Philippines Tenders - 12 September 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

783 tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5860247 PAMASKONG HANDOG 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860248 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Subscription of Dedicated Internet Connection for Corporate Headquarters) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860249 PROCUREMENT OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860250 Bio-Fertilizer (Input Provision to farmers) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860251 Construction of Panic-An Bridge Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860252 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE IN STRENGTHENING THE INSTITUTIONAL CAPACITY OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-FINANCIAL MANAGEM Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860253 24A00515: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Construction of Multi - Purpose Building, Gym Sta. Asuncion (Samac), San Nicolas, Ilocos Norte Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860254 IB-2024-09-24 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY EVSU BURAUEN ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860255 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI - PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) located at SAN VICENTE, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope o Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860256 Construction of Water System, Sitio Dimaguyon Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860257 Construction of Drainage Canal,Concreting of Right of Way and Backfilling at Slaughterhouse- Barangay Poblacion, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5860258 24FB0240: Implementation and Monitoring of PAMANA Project - Construction of Barangay Maninila to Barangay Taplacon Road - Brgy. Maninila, Taplacon, Camalig, Albay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860259 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance for use in the Operation of PDRRMO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860260 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for City Health Office Use (3rd & 4th Quarter) 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860261 Supply and Delivery of Disaster Response Vehicle for use in the Operation of PDRRMO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860262 BARANGAY OFFICES ENHANCEMENT Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860263 Procurement of -Corrugated Reinforcing Steel Bars (Grade 40) etc. for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860264 REPAIR & REPAINTING OF COMFORT ROOMS AT TADIAN CAMPUS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860265 DA7-10-STO-R-24-2797: Provision of Food, Venue and Accommodation for Province LED Agriculture and Fisheries Extension System (PAFES) National Year-End Assessment and Planning Works Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860266 COMPLETION OF ACCESS ROAD BESIDE ENGINEERING BUILDING Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860267 supply & delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860268 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment etc. for use in the Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860269 CONSTRUCTION OF MANCAO ROAD GOING TO PUNDADO, BARANGAY MANCAO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860270 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SELF - LOADING TRUCK Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860271 Procurement of Brand New Pick-up Type Vehicle for use as Service Vehicle by the Provincial Nutrition Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860272 BDRRM VEHICLES Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860273 PB-10-08-24 Procurement of Electrical Materials and Supplies for the Fabrication of Holiday Tree and Street Lantern at Tagum City (PR#100-24-08-02472) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860274 PROCUREMENT OF WELL-MILLED RICE FOR FOOD ASSISTANCE TO CONSTITUENTS OF MONKAYO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860275 Fertilizer Insecticide for Registered Tobacco Growers of Burgos, Ilocos Sur - c.o MAO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860276 IB No. 24-183: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Testing of One (1) Set Cystoscopy Resectoscope with Accessories Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860277 INSTALLATION OF STREELIGHTS LOCATED AT BARANGAY SAMPALOC IV, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860278 PROCUREMENT OF 192 HEADS GOAT (UPGRADED) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860279 IB No. 24-184: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Testing of One (1) Set Resectoscope, Monopolar Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860280 PROCUREMENT OF 937 BAGS COMPLETE FERTILIZER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860281 24B00116: State Universities and Colleges (SUCs): Improvement of Criminology Building, Diffun Campus, Quirino State University Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860282 Fertilizer for Registered Tobacco Growers of Burgos, Ilocos Sur - c/o MAO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860283 24IJ-0098 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY VILLAHERMOSA ORIENTAL, PAGSANGHAN, SAMAR Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860284 24B00115: Department of Health: FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit) - 1. Construction of New Super Health Centers/ Rural H Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860285 Purchase of Fuel and Lubricant for the Month of September to December 2024. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860286 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Perimeter Fence at Barangay Purok II, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860287 Procurement of Vehicle for disaster response and rescue activities - van ( for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860288 Supply and Delivery of Testing Kits for COVID-19. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860289 Supply and Delivery of Materials and Equipment for the OCM-BARMM (Rebid) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5860290 CONSTRUCTION OF MDRRM OFFICE/ EMERGENCY OPERATIONS CENTER WITH STORAGE ROOM Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860291 Supply and Delivery of 6.0hp Floor Mounted Aircondition, Inverter Type and other items; PR No. 24-2913 dated July 26, 2024; SN 274 - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860292 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the Conduct of Regional Training of Trainers for the Upskilling of Teachers and School Heads in Indigenous Peoples Education (IPE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860293 Public Bidding for the Proposed Widening of Atila Balgos Road at Barangay Banica, Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2024-002iA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860294 supply & delivery of Various IT Equipment Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860295 Supply and Delivery of Sardines 100’s 155 grams and other items; PR No. 24-2834 dated July 25, 2024; SN 272 - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860296 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Storybooks Packages Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860297 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Retrofitting of 3 units Dryer for Corn Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860298 Supply and Delivery of Rice 50 Kg and other items; PR No. 24-2833 dated July 25, 2024; SN 271 - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860299 OFFICE EQUIPMENT / SOLAR PANEL Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860300 24PL0117 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860301 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Retrofitting of 3 units Dryer for Rice Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860302 Supply and Delivery of “High Roof” Level 1 Basic Life Support Ambulance Vehicle; PR No. 24-2341 dated July 03, 2024; SN 246a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860303 Procurement of Security Services (Manpower Only)- Four Campuses Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860304 CW-BENGUET-37-2024/CAMIDING CIS -TINONGDAN (Re-bid) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860305 CW-BENGUET-37-2024/CAMIDING CIS -TINONGDAN (Re-bid) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860306 Hybrid Corn Seeds for Registered Corn Growers of Burgos, Ilocos Sur - c/o MAO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860307 Supply and Delivery of Reading Glasses for distribution to various constituents of Tarlac City. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860308 Construction of Maria Super Health Center (Phase – II) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860309 24PL0116 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Bridge - Construction of New Bridges - Gappu Br. along Tabuk-Banawe via Tanudan-Barlig Rd Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860310 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860311 24PL0111 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construct Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860312 Procurement of Brand New Wheel Excavator for use in Disaster and Emergency Operations, Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860313 24GOH0019-Purchase of Surveying Equipment (RTK, Drone & Total Stations) for the Use of Construction Section Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR FY 2024 (HI), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860315 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Ex-Post Evaluation Study on the Philippine Forestry Development Project (PFDPIN) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY 1000 PAX FOOD AND VENUE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860317 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ENERGY POWER Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860318 Construction of Drainage Canal-Purok Duranta to Purok Canadian Rose, Poblacion, Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860319 Proposed Installation of Six Hundred (600) Units Solar Street Lights for all Barangay of Toledo City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860320 PRN 116-MOTORCYCLE-LDRRMF-GOODS-2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860321 ITB-CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY THREE (3) CLASSROOM BUILDING OF ARDEMIL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860322 SUBSCRIPTION TO REAL-TIME COMMUNITY-BASED AMBIENT AIR QUALITY MONITORING SERVICE FOR PROVINCIAL ENVIRONMENTAL MONITORING PROGRAM, BATAAN Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860323 Tobacco Seedlings for Registered Tobacco Growers of Burgos, Ilocos Sur - c/o MAO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860324 Construction of Tineg Fire Station, Abra CY 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860325 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF KAWASAN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860326 Procurement and Delivery of Three (3) Enterprise Grade Low Earth Orbit VSAT Subscription Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860327 IB NO. 2024-160 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment III Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860328 IB NO. 2024-159 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment II Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860329 ONE UNIT HAULING TRUCK Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860330 PROVISION OF VARIOUS CHRISTMAS FESTIVAL LIGHTS MUNICIPAL COMPOUND, BURAUEN, LEYTE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860331 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY ULALIMAN, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860333 20 units Motorcycle. Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860334 Supply and Delivery of Audio Equipment with Complete Peripheral Devices and Accessories; PR No. 24-3439 dated August 19, 2024; SN 283 - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860335 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG MUNICIPAL HALL TO PLAZA (PHASE II), BRGYS. BUNTAY TO SUNGI, DULAG LEYTE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860336 Supply and delivery of Computer Curriculum Package for use of various DepEd schools in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860337 CW-BENGUET-51-2024/ AMPEG-OK CIS Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860338 Purchase of supplies for the printing of IDs of solo parents and senior citizen applicants of the City Social Welfare and Development Office in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860339 Construction Projects Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860340 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm to Market Road (FTMR)-Road Widening and Riprapping at Zone II, Barangay Bigbiga, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline23 Sep 2024 5860343 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 2,425 units of Technology Package on Composting Facility for Biodegradable Wastes for CY 2024 - IB No. BSWM 2024-09-059 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5860344 Procurement of Basic E-Barangay Management Software Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860345 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR UPGRADING OF BULALACAO WATER TREATMENT PLANT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860346 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY SINALOC, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860347 IB NO. 2024-156 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Hemodialysis Machine Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860348 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Brand New Ambulance for B.F.P use, Marikina City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860349 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY AMOROS, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860350 Construction/Improvement of Ipil Brgy. Road, at Brgy. Ipil, Calauag, Quezon Deadline17 Sep 2024 5860351 MEALS TO BE SERVED DURING ORIENTAL MINDORO 74TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY “PIGING NG SAMBAYANAN” ON NOVEMBER 15, 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860352 Repair and Rehabilitation of Palanan Satellite Telemetered Seismic Station (PALP) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860353 2ND POSTING FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PA RANGER/MONITORING STATION Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860354 Supply and Delivery of Office Suplies not available on PS DBM for Different Offices of LGU Calauag, Quezon for the Year 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860355 Purchase of food supplies for the Supplementary Feeding Program of the City Social Welfare and Development Office in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860356 Procurement of Vehicle for disaster response and rescue activities - van ( for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860357 Procurement of Catering Services for Basic Course on Enforcement Batch 7 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860358 PACKAGE 24-38: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC) DRAINAGE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860359 Supply and Delivery of Newborn Kits for Distribution to Tarlac City's indigent-pregnant mothers. Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860360 32 unit Military Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860361 PURCHASE OF 115 HP OUTBOARD MACHINE FOR SEARCH, RESCUE AND SURVEILLANCE BOAT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860362 REHABILITATION OF GYM, MISAMIS ORIENTAL INTEGRATED SPORTS COMPLEX, CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860363 24PI0133 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Evacuation Centers/ Quarantine Facilities/ Public Health Facilities, Completion of the OPD C Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860364 24F00298 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Publi Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860365 RABIES PROGRAM Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860366 Contract ID No. 25OE0023 - Rehabilitation of Estero within Zone 1 to 67, Manila City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860367 Contract ID No. 25OE0022 - Retrofitting of School Building at G. Santiago Elementary School, Manila City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860368 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2024, PACKAGE 7 - LATERAL C (LEFT MAIN CANAL), CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES & OTHER APPPURTENANT STRUCTURES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860369 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT (LOT 4 - UNDER NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860370 Contract ID No. 25OE0021 - Retrofitting of Multi-Purpose Building, Isabelo delos Reyes Elementary School, Manila City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860371 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2024, PACKAGE 6 - LATERAL C (LEFT MAIN CANAL), CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES & OTHER APPPURTENANT STRUCTURES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860372 PB No. 6-2024 Procurement of One (1) Motor Vehicle for BIR, RR-1, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860373 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2024, PACKAGE 4 - EMBANKMENT PROTECTION (RIGHT MAIN CANAL), CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES & OTHER APPPURTENANT STRUCTURES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860374 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2024, PACKAGE 3 - EMBANKMENT PROTECTION (RIGHT MAIN CANAL), CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES & OTHER APPPURTENANT STRUCTURES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860375 Contract ID No. 25OE0019 - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads - E Quintos St – K0009 + 659 - K0010 + 580 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860376 Contract ID No. 25OE0018 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - España Blvd - K0005 + (-523) - K0005 + (-015) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860377 Procurement of One (1) Lot Rescue Devices for the Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Program of the Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office (PR No. 07-29-240403) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860378 Procurement of Various Neurology Equipment Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860379 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2440-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860380 Contract ID No. 25OE0016 - Rehabilitation of Road within Zone 41 to 57, Manila Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860381 CONSTRUCTION OF BIO-SECURED 30-SOW LEVEL PRODUCTION FARM FACILITY IN LUBANG, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860382 S1-CLV24-001 / S1-CLV24-002 / S1-CLV24-003 - Supply, Delivery, Installation and Test of 1 x 120 M3 Fuel Oil Storage Tank Including Construction of Associated Facilities for Claveri Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860383 REHABILITATION OF ACUTE PSYCHIATRIC UNIT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860384 CONSTRUCTION OF EIGHTEEN (18) CLASSROOMS TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE WITH PROPOSED TWO (2) SEATER TOILET DETACHED AT ANDAP ES, NEW BATAAN, DAVAO DE ORO (SDDO-017-2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860385 Procurement of Spare Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Transportation Equipment Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860386 Publication No. 26-2024-G (Second Publication) Bid for Medical Supplies Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860387 Construction of Flood Control Dike in Brgy. P.Zamora Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860388 PROVISION OF FARM INPUTS: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZER Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860389 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS TO BE USED BY ALABANG CENTRAL MARKET Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860390 Contract ID No. 25OE0014 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Structure Improvement along Younger Street, Tondo, Manila City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860391 Rehabilitation of Panakuyan RIS Canals and Canal Structures Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860392 Concreting of Barangay Road – Brgy. Plagatasanon Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860393 REHABILITATION OF MEDICAL WARD AND MEDICAL RAMP Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860394 Supply and Delivery of Production Services “Concert in the Park Series –OCTOBER 10, 2024” for the City of Naga Fiesta Celebration 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860395 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE BOOKS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860396 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS (BT & FAW READY) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860397 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860398 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment and Furniture and Fixtures for Infirmary Hospital Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860399 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Medical/Dental Supplies and Equipment for URS (2nd Bidding) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860400 25A00022: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities Within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Abra River, Down Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860401 PR#24-09-1612-AB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR FOUR (4) UNITS 20M HDPE SINGLE FLOATER SEAWEED CAGE WITH GRID MOORING AND FLOATING GUARD HOUSE/STORAGE HOUSE IN GETAFE, BOHOL Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860402 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860403 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860404 Rehabilitation of Panakuyan RIS Diversion Dam and Slope Protection Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860405 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT AND RELATED EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY OSCA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860407 CONSTRUCTION OF 2 STOREY FOUR CL SCHOOL BUILDING LIWAYWAY ELEM. SCHOOL BRGY. LIWAYWAY MAUBAN QUEZON Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860408 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 PCS HAND-HELD RADIO WITH ANTENNA AND (6) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2266-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860409 ITB:Supply of Labor & Materials For the Construction of Drainage Canal at Brgy. Cubamba Taal Batangas (CB-INFRA-2024-21) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860410 25A00016: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Bagbag Br. 2 (B00813LZ) along Laoag-Sarrat-Piddig-Solsona Rd Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860411 Supply and Delivery of UNDERSIZED TRI-METAL BEARING INCLUDING RETROFITTING OF PB119 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860412 Construction of Concrete Canal with cover along Osmena Street, Brgy. Capinahan, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860413 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Boardwalk - Muelle Bay Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860414 COMPLETION OF PROPOSED MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING MUNICIPAL COMPLEX Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860415 RENOVATION OF COVERED COURT Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE UPDATING AND ANNUAL REGISTRATION OF GENSET ELECTRONIC TOOL KIT (1) ELECTRONIC SERVICE TOOL KIT FOR PERKINS 2506 ELECTRONIC ENGINES (300KW GENSET) (2 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860417 Repair and Maintenance Project at 3 Storey Building- Main Campus Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860418 REPAIR OF PICRI BUILDING (PROPOSED REGIONAL YARN PROCESSING AND INNOVATION CENTER (RYPIC - ELECTRICAL SYSTEM) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860419 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY DUAGAN Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860420 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY SUMADEL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860421 25CF0012 Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Mitigation Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860422 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ILAYON – BANTEY BARANGAY ROAD Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860423 FOR CONSTRUCTION OF RICE PROCESSING SYSTEM SHED & MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT, BARANGAY MALPOC, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE (RE-AD) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860424 Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860425 2025 10TH PUBLIC BIDDING: HAULING, TRANSPORT, TREATMENT, STORAGE, & DISPOSAL OF 40,000KG HAZARDOUS AND INFECTIOUS WASTE (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860426 ONE (1) UNIT GARBAGE COMPACTOR FOR CENRO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860427 PROVISION OF MEALS TO BE SERVED TO VISITORS AND GUESTS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNOR Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860428 Provision of Laboratory / Hospital Equipment for Dr. Florentino C. Doble Memorial Hospital, Botolan, Zambales Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860429 Construction and Installation of gate and street signages in Laura Street, Feria Street, Liwanag Street, Dupax Street, and Luzon Ave. Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860430 Purchase of brand new motor grader & 6-wheeler mini-dumptruck Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860431 Procurement of Catering Services (2nd Consolidation of Meals, Snacks and Accommodations) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860432 Supply/Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860433 Supply/Delivery of Motorcycle Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860434 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING INFRA-CB-2024-09-018 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860435 Improvement of Closed Dumpsite (Residual Containment Area Building 4) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860436 GIBAC-FRA-GS-20240603-01(2) - 26,244 Pieces Rewritable Digital Versatile Disc (DVD-RW) with Slim Case (Framework Agreement) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860437 Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools and Equipment for the Restoration of the Proposed Interconnection of Pipe at Brgy., Mayapa, Calamba City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860438 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Testing of Laboratory Equipment and Apparatuses for the Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering Program Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860439 Repair and Improvement of the Multi-Purpose Sports and Cultural Center's Stage Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF BALANGA, BATAAN Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860441 CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION OF GAD CENTER AND SEPTIC VAULT (ITB No. 15-INFRA-2024) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860442 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT LGU COMPOUND Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860443 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment for the Different Units in the University for FY 2024 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860444 Construction of Tribal Hall Building, Maco Davao de Oro Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860445 FOD-L-24-2683: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF POULTRY HOUSING LOCATED AT BRGY. POBLACION NORTE, BATUAN, BOHOL Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860446 04-2024LR-BACBITB: Supply and Deliver of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for the 4th Quarter of FY 2024 Use Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860447 Purok Electrification Purok 3B, Tagsawa, Concepcion,Maco Davao de Oro Province Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860448 Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) a Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860449 24GKJ0013: Procurement of 1 (one) unit Portable Type Axle Weighing Scale, DPWH Misamis Occidental 2nd DEO, Sta. Maria, Tangub City Deadline02 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us