Philippines Tenders - 20 August 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

685 tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, Meters, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, IT-Software, Meters, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5685255 IB 2024-043 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL DEVICES UNDER HFEP FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685256 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM CHAIR FOR ASC- LUNA CAMPUS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685257 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-62-24] SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OILS AND LUBRICANTS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5685258 Outsourced Services for the Events Management and Catering Services for the Division Annual Teachers Day Celebration (World Teachers Day) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685259 Concreting of Sto Niño – Huyon-Uyon Farm to Market Road Deadline19 Sep 2024 5685260 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Dr. Tomas Nolasco Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685261 D-2024-002: Construction of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Dalumpinas, Sapang Dalaga, Mis. Occ. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5685262 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Balugo, Capoocan, Leyte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685263 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights with Post at barangay Landing, Pilar, Bataan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685304 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (PALINTA) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5685307 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) under PR# 200(01)24-08-220(A) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5685308 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685309 Outsourced Services for the Events Management and Catering Services for the Division Annual Teachers Day Celebration (World Teachers Day) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685310 Supply of Labor and Materials for Improvement of Rizal Park Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685311 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-62-24] SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OILS AND LUBRICANTS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5685318 Procurement of 2,000 pax Food Buffet Meals and Other Items (Bid as One) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685320 Procurement of Food (Packed Meals), Food with Venue and Other Items (BID AS ONE). Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685377 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT - ONE (1) STOREY - ONE (1) CLASSROOM SCHOOL CLINIC FOR DEPED, DIVISION OF BACOLOD CITY - CY 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) UNDER GAA 202 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685378 PROCUREMENT OF TENT COVER (BLACK OUT TARP 20 OZ) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685379 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVE CHICKENS, AND POULTRY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR (Re-Bid) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5685380 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF 4-LEVEL 12-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT ANTONIO R. LAPIZ NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL, BRGY. JAGUIMIT, CITY OF NAGA Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685381 Supply of materials and labor for the Construction of fence of municipal properties at Brgy. Flores, Catmon, Cebu Deadline12 Sep 2024 5685382 Supply of materials and labor for the Construction/Rehabilitation of Sitio Plaza (Covered Court) at Sitio Atipolo, Cabungaan, Catmon, Cebu Deadline12 Sep 2024 5685383 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL INSTRUMENTS AND DEVICE FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MEMORIAL MEDICAL CENTER Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685384 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY LANGATON, B Deadline26 Aug 2024 5685385 Procurement of Dental Supplies for Provision of Basic Oral Health Care (BOHC) to the general population Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685386 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685387 Procurement of Drugs, Medicines, and Vaccines Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685388 Support for Maintenance and Operating Expenses of CSG Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685389 Purchase of Motor Vehicle Deadline04 Sep 2024 5685390 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS – PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF VEHICLE (UTILITY/PASSENGER VAN) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685392 2024MB-011 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Livelihood/Coastal Resource Management Building Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685394 2024-63 ACQUISITION OF 23.5 METER STEEL HULL FISHING VESSELS, 62-FOOTER FIBERGLASS REINFORCED PLASTIC (FRP) HULLED FISHING BOATS AND HANDLINE FISHING GEARS, SFETY GEARS AND ACCESSO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685395 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY 8 POBLACION Deadline26 Aug 2024 5685396 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle (Customize) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685397 CONTRACT ID: 24-08-232 = PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685398 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY GUBAT IRAYA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5685400 ELECTRIFICATION OF NEW MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5685402 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY BANAO , BAC Deadline26 Aug 2024 5685406 DSWD12-DRMD-2024-08-015 PROCUREMENT OF 274 PIECES PLASTIC PALLETS INTENDED FOR THE PROPER STORAGE OF WELFARE GOODS (2ND POSTING) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5685568 Supply and Delivery of UN Peacekeeping Operations Peculiar Equipment: Military Police and Security Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5685569 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline22 Aug 2024 5685570 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment, Gears and Supplies (Fire Suppression PPE) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5685571 Procurement of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE), LGU (MDRRMO), San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5685573 Procurement of TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Sep 2024 5685574 Purchase of Electronic Printer/Machine for PVC Cards Deadline27 Aug 2024 5685575 Supply and Delivery of Cartridge 9MM, Ball for the month of August 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5685580 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL PATROL BOAT Deadline23 Aug 2024 5685581 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline23 Aug 2024 5685582 Procurement of pistol firearms and caliber carbine (PR24-0696) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686669 Completion of Five Storey Higher Education Building at Batangas State University JPLPC Malvar Deadline17 Sep 2024 5686670 Procurement of Spare Parts for Various Motor Vehicles. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686671 Procurement of Infrastructure-Roadside Erosion Control at Purok Kasunugan, Campawan, Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686672 2024-09i: Construction of NVSU Cafeteria Building for Bayombong Campus Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686673 2024-11i: Improvement of Sports Complex of the Nueva Vizcaya State University Bambang Campus Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686756 Procurement of 1 Lot Sounds, Lights, Venue – Lease Rental Services and other items.REBID Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686757 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lights along Casili-Sacsac-Cabangahan Road, Sacsac, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686758 24JA0138– BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF CONCR Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686761 NEGO Procurement of Service Provider (Entertainers / Artists) - 76th Celebration of Araw Ng Jasaan Deadline22 Aug 2024 5686763 Purchase Request for Water MetersWater Meter 1/2 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686764 Delivery of Radio Communication Equipment for Various Offices Deadline26 Aug 2024 5686765 PR#24-08-0845 Handheld Radios for security personnel (CMO) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5686766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WIRELESS LAPEL MICROPHONE (P.R. NO. 300-24-03-0123) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686767 Supply and Delivery of Radio Transceiver, Base Radio, Station Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686768 Supply and Delivery of Battery, Lithium-Ion For Leica GNSS Antenna Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686769 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Power/Pressure Sprayer and Mini Chainsaw4 Unit Power/Pressure Sprayer3 Unit Mini Chainsaw Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686770 Purchase Request for Water MetersWater Meter 1/2 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686771 SUPPLY AND DOOR TO DOOR DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686772 Printing of Message Card Deadline22 Aug 2024 5686773 To be used for issuance of a Person with Disability Identification Card under Republic Act 7277 (Magna Carta for PWDs) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686774 Procurement of printing of health cards for kindergarten to grade 6 learners Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686775 RFQ-PRINTING OF ID CARDS FOR ELEMENTARY PUPILS S.Y.2024-2025 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686776 PURCHASE OF COMPLETE SET OF ID CARDS FOR S.Y. 2024-2025 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686777 Supply and Delivery of Dual-Side PVC Identication (ID) Card Maker Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686778 2024-04i: Improvement/Repair of Old Administration Building for Bayombong Campus (2nd Advertisement) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686779 Construction of Tourism Information Center Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686780 PROCUREMENT OF BOND PAPERS FOR THE REPRODUCTION OF GRADE 1 LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686781 INVITATION TO BID_PROCUREMENT OF SIPHONING / DESLUDGING OF 800 CUBIC METERS LOCATED AT PERMANENT AND TRANSITORY SHELTERS IN MARAWI CITY FY 2023 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686782 INVITATION TO BID_PROCUREMENT OF SIPHONING / DESLUDGING OF 4,330 CUBIC METERS LOCATED AT TRANSITORY SHELTERS IN MARAWI CITY, LANAO DEL SUR AND LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686783 PROCUREMENT OF 9 LOTS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686784 DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAMS OF SCHOOLS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686785 Procurement of Various Supplies for Internet System - Installation of Structure Cabling and Paging System at 2nd Floor of Rosario Municipal Building Deadline26 Aug 2024 5686786 Procurement of identification cards for kindergarten to grade 6 learners Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686787 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CUSHION BARRIERS - TRAFFIC AND PARKING MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686788 24GL00031; P.R. No. 2024-07-109 dated 07/23/2024: Procurement of various I.T. Equipment and Accessories, for use in the operation of the DPWH R.O. XI, Davao City Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS FOR STOCKPILING 3RD QUARTER Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686790 Procurement of UV Printing Machine for Likha FabLab for Batangs State University (Re-bidding) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686791 24GD0075 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Old Guia, Maayon, Capiz Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686792 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TANK AT SITIO CAN-ANYONG CAWIT, PILAR, CEBU Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686793 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (EVACUATION CENTER) AT POBLACION Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686794 24GD0074 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Capiz Province Cultural and Sports Center), Roxas City, Capiz Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686795 PROVISION OF PERIODIC HEALTH EXAMINATION Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686796 INFRA-2024-08-14 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI PORT AND WAITING SHED AT WHITE BEACH SAND BEACH AND CONSTRUCTION OF MINI PORT AT WHITE BEACH, 4SAIP21-8000G-C-1C1 (1.5M), 2SAIP21-8000R-A1E8 ( Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686797 24GO0124 - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITIES (PWD) AND ELDERLIES/SENIOR CITIZENS, INCLUDING GENDER-RESPONSIVE FACILITIES IN REGION Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686798 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENTS (ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MOTOR GRADER, ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 10-WHELLER HEAVY DUTY SELF LOADING TRUCK (LHD), ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW WHEEL LO Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686799 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686800 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686801 LIVELIHOOD GRANT FROM DOLE TO CABGAN SEAWEEDS FARMERS AND FISHERFOLKS ASSOCIATION INC. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5686802 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement IT Supplies & Equipment for Academic Affairs Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686803 PB INFRA 24-147, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. SITE POBLACION, Brgy. Poblacion, President Roxas, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686804 Procurement of Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment @ CDRRMO Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686805 ITB and Bid Dos for Contract ID No. 24C000481 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686806 ITB and Bid Dos for Contract ID No. 24C000478 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686807 ITB and Bid Dos for Contract ID No. 24C00505 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s lea Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686808 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS MULTICAB TYPE RESPONSE VEHICLE WITH MEDICAL ACCESSORIES Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686809 NETWORK CABLING MATERIALS AND VOICE COMMUNICATION TOOLS (3RD ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686810 RESTORATION AND CONSERVATION OF TWO PIECES ARTWORKS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686811 PB INFRA 24-145, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT LIBERTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, Brgy. Libertad, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686812 PB INFRA 24-141, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT NEW BARBAZA ES, Brgy. New Barbaza, M'lang, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686813 Rehabilitation and Expansion of Level III Poblacion Waterworks System Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686814 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE AND FIXTURES FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686815 Construction of New City Cemetery Phase V Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686816 RENOVATION OF FIID AND AID Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686817 PB INFRA 24-143, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. MAGBOK, Brgy. Magbok, Tulunan, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686818 ROOF VENTILATORS AND OTHER WORKS AT BAGBAG RECORDS CENTER (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686819 WATERPROOFING OF CONCRETE DECK OF GENERAL SANTOS ANNEX BUILDING (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686820 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CALIBRATION OF AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION (AWS) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686821 Procurement of One (1) Lot Glass Works of Doors and Windows of OWWA RWO XII Building. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686822 VARIOUS MEDICAL FURNITURE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686823 Procurement of School PVC ID Cards Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686824 LOT 9 - CY2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) – Batch 1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686825 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-04, Construction of Multipurpose Covered Court in Buhangin, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline13 Sep 2024 5686826 LOT 11 - CY2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) – Batch 1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686827 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686828 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES | PR NO. 2024-08-2304 SERIES 2024 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5686829 Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classrooms Building in Marufinas Elementary School (Marufinas Integrated School) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686830 Procurement for the Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of Various I-REAP Components’ Activities in Davao City Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686831 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for CFAS Laboratory Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686832 LOT 2 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTERS AND PERIPHERALS INTENDED FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF OBSOLETE ELECTRONIC SCORECARD DISPLAY EQUIPMENT AND UPGRADE OF TABLE GAMES PLAYER TRACKING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686833 Invitation to Bid for the Upgrading and Improvement of Furniture of Various Offices Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686834 PB INFRA 24-137, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 5 TO PUROK 6B, Brgy. La Esperanza, Tulunan, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686835 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Speech Laboratory for College of Education Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686836 Supply and Delivery of Infant Measuring Board for Child Beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program at the NNC Central Office Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686837 Procurement of Medical Supplies(Medical Oxygen Refill) under PR# TF24-08-058(Q) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5686838 PB INFRA 24-134, CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD ALONG DATU PIANG ST., Brgy. Poblacion 3, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686839 Information Technology Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686840 Negotiated Procurement (Two-Failed Biddings) of Drugs, Medicines and Medical Supplies, NP- SB-2024-004-A-05 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686841 2nd Public Bidding for the Procurement of PET Bottles for Minola Products for San Pablo Manufacturing Corporation Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686842 Supply and Delivery of Electronic Flat Scale for Pregnant Woman Beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program in Selected Municipalities Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686843 Provision of Materials for the Repair of Carpentry, Plumbing and Electrical Works to the Various Classrooms of Colleges and CBSUA Buildings (G-24-10) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686844 Rebidding of Procurement of Medical Devices and Supplies, IB No. SB-2024-025-A Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686845 PR 2024-0311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND-NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686846 Road Concreting at Barangay Poblacion, Compostela, Cebu Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686847 Rehabilitation of Cabiao Floating Market Phase 1 (Events Place), Brgy. Sta. Rita, Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686848 Procurement of Short Messaging Services (SMS) Bulk Messaging Services CY 2024 for PRO III Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686849 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COCONUT OIL FOR SOAP PRODUCTION FOR THE DAVAO HERBAL PROCESSING PLANT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686850 Renewable Energy Based Electrification at Brgy. Nabong Deadline06 Sep 2024 5686851 Purchase of Supplies and Firewall for 1Bataan Unified ID System Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686852 Procurement of Leasehold Improvement of LHIO Palawan Deadline13 Sep 2024 5686853 Construction of BJMP Administration Office with Clinic Deadline26 Aug 2024 5686854 Provision of Training Venue with Food and Room Accommodation Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686855 Improvement of Power House in Jose Rizal Building at Batangas State University Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686856 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New FB Van with Ambulance Package Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686857 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Reagents Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686858 Training Service Provider for Livelihood Training Program Deadline26 Aug 2024 5686859 P.R No. 24-08-0996: 50 Units Laptop for Non-Formal Education Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686860 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies & Materials (Learner’s Kit) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686861 P.R No. 24-07-0926: 40 Units UHD Smart TV 55 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686862 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF JCPJMH, BATAAN Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686863 Procurement of RFQ-JHS- CARDS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024- 2025 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686864 Concreting of Access Road from Prk. Marcos – Diplahan National High School Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686865 P.R No. 24-07-0851: 1 Unit Mini Dumptruck Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686866 Installation of Thirty (30) Units Solar Streetlight at Samahan Magkakapitbahay sa Gulayan Inc., Brgy. Moonwalk, Parañaque City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686867 Proposed Installation of Solar Panel (Phase 1) at Parañaque City Hall, San Antonio Valley 1, Located at Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686868 Proposed Construction of Drainage System and Restoration of Pathways at Purok 3-A Sampaloc 2, Brgy. BF, Parañaque City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686869 Construction of Manangon Water Supply System Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686870 LOT 8 - CY2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) – Batch 1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686871 LOT 6 - CY2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) – Batch 1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686872 LOT 4 - CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) – Batch 1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686873 LOT 1 - CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) – Batch 1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686874 To Provide Materials, Labor, Equipment, Fuel Oil & Lubricants for the Concreting of GK Village Road (ITB24-233) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686875 CONCRETING OF MALAUBANG BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 5, BARANGAY MALAUBANG, OZAMIZ CITY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686876 Improvement of Road Barangay Nagbalayong, Morong, Bataan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686877 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies, Materials and Equipment – PCADAO Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686878 Printing of ECCD and SF-10 report card for SY 2024-2025. Deadline21 Aug 2024 5686888 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF BALACBAAN SESSION HALL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686901 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies, P.R. No. 774 - MDRRMO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686903 Consulting Services for the PLP Quality Management System (PLP-QMS) – Phase 1 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686912 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Power/Pressure Sprayer and Mini Chainsaw Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686924 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (BUAYAN) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5686934 Purchase of Other Supplies( Desktop Computer, Printer and Biometric) for Office of the Municipal Mayor Gumaca Quezon Deadline26 Aug 2024 5686935 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARDS OF GRADE 7 & 8 STUDENTS Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686936 Purchase if ID Card Printer Deadline03 Sep 2024 5686937 Procurement of 500 Pc Card, Health Certificate (for hygiene), color green and Other Items. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686938 Procurement of Supply and delivery of DRONE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686939 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS FOR DOH WV CHD; RFQ 2024-261 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686940 REPRODUCTION/PRINTING OF IYCF COUNSELLING CARDS; RFQ 2024-247 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5686941 Supply of Newborn Screening Blood Collection Card with Customized Printed Form (Rebid) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686942 GENERAL PEST CONTROL AND TERMITE CONTROL SERVICES FOR SELECTED PUBLIC SCHOOLS (CLUSTER I TO CLUSTER III) IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686943 Construction of Water System Barangay Sacrifice Valley, Hermosa, Bataan Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686944 Redevelopment and Improvement of Public Cemeteries Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686945 Supply and Delivery of Outer Tire with Inner Tube and Flap Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686947 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture and Equipment – Special Children Educational Institution Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686948 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bagumbayan, Bagac, Bataan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686949 CONCRETE PAVEMENT CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK GARBANZOS- DALAHIKAN BARANGAY ROADS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686950 GOODS-2024-255 Purchase of Other Supplies for Electrical Maintenance of Provincial Government Complex CY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686951 CONCRETE PAVEMENT CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK GARBANZOS- DALAHIKAN BARANGAY ROADS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686952 GOODS-2024-255 Purchase of Other Supplies for Electrical Maintenance of Provincial Government Complex CY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686953 Concreting of road at barangay Minanga Norte Deadline16 Sep 2024 5686954 Supply and Delivery of Musical Instruments Deadline10 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us