Philippines Tenders - 21 August 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

743 tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5693047 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL, UNLEADED AND TURBO DIESEL FOR USE OF DPWH PANGASINAN 3RD DEO FOR THE MONTH OF JULY, AUGUST AND SEPTEMBER 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693048 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Boat landing (Phase I) at Sitio Diculog, Barangay Marcilla, Coron, Palawan (Re-Bid). Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693049 IMPROVEMENT/RENOVATION OF LUGAIT SPORTS COMPLEX PHASE II Deadline28 Aug 2024 5693050 Concreting of Barangays Sto. Tomas, Sto. Niño and Nagsabaran Road, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693051 Supply and Delivery of Four Wheel Drive Tractor Deadline27 Aug 2024 5693052 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693057 24GQ0071 – Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Sitio Aurora, Brgy. San Jose, Toboso Road Section, Negros Occidental Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693059 24GQ0070 – Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Crossing Igmamatay to Sitio Igmamatay, Brgy. Codcod, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693060 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY MALING, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693061 Procurement of Various Motor Vehicles (PR No. 06-28-240349 and 07-31-240417) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693063 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for Climate Change Adaptation Mitigation Program Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693065 ITB gasoline and fuel Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693066 ITB gasoline and fuel Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693067 B20243860 - Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals (RE-BID) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5693068 SECONDARY BRANCH CONNECTIVITY SUBSCRIPTION Deadline12 Sep 2024 5693069 Rehabilitation of Bank Slope Protection along San Fernando – Abian River, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Aug 2024 5693070 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Brand New Unit 10-Wheeler Dump Truck Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693071 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM @ BARANGAY ABULEG Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693072 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693073 STREETLIGHTS WITHIN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ALOGUINSAN Deadline05 Sep 2024 5693074 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Poultry House for the Chicken Multiplier Farm Deadline28 Aug 2024 5693075 INFRA-IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS AT LOS BAÑOS SUBDIVISION AT SIERRA MADRE EXTENSION, BRGY. BATONG MALAKE, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693076 24DB0090 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Build Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693077 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693078 23CL0218 - PACKAGE 29 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693079 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment, Municipal Health Office, Barugo, Leyte Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693080 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693081 23CL0194 - PACKAGE 17 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693082 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT STA. 0+000 - STA 0+250 TIKIP ROAD (NORTH SIDE) PHASE 2 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693083 Construction of National Child Development Center Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693084 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE STAIRS AND DRAINAGE CANAL, REHABILITATION OF HERITAGE STAIRS AND CHB FENCE AT VENANCIO TRINIDAD SR. MEMORIAL SCHOOL (VTSMS) POBLACION 3, TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline28 Aug 2024 5693085 CONCRETING OF BATANG-BATANGON FARM TO MARKET ROAD. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693086 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693087 24EF0109 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Provincial Maneuver Mobile Force Company (PMFC) Building), Brgy. Panacan, Narra, Palawan (Phase 2) Narra, Palawan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693088 Contract ID No. 24GCC02 - Supply & Delivery of Asphalt Materials and Safety Devices for various National Roads (PR No. 2024-08-268) DPWH Bulacan 1st District Engineering Office-Ti Deadline12 Sep 2024 5693089 Construction of 3MBDe Firing Range Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693090 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Mahongkog Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693091 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Kamada Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693092 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ACQUISITION OF SEARCH AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693093 Purchase of Tables, Chairs, Toilet Bowl, Painting Materials, Electric Fans, Portable Sound System and Portable Tent (Different Barangays and Schools) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693094 Labor and Materials for the CONCRETING OF LINE CANAL, C. LAPAZ ST. (LEFT SIDE), Barangay Poblacion, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693095 Improvement of RCA at Eco-Park (RCA, BIO-COMPOSTING FACILITY AND OTHER SWMP FACILITIES) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5693096 Labor and Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTERHOUSE AND AMENITIES, Barangay Taluya, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693097 Food Supplies Deadline28 Aug 2024 5693098 PIKCOT-002024-067(SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693099 Acquisition/Purchase of Service/Motor Vehicle for Market Office (Pick-Up), Local Government Unit of Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline28 Aug 2024 5693100 PROJECT ID NO. 2024-08-011: IMPROVEMENT OF TAROY-LIGAY FARM TO MARKET ROAD, LOWER BACAOG SECTION Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693101 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240910-04) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693102 PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT VEHICLE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693104 PR NO. 2024-08-073 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road, Barangay E. Laodenio, Mapanas Northern Samar Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693105 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES, OFFICE EQUIPMENT CONSUMABLES AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF DPWH PANGASINAN 3RD DEO, TOMANA, ROSALES, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693957 Purchase and Delivery of Various Medicine Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (SPH- MALUNGON) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693959 24F00461 Completion of Hospitality Management Laboratory and Business Incubation Center, Main Campus, Phase 2, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline11 Sep 2024 5693960 24F00451 Construction of Two-Storey Main Campus Senior High School Building, College of Education Laboratory Schools, Phase I - Catanduanes State University, Catanduanes State Univ Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693967 PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693969 PR No. 24072064 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Passenger Van Deadline10 Sep 2024 5693970 Purified Inactive Rabies Vaccine for Laguna Medical Center Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693971 Hematology Analyzer 5 Parts for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693972 Newborn Hearing Test Machine for LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2024 5693973 Construction of Taxpayers’ Service Counters in the Frontline Service Area of BIR RDO No. 88-Tacloban City in Conformity to ISO 9001:2015 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694025 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF WATERWORKS SYSTEM (PALAYAN SOURCE) (COVERAGE: SITIO PALAYAN) - Sitio Palayan, Brgy. Caucab, Almeria, Biliran Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694026 Dredging of Pasig River along Lambingan Ferry Station Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694027 Supply, delivery and commissioning of one (1) lot Various MEDICAL EQUIPMENT for the use of Pasay City General Hospital Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694028 Renovation, Rehabilitation and Restoration of School Electrical System Connection and Other Electrical Facilities at KALAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (KES) Phase 2, located at Brgy. 201, Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694029 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS for the use of PCENRO for the following: (1) Standardization of Barangay Environmental Care Project and (2) Waterw Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694030 Supplies for Starter Kit/Training Kit and Demonstration Materials/Ingredients for Livelihood Trainings/Seminars in Various Municipalities and Cities in the Province of Laguna under Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694031 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of HR Information System Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694032 1-lot Procurement of Consultancy Services to Formulate the LUDIP of CTU Main Campus, Danao Campus, Tuburan Campus, Daanbantayan Campus, San Francisco Campus Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694033 QCDRRMO-24-VEHICLES-0963B RESCUE PICK-UP Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694034 Supply and Delivery of Reagents for the use of Immunology Analyzer Reagent (ARCHITECH I100SR ANALYZER) Machine of Kidapawan City Blood Center Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694035 Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply System at Sitio Pook, Barangay Sampaloc 2, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694036 Social Welfare Development Program (Building) (Construction of 8.00 x 9.00 Building Extension for the KCYC Drop In Center in Barangay Singao, Kidapawan City) at Purok Rambutan, Bar Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694037 3 sets Omini Directional Siren, etc. PR # 418-24 REBID Deadline27 Aug 2024 5694212 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR AUTOMATED BLOOD TYPING Deadline27 Aug 2024 5694216 24F00266 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694217 24F00421 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694218 24F00109 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan a Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694219 I NVITATION TO B ID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 15-HP Solar Power-Driven Pumps and Construction of Perimeter Fence & NIA Logo at MABINI CIS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694220 Acid Concentrate etc. (08-0421) CCAH Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694221 CONSTRUCTION OF RECORDS ROOM-PHASE IV Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694222 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW CEMETERY (APARTMENT TOMB) PHASE I Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694223 Procurement of Multivitamins for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5694224 Construction of Drainage System around MRF Area at Barangay Gabi, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694225 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Bongbong, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694309 CLUSTER I- CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY MABUHAY, SALVACION AND SAN RAMON) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694322 PROCUREMENT OF HIGH SPEED LAPTOP AND ACCESSORIES FOR SPECIAL EDUCATION FUND PROGRAM. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694332 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUG AND MEDICINES FOR 6 PROVINCIAL HOSPITALS. (DOH COVID FUND) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694348 CONSTRUCTION OF BAGACAY SIP CY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694358 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - BARANGAY TANDOC SIRUMA CAMARINES SUR Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694361 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694365 Technology Refresh of Storage Area Network (SAN) Switches Infrastructure in GSIS Disaster Recovery Site Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694367 Construction of Small Water Impounding System (SWIS) Under Savings of CDS-PFMU for CY 2024 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694368 Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Covered Court) at Restituto B. Peria National High School, Brgy. Bibiclat, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Aug 2024 5694394 PROCUREMENT OF COMPUTER AND LAPTOP WITH SERVER AND UPS AND LICENSE WINDOWS FOR COMMUNITY BASED MONITORING SYSTEM 2024. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694397 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PROJECTS: COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG AT PUROK 4 SUHAI VILLAGE, BAGO GALLERACONCRETING OF ROADS AT PUROK 9 BAGO GALLERA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694398 Construction of Drainage Canal, Bote Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694409 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- CONSTRUCTION OF BFP BUILDING PHASE III (MEO) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5694410 repair of San Marcos, San Miguel Spillway Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694411 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT SITIO CAYAP, BRGY. RIZAL, OTON, ILOILO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5694412 Repair & Improvement of Prov'l Gov't Hospitals & Offices Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694413 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694433 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Caburo, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694434 PROCUREMENT OF OILS AND LUBRICANTS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694435 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR PROVINCIAL ERU CONGRESS 2024. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694436 Design and Build for the Construction of Two (2) 250KL AV Fuel AGT at ABAB, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694437 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (ABC Building) at Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694438 PURCHASE OF PESTICIDES Deadline06 Sep 2024 5694439 Road Upgrading and Rehabilitation Project with Lined Canal at President E. Quirino St., Norte, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Straight Contract) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694440 Improvement of Plaza and Parks (Phase VII and VIII), Don Carlos Sur, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Straight Contract) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694442 Repair and Renovation of Airmen’s Mall with Restoration of Septic Tank Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694443 Supply and Delivery of PhilSA Passenger Van (PhilSA TFB NO. 2024-001) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5694444 24OF0256 - REHABILITATION OF PHILIPPINE INFORMATION AGENCY BUILDING, VISAYAS AVE., DILIMAN, QUEZON CITY Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694447 REPAIR OF OLD COMELEC OFFICE FOR USE OF LOCAL HOUSING OFFICE CITY HALL BUILDING, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694448 24OF0255 - REHABILITATION OF THE DA-INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY SERVICE BUILDING, QUEZON CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694449 Kabuhayan Livelihood Project Deadline04 Sep 2024 5694450 PBG-2024-08-44 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE ECONOMIC RECOVERY PROGRAM FOR LIVESTOCK GROWERS (POULTRY PRODUCTION) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694451 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694452 24OF0254 - REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF FOREST MANAGEMENT BUREAU BUILDINGS PHASE 2, DENR CENTRAL OFFICE, VISAYAS AVE., DILIMAN, QUEZON CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694453 PAF Intelligence Operations Capability Upgrade Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694454 Supply and Delivery of Construction, Electrical, Plumbing, Painting and Other Supplies Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694455 24OF0253 - REHABILITATION OF FOUR (4) STOREY FPA LABORATORY OFFICE BUILDING, BARANGAY VASRA, QUEZON CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694457 Social Media Advertising and Online Marketing for DOSTv Online Platforms for FY 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694458 24GA00016: Supply and Delivery of Mylar Paper and White Paper for use of DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694460 24GA00015: Supply and Delivery of Solar Panels and Accessories including installation, DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694461 CONSTRUCTION OF ADDITIONAL CLASSROOM AT TRECE MARTIRES CITY COLLEGE, BRGY. LUCIANO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694462 Repair/Rehabilitation and Construction of Bridges - Lot 9 – Regirdering of Various Steel Bridge Superstructures Within PNR Naga Division (Rebid) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694463 Repainting of Exterior Wall of CGH Building (South Wing Ground to 2nd Floor, North Wing Ground to 3RD Floor including Main Stairs) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694464 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment and Other Office Paraphernalia (PR24-08-148) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694465 SUPPLY, DESIGN, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL GAS SYSTEM AT OPD BUILDING Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694466 Negotiated Procurement of Photocopying Services for PSALM Corporation for CY 2024 (Project Reference No. 2024-NP2FB-PSPC-006-03) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5694468 PR No. 24GI0159 - Purchase/delivery of nine (9) units copier machines with AVR (3000 watts) and 1-set of toners black, yellow, magenta, cyan for use in the duplication, printing an Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694469 24OF0251 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, NINOY AQUINO PARKS AND WILDLIFE CENTER, BRGY. VASRA, QUEZON CITY, METRO MANILA Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694470 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand new Pick-up, 4X2, M/T, Diesel Deadline13 Sep 2024 5694471 IMPROVEMENT/UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD FROM PUROK 3 BADUA STREET CONNECTING TO SITIO SINIGPIT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694472 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW ONE (1) SUV (LOT 1), ONE (1) PASSENGER VAN (LOT 2), ONE (1) TRI-WHEEL VEHICLE (LOT 3) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694473 Upgrading of BIR RDO 11 Electrical System and Construction of New Powerhouse Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694474 24CC0559-Construction of Pumping Station and Flood gate at Barangay Sto. Rosario, Hagonoy, bulacan Deadline13 Sep 2024 5694475 24MI0097 - CONSTRUCTION OF M’LANG RIVER FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT (DOWNSTREAM OF M’LANG BRIDGE, LEFT SIDE), BARANGAY POBLACION A, M’LANG, COTABATO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694477 24CC0558-Construction of Flood Control Structure including Station and Flood Gate at Barangay Santa Elena (Pumping Station No. 2), Hagonoy, bulacan Deadline13 Sep 2024 5694478 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-05-0893 RE-BID / SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF CARGO LIFT Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694479 Production and Promotion of STARBOOKS Campaign in Social Media Platforms for FY 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694480 IT Requirements Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694483 ITDI-INFRA-2024-008-Repair and Renovation of EBD Pilot Plant for the Establishment of the Biodegradability, Eco-Toxicity and Compostability Laboratory (BEC Lab) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694485 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI AUTO RIFLE CALIBER 5.56 NATO (BID NO. 0419) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5694488 Procurement of pack meal and snacks for ERU congress 2024 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694492 STREET LIGHTINH PROJECT-LALOG 1 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694493 Procurement of 1,000 set of English Reading kit level 1 for project RAFI under project IREAD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694494 Repair and Rehabilitation of a 2-storey, 13-Classrooms Building at Pagsanghan Central Elementary School- Repost Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694495 PR No. 24GI0151 - Purchase/delivery of office and janitorial supplies for use at DPWH Regional Office VIII, Baras, Palo, Leyte Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694496 PROCUREMENT OF RBD PALM OLEIN (SINGLE FRACTIONATED) FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline04 Sep 2024 5694498 Supply and Delivery of Bitumen/ Asphalt 60/70 and Tack Coat/ SS-1 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5694501 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE (PREMIUM) WITH CUSTOMIZED PACKAGING FOR 17TH CHARTER DAY CELEBRATION.(REPUBLICATION) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694502 Procurement of Three (3) Units Multi-Purpose Vehicles for use of the City Government of Tarlac. B2024-0130-29-A Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694503 Construction of Ten (10) Units of Vertical Clearance along Peñaranda - Gapan City - San Isidro - Cabiao By-Pass Road at Peñaranda, Gapan City, San Isidro & Cabiao, Nueva Ecija Deadline29 Aug 2024 5694505 PB-24-448, Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for distribution to affected with hazard occurrence and assistance to individuals in crisis situations Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694506 PB-24-482, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for Quarantine Centers located at Arakan, Banisilan, Carmen, Makilala, Midsayap, Pigcawayan & Tulunan Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694509 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Dasing Elementary School, Mesaoy, New Corella, Davao del Norte Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694510 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Daja-Daku Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Daja-Daku, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694541 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOPS,PRINTERS, AND TELEVISION FOR THE FORTY NINE ( 49 ) CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS IN THE CITY OF VICTORIAS ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694568 Spares for the Repair of Powerplant of Huey II Aircraft Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694627 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT CALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694670 Proposed Landbank Bislig Branch Temporary Relocation/Fit-out Deadline30 Aug 2024 5694674 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT CALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694686 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINE SUPPLIES (4TH QUARTER) FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE, CITY OF NAGA, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694687 Flooring of Latrine and Installation of Water Closet and Plastic Septic Tank Deadline29 Aug 2024 5694689 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES (Public Bidding No. 2024-029) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694691 Supply and Delivery of Forty-five (45) Units All-in-One (AIO) Branded Desktop Computers and Accessories at the Cavite Economic Zone Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694693 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 4 units Corn Mill Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694695 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USWAG DIALYSIS CENTER (EAST BALUARTE) (BID NO. 0410) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694696 Supply and Delivery of Fishery Equipment to be distributed as production support to farmers of Ilocos Norte Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694697 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USWAG DIALYSIS CENTER (SAN ISIDRO DIALYSIS) (BID NO. 0411) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694700 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 6 units Corn Sheller Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694702 Construction of Slope Protection Along Laois Beach- Labrador, Pangasinan- ABC- 1,500,000.00 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694714 IMPROVEMENT OF COMMUNITY ACCESS ROAD Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694719 SUPPLY AND DRLIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694776 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694809 CONCRETING OF CARLOS RIMANDO DIVERSION ROAD (PHASE 2) WITH DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694813 Various Title of Printed Books Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694815 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694832 Labor and Materials for the CONCRETING OF ROADS, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694844 CONDUCT OF IMPACT ASSESSMENT OF EXISTING AGRICULTURE AND FOOD & NUTRITION RELATED PROGAMS AND FORMULATION OF AGRICULTURAL STRATEGIC PLAN AND ROADMAP (RE-BID) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694863 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694866 DELIVERY OF COMMON USE OFFICE SUPPLIES,MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT for 2ND SEMESTER(2024)(ITB 24-229) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5694868 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines for RUR Hospital (Supplemental) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694870 CONTINUATION OF MAINTENANCE OF OLD BARANGAY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline29 Aug 2024 5694872 Operating System Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694873 Procurement of Reagents with free use of Immuno Analyzer, QPMC, Cabarroguis, Quirino Deadline13 Sep 2024 5694919 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY INUDARAN I, SAPAD, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694958 INVITATION TO BID FOR FERTILIZERS, FUNGICIDES AND INSECTICIDES (BID NO. 240910-16) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694960 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Operable Wall Partitions for the Insurance Commission Deadline27 Aug 2024 5694961 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHER (PHASE-II) - LUCA, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline04 Sep 2024 5694962 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE (BID NO. 240910-14) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694963 To Hire Services of Travel Agency to facilitate Benchmarking Activity of Municipal Officials, Department Heads and Other Functionaries on September 16-20,2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694964 Supply and Delivery of Food Stuff for Operational Support for the Conduct of Combat Operation and Other Related Activities Deadline27 Aug 2024 5694965 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Imamaling Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694966 2024 115TH PUBLIC BIDDNG: PROCUREMENT OF DRUG COATED CORONARY STENTS & ORTHOPEDIC IMPLANTS UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694967 B20243861 - Procurement of Agricultural Products for DavNor KAAGAPAY Project distribution of vegetable seeds (RE-BID) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694968 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Ilian Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694969 Construction of Pangantucan Bukidnon Community College (PBCC) Building with 10 Classrooms at Poblacion, Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694971 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATIONS (BID NO. 240910-13) Deadline10 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us