Philippines Tenders - 12 September 2024 (Page 3 of 4)

783 tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5860450 Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) a Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860451 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 24-0716 dated March 13, 2024; SN 191b - 2024 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860452 PBG-2024-09-51 ONE (1) LOT CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE DESIGN, DEVELOPMENT AND MAINTENANCE OF PAGADIAN CITY WEBSITE Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860453 Construction of Nagtipulan Irrigation Canal Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860454 Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) a Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860455 BG-2024-09-50 ACQUISITION/INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC SIGNALIZATION SYSTEM INCLUDING CONFIGURATION AND COMMISIONING AT FOUR (4) MAJOR ROAD JUNCTIONS Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860456 1 Lot Office Building Repair with the Purchase of Furnitures & Fixtures (Completion), C.I.D. Office - City Hall; SN 208b - 2024 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860457 Construction of Four Storey Twelve Classroom School Building (Phase II), Cutcut Elementary School, Barangay Cutcut, Angeles City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860458 Construction of Kanlungan ng Kabataan Building, Phase 2, Barangay Sta. Teresita, Angeles City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860459 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Mao FMR Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860460 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF AQUA-BAY RESORT-KIGAY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860461 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL BARANGAY BAGONTAPAY, MLANG, COTABATO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860462 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER @ BRGY MALASIN, BURGOS, ISABELA Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860463 EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLE (BRANDNEW) (Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, San Jose, Antique)/NEG. PROC. NO. OO-2024-141 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860464 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER (Phase IV) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860465 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY AGLUPACAN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860466 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT USE FOR INTEGRATED COCONUT PROCESSING AND PRODUCTION OF MABUHAY COCONUT FARMERS ASSOCIATION (MCFA) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860467 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines (3rd & 4th Quarter) 2024 for City Health Use Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860468 24IJ-0099 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN – BRGY. HINOGACAN ROAD, GANDARA, SAMAR Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860469 24IJ-0097 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG, CALBAYOG CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (GYMNASIUM), BRGY. HAMORAWON, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860470 Purchase of Installation of Water Pump and Pipelines at Sitio Kauswagan, Barangay Himayangan, Liloan, Southern Leyte Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860471 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Drainage Canal along FHG Avenue Barangay Pandac, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860472 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Cybersecurity Framework/Road Mapping of the DENR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860475 IB No. 24-185: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Testing of One (1) unit Nephroscope, Fr. 12 and Three (3) units Nephroscope, Fr. 24 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860476 Procurement of Portable Toilets with PDRRMO Logo and Print for use in Disaster and Emergency Operations, Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860477 Construction of Pangitiyan Abatan Road Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860478 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING OF INSTALLATION OF CULVERT Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860479 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of LED Solar Street/Road Lights for PPA Port Management Offices (Phase III) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860480 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW VAN Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 150 BOXES SARDINES AND (3) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2313-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860482 Purchase of Transport Patient Vehicle Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860483 Supply of Nitisinone Tablets and Sapropterin Dihydrochloride Soluble Tablets Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860484 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50-GALS ALCOHOL AND (195) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2240-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860485 Contract for the Improvement of Barbecuehan sa Carmen (Phase V) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860486 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS WITH VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF NATIONAL RICE PROGRAM MEETING AND CONSULTATION WORKSHOP ON RICE INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM CY 2024 ON OCT. 14 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860487 Invitation to Bid for the Repair of Roof of Gym 1 and Gym 2 at Pavia National High School Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860488 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. PLARIDEL, DAGAMI, LEYTE) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860489 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY BOLISONG, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860490 Fertilizer for Registered Corn Growers of Burgos, Ilocos Sur - c/o MAO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860491 24CB-GSC-536 PROCUREMENT OF TRAFFIC SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860492 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, COMPLETE INSTALLATION WITH COMMISSIONING & TESTING OF BRAND NEW 30KVA 1 PHASE GENERATOR SILENT TYPE WITH SHEDHOUSE @ HALFWAY HOUSE, IMPASUG-ONG, BUKIDNON Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860493 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT BRGY. ECO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5860494 SUPPLY, LABOR, MATERIALS AND DELIVERY OF DSWD FO V ADVOCACY Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860495 Invitation to Bid for the Repair of LRC Building at Pavia National High School, Pavia, Iloilo Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860496 PROCUREMENT OF ICT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR OMSC COLLEGE-WIDE USE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860497 24CC0565-Construction of Bypass/ Alternate/ Diversion Road- Baliuag Diversion Road in Baliuag, Bulacan (Phase 2) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860498 Construction of School Building @ Caburao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860499 Construction of School Building @ Caburao, Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860500 24CC0563-Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities, Bulacan Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860501 GOODS = B-GOODS-NVR-2024-113 = PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860502 PERIMETER FENCING & PROVISION OF GATE AT TADIAN CAMPUS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860503 BOUNDARY MARKERS Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860504 Supply and Delivery of Server Computer Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860505 INSTALLATION OF INTEGRATED SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. SAN MARIANO, CALLOS, SAN JOSEF, LAS PIÑAS AND POBLACION I, PEÑARANDA NUEVA ECIJA Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860506 UPGRADING WOMEN'S BUILDING Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860507 DECLOGGING OF MABANNAG CREEK Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860508 ORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline17 Sep 2024 5860509 24CC0564-Construction of Bypass/ Alternate/ Diversion Road- Baliuag Diversion Road in Baliuag, Bulacan (Phase 1) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860510 Supply and Delivery of Server Computer Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860511 Installation of CCtvon the Following Barangay: (1) Brgy. Binabalian (2) Brgy. Uacon (Bagwe Area) (3) Brgy. Sinabacan (Purok 7 Beach Area) (4) Brgy. Malabon Deadline24 Sep 2024 5860512 Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Supplies for Municipal Health Office, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR COUNTER INSURGENCY AND TERRORISM PROGRAM OF THE PROVINCE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860514 Supply/ Delivery/ Installation of Brand New Digital Overhead Track Scale and Livestock Weighing Scale Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860515 Armor Div SBAC(Armor)-PB-01-2025 Procurement of Truck, Equipment Transporter, Heavy Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860516 REPAIR OF PICRI BUILDING (PROPOSED REGIONAL YARN PROCESSING AND INNOVATION CENTER (RYPIC) Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860517 Contract ID No. 25KE0012 Construction of River Control along Hubangon Bridge II, Mahinog, Camiguin Deadline14 Oct 2024 5860518 AUTOCLAVE (PR#2024-02-0258) Deadline17 Sep 2024 5860519 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR TECHNICAL ROPE RESCUE TRAINING Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860520 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY BATAYAN Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860521 ACQUISITION OF LGU VEHICLE (DUMP TRUCK) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860522 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS 4X4 PICK UP TRUCK Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860523 Supply and Delivery of Slit Lamp Deadline17 Sep 2024 5860524 25CF0013 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860526 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MABALITE FARM TO MARKET ROAD (FMR) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860527 25CF0011 Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Cabanatuan City – Carmen Rd – K0126+000 – K0126+361 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860528 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF TADIAN – NACAWANG ROAD Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860529 HMO-24-1235-B - MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860530 To Purchase Information and Communication Technology Equipment needed for Disaster Recovery Back-up Data Storage ( ITB 24-253) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860531 INF ITB 24-113 Installation of Pavement Markings and Road Signs along 1. Jct. Nhwy. - Acmonan 2. Jct. Nhwy. - Glamang (Phase 2) 3. Jct. Nhwy. - Polomolok - Cannery - Landan - Malu Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY, MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF BALANGA, BATAAN Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860533 INF ITB 24-112 Supply and Installation of Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) for High Value Crops, Sitio Segowet, Barangay Ned, Lake Sebu, South Cotabato Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860534 CONSTRUCTION OF BINAG GYMNASIUM Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860535 REPAIR/RE-DEEPENING OF WATER SYSTEM AT ABAGAO, BICUD, CAGORAN, AND STA. TERESA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860536 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE PUROK 3, PANIBASAN,MACO DAVAO DE ORO PROVINCE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860537 PROPOSED CONCRETING OF SIDEWALK WITH SEPTIC TANK AT LOWER POBLACION, PILAR, CEBU Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860538 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROVISION OF HIGHER EDUCATION SERVICES (College of Technology and Engineering) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860539 Sustaining of the Localization for Executive Order No. 70 & Implementation of the Other LGUs Peace-Building Initiatives and Engagement - LAS NIEVES CARES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860540 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY 1-CLASSROOM BUILDING, LIBERTAD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. LIBERTAD (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860541 FOD-L-24-3064: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CATTLE HOUSING LOCATED AT BRGY. BUDBUD, BARILI, CEBU Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860542 Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) a Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860543 Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Flood Control and Drainage Structures (FCDS) a Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860544 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860545 Supply & Delivery of Feeds for the Livelihood Project of NBDP and Mariculture Expansion and Invigoration Project under FPSSD CY 2024 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860546 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Barangay Road Concreting at Purok Aidtech 2, Barangay Tinaan, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860547 Concrete Paving of Magayad Road, Tignapoloan; SN 201b -2024 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860548 Procurement of Sweet Kamote Leaves Extract Blend (Fruit Juice) for the Implementation Plan for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860549 Construction of Bigaan River Flood Mitigation Structure, Upstream, Gusa; SN 202b - 2024 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860550 One (1) Job Contract for Digitalization of Payment for Collection and Disbursement Process System/CMO P10,000,000.00 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860553 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2024, PACKAGE 5 - LATERAL B (RIGHT MAIN CANAL), CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES & OTHER APPPURTENANT STRUCTURES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860555 IMPROVEMENT OF PANTAR-BETTAK FMR PHASE 3 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860556 Contract ID No. 25OE0020 - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads - Old Sta Mesa - K0008 + (-903.10) - K0008 + (-334.80) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860557 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Air-conditioning Units at the Provincial Assessor’s Office (PASSO), Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860558 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860559 PBD 24-244 Supply and Installation of Fire Detection and Alarm System Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860560 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Infrastructure Assets Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860561 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Newspaper Advertisement Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860562 Sewage Treatment Plant Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860563 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Bayugan Community Hospital Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860564 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT OPEN TYPE TWO-STOREY BUILDING WITH BUILT-IN FISHING FACILITIES IN BRGY. SADANGAN, GEN. SK PENDATUN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860565 Pipeline Expansion at Barangay Marapangi Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860566 Improvement/Expansion of Multi-Purpose Gym Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860567 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: SOLAR POWERED SEAWEEDS TISSUE LABORATORY SOLAR PV SYSTEM AND SOLAR POWERED DESALINATION PLANT BULK WATER SUPPLY PROJECT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860568 Pipeline Expansion at Tibungco Relocation - Phase 1 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860569 Rehabilitation and Re-blocking at M.H. Del Pilar Street, Don Carlos, Bukidnon (Straight Contract) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860570 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: COMPLETION UPGRADING REPAIR OF POLYCLINIC AT SITIO TALAPTAP POBLACION CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860571 Repair, Rehabilitation and Maintenance of the Breakwater in Cagayan Economic Zone – Phase I Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860572 IMPROVEMENT OF MAKALUG-AS IRRIGATION CANAL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860573 Construction of Zambales Sports Complex Track and Football Stadium Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860574 CONCRETING OF NAGSANGA BOX CULVERT Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860575 Procurement of Private Security Services from September 4, 2024 to September 4, 2025. Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860576 Procurement of Agricultural & Marine Equipment and Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials for the Sustainable Agri-Fishery Enterprise Development Program (Ridge to Reef Agri-Fis Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860577 CONCRETING OF NAGSANGA FARM TO MARKET ROAD (Cadalucducan Section) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860578 1 (PB-01-0151-2024-08-0398-0912-0125) 20TH PB CY2024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIFTY (50) TOKENS FOR THE ENERGY EFFICIENCY EXCELLENCE (EEE) AWARDS FOR CY2024 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5860579 PURCHASE / REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT OF SPARE PARTS Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860580 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES (LOT 1 OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES) (RE-BID) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860581 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DCWD OFFICES, FACILITIES AND COLLECTION CENTERS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860582 CONCRETING OF NAGLICUAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860583 Procurement of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle (MPV) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860584 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT SECURITY INFORMATION AND EVENT MANAGEMENT (SIEM) SUPPORT SUBSCRIPTION (RENEWAL) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860585 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PROTECTION DIKE AND REPAIR OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860586 Construction of Day Care Center, Brgy. Tumpagon; SN 251a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20-METER RESEARCH SURVEY VESSEL (RSV) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860588 Eleven (11) Lots - Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860589 CSWD Office Renovation, City Hall Compound; SN 250a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860590 PR#24-07-1355 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF EIGHT (8) UNITS HDPE CAGE FOR BOHOL AND CEBU PROVINCE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860591 Concrete Paving of Road Lot at KM6, Masterson Avenue, Upper Balulang, Barangay Balulang; SN 249a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860592 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1986-24 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860593 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, PROGRAMMING AND CONFIGURATION OF SUPERVISORY CONTROL AND DATA ACQUISITION (SCADA) SYSTEM FOR DUMOY AND BINUGAO WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS (Rebidding) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860594 CONCRETING OF DILAVO FARM TO MARKET ROAD (Zone 4) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5860595 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT WATER DISTRIBUTION ANALYSIS AND DESIGN SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTION (BENTLEY SELECT SUBSCRIPTION RENEWAL) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860596 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860597 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Hybrid Solar PV System for Abaca Tissue Culture Laboratory Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860598 Supply/Delivery of Fluids Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860599 MAINTENANCE AGREEMENT FOR VARIOUS ICT SOLUTIONS (SCHEDULES 1 – 6) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860600 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE AT KALINGA PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, 24-09-2562 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860601 24F00348 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860602 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY, CONFIGURATION, INSTALLATION, SUPPORT AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS INFORMATION COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT) EQUIPMENT FOR THE PHILIPPINE STATISTICS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860603 ITB- Proposed Design, Supply and Installation of Air Conditioning Units Deadline25 Sep 2024 5860604 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860605 Contract ID No. 25OE0026 - Rehabilitation of Esteros within Zone 25 – 40, Manila City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860606 PBD 24-189A Laptop for Dept. of Visual Communication, Dept. of Theory and NSTP Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860607 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of IT Equipment for Community-Based Monitoring System, this municipality. Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860608 24F00300 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860609 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: COMPLETION OF NEW CALUYA SOLAR POWERED MUNICIPAL HALL (STEEL TANK, WATERPROOFING WORKS, FIRE PROTECTION AND DUCTING) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860610 Construction of Office Space Along the Bridge Area at 3rd Floor Matina Building Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860611 CONSTRUCTION OF BANGSAMORO ONE-STOP-SHOP (BOSS) IN POLLOC FREEPORT AND ECOZONE, PARANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860612 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN POLLOC FREEPORT AND ECOZONE, PARANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860613 Purchase/acquisition of Garbage Truck Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860614 Contract ID No. 25OE0024 - Rehabilitation of Esteros within Zone 13 – 24, Manila City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860615 Supply and Delivery of Fishing Paraphernalia/ Materials for the Establishment of 11 units Seaweed Nurseries and Shellfish Techno-Demo in the Province of Dinagat Islands CY 2024 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860616 Contract ID No. 25OE0025 - Rehabilitation of Esteros within Zone 1 to 67, Phase 2, Manila City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860617 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Steel Racks Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860618 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2024, PACKAGE 8 - LATERAL C-1 (LEFT MAIN CANAL), CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES & OTHER APPPURTENANT STRUCTURES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860619 Supply and Delivery of Fifty-Three (53) Units of Laptop Computers to DTI Region VII Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860620 PURCHASE OF MICRONUTRIENT AND MEDICINE (2ND BIDDING) Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 8 SETS TYPING SERA AND (34) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2274-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860622 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2024, PACKAGE 2 - EMBANKMENT PROTECTION (RIGHT MAIN CANAL), CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES & OTHER APPPURTENANT STRUCTURES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860623 BAYAOAS SRIP CY 2024, PACKAGE 1 - DIVERSION WORKS (CALSIB DAM), CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION FACILITIES & OTHER APPPURTENANT STRUCTURES Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860624 EXPANSION OF ACTIVE AND PUBLIC TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE AND ESTABLISHMENT OF ROAD SAFETY PARK IN MUNTINLUPA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860625 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860626 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (SHEET PILE) ALONG ALABANG-BAYANAN RIVER AT 7C ILAYA, BRGY. ALABANG, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860627 ITB-Establishment of Corn Terracing Project located at Brgy. Tady, Sara, Iloilo Deadline08 Oct 2024 5860628 Publication No. 27-2024-G (Second Publication) Bid for Drugs & Medicines Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860629 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE TRUCK TO BE USED BY DDRM Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860630 Design & Build – Rehabilitation of the Water System Project/Improvement of Water Mainline Pipes Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860631 Contract ID No. 25OE0015 - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - J. Rizal Ave. (S02407LZ) K0004 + (268.1) - K0006 + 644.0 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860632 Rehabilitation of Augmentation Canal Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860633 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR 2024-2025 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM RE-BID (NUTRIFOOD FORTIFIED WAFER) (SDDO-009-2024-RE-BID) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860634 Contract ID No. 25OE0013 - Rehabilitation of Road with Drainage Structure Improvement along Wagas Street, Tondo, Manila City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860635 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Various Barangay Roads Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860636 1 unit Medical Equipment Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860637 Supply and Delivery of Corned Beef 150G 48s/bx and other items; PR No. 24-3209 dated August 09, 2024; SN 273 - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860638 Furnishing of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Rehabilitation / Improvement of PTADC Building, Tamayo, Sta. Cruz, Tamayo, Sta. Cruz, Marinduque Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860639 24A00070: Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges, Carlos P. Romulo Br. (B00885LZ) along Camiling-Wawa-Bayambang-Malasiqui-Sta. Barbara Rd Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860640 24FB0241: Implementation and Monitoring of PAMANA Project - Construction and Upgrading of San Vicente Road- Brgy. San Vicente, Daraga, Albay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860641 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY LINED CANAL AT SINANGGUYAN, DON CARLOS BUKIDNON Deadline25 Sep 2024 5860642 Procurement of Commodities for Supplemental Feeding Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860643 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Knowledge Management Road Mapping of the Department of Environment and Natural Resources (DENR) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860644 RFQ 2024-1165 Procurement of Various Furniture, Fixture and Laboratory Equipment for the College of Medicine Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860645 supply & delivery of Two units Water Tanker with sprayer Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860646 24FB0239: Implementation and Monitoring of PAMANA Project - Construction of Barangay Tagaytay to Barangay Ligban Road - Brgy. Tagaytay, Ligban, Camalig, Albay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860647 Procurement of Vehicle for disaster response and rescue activities - van ( for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860648 Procurement of Goods IB No. 24 - 58 (1) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860651 Procurement of Works for the Construction of Sow Level Production Farm Facility Under INSPIRE Program (By Lot) 2nd Batch Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860655 Proj. Ref. No. 108-24: Improvement/Rehabilitation along Portion of Dalicno Municipal Road Near E. Dompiles Residence at Ampucao, Itogon, Benguet Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860656 Supply, delivery and installation of E-Learning Software for use of the SDO in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860657 Public Bidding: 1 Lot of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Branded and Brand-new Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) System inclusive of All Integral and C Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860658 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR CORN PROGRAM Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860659 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (HYDRAULIC STRETCHER, VEIN LOCATOR, ELECTRIC CRIB AND GROSS LABORATORY DISSECTION STATION) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860660 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us