Philippines Tenders - 21 August 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

743 tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5695175 GOODS-PB-2024-100- PURCHASE OF MEDICINES SUPPLIES USE OF CITY HEALTH HOSPITAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695176 Procurement of Equipment and Furniture for the Provision of Higher Education Services (Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment) Deadline26 Aug 2024 5695177 PURCHASE OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE EQUIPMENT (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695178 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED FRUIT SEEDLING Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695179 PB AES 24-03-06 Supply and Delivery of Combine Harvester for Agricultural Operations of PhilRice – Agusan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695180 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695181 Construction of Flood Control @ Al-aludig, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695182 PGBh-2024-000139 Rebidding for the Concreting of Poblacion - San Francisco Road (Talibon) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695183 Construction of Multi – Purpose Covered Gym of Agusipan Integrated School, Brgy. Agusipan, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695184 Improvement of Drainages ( Main Drain Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695185 24GEG0017-Supply /Delivery of Various Office Supplies for use of DPWH Palawan 3rd DEO, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695186 Rental of Motor Vehicle Rental for the Use of Pag-IBIG Fund Naga Housing Business Center for CY2024 (Re-bidding) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695187 24-166RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY KANGHUMAOD SITIO TAGBOAN BRGY. ROAD SECTION, DUMANJUG, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695188 Procurement of Safety and Occupational Products under PR# 200(01)24-08-045(AC) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695189 CP 2024-127 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS AT THE BOTANICAL GARDEN C/O CEPMO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695190 CONCRETING OF SLAB-ON-FILL OF MUNICIPAL FLAGPOLE FLOOR AREA IN BARANAYAN, PALIMBANG, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695191 REBIDDING OF PREVENTIVE AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695192 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand new Pick-up, 4X4, M/T, Diesel Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695193 Construction of Swine Artificial Insemination sa Barangay (SWAIB) Project Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695194 (GO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15 UNITS MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE (UTILITY VAN) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695195 DEVELOPMENT OF MT. BULAYLAY (PHASE II) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695196 MAINTENANCE OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (ROAD TO ROAD PROJECT) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695197 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF RESIDUAL CONTAINMENT AREA (RCA) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695198 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE - Disaster Equipment/Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695199 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines at City Health Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695200 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE, UTILITY VAN, MANUAL TRANSMISSION Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695201 Supply & Delivery of Food Items for the Supplementary Feeding Program 2024. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695202 Meals and Dietary Services for Patients of Ospital ng Makati Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695203 Concreting of Pathway of Tina National High School, Brgy. Tina, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695204 Construction of Sta. Cruz River Control, San Leonardo Section 15, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Aug 2024 5695205 Construction of Gym and Stage of Tina Elementary School, Brgy. Tina, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695206 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE EVACUATION CENTER, BALANTOY Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695207 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Service Vehicle Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695208 CONSTRUCTION OF STALLS AT MANUKAN INTEGRATED BUS TERMINAL Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695209 Improvement of Barangay Site/ Barangay Facilities Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695210 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DETAILED ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN (DEAD) AND SPECIAL STUDIES OF VARIOUS DPWH PROJECTS (CY 2024) – CONTRACT PACKAGE 3 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695211 Procurement of Services for the Manila Baywalk Dolomite Beach Maintenance for Phase I and II Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695212 Lot 1 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Technical and Scientific Equipment and Lot 2 – Supply and Delivery of Ultra-High Purity Gas for use in the Pesticide R Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695213 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE TECH4ED-DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION CENTERS (TECH4ED-DTC) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695214 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Cambaro Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Cambaro, Macrohon, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695215 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695216 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DETAILED ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN (DEAD) AND SPECIAL STUDIES OF VARIOUS DPWH PROJECTS (CY 2024) – CONTRACT PACKAGE 1 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695217 Renovation of Brgy. Hall (Magsaysay) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695219 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS IN BARANGAY PUNAY Deadline05 Sep 2024 5695220 Media Monitoring Services for FY 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695221 Proposed Design and Build of Sewage Treatment Plant with Supply, Delivery, Testing, and Commissioning of Sewage Treatment Equipment (re-bid) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695222 PROCUREMENT OF LIVELIHOOD STARTER KIT FOR SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING (SMAW) (DILP IMPLEMENTATION FY 2024) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695223 Procurement of Remote Sensing-Based Analysis of Identified Manila Bay Area Waterways System for the DENR-MBCO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695224 One (1) Lot – Design and Build of Wastewater Treatment Facility in BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695225 Construction of Magat River Control, San Pedro Section 16, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Aug 2024 5695226 PURCHASE OF VEHICLES FOR DISASTER RESPONSE & RESCUE ACTIVITIES Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695227 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF 4 WHEELER DUAL AIRCON MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695228 Supply and delivery of Hauling truck under the GAAB 2024 (2nd Posting) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695229 24EF0078 (Re-bid 1) - Construction of Provincial Manuever Mobile Force Company (PMFC) Building, Brgy. Panacan, Narra, Palawan (Phase 1) Narra, Palawan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695230 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT STA. 0+300 - STA. 0+450 (NORTH SIDE) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5695231 QM PABAC1 067-24 Procurement of 25,075 pairs Philippine Army Athletic Shoes, Black Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695232 Contract ID No. 23GCC20 - Supply & Delivery of consumables (Inks and others) to be use in the Construction Section and Planning and Design Section DPWH Bulacan 1st District Engine Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695233 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD- PUROK 2, PIDEG Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695234 Supply and Installation of Early Warning and Public Address System, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695235 Purchase of supplies for family planning programs Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695236 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Passenger Van, CMO, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695237 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL SITE EXTENSION, BARANAYAN, PALIMBANG, SULTAN KUDARAT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695238 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Indigent Families, Burial Assistance and Elderly, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695239 Construction/Improvement of Public Market Building (Phase II), Public Market, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695240 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Kinarum Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695241 Enhancement of Library Services for CTU - Main Campus Library, Phase 2 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695242 Supply and Installation of Fire & Jockey Pump for Bldg. D, Negative Pressure of AKU-4 at Bldg. A, and Septic Tank for OPD, IB No. 2024-034-I Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695243 Procurement of DOST-STII ICT Equipment for FY 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695244 Procurement of Travelling Bags for the PCSO 90th Anniversary Celebration and Sling Bag for Media Partners (PR No. 08-05-240424) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695245 ESTABLISHMENT OF OPERATION/COMMAND CENTER Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695246 Commissioning of Conduct of DOST S&T Awareness Survey for FY 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695247 Supply of labor and materials for the Establishment of Six (6) units Biogas Digester Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695248 Subscription to Anti-Virus Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695249 One (1) Lot Printing of DOST-STII Publications for FY 2025 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695250 Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695251 Supply and Delivery of Various Food Commodities for Pamaskong Handog 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695252 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Bongolanon Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695253 Concreting of 825 Sq.m. Portion of Road Section, Brgy. Katipunan II, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695254 Package 6 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Horizontal Split Case Pump Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695255 Completion of Cattle Housing located at Brgy. Macatal, Aurora, Isabela Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695256 24-164RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY KANTANGKAS PUROK TALISAY BRGY. ROAD SECTION, DUMANJUG, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695257 Construction of Solar Dryer @ Imus, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695258 PURCHASE OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE, AUV, MANUAL TRANSMISSION Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695259 Cluster 1: Construction of Perimeter Fence & Improvement of Wharf/Port (Construction of Shed) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695260 Package 4 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Multi-Stage Vertical On-Line Pump Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695261 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Fabrication of Bench Scale Set-Up with Accessories Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695262 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD CONNECTING TO BRGY. 11 (ADJACENT OF STA. ROSA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695263 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, FROM POBLACION TO BARANGAY SOLONG, CAN-AVID EASTERN SAMAR Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695264 Completion of Multi – Purpose Gym of Iniligan Elementary School, Brgy. Iniligan, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695265 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building cum Evacuation Center Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695266 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695267 24H00149 - Construction of Piggery Building, Bilar Campus-bohol Island State University Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695268 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING RESOURCES (LRs) (Storybooks) FOR READING PROGRAMS (Supply and Delivery) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695269 Supply and Delivery of Photocopiers with Toners for the National Learning Camp (NLC) Implementation Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695270 24-161TRA CONSTRUCTION OF TOURIST SERVICE CENTER AND REST AREA AT PORO, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695271 Package 2 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 175 pcs. Water Meter, 25mm Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695272 Provision of One (1) Year Managed Internet Services of Lamut and Lagawe Campus Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695273 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS – FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS. PR# 08-2024-0739 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695274 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STOCK Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695275 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for the Installation of Single Phase & Open Secondary Line Extension located at Sitio Venturanza, Brgy. Oring-Oring, Brooke’s Point, P Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695276 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for the Installation of Single Phase & Open Secondary Line Extension located at Arba Rd., Sitio Tagpait-Arba, Brgy. Samariniana, Brooke� Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695277 Purchase of Fuel for Municipal Road Rehabilitation Projects Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695278 Package 5 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Well Camera Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695279 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP FOR NEWLY CREATED POSITIONS OF RICTMS CY 2024 - 2ND POSTING Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695280 24H00148 - Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers-Carcar City Super Health Center, Cebu Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695281 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Poblacion to Del Rosario Road Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695282 Tour Operator to Handle The Cordilleras Experience Program: Culture, Heritage and Arts Caravan Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695283 Construction of Matuno River Control, Barat Section 10, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Aug 2024 5695284 Rehabilitation/Construction/Improvement of Brgy. Dolores District Health Center at Brgy. Dolores,Ormoc City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695285 Construction of School Gymnasium of Sinta Elementary School, Brgy. Indorohan, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695286 Package 1 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 341 pcs. Water Meter, 20mm Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695287 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Serbisyo Caravan Medical Mission at Lingig, Bislig and Hinatuan, Surigao del Sur. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695288 Procurement of Utility Van Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695289 Supply and Delivery of 20,000 Pieces Highgrade Outdoor Vest with 8 Pockets (Full Pocket Cotton Twill Vest) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695290 Construction of Sta. Cruz River Control, Barat Section 5, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Aug 2024 5695291 24H00147 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU-Brgy. Cantuyoc, Jagna Super Health Center, Bohol Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695292 RE-BIDDING FOR THE PROVISION OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY SERVICES (PICS) PUBLIC PLACES PHASE 2 IN CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5695293 PR No. 100-2024-1058a-v - Procurement of fuel, oil and lubricants Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695294 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicines and Medical Supplies for Serbisyo Caravan Medical Mission at Tagbina and Barobo, Surigao del Sur. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695295 Construction of Magat River Control, Curifang Section 9, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Aug 2024 5695296 Supply and Delivery of Urine Reagent Strips Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695297 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE UPGRADING AND MAINTENANCE OF EXISTING NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE AT SDO SOUTH COTABATO Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695298 CP 2024-128 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RAINCOATS AND RAINBOOTS C/O BCPO Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695299 Procurement of Civil Works for the Improvement/ Rehab of Water System Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695300 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline26 Sep 2024 5695301 NOTICE OF NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREMIUM GIFT CERTIFICATES PR Nos. 29444-001 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5695302 Food, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of the Regional Upskilling of English Teachers in Language Instruction Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695303 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Magkaalam Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695304 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DETAILED ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN (DEAD) AND SPECIAL STUDIES OF VARIOUS DPWH PROJECTS (CY 2024) – CONTRACT PACKAGE 2 Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695305 Construction of Covered Gym of Calansanan Elementary School, Brgy. Calansanan, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695306 Construction of Barangay Hall / Multi-Purpose Center (Bobonaon) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695307 Supply and Delivery of Transport Ventilator Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695308 Construction of Magat River Control, Magsaysay - Vista Alegre Section 3, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Aug 2024 5695309 IB No. 2024-08-51 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit - Brand-New Crawler-Type Drilling Rig Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695310 INVITATION TO BID LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF OFFICE BUILDING (CLIENT WAITING AREA) OF CENRO SAN ISIDRO, ISABELA Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695311 Package 3 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 10 pcs. Water Meter, 200mm Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695312 Concreting of Millare St. at Sitio Dulo, Brgy. San Guillermo, Morong Rizal Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695313 Procurement of Vehicle Rental Services Under Project SPLIT-LP for 2nd Semester of CY 2024 (Re-posting) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695314 Road Network - Improvement / Concreting of Yapak Road at Sitio Yapak Brgy. Lagundi, Morong RIzal Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695315 Cluster 2: Construction of CBD Parking Lot at New CBD in Dinaga, Canaman & Road Concreting @ CBD (CDC, Police Station & Fire Station) Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695317 24GNH0004 - Supply And Delivery of Equipment with Accessories for Geotechnical/Soil Exploration Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695318 PR 1-24-08-1417, FOR USE OF EXTENSION OF FIELD OFFICE BUILDING FOR AGRICULTURE. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695320 Procurement of Rail Mounted Truck (Rebid) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695321 GOODS-PB-2024-099- PURCHASE OF T-SHIRT FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAY ASSOCIATIONS FOR DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695322 Upgrading of Barangay Streetlights at Taal, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline04 Sep 2024 5695323 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Andres Ylagan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695324 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT STA. 0+000 - STA 0+250 TIKIP ROAD (NORTH SIDE) PHASE 1 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5695325 PROCUREMENT OF REMEDIATION PACKAGES FOR READING PROGRAMS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695326 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695327 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND MAIN ENTRANCE GATE ARCH OF SAN VICENTE CENTRAL SCHOOL, THIS MUNICIPALITY/G2024-091 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695328 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695329 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT OF MOBILE RICE MILL FOR FARMERS ASSOCIATION AND LOCAL RICE FARMERS ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695330 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services with Training Venue and Accommodation Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695331 Construction of Bench Flume at Lateral B Sta. 0+002.80 - 0+560 and 0+640 - 0+785; Protection Dike (Upstream Left) Sta. 0+010 - 0+022.20 of BURIASAN CIS located at Sapad, Lanao del Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695332 Purchase of portable toilets - MO-MDRRMO(1503)x Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695333 Completion of Footbridge at Poblacion IV, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695334 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Pangao-an Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695336 Concreting of Road and Construction of Drainage Canal at Camilmil, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695337 QM PABAC1 080-23 Procurement of Amenities of Warehouse SBn, ASCOM, PA (Re-Bid) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695338 24GA00014: Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the operation of various service vehicle and heavy equipment for the 3rd quarter of 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695339 Supply and Deliveryof Construction Materials Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695340 Improvement of Evacuation Center Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695341 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of One (1) Brand New Passenger for the Integrated Field Office of COMELEC in Region VI (RE-BIDDING) /RBAC VI Procurement Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695342 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New MPV 8- Seater, A/T, Diesel Engine Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695343 Procurement of Mathematical Learning Resources: Manipulative Materials-SAVINGS (Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695344 IMPROVEMENT OF PARAISO TI CARIBQUIB-CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWALK Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695345 Procurement of Enhanced Nutribun for the Learner Beneficiaries of the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) FY 2024 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5695346 Catering services for various trainings/seminars/meetings/activities Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695347 IB No. 2024-08-50 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Four-Wheel Drive Tractor Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695348 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF FORMULA MILK FOR THE ANGEL’S HAVEN OF DSWD FIELD OFFICE XI FOR THE SECOND SEMESTER OF CY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695349 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION, ODIONGAN, ROMBLON, AND AZAGRA, SAN FERNANDO, ROMBLON Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695350 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines, Medical Supplies, Laboratory Supplies, and Maintenance Service for Existing CT-Scan Machine Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695351 PROCUREMENT FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES, ONCOLOGY DRUGS AND IV FLUIDS (LCP IB NO. 24-44) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695352 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for SIKLAB OLYMPICS 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5695353 24GQ0079 – Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Guadalupe Elementary School, Barangay Guadalupe, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695354 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695355 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Workstation Cubicles with Mobile Pedestals and Chairs for the use of the Procurement Management Department (Project ID No. 56-2024-CUBICLE) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695356 REPAIR OF CTE AND CEAT BUILDINGS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695357 B-072-2024 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONVERSION AND UPGRADING OF FISHERIES LABORATORY INTO MOLECULAR LABORATORY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695358 Construction and Rehabilitation of Roads, Salado St., Brgy.4, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695359 IMPROVEMENT /WIDENING OF ROAD IN BRGY. ANGILAN Deadline05 Sep 2024 5695360 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Motor Vehicle 4x4, 2.5L A/T Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695362 UPGRADING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY BALANTOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695363 Procurement of Security Services for COA RO No. III and six (6) Provincial Satellite Auditing Offices Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695364 PAYMENT FOR SERVICE FEE FOR THE HYBRID DIGITAL PAYMENT SYSTEM (AICS PROGRAM OF DSWD) OF VARIOUS REGIONS UNDER SELBG AND SWLBG (ITB NO. RBAC IV-B 2024-003) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695365 Construction of Wellness Hub for Faculty and Staff at the Back of the Administration, NISU, Estancia, Iloilo Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695366 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240910-07) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695367 Improvement of Access Road Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695368 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240910-06) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695369 24GA00018: Purchase and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for use at DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695371 24GA00017: Supply and Delivery of IT and Office Equipment/Supplies for use at Finance Division and other Divisions DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695372 24OF0252 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. TALIPAPA, QUEZON CITY Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695373 BARANGAY DEVELOPMENT SUPPORT INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT (BDSIP) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5695374 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware/ Construction Materials for the Renovation of the New Hall of Justice Building at Brgy. Caalibangbangan, Cabanatuan City, Nueva Ecija, to be Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695375 24FF0098 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Naga City, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695376 A-24-0045: Construction of farm-to-market road in Purok Celso Velez , Barangay Poblacion leading to Barangay Agapito Yap Sr., (Napilan), Sapang Dalaga, Mis. Occ. Deadline06 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us