Philippines Tenders - 20 August 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

685 tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5687179 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Acetylcysteine 600 mg et al) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687180 Re-Bidding for Supply, Delivery & Installation of Sharp Disposal Isolator, and Containment Isolator Filter for Cancer Center Use Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687181 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED BAGS AND NOTEBOOKS FOR PUBLIC ELEMENTARY STUDENTS, GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline05 Sep 2024 5687182 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING UPPER SIBUL Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687183 IB2024-050A Supply, Delivery, and System Implementation of Radiology Information System – Picture Archiving Communication System Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687184 REHABILITATION OF TEBTEB BRIDGE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5687185 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT FOR SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM STAFF Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687186 Printing Services Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687187 Batteries, Tires and Oils Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687188 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687189 Upgrading of APCO Laguna Office Building at Brgy. Calios, Sta. Cruz, Laguna under Rice Program FY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687190 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Motor Vehicle Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687191 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING, LINGI-ON Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687192 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE, SALUCOT) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687193 Communication Equipment and Supplies, Office Equipment and Office Supplies for Different Trainings of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office (PDRRMO) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687194 Procurement of drone for MDRRMO Deadline22 Aug 2024 5687215 Repair/Repainting of Aircraft Movement Areas Markers and Markings (Airside) at Laguindingan A/P Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687254 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS, TACTICAL PANTS AND SHOES FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE STAFF20 Pcs T-shirt with Print (Sublimation)20 Pcs Cargo/Tactical Pants (8A tactical pants) – ar Deadline22 Aug 2024 5687258 CDRRMO/CGSO-PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT SET FOR MOTORPOOL PERSONNEL Deadline23 Aug 2024 5687321 Various Fittings Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687323 MPW-GS-EQPT-03-2024-C Negotiated Procurement of Information and Technology Equipment for the MPW-BARMM Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687326 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687327 Road Opening of FMR at Barangay Laniton Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687328 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall at Barangay Poblacion 2 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687331 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT SITIO MAHABANG PULO, BRGY. MAGUITING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687332 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies - Patient Safety and Infection Prevention Products Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687333 HEALTH-24-OE-1205 - LCD PROJECTOR AND OTHERS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687334 OCM-24-AAS2-0984B - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR QCX MUSEUM BUILDING Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687336 Procurement of Security Services (November 1 - December 31, 2024) under Various Programs CY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687337 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Lot Firewall with Installation for the Province of Sarangani (PADO-ICT) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687338 CTO-24-VEHICLES-1181B - PROCUREMENT OF PASSENGER VAN Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687340 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS PLAYGROUND EQUIPMENT, MAGSAYSAY PARK, CITY OF TACURONG Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687341 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF TSU WI-FI MODERNIZATION FOR LUCINDA CAMPUS (PHASE 2) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687342 nfrastructure Support Program (Construction of Hanging Bridge) at Purok Martinez, Barangay Birada, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687343 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L=96.00m, W=5.00m, T=0.20m) purok 4B, Brgy Sudapin, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687344 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHER AND STAGE, BAWANI GYM, MAWAB CW24-022 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687347 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION (BHS) AT PUROK 1, BARANGAY MANURIGAO, NEW BATAAN CW24-021 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687348 Purchase of Machinery and Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687349 QCDRRMO-24-CS1-0746 FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687350 Infrastructure Support Program (Construction of Hanging Bridge) at Purok 6, Barangay Sibawan, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687351 Purchase of Water Hose for Distribution Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687352 Construction of Box Culvert (One Barrel) and Slope Protection (One Barrel Box Culvert, Slope Protection and PCCP) at Purok 5, Brgy Sto Niño, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687353 Procurement of Security Services (Main Campus) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687355 QCDRRMO-24-OESC-0958B INK CARTRIDGE AND OTHERS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687356 Proposed Asphalt Overlaying at Electrical Road Barangay 191, Zone 20 Pasay City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1720 VIALS VACCINE, RABIES VEROCELL (PURIFIED) 2.5IU/0.5ML VIAL + DILUENT (PER DOSE) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687358 PROVISION OF MAINTENANCE AND LICENSE FOR 1 YEAR ON FIREWALL FOR CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687359 REPAIR OF ROOF AND CEILING AT INTEGRATED SCIENCE LABORATORY BUILDING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687360 0912 fabric Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687362 Printing Equipment for DepEd Laguna Library Hub Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687363 Auto Hematology Analyzer 5 Parts for LPH-Majayjay District Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687364 Anesthesia Machine for LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687366 R No. 24071933 – Supply and Delivery of Five (5) unit Patrol Car (Sub-Compact Sedan) & Two (2) unit Patrol Car (Pick-up Truck) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687367 CB(B)-24-086 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall for Mainit National High School, Brgy. Mainit Iligan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687368 Heparin etc. (08-0419) CCAH Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687374 REHABILITATION OF CABIGSING BRIDGE (BGY. CABIGSING, CUYO, PALAWAN) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687375 INFRA-2024-08-12 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK AND UNDERGROUND ALONG NEW TUDELA ST. (JCT.RM AVENUE - DABLO ST) EASTERN SIDE, BARANGAY SAN PEDRO DF21-8000-B2-a Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687376 24FK0097-Cluster XXVIII -Convengence and Special Support Program (CSSP) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)Multi Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services- 1.) Constru Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687379 Restoration/Improvement of RC Deck, Fort San Pedro Terminal, Iloilo City, Fort San Pedro Terminal, Iloilo City Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687380 1818 bot. Larvicide, PR # 562-24 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5687382 24FK0095-Const. of 2-Storey School Building, 12-Classroom (Casiguran Central School), Casiguran, Sorsogon Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687383 Improvement /Restoration of TMO/PTB 1 and 2, Port Lighting System, Covered Walkway, Guest and Security Building, Port of Tabaco City, Albay Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687385 CONSTRUCTION OF POBLACION-APATOT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687386 23-RIBNBR034-B Re-Bid Construction of Gubawan Bridge, Ungkaya Pukan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687387 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Brgy. Busol) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687389 ROAD CONCRETING AT BARANGAY KAMANIKAN, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL (2ND POSTING) UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-067 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687390 Purchase of One (1) Lot Drugs and Medicines for the use at Pharmacy Section of NOPH (B-278-2024) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687392 CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE/ DOTS AREA/ PWD OFFICE/ HEALTH CENTER MEZZANINE Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687393 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT SAPPHIRE ST. (PHASE-1) REYES SUBDIVISION, BRGY. REFORMISTA Deadline02 Sep 2024 5687394 24F00168 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Guinobatan Br. (B00292LZ) al Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687396 Medical Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687397 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Solar Power-Driven Pumps and Construction/Rehabilitation of Canals & Diversion Works at RIGHT Q Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687398 24F00353 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687399 24F00422 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687400 24F00423 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687401 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD NETWORK WITH DRAINAGE CANAL, NEW CEMETERY, PHASE III Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687402 Compress Air Tank etc. (08-0422) CCAH Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687403 PB 2024-08-GAO: Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687404 24IM0110;CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 58, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687405 PB INFRA 24-136, ELECTRIFICATION OF SITIO KULADSOY, BRGY. CADIIS, Brgy. Cadiis, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687406 Construction of Extension of MUlti-Purpose Building Deadline20 Sep 2024 5687407 MHSD-INFRA-MRP2022-03, Construction of One (1) Storey Multipurpose Hall with Roof Deck and 10kW Hybrid Solar Energy in Miphaga KAPYANAN Permanent Shelter (REBID) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5687408 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1( UNIT DAY CARE CENTER Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BLOOD BANK REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES - LOT BID Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687411 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies (ARC Anti-HCV Reagent, & etc.) under PR# TF24-08-061 (Q) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5687412 ITB and Bid Dos for Contract ID No. 24C00527 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687414 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Garbage Dump Truck for Solid Waste Management Program, Basey, Samar Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687415 PROCUREMENT OF HOT MEALS RAW INGREDIENTS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 FOR BACNOTAN DISCTRICT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687416 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Packs for SBFP Beneficiaries of 26 Elementary Schools for FY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687417 Construction of Septic Tank (ONE JOB) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5687418 Supply and Door- to- Door Delivery of the School Furniture for Elementary, Junior and Senior High School Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687419 Procurement and Installation of Solar Power System Project in the Various Offices of the Municipality of Lobo, Batangas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687420 Contract ID No. 24O00167 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Taguig City Parola), Brgy. Napindan, Taguig City (Phase 8) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687421 Contract ID No. 24O00166 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Taguig City Parola), Brgy. Napindan, Taguig City (Phase 9) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687422 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) AT ISABELA CONVENTION CENTER, BARANGAY SAN FERMIN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687423 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS FOR THE ESBABLISHMENT OF CASSAVA MODEL FARM IN PORAC, PAMPANGA AND GERONA. TARLAC UNDER CORN PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687424 Procurement of Farm Machineries for the Beneficiaries of El Niño affected Farmers in Aklan under the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-632) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687425 Repair and Renovation of Admin Office (Provision of BAC and CAO) – PSU Main Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687426 CONSTRUCTION / REHABILITATION OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM AT IPAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL BRGY. IPAG MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687427 17IH0089-Concreting of Brgy. Barayong - Brgy. Seven Hills Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Barayong & Seven Hills, San Isidro, N. Samar Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687428 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI COMMODITY PROCESSING FACILITY UNDER HVCD PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 (REPOST) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687429 INVITATION TO BID_PROCUREMENT OF SIPHONING / DESLUDGING OF 800 CUBIC METERS LOCATED AT PERMANENT AND TRANSITORY SHELTERS IN MARAWI CITY FY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687430 Supply and delivery of various office supplies for LGU Office use Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687431 Supplies Distribution for Founding Anniversary Celebration Deadline03 Sep 2024 5687432 ITB and Bid Dos for Contract ID No. 24C00508 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program-BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s le Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687434 INFR-24-068- CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT MEMORIAL CHAPEL AT LRTA, BARANGAY SANTIAGO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687435 PB INFRA 24-144, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, BRGY. NEW BULATUKAN, Brgy. New Bulatukan, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687437 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment for BS Food Technology - College of Science (G-2024-47) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687438 PROJECT # 24-140 CIVIL WORKS FOR IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BRGY. CALANTAS, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687439 PBG-2024-08-45 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF PAGADIAN Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687440 PROJECT # 24-126 - PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT - CSDO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687441 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED IN MIS OFFICE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687442 PROJECT # 24-137 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) MOTORIZED RESCUE VEHICLE FOR THE PREPAREDNESS IN THE DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES AND SAFE TRANSFER OF EVACUEES - DRRMO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687443 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS CHAIRS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687444 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PERISHABLE & NON-PERISHABLE GOODS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687445 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR THE MUNICIPAL ADMINISTRATOR'S OFFICE Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687446 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR 3,000 BOXES ALENDRONATE ORAL: 70MG TABLET (AS SODIUM SALT) BOX OF 4S AND 1,350 VIALS SUGAMMADEX INJECTION: 100 MG/ML SOLUTION FOR INJECTION, 2 ML VIAL (IV) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687447 Supply & Delivery of Canned Goods for CSWDO Stockpiling, CDRRMO, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 026-07-2024-GOODS-PB-R1 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687448 P.R. 24-113 REHABILITATION OF ELECTRIC LINE (PHASE I) – SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687450 Procurement of Meals, snacks and accommodation of participants for the Regional Training of Trainers on ELLN with Focus on the Science of Reading Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687451 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND OTHER REQUIREMENTS FOR THE 2024 CENSUS OF POPULATION AND COMMUNITY-BASED MONITORING SYSTEM (POPCEN-CBMS) DATA PROCESSING PSA RSSO VI Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687452 UPLB-S-173-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW AIRCONDITIONING AND AIRCONDITIONING SYSTEM FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687453 Procurement of Mathematics Manipulatives Materials Batch 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687454 Construction of Two Storey Market Building at Poblacion, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687455 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED AND LANDSCAPING Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687456 INFRA-2024-08-15 CONSTRUCTION OF SIDEWALK WITH UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE ALONG SAGUN ST.(JCT. BANA ST. - RIZAL AVE. BOTHSIDES) SOUTHERNSIDE LUMBIA, DRRMF24-1000-2a Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687608 LIVELIHOOD GRANT FROM DOLE TO BAGWAYON SEAWEEDS FARMERS AND FISHERFOLKS ASSOCIATION (BASEFA) INC. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5687609 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Furniture for Academic Affairs Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687610 Supply and Delivery of Oils and Lubricants to be used at the CGSO-Motorpool Division for 2nd Semester of 2024 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ordering Agreement Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687613 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT VEHICLE (AMBULANCE) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687614 Provision of Emergency Supplies and Equipment’s for Identified Schools and Division Office Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687615 DNA Sequencing Services for the Population Genomics and Species Diversity of Reef Fishes Between Sulu and Celebes Seas Biogeographic Regions (Fishdive) Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687616 Construction of Drainage Canal at Bolicon Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687618 Purchase of Backhoe @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Sep 2024 5687619 Supply/Delivery of Animal and Zoological Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687620 CB(B)-24-089 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of Steel Hanging Bridge Across Bayug River, Panoroganan, Brgy. Rogongon, Iligan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687621 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of the Y2024 Pag-IBIG Fund Corporate Giveaways and Promotional Tokens - Item No. 4: 12,701 Sets Lunch Bag with Food Contain Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687622 PURCHASE AND PROVISION OF PAYAO TO REGISTERED FISHERFOLK Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687624 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline13 Sep 2024 5687625 IB-2024-IX-09-06- PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (PICK-UP) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687626 PROCUREMENT OF THE MATHEMATICAL LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPULATIVE MATERIALS) TO THE SIXTY-TWO SCHOOLS OF DEPED PAGADIAN CIT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687628 Procurement of Books for LAMB Libraries (Rebidding) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687629 Purchase of Dumptruck for LGU Use Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687630 IB-2024-IX-09-04- INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687631 PROCUREMENT OF HOT MEALS RAW INGREDIENTS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 FOR AGOO EAST AND WEST DISTRICT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687632 Purchase of Soil Penetration Test (SPT) Machine & Accessories Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687634 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT SAPPHIRE ST. (PHASE-2) REYES SUBDIVISION, BRGY. REFORMISTA Deadline02 Sep 2024 5687635 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS COWS FOR WOMEN’S ASSOCIATION ANIMAL DISPERSAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687636 24GG0271 - CONCRETING OF SITIO NALU-OYAN, BRGY. SAPAO FMR, BRGY. SAPAO, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687637 IB-GOODS-2024-027 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EYE EQUIPMENT AND INSTRUMENT Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687639 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline17 Sep 2024 5687640 INFRA-2024-08-11 RENOVATION OF ISOLATION CENTER (ROOFING AND TILEWORKS) BARANGAY DAO DF24-8000-A1-I Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687641 PB INFRA 24-146, CONSTRUCTION OF 4 CL SB AT CENTRAL PANATAN IS, Central Panatan, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687642 INFRA-2024-08-09 SLOPE PROTECTION AT ISOLATION CENTER, IBT COMPLEX, BRGY. DAO DF24-8000-A5-c Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687643 Pasigarbo sa Sugbo: Festival of Festivals Deadline23 Aug 2024 5687715 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement IT Supplies & Equipment for SSC Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687716 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00146 - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687718 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-05, Construction of One (1) Storey Learning Center in Brgy. Pangian, Glan, Saranggani Deadline13 Sep 2024 5687719 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Computers and Other IT Equipment and Devices for GASS & IGP/Auxiliary Office Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687720 Procurement of Rice - MDRRMO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687721 Construction of Primary Care Facility (Enhanced Satellite Clinic) Barangay Macarascas Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687722 PB INFRA 24-142, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. DAIG, Brgy. Daig, Tulunan, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687723 PB INFRA 24-140, COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT AT SITIO MALABUAYA, Brgy. Kayaga, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687724 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD LEADING TO SUPER RHU AT BRGY. TUMARBONG, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687725 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement IT Supplies & Equipment for Academic Affairs Laboratory Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687726 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC CEMETERY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687727 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-03, Construction of One (1) Storey Youth Training and Management Center in Brgy. Kahawa, Talipao, Sulu Deadline13 Sep 2024 5687728 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER (DIAMPAK) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687729 PB INFRA 24-139, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT KISUPAAN ES, Brgy. Kisupaan, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687730 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-02, Construction of One (1) Storey Youth Training and Management Center in Brgy. Pipil, Ungkaya Pukan, Basilan Deadline13 Sep 2024 5687731 Procurement of Three (3) units Motor Vehicles (Re-Bidding) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687732 MHSD-INFRA-TDIF2024-01, Construction of One (1) Storey Youth Training and Management Center in Crossing Baguindan, Tipo-Tipo Proper, Basilan Deadline13 Sep 2024 5687733 Delivery of Various Equipment for Civil Engineering Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687734 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Passenger Van Type Motor Vehicle for BIR, RR18, Koronadal City Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL-SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687736 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies (Applicator Sticks, & etc.) under PR# TF24-08-060(Q) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5687737 24GAC0045 - Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices for Use within the District Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687738 PB INFRA 24-138, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT B. CADUNGON ES, Brgy. B. Cadungon, Antipas, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687739 Procurement of Hotel Room Accommodation for Customers, Guests and Officers of CF-Olongapo for a Period of Three (3) Years contract Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687742 REHABILITATION/CONSTRUCTION OF TOILETS AT ACADEMIC BUILDING 1 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687743 Procurement of Mobile Water with Reverse Osmosis Filtration System, IB No. SB-2024-035 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687744 Improvement of Gym Stage Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687745 Rehabilitation of Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Cabaroan Laud, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687746 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SIAWANG TO MAHARAG ROAD Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687747 Construction of Tourist Police Assistance Center, Sta. Cruz, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687748 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER (SHIOLAN) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687749 Supply, Delivery and Training of Civil Engineering Laboratory Equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687750 NP TFB No. 2024-02 (GOODS) Replacement of Various Air Circuit Breakers of Low Voltage Switchgear of the Indoor Power Substation of the BIR-National Office Building Deadline03 Sep 2024 5687751 Pipeline Improvement at Green Prairie (Mainline Improvement/ Replacement Project) (Re-Bidding) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5687752 Construction of Lined Farm Ditches, Cabaritan, Sto. Domingo, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687753 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice and Grocery Goods to be used for the Supplemental Feeding Program for the Registered ECCD Beneficiaries for 2024 (Batch II) in the City of Sa Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687754 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687755 Construction of Multilevel Parking at Provincial Farmers Livelihood Development Center, Barangay. III, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687756 Construction of 1,500 cu.m. Capacity Panacan RCGR No. 7 and its Facilities (Re-Bidding) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5687757 Procurement of Rabies Vaccines, IB No. SB-2024-032 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687758 Procurement of Heavy Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687759 REHABILITATION OF LGU BUILDINGS/FACILITIES AT PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline06 Sep 2024 5687760 PROCUREMENT OF A PACKAGE SOLUTION FOR FULLY-CUSTOMIZED BARANGAY ACCOUNTING SYSTEM (PPSAS VERSION) FOR MUNICIPAL ACCOUNTING OFFICE USE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687761 Purchase of Food Pack Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687762 IB 2024-046 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EYE CARE PACKAGE UNDER HFEP FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline09 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us