Philippines Tenders - 21 August 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

743 tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Armored Steel, Government & Community Services, Logistics.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 21 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Armored Steel, Government & Community Services, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5694972 Road Concreting of Sitio Palo, Brgy Lantungan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694973 Supply and Delivery of Pneumococcal and Flu Vaccine for High Risk Adult Population and Indigent Older People, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694974 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Animal Control Truck, City Veterinary Office, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline28 Aug 2024 5694975 One (1) Lot- Supply, Delivery and Installation of New Parts for MCIAA Ziegler “Komodo” (6 FLF 60/110-15+P250 Fire Pump, Water/Foam Monitor, Bumper Turret and Repair of Transmi Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694976 Supply & Delivery of Various Audio Visual Equipment for DMPD-2024-0418 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694977 Improvements of Drainage Canal at Portion of Romanillos St Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694979 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES (RESCUE AND COMBAT CHALLENGE) Deadline27 Aug 2024 5694980 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT INCLUDING INSTALLATION FOR THE INTERNET SERVICE UPGRADE 2024-08-120 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694981 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Water Finder Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694982 PROCUREMENT OF CIVIL WORKS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION AND REPAIR OF EVACUATION CENTER (ITB No. 14-INFRA-2024) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694983 PB-Supply & Delivery of Anesthesia Supplies - IB No. 2024-49 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694984 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline30 Aug 2024 5694985 MODULAR OFFICE SYSTEMS AND FURNITURE – HEALTH CARE DEPARTMENT AND MEDICAL PROGRAM DEPARTMENT, FIID AND AID, FUND MANAGEMENT GROUP/CAPITAL MARKETS GROUP (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline12 Sep 2024 5694986 Expansion of Multi-Purpose Covered Court San Jose East, Canaman, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694987 Propose Installation of Roll-Ups at Public Market Stall Building Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694988 INVITATION TO BID FOR OIL AND LUBRICANTS (BID NO. 240910-12) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694989 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694990 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 240910-11) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694991 Procurement of Rice (Military and Law Enforcement) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5694992 Concreting/ Upgrading of Road Municipal Demo Farm Deadline09 Sep 2024 5694993 Contract Reference No. 2024-018 GOODS “SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND DEMONSTRATION OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR THE AGROBIOSYSTEM LABORATORIES” Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694994 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Owas Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694995 Procurement of One (1) Lot of Seeds Category and Other Items. Deadline26 Aug 2024 5694996 Improvement of Naujan Community Hospital, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline11 Sep 2024 5694997 Concreting of Road (San Isidro-Luna-Hagupit-Formon) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694998 IB 2024 PB 031 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Sep 2024 5694999 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE KOLEHIYO NG LUNGSOD NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695000 Procurement of Various Operating Room (OR) Supplies Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695001 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Datu Celo Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695002 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE DESIGN AND DEVELOPMENT OF ACCREDITATION AND CERTIFICATION SYSTEM (ACS) OF THE OFFICE FOR ALTERNATIVE DISPUTE RESOLUTION Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695003 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL - SOUTH WING (PHASE II) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695004 UPGRADING/CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL FACILITIES (SANIDAD BUILDING PHASE II) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695005 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HIGH-DENSITY POLYETHYLENE FLOATING JETTY PONTOON (FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF DON RUBEN PORT) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695006 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 240910-10) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695007 PR 18-24-08-1370, FOR USE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINED CANAL (PHASE II) AT SO. APOG-APOG, BRGY. CODCOD. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695008 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES (PROVISION OF AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTION INPUTS SUPPORT SERVICES FOR INTEGRATED DIVERSIFIED ORGANIC BASED FARMING SYSTEM (IDOFS) ADAPTORS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695009 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS, CONTROLS & OTHER CONSUMABLES USED AT IEH, ISABEL, LEYTE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695010 Purchase of One (1) Unit Motorized Fishing Vessel with Complete Fishing Gears,Accessories and Steering Wheel and Acquisition of One (1) Unit Motorboat with Outrigger for Municipal Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695011 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM IN BRGY. PLARIDEL, LIBJO Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695012 PB-24-264, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of IPHO-Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nut Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695013 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for the Construction of Barangay Landmarks at NCD Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695014 PB-24-205, Supply & Delivery of Food Supplies for the implementation of IPHO-Nutrition Program to be used in supplemental feeding of malnourished children 6 - 59 months old and nut Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695015 Aircraft Machine Shop Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695017 ITDI-INFRA-2024-002_REBID-Repair/Renovation of ITDI Building-Rehabilitation of FPD Pilot Plant Loading Bay as Demo Area for Mobile Modular Food Processing Facility (MMFPF) – Ase Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695018 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road (Ipil, Poblacion, Aplaya) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695019 Supply, delivery, testing and commissioning of one unit tractor loader backhoe for PGPC. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695020 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement and Delivery of One (1) unit Drilling Machine Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695021 Construction of Concrete Cover of Poblacion Creek -ABC 1,000, 000.00 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695022 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Kisandal Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695023 PB-24-449, Supply & Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for National rabies Prevention and Control Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695024 Purchase of One (1) unit Rescue Vehicle of Barangay Zone VI, Luisiana, Laguna Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695025 OFFICE FURNITURES AND FIXTURES AND OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695026 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 5 units Corn Planter Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695027 IB NO. 2024-64 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment (Line Item Bidding) for EVMC BUCAS Center Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695028 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts of various Heavy Equipment use in maintenance of Provincial Roads Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695029 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, LABORATORY AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF RHU AND BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695031 Contract ID No. 24GOB134 - Procurement of Goods; Supply, Delivery and Installation of Materials of Communications Network for MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695032 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING REPRODUCTION OF TEST MATERIALS FOR FINAL ADMINISTRATION OF REGIONAL ASSESSMENT FOR GRADE 4 AND GRADE 8 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5695033 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY MAPUROG, SAPAD, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695034 REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM OF BRGY. BUENAVISTA, PAGADIAN CITY, ZDS. Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695035 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Aroganga Solar Power Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Aroganga, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEST KITS AND CONSUMABLES (BID NO. 0422) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695037 Contract ID No. 24GOB119 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Consumables for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695038 INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240910-09) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695039 Invitation to bid for Procurement of Lot 1 – Training Venue with Food and Accommodation for the Regionwide Rollout Training on Early Language Literacy and Numeracy (ELLN) Focusin Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695040 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND SURGICAL SUPPLIES-A Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695041 DETAILED ARCHITECTURAL AND ENGINEERING DESIGN (DAED) FOR THE PROPOSED UP MINDANAO INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DATA CENTER Deadline08 Oct 2024 5695042 PR NO. 2024-08-074 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification, Barangay Sta Potenciana, Mapanas Northern Samar Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695043 Purchase of van for Mayor's Office. Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695044 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW HEAVY EQUIPMENTS FOR THE SANITARY LANDFILL Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695045 As-Built Plans for RizalMed Buildings Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695046 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT ECO PARK, BARANGAY ISIO, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5695047 PROCUREMENT & INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR INCLUDING DECOMMISSION OF OLD ELEVATOR AT ILOILO CITY HALL (BID NO. 0429) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5695048 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 240910-05) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695049 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP (23 UNITS) FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695050 Procurement of Instruments and Equipment for the Use of Different Departments of WVMC, IB No. 2024-035 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695051 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE/ PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695052 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1)-STOREY HEALTH FACILITY AT KAPATAGAN ES, SAN VICENTE, LAAK, DAVAO DE ORO (SDDO-016-2024) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695053 ONE (1) LOT REPAIR OF CEILING AND INSTALLATION OF ROOF AT LANDBANK LUCENA GUINTO BRANCH/SUB-COU (ITB NO. RBAC IV-B 2024-004) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695054 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS UNDER 2023 QUICK RESPONSE FUND (SDDO-015-2024) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695055 Improvement of Access Road Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695056 PROCUREMENT OF INDEPENDENT DECOMISSIONING BODY SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR PHASE 4 MILF DECOMMISSIONING PROCESS Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695057 INVITATION TO BID FOR RESCUE AND SAFETY TOOLS/DEVICES (BID NO. 240910-03) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695058 24CH0136: Network Development Program- Road Widening- Tertiary Road- Lubao Div. Road- K0084+250-K0084+447.84, K0084+499.84-K0084+627.84, K0084+676.74-K0084+760, K0084+780-K0085+238 Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695059 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 240910-01) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR RHU FREE ACCESS TO MEDICINES PROGRAM Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695061 CONCRRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANAGAY ALANIB (1ST BID Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695062 CLUSTERED II INFRA PROJECT (Construction of Shelter for Livestock & Pets, Maintenance of Evac. Center) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695063 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TSU VEHICLES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695064 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 240910-02) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695065 PR NO. 2024-08-071 Concreting of Farm to Market Road,Barangay San Jose, Mapanas Northern Samar Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695066 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR LDRRMO Deadline05 Sep 2024 5695067 MOTOR VEHICLE PINGET BARANGAY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695068 PR NO. 2024-08-072 Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification, Barangay Magtaon, Mapanas Northern Samar Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695069 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT PINUKPUK SANITARY LANDFILL PINUKPUK JUNCTION, PINUKPUK Deadline03 Sep 2024 5695070 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY GAWAAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695071 Supply and Delivery of Tablet Computers – PLP Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695072 24AA0490-IMPLEMENTATION AND MONITORING OF PAMANA PROJECT - CONSTRUCTION/CONCRETING OF PASUQUIN-TADAO-BANGUI-DADAOR LOCAL ACCESS ROAD IN PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695073 CONCRETING OF FOUR (4) LANE ROAD FROM BRGY. ST. FRANCIS I TO MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (STA. 0+000 - STA 0+455) ALONG BYPASS ROAD, LIMAY PARK Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695074 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) LANE BRIDGE AND BYPASS ROAD ALONG BRGY. LUZ TO ST. FRANCIS I (PHASE 2) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695075 Surveillance System (Installation of CCTV) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695076 Purchase of Emergency Back-Up Generator (RUR Hospital) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695077 24GQ0072 – Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, Sitio Magtuod, Brgy. Bug-ang, Toboso, Negros Occidental Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695078 IB2024-051A Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for Toxicology Center - Rebid Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695079 Spares and Services for the Conduct of Annual Inspection of H800XP Aircraft Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695080 Repair / Maintenance of Existing Street Lights within Brgy. Poblacion Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695081 Construction of Sanitary Landfill, Brgy. Amontay, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695082 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIVE ANIMALS CONSISTING OF TWO(2) LOTS (LOT 1: CATTLE AND LOT 2: UPGRADED GOATS) FOR THE REHABILITATION OF DAMAGE CAUSED BY SOUTHWEST MONSOON ENHANCED BY TR Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695083 Rebidding of the requirement Purchase of LED Wall with Installation and its Accessories for use at Session Hall of the Office of the Secretary to the SP, Province of Negros Orienta Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695084 Mayor's Office Renovation, Claveria, Cagayan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695085 LAGONOY-24-08-051 / Improvement of Emergency Operation Center Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695086 PURCHASE OF RELIEF SUPPLIES (WELL-MILLED RICE) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695087 Construction of Collab and Learning Spaces for Students at the University Library, NISU, Estancia, Iloilo Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695088 (24GBH18) Furnishing of Fuels and Lubricants Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695089 Procurement of Solar-Powered Water Pump (Hybrid AC/DC) for climate change resilience of Office of the Provincial Agriculturist, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-633) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695090 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Lens for Existing Canon Cameras of Education & Information Department (Project ID No. 57-2024-LENS) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695091 Q-042-24 PROCUREMENT OF MARITIME LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695092 ITB vehicle Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695093 Repair and Preventive Maintenance for VRF Centralized Air Conditioning Units at HRM Building – PLP Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695094 2ND ITB for Supply & Delivery of Various Agricultural & Marine Supplies, Agri &, Forestry Equipment, Livestock, Other Supplies & Materials and Fuel & Oil Lubricants for use in the Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695095 ITB megaphone Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695096 P – 2024 – 13: Installation of Solar LED Street Light in Strategic Location of Bauko Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695097 Concreting Alang-alang Brgy Road Leading in Sanitary Landfill Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695098 Construction of Aurora Sanitary Landfill (Category 1) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695099 Improvement/Upgrading of Bonifacio St Phase I Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695100 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT LED WALL (2.88M X 5.76M) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695101 24DB0112 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM -Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of the Multi-Pu Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695102 Ammunitions and Explosives Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695103 IB No. 2024 - 23 - Various Drugs and Medicines from October to December 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695104 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT OF THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU FLORA, APAYAO Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695105 Extension of Office and Construction of Storage Room for Registrar’s Office at Batangas State University- Lipa Campus Deadline05 Sep 2024 5695106 CONSTRUCTION OF 30-SOW LEVEL SWINE MULTIPLIER AND TECHNODEMO FARM PROJECT Deadline17 Sep 2024 5695107 INVITATION TO BID FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT (SELF LOADER TRUCK) (BID NO. 240910-08) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695108 Municipal counterpart on Detailed Engineering Design of Housing Project Deadline03 Sep 2024 5695109 Construction of Fence Enclosure at Calatrava Municipal Hospital Deadline28 Aug 2024 5695110 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Poblacion Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695111 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Sallab Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695112 SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICES AT CAVITE ECONOMIC ZONE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695113 INVITATION TO BID FOR HAULING SERVICES OF GARBAGE (BID NO. 240910-17) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695114 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Barangay Tagbac Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695115 CONSTRUCTION OF ATHLETIC OVAL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5695116 CONSTRUCTION OF LEGAL OFFICE AND DEVELOPMENT OF THE VICINITY AND SUPPLY OFFICE STOCKROOM PHASE 1 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695117 PROCUREMENT OF BREAD AND PASTRY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT (DILP IMPLEMENTATION 2024) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695118 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FRANCISCO STREET-LALOG 2, LUNA, ISABELA Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695119 Supply and Delivery of Upland Rice under the GAAB Fund (2nd Posting) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695120 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT – SEMI-EXPENDABLE FOR CY 2024 (REBIDDING) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695121 Internet for Digital Business Center and Guests in GSIS Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695122 24GEG0019-Supply ,Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Network Communication for DPWH Palawan 3rd DEO Annex Building, Puerto Princesa City, Palawan Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695123 Installation of Electronic Real Property Tax Administration and Collection System (ERPTACS) and Tricycle and Other Local Public Transport Information and Franchising Software (Tric Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695124 REHABILITATION OF STA. CATALINA SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING PROJET (SWIP) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695125 Contract ID No. 24ND0150 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Agusan National High School, Barangay Diego Silang, Butuan City, Agusan Del Norte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695126 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MAIN HOSPITAL BUILDING COMPLEX, PHASE VI (CONSTRUCTION OF RADIOLOGY), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695127 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695128 Construction of Slope Protection of Mainguit Elementary School, Brgy. Mainguit, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695129 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE (VAN TYPE) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695130 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY PACUAN Deadline04 Sep 2024 5695131 23CL0220 - PACKAGE 31 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695132 Rehabilitation of Roads, Provincial Road (Sta.Rosa Section) at Brgy. Sta.Rosa, Aurora, Isabela Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695133 23CL0219 PACKAGE 30 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695134 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT IN BARANGAY ZARAGOSA Deadline05 Sep 2024 5695135 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ Ambucao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695136 Improvement of Drainages MDC #1 Sta. 4+165.00-Sta. 7+165 for Magapit Pump Irrigation System, Aparri, Cagayan Deadline29 Aug 2024 5695137 Contract ID No. 24ND0149 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) (Phase 2) at San Vicente National High School, Barangay San Vicente, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695138 23CL0217 - PACKAGE 28 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS AS A LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT TO FISHERFOLK ASSOCIATION FOR THE MARICULTURE EXPANSION AND INVIGORATION PROJECT Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695140 RA24-128T CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT AT UPPER NATIMAO-AN, CARMEN, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695141 COMPLETION /UPGRADING/REPAIR OF BUAYA BHS AND COMPLETION/UPGRADING/REPAIR OF TAWANG BHS BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline11 Sep 2024 5695142 Improvement of Municipal Post Harvest Facility @ Poblacion Norte, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695143 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Assistance for the Calamity brought by the devastating effect of El Niño Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695144 Construction of Multi – Purpose Covered Gym of Bingauan Elementary School, Brgy. Bingauan, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695145 Supply and Delivery of AUV (Pick-up) for FY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695146 Procurement of Hot Meals to be used during the implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (Centralized Kitchen) / B-G-2024-388 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695147 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SK SPORTS LEAGUE Deadline04 Sep 2024 5695148 Supply & delivery of food to be served during the Supplementary Feeding Program for Day Care Children in Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695149 Package 7 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 75 pcs. Lineshaft Stainless Steel 1-11/16 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695150 GOODS 2024-145 (NP) LEASE OF VENUE AIR-CONDITION (100 PAX CAPACITY) WITH CATERING SERVICES, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline27 Aug 2024 5695151 24-165RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY DOLDOL PUROK 5 TO MANLAPAY NATIONAL ROAD BRGY. ROAD SECTION, DUMANJUG, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695152 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2000 LAPTOPS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE DIGITAL LITERACY TRAINING IN THE EASTERN VISAYAS REGION Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695153 24GLD0072-Procurement of 1 pc. Print Head (Epson WF 20590), etc. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695154 24-163RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY PILI- BARANGAY KAONGKOD BRGY. ROAD SECTION, MADRIDEJOS, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695155 Construction of Bridge @ Imus, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695156 Food and Accommodation for Schools Division of Iloilo Training of Trainers on DCP Adoption Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695157 Construction of Multi – Purpose Covered Gym of Tamocol Elementary School, Brgy. Tamocol, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline20 Sep 2024 5695158 Safety and Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Selected Schools in the Schools Division of Iloilo and Division Office Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695160 24-162BH CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY OUTPATIENT DEPARTMENT (OPD) BUILDING OF BALAMBAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695161 Equipment and Devices for Upgrading and Backup of Network Infrastructure in the SDO Iloilo Deadline16 Sep 2024 5695162 Purchase of Rice (5000 sacks@10kls/sack) -Brgy. Napnapan, Pantukan Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695163 24-160TRA CONSTRUCTION OF TOURIST SERVICE CENTER AND REST AREA AT SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695164 Construction of Flood Control @ Poblacion Sur, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695165 INVITATION TO BID FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline17 Sep 2024 5695166 24-159TRA CONSTRUCTION OF TOURIST SERVICE CENTER AND REST AREA AT BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695167 Rehabilitation of Rizal Park and Childrens' Playground at Public Plaza, Brgy. Poblacion 2, Pura, Tarlac Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695168 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand new 7-Seater, CVT, Gasoline Engine Deadline13 Sep 2024 5695169 Upgrade of Hyper Converged Infrastructure (HCI) Virtualization Licenses, Support and Services, and DELL Server Preventive Maintenance in Selected CHDs and Hospitals (Phase 2) under Deadline12 Sep 2024 5695170 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF SMS BULK MESSAGING SERVICES FOR CY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5695171 Construction of Two-Storey 6-Classroom School Building GMVCC, Brgy. San Antonio, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695172 PROCUREMENT OF HAULING OF COPRA THROUGH CHARTERED VESSEL (FROM BROOKE'S POINT, PALAWAN TO GRANEXPORT, KIWALAN, ILIGAN CITY) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5695173 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline09 Sep 2024 5695174 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand new Pick-up, 4X4, A/T Deadline13 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us