Philippines Tenders - 20 August 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

685 tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 20 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5686955 FOD-NU-24-2010: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPONICS SYSTEM IN TANJAY CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL. Deadline29 Aug 2024 5686956 FOD-NU-24-2010: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT GREENHOUSE WITH HYDROPONICS SYSTEM IN TANJAY CITY, NEGROS ORIENTAL. Deadline29 Aug 2024 5686957 PB-I-2024-07-040: Completion of Multi-purpose Building, Guinalaban, Tangub City, Misamis Occidental at Tangub City, Misamis Occidental (Rebid) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686958 GOODS-2024-254 Purchase of Food Supplies for the Establishment of Additional Schools for Living Tradition in Support to Safeguarding of Buklog, the Inscribed Intangible Culture Her Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686959 GOODS-2024-253 Purchase of Tires and Various Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Assigned at PGO CY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686960 TF-24-01) CONSTRUCTION OF KADIWA STORE/CENTER AT STO. NIÑO BARANGAY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686961 3LSSM2024A-346 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686962 3LSSM2024A-344 Repair and Relocation of SAO PNP Wide Office Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686963 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines and Provision of Calcium Carbonate Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686964 Procurement of Dental Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686965 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor (Lot 2) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686966 Procurement of Various Disaster Response and Rescue Tools and Equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686967 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686968 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Office of the City Treasurer Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686969 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOKENS (PR-2024-1011-0108) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686970 2024-07-3136 Procurement of Dairy Milking Equipment Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686971 2024-07-3340 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLATE ETC. (FOR STOCK PILE) (PR-2024-9999-00064) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686973 Procurement of PWD ID Cards to be used by MSWDO of the Municipality of San Mateo, Rizal Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686974 Procurement of Dental Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline11 Sep 2024 5686975 BRAND NEW CUSTOMIZED PASSENGER VAN (PR-2024-9999-0073) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686976 Network and IT Infrastructure Facilities (NITIF) Maintenance and Operation Support Services Deadline17 Sep 2024 5686977 2024-07-3257 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686978 PR No. 200-2024-004 - Procurement of two (2) units heavy duty printer Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686979 GOODS-2024-174R1 Procurement of One (1) Unit 4x2 Multi-Purpose Vehicle for the use of the Provincial Assessor’s Office (CY-2024) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686980 GOODS-2024-174R1 Procurement of One (1) Unit 4x2 Multi-Purpose Vehicle for the use of the Provincial Assessor’s Office (CY-2024) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686981 2024-08-3602 Procurement of Foods Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686982 GOODS-2024-246 Purchase of Fifty (50) Units Tent Canopy with Print for PGO use CY-2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686983 Procurement of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle (Open Cargo) (Two Failed Bidding) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686984 Supply and Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds under Seed Reserve Deadline27 Aug 2024 5686985 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) AT MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, REMEGIO MANUEL, SR. BOULEVARD, BARANGAY SAN FERMIN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686986 2024-07-3256 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686987 9940-24-1-15) CONSTRUCTION OF CDRRM OFFICE AND EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE III) AT LOWER ROCK QUARRY BARANGAY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686988 2024-08-3699 Procurement of Food, Venue and Accommodation Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686989 Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Court at Villa Jose Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686990 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CATTLE MULTIPLIER PROJECT- ANIMAL STOCKS (MAO) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686991 Procurement of 2-Lot Construction Projects Deadline10 Sep 2024 5686992 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF LED SCREEN FOR AGONCILLO CONFERENCE ROOM IN OMSC MAIN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5686993 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL AT MNHS POBLACION BRGY. POBLACION MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5686994 Fabrication and Installation of Automatic Fire Sprinkler System (AFSS) and Fire Detection & Alarm System (FDAS) for the 4-Storey Engineering Building of PSU Urdaneta Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686995 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MARKETING COLLATERALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF KONSULTA CARAVAN - REPOSTING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686996 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MARKETING COLLATERALS FOR THE CONDUCT OF KONSULTA CARAVAN - REPOSTING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5686997 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL-MNHS ALION AT BARANGAY ALION MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline29 Aug 2024 5686999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10000 ROLLS THERMAL PAPER Deadline23 Aug 2024 5687000 Procurement of Biometric to be Used in the Maintenance, Quality Assurance, and Construction Sections Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687001 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Paper Rolls (PR 24-08-0377) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5687003 ITB- PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM ( PURCHASE OF WATER METER)- REBIDDING Deadline28 Aug 2024 5687004 PB INFRA 24-135, UPGRADING OF WATCHER AND KITCHEN LOUNGE INTO DIALYSIS CENTER, Dr. Amado B. Diaz Foundation Hospital, Poblacion 4, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687005 IMPROVEMENT OF KAN-ANAN SA PANTALAN Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687006 Procurement of Ambulance, IB No. SB-2024-037 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687007 Procurement of Mobile Water Treatment Unit, IB No. SB-2024-036 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687008 Purchase of IT Equipment for use in all the different units of Planning and Design Section for the 4th Quarter of CY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687009 Purchase of IT Equipment for use in all the different units of Planning and Design Section for the 4th Quarter of CY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687010 Procurement of Farm Inputs for the Beneficiaries of El Niño affected Farmers in Aklan under the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-631) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687011 Rebidding of Procurement of Prescriptive Glasses, IB No. SB- 2024-031-A Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687012 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687013 Supply and Delivery of Office Furniture to be used at the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687014 Rehabilitation of Farm-to-Market Road, Barangay Cabangaran, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687015 PROCUREMENT OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY OF DENR-PENRO LA UNION Deadline29 Aug 2024 5687016 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (BANKER) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687017 24GFD0011 – Supply and Delivery of Various I.T Equipment for use in Various Sections for 3rd Quarter CY 2024 of DPWH - Camarines Sur 1st DEO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687018 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Ninety Thousand (90,000) 5-gallon Bottled Purified Drinking Water including the Use and Maintenance of at least 375 (plus contingency of 125) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687019 24GDQ0006 Purchasing of Manlift/ Aerial Platform Truck used at Cavite 3RD District Engineering Office Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687020 Construction of Lanipga Small Irrigation Project Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687021 Construction of Terminal Facilities Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687022 UPLB-S-178-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687023 CONSTRUCTION OF MUL-TI PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 3 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5687024 Supply & Delivery of 480 Sacks of Commercial Rice Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687025 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF A GENERATOR SET Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT MONITORS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687027 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS (POL PRODUCTS) FOR BUTUAN AIRPORT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687028 PB INFRA 24-133,CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. POBLACION 8, Brgy. Poblacion 8, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687029 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Calbugos, Villaba, Leyte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687030 CB(B)-24-092 (CEO-INFRA) Improvement of Gymnasium at Doña Maria Subdivision Phase IV, Bara-as, Brgy. Tubod, Iligan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687031 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROAD TO CHURCH @ POBLACION 01, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687032 PURCHASE OF LIVELIHOOD STARTER KIT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687033 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING (CONCEPCION) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687034 Construction of MDRRMO Warehouse Phase I Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687035 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Bgy. Jabong, Tabontabon, Leyte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687036 Fabrication and Installation of Batingaw for Warning and Signages B-24-0241 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687037 Construction of Two-Storey Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Sambulawan, Leyte, Leyte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687038 IMPROVEMENT OF COMFORT ROOMS AND CONSTRUCTION OF NEW DOT STANDARD COMFORT ROOMS AT PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline06 Sep 2024 5687039 Construction of Facilities for Lubogan Production Well No. 4 and 500 cu.m. Capacity ElevatedSteel Reservoir No. 3 (Re-Bidding) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5687040 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Itangon, Bula, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687041 Proposed Construction of Multi-Purpose Open Court Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687042 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LGU Philhealth Konsulta Trust Fund) PROJECT ID NO. 2024-08-044 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687043 Improvement of Drainage Canal, Dugo Street Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687044 IMPROVEMENT OF AUDITOR’S OFFICE MUNICIPAL COMPUND AT DAANG AMAYA I Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687045 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687046 IMPROVEMENT OF TREASURER’S OFFICE MUNICIPAL COMPUND AT DAANG AMAYA I Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687047 PB No. 2024-08 (Consulting Services) Re-bidding Consultancy Services for the Structural Analysis, Assessment, Evaluation and Investigation for the Repair, Retrofitting and Strength Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687048 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines B-24-0186 REBID Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687049 Invitation to Bid for Improvement of Bulalacao Bay Park and Greening Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687050 Construction of Farm-To-Market Road Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687051 Purchase of I.T. Equipment and Drone with accessories for use in Planning and Design Section of this district Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687053 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENTS (SEMI-EXPENDABLE & CAPEX) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687054 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT RICE COMBINE HARVESTER UNDER MAJOR CROP BLOCK FARM PROJECT CY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687055 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) under PR# 200(01)24-08-221(A) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5687077 Purchase of RFQ (Appointment Card) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687078 Procurement of Drone Accessories and Geotagging Equipment under Enhanced National Greening Program CY 2024 with an ABC of Php68,000.00 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687079 Supply and Delivery of Drone for the Visual Alchemy Project of ICT Office of NEMSU Tagbina Campus Deadline23 Aug 2024 5687080 PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687081 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Center of RHU-Orion Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687082 Additional Fund for the Construction of Public Transport Terminal Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687083 Exploratory Drilling of Tugbok Production Well No. 11 with 200m Depth Pilot Hole (Re-Bidding) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5687084 Procurement of Plumbing Materials Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687085 ITB-274 PROCUREMENT OF TWENTY SIX (26) SECURITY SERVICES TO BE DEPLOYED TO THE PROVINCIAL CAPITOL AND AGUSAN DEL NORTE GOVERNED HOSPITAL Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687086 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials and Customized Giveaways Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687087 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT/WIDENING OF LOCAL ROAD @ BRGY. NATUNUAN SOUTH, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687088 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Cansoso, Matag-ob, Leyte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687089 Construction and Concreting of Local Road with One Unit-1 Barrel Box Culvert at Cultura St., Poblacion Zone 1, Javier, Leyte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687090 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under PR# 200-24-08-059(Q) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5687091 Drugs and Medicines Deadline28 Aug 2024 5687092 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Certification and Commissioning of Various Machineries and Equipment for the SSF on Sterilized Milk Production in Asingan, Pangasinan (Lot Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687093 IB 2024-044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT UNDER HFEP FOR CY 2024 REQUIREMENTS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687094 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT TANAUAN Deadline17 Sep 2024 5687095 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD/RIVER CONTROL, BLISS, BRGY. CASA REAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687096 Construction of Public Market (Wet Section) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687097 Proposed Redevelopment of Ramp at Municipal Hall Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687098 Multi-Purpose Building - Construction of the Kalibo Gymnasium Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687099 Purchase of 1 Unit Rescue Vehicle to be used for Barangay Canagatan, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687100 Construction Projects Deadline28 Aug 2024 5687101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HDPE PIPES FOR DRRM PR 100-24-08-037 ITB 24-236 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687102 Expansion of Multi-Purpose Covered Court San Jose West, Canaman, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687103 Proposed Construction of Bridge Between FVR Barangay Poblacion 5 and Barangay Poblacion 1 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687104 24GI0138 - Rehabilitation of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide, Access Road from Junction National Road to Brgy. Cabacanan Road Section, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687105 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Godofredo Reyes Sr. National High School, GRS, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687106 Road Improvement Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687107 Request for Quotation; re: Supply and Delivery of Various Filters and Tires for Armored Vehicles as per BSP Specifications Deadline23 Aug 2024 5687108 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY TAMBONGO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687109 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT PICC CALONGAY, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline06 Sep 2024 5687110 PB-G-2024-08-3036: Supply and Delivery of Various Food Packs for District II Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687111 Construction/Completion/Repair of Roof Framing of Multi-Purpose Civic Center, Multi-Purpose Halls and Day Care Center (CLUSTER 1) @ Barangays Buntay, Pangdan, Maputi, Boblaran and Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687112 24IB0139 - BIP – Coastal Roads/Causeway for Environmental Protection/Conservation – Construction of Causeway along Basud Island Oras, Eastern Sam Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687113 IMPROVEMENT OF ANNINIPAN TABBUG FMR, ANNINIPAN, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687114 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD FROM NATIONAL HIGHWAY TO FOOTBRIDGE AT SITIO PINANLAYAAN Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687115 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT CARIG SUR, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687116 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS IN BARANGAY MAGPAG-ONG TO IPIL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687117 CONST. OF STALL-TYPE CUBICLE (VILLANUEVA PUBLIC MARKET) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687118 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO MAULAWIN (SPILLWAY TO CHAPEL) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687119 24GI0139 - Construction/Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, including Gender -Responsive Facilities in Regi Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687120 Rehabilitation/Installation of Water System in Brgy. Ugbon, Leyte, Leyte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687121 FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF MANIFOLD Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687122 Procurement of Services for Lawig Festival 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687123 COMPLETION OF TWO (2) STOREY FOUR CLASSROOM BUILDING OF ANTIQUE INTEGRATED SCHOOL (San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-166 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687124 Construction/Widening of Farm to Market Road (507 meters) at Barangay Diwa, Pilar, Bataan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687125 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL GOVERNANCE RESOURCE CENTER (Province of Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-163 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687126 Proposed Extension of Landfill Facility at West-Lungsodaan, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687127 PB-G-2024-08-3035: Supply and Delivery of Various Food Packs for District I Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687128 Contract ID No. 24GP00119 – Procurement of Various Field and Office Supplies for use during the Conduct of Traffic Count Survey, Traffic Encoding and Processing for the In-house Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687129 PB-G-2024-08-3034: Supply and Delivery of Various Food Packs for Misamisnons Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687130 CB(B)-24-090 (CEO-INFRA) Concreting / Rehabilitation / Improvement of Drainage System in Brgy. Hinaplanon, Bagong Silang, Del Carmen and Bacayo, Brgy. Tubod, Iligan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687131 IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687132 Proposed Conversion of Classrooms Into Inclusive Learning Resource Center (ILRC) Magugpo Pilot Imelda Elementary School SPED Center Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687133 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Calma, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687134 Improvement of the UP Mindanao Fiber Optic Network, Phase III Deadline13 Sep 2024 5687135 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSUMABLE OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR KALAHI CIDSS RPMO USE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687136 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS , BARANGAY PUTING BATO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, COMPLETION OF CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD WITH 5M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK (JUANA ABADILLA-GLEN PAZ ROAD), BRGY. 04 POBLACION Deadline02 Sep 2024 5687138 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 272 SETS OF BARANGAY TANOD UNIFORM (RIG SET) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687139 1 Lot Plane Tickets Deadline23 Aug 2024 5687140 24FK0096-Const. of 2-storey School Building, 12 Classroom (Magallanes North Central School), Magallanes, Sorsogon Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687141 REBID - Enhancement of Western Visayas Regional Brand Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687142 24IL0101 MAASIN AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (IMPROVEMENT OF RUNWAY STRIP) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687143 24IL0100 CONSTRUCTION OF PADRE BURGOS PORT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687144 NLDPB24-007 Supply and Delivery of Milking Machine and Forage Chopper (CFIDP NLD) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687145 Purchase of CCTV Camera @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 Sep 2024 5687146 IMPROVEMENT/ CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING II CAPONGA, TUBLAY, BENGUET Deadline26 Aug 2024 5687147 Repair of Damaged Passenger Shed Caused by Typhoon Odette, Port of General Luna, Siargao Island, Surigao del Norte Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687148 Proj. Ref. No. 110-24: Rehabilitation/Improvement of Bagto Covered Court, Ucab at Itogon, Benguet Deadline11 Sep 2024 5687149 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF APATOT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687150 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Brgy. Maragang) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687151 Procurement of Hospital/Medical Equipment Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687152 Delivery of supplies and materials for the Rehabilitation of Tiki Footbridge, Brgy. Kalumboyan (ITB 24-228) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687153 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Brgy. Limas)) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687154 IMPROVEMENT/REHAB OF SAN RAFAEL FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687155 IB-2024-IX-09-07- IPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687156 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Brgy. Upper Nilo) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687157 Procurement of 24,000 packs Biofertilizer for Rice (Phosphate Solubilizing Bacteria), Bid Lot 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687158 Water Rehabilitation at Barangay Tabinay Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687159 IB-2024-IX-09-05- CONCRETING OF ROAD(CORE-AREA-PIS-ANAN) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687160 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for the implementation of School Based Feeding Program SY 2024-2025 (Milk Feeding Component) of DepEd Pagadian City Deadline23 Aug 2024 5687161 17IH0087-Asset Preservation of National Roads Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved National Roads including Drainage based on Pavement Management System Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687162 SPORTS-24-GARMENTS-1286 PROCUREMENT OF VARSITY JACKET AND OTHERS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687163 22-SDF63BOI044 Construction of Warehouse with Solar Dryer, Carmen Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687164 Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Brgy. Begong) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687165 CB(B)-24-088 (CEO-INFRA) Comprehensive Drainage Improvement System: Construction and Improvement of Drainage System, Brgy. Del Carmen, Iligan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687166 24GO0123 - CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS, BACOLOD NEGROS OCCIDENTAL ECONOMIC HIGHWAY ( BANOCEH) , SEGMENT 2, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687167 Repair and Rehabilitation of School Buildings at Baesa Elementary Schol Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687168 REHABILITATION OF WATER WORKS SYSTEM Deadline30 Aug 2024 5687169 IB-2024-IX-09-03- CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE ROOM/MUNICIPAL BODEGA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687170 CB(B)-24-087 (CEO-INFRA) Dredging and Rehabilitation of Various Drainage System in Manggas 02, Brgy. Luinab, Iligan City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687171 ITB-FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) VEHICLES (1 FAMILY BUSINESS TYPE VAN & 1 PASSENGER VAN)-PR#2024-08-0728 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5687172 2024-01G: Acquisition of Food Technology Laboratory Equipment for the Provision of Higher Education Services Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687173 PR 221-24-06-1075, CONST. OF HOME ECONOMICS BUILDING AT BINONE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY NATABAN. Deadline27 Aug 2024 5687174 24GG0270 - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF FACILITIES FOR PERSONS WITH DISABILITTIES (PWD) AND ELDERLIES/SENIOR CITIZENS, INCLUDING GENDER-RESPONSIVE FACILITIES Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687175 IMPROVEMENT OF WAREHOUSE WITH COMMUNITY KITCHEN AT LGU COMPOUND, BRGY. MANIKI, KAPALONG Deadline10 Sep 2024 5687176 24IM0107;REHABILITATION OF DPWH – TACLOBAN CITY DEO BUILDING, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687177 Construction and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall at Sitio Centro, Barangay Guis-Guis San Roque, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline09 Sep 2024 5687178 23NG0186 - IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING / PLACER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us