Sambulawan Small Water Impounding Project (SWIP) at Brgy. Sambulawan, Villaba, Leyte Deadline12 Jul 2024 5443142 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline16 Jul 2024 5443143 Construction of Covered Walk (Dialysis Building to SOYMPH Main Building), Brgy. Dongon, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443144 To provide materials, labor, equipments, fuel, oil and lubricants for the Construction of Barangay Ali-is Multi-Purpose Hall (ITB24-193) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443145 24GG022- Procurement of Toners, Developer, Drumkit and Spare parts for the existing SHARP Photocopiers for use in the DPWH, Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443146 Supply of Fuel for Various Municipal Offices Public Utility Vehicles for 2nd Semester CY 2024 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443147 Procurement of Hardware Supplies and Materials, Fish, Mussel Stocks, Planting Materials and Fresh Feeds - Lot 1 – Hardware Supplies and Materials - PAGSO/FISHRIES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443148 OCM-24-TA-1129 - CORPORATE GIVEAWAYS (TUMBLER AND OTHERS) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443149 Procurement of Hardware Supplies and Materials, Fish, Mussel Stocks, Planting Materials and Fresh Feeds - Lot 1 – Hardware Supplies and Materials - PAGSO/FISHRIES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443150 LANDSCAPING OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING SITE Deadline18 Jul 2024 5443153 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND SUBSCRIPTIONS UNDER THE 2024 COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443154 1 Costume, Adornments and Accessories Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443155 Consultancy Services for San Juan City Cultural Mapping and Tourism Development Plan Deadline07 Aug 2024 5443156 IB 2024-033 COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF MADATAG BIRTHING FACILITY, KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443157 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00539 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443159 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY VEHICLE (FIRE TRUCK) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443160 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Utility Van for Quinale Beach Bar, Poblacion, Anda, Bohol Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443161 Completion of Tubli Seawall Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443162 24L00187 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building for the Correctional Institution for Women, Davao Prison and Penal Farm, Dapecol, Barangay Tanglaw, Braulio E. Dujali, Davao del Nor Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443163 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline17 Jul 2024 5443164 Construction Solar Powered Driven Pumps Irrigation Project with AI - Assisted Monitoring System and Fertigation: Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443165 Construction of Sub-Base Layer for Running Truck Oval at Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5443166 2024-36A (Re-Bidding) “SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF BFAR FIBER BACKBONE” Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443167 Reblocking of Purok 1, Sta. Maria Road Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443168 Improvement of Municipal Plaza at Aloran Misamis Occidental Deadline08 Aug 2024 5443169 PROCUREMENT/INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS, MONITOR AND ACCESSORIES Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443170 REPOSTING-RESCUE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN EMERGENCY/DISASTER RESPONSE Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443171 Concreting of Obo BR Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443172 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Road at San Felipe, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443173 Construction of Local Access Road Leading to Barangay Evacuation Center in Barangay Villakapa Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE INFOBOARD, EVENTS AND ENTERTAINMENT SYSTEM, GENERATOR SET, & MOBILE TRUCK Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443175 Concreting of Dullan-Tampi Road (300 m) at Dullan, Aloran Misamis Occidental Deadline08 Aug 2024 5443176 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Bulaon, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443177 2024-52 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR HANDLINE AND BAGNET FISHING BOATS IN CARMEN CEBU Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443178 24PI0114-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- BIP- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Anabel, Sadanga, Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443179 IB NO. 2024-07-30 (19) Goods CatI - Motor Vehicle Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443180 Notice for Negotiated Procurement - 'Provision of Venue, Room and Food for the 2024 HANDA PILIPINAS Visayas Leg on July 24-26,2024 Deadline12 Jul 2024 5443181 Supply and Delivery of 4 Units MOBILE AIR TO WATER PRODUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443183 Const. of Tucao Flood Control Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443184 CES2024-18: Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443185 Construction of the Proposed Extension of Bleacher at Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5443186 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT SUPPLIES (DESKTOP COMPUTER), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443187 Rehab. of Water System Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443188 Supply and Delivery of 5 Units Air to Water Production Equipment Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443189 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Sidewalk at Sto. Rosario, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443190 Supply/Delivery of Agricultural Power Sprayer etc. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443191 PGBh-2024-000391 Rebidding (2024-000062) Procurement of Office Equipment for the Provincial Government of Bohol Deadline17 Jul 2024 5443192 SITIO ELECTRIFICATION PROJECT Deadline16 Jul 2024 5443193 PEO-23-1536-NP (TF) Construction of Barangay Health Centers at Brgy. Nalbang and Brgy. Coyugan Sur, Leon, Iloilo and Barangay Health Center Improvement at Brgy. Paga, Leon, Iloilo Deadline16 Jul 2024 5443194 Complete Construction of Swimming Pool at Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5443195 DDH-21-1755-NP (TF) Construction/Rehabilitation of Hospital’s Isolation and Wards of Ramon D. Duremdes District Hospital, Dumangas, Iloilo Deadline16 Jul 2024 5443196 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Student Lounge/CR at City College Phase 2 at Alasas, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443197 SBAC 10ID-001-2024 Supplies & Delivery of Construction Materials for the Repair and Maintenace of Admininstrative Building of 39IB, 10ID, PA Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443198 Supply/Delivery of Brand New 12 FTR Customized Camper Van Body Mounted on Cargo Truck (SWAT Mobile Unit) Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443199 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline29 Jul 2024 5443200 UPLB-S-145-07-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443201 Procurement of Printing Materials and Equipment for the Reproduction of Grades 1-3 and 7-10 Learning Materials. Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443202 Food Arcade at Julian Soriano Memorial Sports Complex, Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline09 Aug 2024 5443204 installation of Solar Street Lights @ Sto. Nino, Talaingod, DDN (MEO) Deadline23 Jul 2024 5443207 Technical Assistance to Conduct Health Technology Assessment of Priority Medicines for Inclusion in the Philippine National Formulary - APW Deadline24 Jul 2024 5443240 Supply/Delivery of Rice Deadline30 Jul 2024 5443588 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of VIP/HERO Lounge at Puerto Princesa International Airport Deadline11 Jul 2024 5443589 Supply and Delivery of Camera and Battery, Microphone and Speaker (ALT24-04-0043C) Deadline12 Jul 2024 5444163 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 LICENSE VULNERABILITY MANAGEMENT AND AUTOMATED PENETRATION TESTING SOFTWARE AS PER PR NO. 24-06-0323 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5444164 24GLB0140 (PR No: 07-133-2024) - Purchase of Open Steel Shelves and Console Cabinet for DPWH Davao City Sub-District Engineering Office Deadline30 Jul 2024 5444165 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products for the 175-Days School-Based Feeding Program 2024-2025 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5444166 24GLB0144 (PR No: 07-140-2024) - Purchase of AVR, UPS (intended for replacement), Computer Mouse and Keyboards for the use DPWH-Davao City Sub-DEO Deadline30 Jul 2024 5444171 Procurement of Food and Venue for Orientation of New School DRRM Coordinators on Basic DRRM Modules and Program – Batch 1 & 2 Deadline16 Jul 2024 5444174 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Botika ng Bayan (3rd Quarter of 2024) Deadline29 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us