Philippines Tenders - 12 September 2024 (Page 1 of 4)

783 tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Cyber Security, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5858169 Purchase of Personal Protective Gear for Response Team for Disaster Response and Rescue Operation/CDRRMO P245,000.00 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5858170 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment etc. for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline20 Sep 2024 5858171 32 unit Military Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline19 Sep 2024 5858172 Purchasing of Ammunition to ensure Bantayanon's Safety and Security of the Municipality of Bantayan Deadline16 Sep 2024 5858173 Supply and delivery of Ammunition for use of Markmanship Training at the Provincial Warden's Office & Five sub-jail Facilities. ABC PHP497,000.00 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5858174 Procurement of Ammunitions under PR # 200 (01) 24-09-235 (A) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5858175 Procurement of Truck, Equipment Transporter, Heavy Deadline02 Oct 2024 5858176 Procurement of Radio Communication set for the Metropolitan Theater Deadline17 Sep 2024 5858177 PURCHASE OF EQUIPMENT FOR CDRRMO ANTENNA INSTALLATION Deadline16 Sep 2024 5858178 FABRICATION OF 1-UNIT ANTENNA (120FT), CDRRMO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5858179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 PCS HAND-HELD RADIO WITH ANTENNA AND (6) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2266-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5858180 PHOTOGRAPHY, PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF PVC ID WITH MULTICOLORS SUBLIMATED ID LACE (3/4 INCHES WIDE) AND ID PROTECTOR WATER PROOF (85MM X 54MM) Deadline13 Sep 2024 5858181 PRINTING OF PVC ID FOR STUDENTS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5858182 PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT PVC ID FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024-2025 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5858183 PRINTING OF SCHOOL ID FOR S.Y.2024-2025 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5858184 Ramona S. Trillana HS (Junior & Senior) School ID 2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5858185 Procurement of School ID for Grade 7 Students Deadline17 Sep 2024 5858186 Procurement of School ID for SY 2024-2025 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5858187 Procurement of School ID of Learners SY 2024-2025 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5858188 PROCURMENT OF SCHOOL ID FOR PUPILS, TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5858189 Printing of school Identification Cards Deadline16 Sep 2024 5858190 Purchase of 20 Box Dengue NSI, IgG, IgM Test Card, Combo 25T/box for Biliran Provincial Hospital - Patients Deadline16 Sep 2024 5858191 Purchase of 280 reams Vellum Board, Long size, 230gsm, White, and 3,200 packs Laminating Film, ID card size,. To be used for the printing and laminating ID's cards for SUGBO MERKAD Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860068 ITB 2024-09-123 Procurement of Various Textbooks for Senior High School Students Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860069 PROVISION FOR THE PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR THE MACRO-PLANNING SEMINAR OF NATIONAL AND LOCAL EMPLOYEES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PATEROS FOR THE YEAR 2024. 1. The Municip Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860070 Renovation of 1 Storey 3 Classroom School Building at LECS Tuburan Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860071 Procurement of One (1) unit Fully Automated Chemistry Analyzer with HbA and other special tests and Two (2) Binocular Microscope for the use Municipal Health Office Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860072 Proposed Improvement of Wharf (including canal and riprap) at Wharf, Barangay Janosa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860073 Proposed Construction of Waiting Shed at main Wharf, Barangay Habagatan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860074 Proposed Improvement of Covered Court, Barangay Layunan Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860075 Proposed Construction of Slope Protection at Purok 4, Barangay Bangad, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860076 Spares for the Maintenance of APG System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860077 Spares for the Maintenance of Hydraulic System of T-41 B/D/K Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860078 Spares for the Maintenance of Hydraulic System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860079 Six (6) sets of Cartridge Actuating Device (CAD) of AS-211 Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860080 Spares for the Maintenance of Hydraulic System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860081 Spares for the Maintenance of Radio, Electrical, Instrument (REI) System of T-41 B/D/K Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860082 Proposed Construction of Road and Canal at Sitio Sampalukan A. Bonifacio St. Barangay Libid, Binangonan Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860083 Proposed Improvement of Road and Canal at J. Sumulong St. Barangay Lunsad, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860084 Proposed Improvement of Road and Canal at Chrysanthemum St. Extension, Barangay San Carlos, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860085 Spares for the Unscheduled Maintenance of AS-211 Aircraft Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860086 Proposed Construction of Road at Sitio Kabilang Tabi, Barangay Pila-pila, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860087 Proposed Improvement of Pathwalk at Sitio Manggahan Ibaba, Barangay Tayuman, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860088 Proposed Construction of Road with Riprap at Purok 5, Barangay Kaytome, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860089 Proposed Construction of Road and Canal at B. Pereira St. Purok 4 Barangay Tatala, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860090 Concrete Paving of Farm-to-Market Road at Barangay Laoac, Alcala, Pangasinan. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860091 Rehabilitation of Panakuyan Canals and Canal Structures at Ibajay Area Deadline27 Sep 2024 5860092 REHABILITATION OF STUDENT LOUNGE (PALER HALL) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860093 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle/Ambulance Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860094 Procurement of Various Printed Materials -DSW-PR-1002 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860095 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Vehicle/Ambulance Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860096 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN CANAL AT BRGY. STA. CLARA SUR, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860097 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEM 200 (1) FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY ROADS. Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860098 2024(I)-016 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Kalakran Flood Control, Oas, Albay Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860099 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT PUROK 2 BRGY. MASICO, PILA, LAGUNA Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860101 Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Namalpalan, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860102 Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road (Installation of Solar Light with Accessories Provincewide) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860103 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Information Technology Development Department Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860104 Emergency Local Operations Center CCTV and System Preventive Maintenance Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860105 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline24 Sep 2024 5860106 IB 2024-10-021 DMSL Procurement of Dental, Medical Supplies and Equipment, Laboratory Reagents 2024-21 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860107 Construction of Utility Shed (Relief Park, Livestock in Emergency) Phase III, Evacuation Center, Sta. Maria, Maddela Quirino Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860108 Procurement of Various Supplies and Equipment for the CSWDO’s Bahay Pag-Asa Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860109 Construction of LDRRM Command Center (Phase II) Municipal Hall Compound, Maddela Quirino Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860110 PEO-24-1244-B Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Alabidhan, Bingawan, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860111 PSB-24-1310-B Construction of Water System at Mambiranan Elementary School, Brgy. Mambiranan Grande, Passi City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860112 Procurement of Medical Equipment for the Ospital ng Parañaque 1 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860114 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Phase II in Barangay IV, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860115 Installation of Streetlights, Brgy. Salagao, Ivana (PEO) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860116 PROVISION FOR THE DESIGN, SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FIBER NETWORK SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM INTENDEDFOR THE PROPOSED MUNICIPAL COMMAND CENTER LOCATED AT MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING, BARANGA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860117 Procurement of Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Equipment Package to Public Senior High School for FY 2024 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5860118 24HH0139 -Repair and Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along N. Bacalso Ave. (Cebu South) – (S00344CB), K0006+004 – K0006+201, Cebu City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5860119 Re-Drilling of Dumoy Production Well No. 4 with 150M Depth Pilot Hole (Re-Bidding) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860120 Improvement of Batec Logpond, Kongkong Road Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860121 One (1) Lot- Supply and Delivery of Brand New Extrication Tools Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860122 Procurement of Passenger Elevator for the Modern Technology Building Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860123 UPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UMBRELLA FOR ELDERLY CITIZENS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860124 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860125 Procurement of ICT Supplies of ICT/MIS-Banga Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860126 100-2024-08-1588 Supply and delivery of various medical and laboratory supplies ( transpore surgical tape 1” width 12s, etc.) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860127 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials of RDS - Lot3 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860128 100-2024-08-1548 Supply and delivery various service vehicle spare parts (tires 8.25x20, etc) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860129 24HH0140 -Repair and Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along MJ Cuenco Ave. (S00101CB), Chainage 1012 - Chainage 1156, Cebu City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5860130 PBD 24-245 Replacement and Installation of UL- Listed Fire Detection & Alarm System for the Institute of Chemistry Research and Teaching Building Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860131 Exploratory Drilling of Toril Production Well No. 4 with 150M Depth Pilot Hole (Re-Bidding) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860132 Supply and Delivery of Road Construction Materials Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860133 Proposed Construction of Comfort Room at Banaba Barrio School, Barangay Rayap, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860134 PBD 24-243 One (1) Lot Laptop Computer And Accessories Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860135 Repair and Rehabilitation of Barangay Hall at Kumintang Ilaya, Batangas City Deadline23 Sep 2024 5860136 24HH0135 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings / Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline25 Sep 2024 5860137 COMPLETION OF VARIOUS BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860138 SB Vehicle Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860139 Repair/Rehabilitation of Canals and Canal Structures of Itolan-Quitang CIS), Pasacao, Camarines Sur Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860140 CONSTRUCTION OF BANGSAMORO ONE-STOP-SHOP (BOSS) IN BONGAO, PROVINCE OF TAWI-TAWI Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860141 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF BALILIHAN PUBLIC MARKET (FACILITIES AND LIGHTINGS) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860142 Rebidding for the Improvement of San Roque National High School (Perimeter Fence) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860143 Proposed Improvement of Drainage System at Purok III Pitallo St. Barangay Mahabang Parang, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860144 Pipeline Expansion at Purok 2-A, Purok 2-B and Purok 3-A, Barangay Los Amigos Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860145 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TANK) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860146 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Inputs and Farm Equipment for the OBRA Program of Project-TABANG Deadline11 Oct 2024 5860147 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PHILIPPINE COAST GUARD GENERAL HOSPITAL Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860148 Procurement of Construction of Borbon Fire Station, Cebu Province Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860149 Improvement of School Buildings (Chemistry Laboratory and New Admin Building) at Don Carlos Polytechnic College, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Straight Contract) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860150 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Artificial Decorative Tree and Various Lanterns at the Municipal Plaza, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Complete Bid) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860151 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: PNP BUILDING CONSTRUCTION AT NEW CALUYA GOVERNMENT CENTER PHASE II Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860152 Consulting Services for Operational Due Diligence on Al-Amanah Islamic Investment Bank of the Philippines (Rebid) Deadline24 Oct 2024 5860153 Mass Production, Supply, Distribution, Configuration, Testing, Commissioning, Training, and Maintenance of TVL Tools and Equipment Packages to Public Senior High Schools (Various T Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860154 PCADG-5020399000-22165-2024 Other Supplies & Material Expenses (PIO) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860155 CONCRETING OF TADAO FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860156 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE 2024 CENSUS OF POPULATION AND COMMUNITY-BASED MONITORING SYSTEM (POPCEN-CBMS) DATA PROCESSING IN CARAGA Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860157 Proposed Construction of Road and Canal at J. Sumulong St. Saudi Village, Barangay Lunsad, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860158 GOODS-CORAL-001-Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Mini-Dump Truck Deadline27 Sep 2024 5860159 Improvement at OPD Building by Installation of Canopy, Covered Walk at Rear Ramp and Extension Canopy at Emergency Entrance at BPMC, Casisang, Malaybalay City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860160 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM COVERED COURT AT SITIO TALAPTAP POBLACION CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860161 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF FARMERS INFORMATION SERVICE CENTER AND BANTAY DAGAT BUILDING Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860162 Procurement of Maternal health and Child Care (baby kits) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860163 2 (PB-05-0101-2024-05-0256-0912-0126) 20TH PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF ERDB’S ICT EQUIPMENT UNDER ISSP FOR CY2024 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5860164 BIR-RR13, Cebu: needs a supplier for the procurement of various furniture and fixtures Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860165 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NETWORK SECURITY MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860166 Repair of Drainage System on Burgos-Chavez St., Barangay 6; SN 257a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860167 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2444-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860168 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Promiseland Village, Zone 6, Bulao, Iponan; SN 256a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860169 Proposed Improvement of Road and Canal at Sitio San Rafael , Barangay Pantok, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860170 Proposed Improvement of Pathways, Widening of Road, Construction of Canal at various streets, Barangay Kasile, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860171 Proposed Development of Road at Purok 4, Barangay Kalinawan, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860172 2024(I-C)-015 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/ Installation of Various Infrastructure Projects in the Province of Albay Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860173 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR INDIGENT FAMILIES AND IN CRISIS SITUATION POPULACE FOR PROTECTIVE SERVICES / PROGRAMS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860174 PB 2024-081 PURCHASE, DELIVERY & DISTRIBUTION OF TRACTOR WITH TRAILER Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860175 CONCRETING OF PANGIL FARM TO MARKET ROAD (Zone 3 Section) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860176 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Indahag; SN 255a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860177 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF P. ABUTON ROAD ALONG PEO AT BRGY. LOWER LAMAC, OROQUIETA CITY, MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL (SECOND NOTICE) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860178 CONCRETING OF BINSANG FARM TO MARKET ROAD (Aguinaldo Section) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860179 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), CWD Center, Iponan; SN 254a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860180 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Centro, Pagalungan; SN 253a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860181 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-VIRUS/ENDPOINT PROTECTION SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION (RENEWAL) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860182 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Sunrise Mambuaya; SN 252a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860183 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 615 SETS KIDDIE TABLES AND CHAIRS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2389-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860184 Improvement of the SSC Mini Park and Skating Rink Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 800 HEADS FREE RANGE CHICKEN AND (1) OTHER ITEM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0162-24 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860186 Supply and Delivery of Various Brand-New Transportation Equipment (NIACO-S-18) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5860187 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT WATER DISTRIBUTION ANALYSIS AND DESIGN SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION (BENTLEY SELECT SUBSCRIPTION-UPGRADE) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860188 INFR-24-076- RENOVATION OF COVERED COURT AT PHASE 5 PARKLANE, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 PCS SIGNAL LIGHT ASSEMBLY AND (32) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1392-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860190 PEO-24-1266-B Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Purok 6, Brgy. Badiangan, Mina, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860191 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10,000 RICE 25KG/SACKS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1447-24 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860192 Procurement of Furniture, Fixtures and Equipment for the Office of the Mayor Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860193 UPGRADING & MODERNIZATION OF ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AT PANANSALAN IS, COMPOSTELA, DAVAO DE ORO (SDDO-018-2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860194 PEO-24-850-B (RE-BID) Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Bitaoyan, Badiangan, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860195 CONSTRUCTION OF OPEN PARKS AT PUBLIC MARKET, BRGY. ALABANG, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860196 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,000 TABS ACETYLCYSTEINE AND (91) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2273-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860197 PEO-24-1246-B Improvement of Barangay Road at Brgy. Nagbangi, Leon, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860198 Delivery, Assembly, and Commissioning of Sixty (60) Units of Manual Hospital Bed Set Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860199 PEO-24-1267-B Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Janipaan West, Mina, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860200 Procurement of Barangay Vehicle Deadline25 Sep 2024 5860201 Procurement of Vehicle for disaster response and rescue activities - van ( for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860202 Contract ID No. 24GO00013: Procurement of Security Services Contract for DPWH-NCR for CY 2024-2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860203 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair, Alteration and Relocation of Existing FDAS, and Installation of Additional Addressable FDAS at the OSG Relocated Offices at the Conver Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860204 RIPRAP REPAIR, BUTUAN AIRPORT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860205 24F00299 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860206 Procurement of Vehicle for disaster response and rescue activities - van ( for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860207 IB-060-24: One (1) Lot Repair And Preventive Maintenance of Two (2) Standby Generator Set (200kva and 375kva) And Repair Of One (1) Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860208 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860209 Dredging and Reclamation at Port Irene - Phase III and Phase IV Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860210 PR# 24-4390 Supply and Delivery of 4,447 pouch ADULT POWDERED MILK SUPPLEMENT, 1.8kg Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860211 Site Preparation for Pipeline Repair Works By the Davao City Water District (Contract 3) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860212 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 625 SACKS RICE UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2312-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860214 CP 2024-151 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR THE YOUTH INNOVATION HUB C/O CPDO Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860215 PURCHASE OF HERMETIC COCOONS FOR SAFE STORAGE OF AGRICULTURAL COMMODITIES TO PREVENT DAMAGE FROM INSECTS, PESTS, DISEASES AND ENVIRONMENTAL FACTORS LIKE FLOODING, ETC. OF THE OFFIC Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860216 GOODS 2024-150 (NP) Lease of Venue Aircon with Catering Services of various activities of different offices within Catbalogan City Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860217 IB No. 24-182: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Testing of Five (5) Units Ureterorenoscope Semi-Rigid with Accessories Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860218 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for the Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860219 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860220 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT (Lot1 and Lot2) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860221 ASD-BAC-2024-003 Rebid -PROCUREMENT OF PITC JANITORIAL AND ALLIED SERVICES REQUIREMENT FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860222 Rental of Venue with Room Accommodation and Meals for the 79th ASEAN Working Committee on Financial Services Liberalization Meeting and 10th ASEAN-Canada Free Trade Agreement Sub-W Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860223 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Brand New 10-Wheeler Dump Trucks Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860224 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC029 - Procurement of Security Guard Services to be Deployed at DPWH-Regional Office No. III Compound for Twelve (12) months, Sindalan, City Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860225 PROCUREMENT OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860226 Purchase of rice and nutribun for the Supplementary Feeding Program of the CSWDO in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860227 Installation of Fiber Optics, Cables and other Internet Infrastructures within the Municipality - Phase II Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860228 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT LA DICHA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860229 HAULING AND TIPPING OF RESIDUAL SOLID WASTES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860230 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm to Market Road - at Sitio Cabaoangan, Barangay Anonang, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5860231 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LIGHTING MATERIALS OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING AND PARK 2024 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860232 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kits for distribution to Tarlac City constituents to control COVID-19. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860233 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF THE DANCING FOUNTAIN Deadline23 Sep 2024 5860234 Construction of Flood Control @ Poblacion Sur, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860235 CONSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS PROJECTS UNDER 20% MDF CY 2024, SUPPLEMENTAL NO.1 CY 2024, CONTINUING CAPITAL OUTLAY AND CAPITAL OUTLAY 2024- CLUSTER F MUNICIPALITY OF CALAYAN, PROVINCE O Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860236 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE (1-UNIT VAN) FOR THE OFFICE OF THE DEPUTY CHIEF MINISTER-ISLAND Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860237 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INSECTICIDE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860238 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE Upgrading and Expansion of Feed Formulation and Storage Facility at Trento Research and Experiment Station Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860239 PB2024-02: Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Smart Interactive Board for the OMB-Function Rooms of the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860240 24H00154 - Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Naghalin River (Upstream), Catmon, Cebu Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860241 Tipping Fee for Disposal of 772,700 kgs. Residual Waste Deadline23 Sep 2024 5860242 Procurement of 495 Sacks of Local Well Milled Rice 50kg/sack, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE/BRGY.HALL (PHASE 1) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860244 QM PABAC1 078-24 Procurement of 4,000 each Mattress, Foam, Single Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860245 Purchase of furniture and fixtures for use of the Ospital ng Binan – New Building in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860246 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS Deadline02 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us