Philippines Tenders - 12 September 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

783 tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Meters, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Meters, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5860661 Supply and Delivery of Feeds and Materials for Fisheries Production (aquaculture and capture fisheries) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860662 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Artificial Turf at the Rizal Memorial Football and Track Oval Stadium Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860663 PB24-016 - Supply and Delivery of Pregnant Heifers Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860664 PROCUREMENT of HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860665 PROCUREMENT of HOSPITAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860666 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE TO BE USED FOR DISASTER RESPONSE OF THE OMDRRMO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860667 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Completion of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860668 Contract ID No. 24GN0112 - Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, Including Gender-Responsive Faci Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860669 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 676 VIALS PURIFIED CHICK EMBRYO CELL AND (1) OTHER ITEM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2301-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860670 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860680 Procurement Activity for Labor and Materials for the Repair of Pond Dike of TOS-Pinamuk-an, New Washington, Aklan Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860681 Procurement of One (1) Lot Charitimba for the Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Program of the Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office (PCSO) (PR No. 08-20-240459) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860682 25A00021: Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Abra River, Upst Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860683 25A00017: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Bagbag Br. 3 (B00814LZ) along Laoag-Sarrat-Piddig-Solsona Rd Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860684 Improvement of Children’s Playground- Municipal Park Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860685 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLES Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860686 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Sep 2024 5860687 ITB NO. 2024-09-16 PRINTING OF NACC BROCHURE AND ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOR 4 DIVISION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860688 Re-bidding for the Design and Build of Four (4) Storey Dialysis Building Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860689 Supply & Delivery of Tablet Armchairs and Teacher's Table & Chair Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860690 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BIOFERTILIZERS Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860691 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCT (PASTEURIZED MILK PLAIN) FOR SBFP 2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860693 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (GYMNASIUM) located at SITIO TALAMBATO, ASBANG, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860694 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for the Concreting of Various Barangay Roads Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860695 Procurement of Vehicle for disaster response and rescue activities - van ( for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860696 CLUSTER III-PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASE ELECTRIFICATION(INSTALLATION OF 5KW HYBRID OFF-GRID SOLAR POWER FOR BARANGAY HOMESTEAD & INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT AT BARANGAY HOME Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860697 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 45 PCS TELEVISION UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2316-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860698 IB No. 2024 - 25 - Various Nursing Supplies from October to December 2024 Deadline30 Sep 2024 5860699 Purchase of other machineries and equipment for use of the Ospital ng Binan – New Building in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860700 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Booster Pump Deadline23 Sep 2024 5860701 PB 2024-07: Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Various Information Technology Equipment and Peripherals for the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860702 I-2024-06: FIT-OUT CONSTRUCTION OF THE POZORRUBIO BRANCH LITE UNIT OF THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline11 Oct 2024 5860703 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units Passenger Van for Camarines Norte State College, Daet, Camarines Norte (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 PC AB SLIDE A (LINEAR) AND 60 OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2314-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860705 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Network and CCTV Systems, and Electrical Works for the Computer-Based Licensure Examination (CBLE) of PRC Regional Office VI Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860706 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860707 Procurement of 1 unit Ambulance Deadline09 Oct 2024 5860708 ITB NO. 2024-09-16 PRINTING OF NACC BROCHURE AND ADVOCACY MATERIALS FOR 4 DIVISION Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860709 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DAYCARE BOOKS Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860710 ESTABLISHMENT OF CENTRALIZED GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) FOR THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860711 CONSTRUCTION OF BIO-SECURED 30-SOW LEVEL PRODUCTION FARM FACILITY IN SOCORRO, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860712 Contract ID No. 25OE0017 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads - España Blvd - K0004 + 478.70 - K0005 + 190.74 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860713 PORTLAND CEMENT CONCRETE PAVEMENT (CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTIVE ROAD), BRGYS. FATIMA - RIZAL, DULAG LEYTE Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860714 Public Bidding for the Construction of Roxas City Super Health Center at Barangay Loctugan, Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2024-005i Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860716 24FB0238: Implementation and Monitoring of PAMANA Project - Construction of Mina to Lacag Road, (Daraga to Camalig)- Brgy. Mina, Lacag, Daraga, Albay Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860717 Procurement of Food Stuff for the Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860718 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00403 - Rehabilitation of Disaster-Related Infrastructure and Other Facilities - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Permanent Bridges - Amo Br. (B016 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860719 Procurement of Remediation Packages for Reading Programs Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860720 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY-FOUR (4) CLASSROOMS AND WITH PROVISION OF RAINWATER COLLECTOR, SCHOOL FURNITURE, AND WATER SYSTEM AT BICAL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860721 Procurement of CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS for the use of Different barangays, schools and other organizations of the Province of Davao Oriental Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860722 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860723 Supply and Delivery of Dansolihon NHS AI Laboratory; PR No. 24-2080 dated June 05, 2024; SN 245a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860724 Supply and Delivery of Biphasic Isophane Human Insulin; PR No. 24-2450 dated July 08, 2024; SN 243a - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860725 Supply and Delivery of Motorized Pumpboat to be Distributed to the accredited Fisherfolks Association in the City of Carcar Deadline07 Oct 2024 5860726 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND BIOLOGICS Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860727 Supply and Delivery of Customized Calendar of Bangsamoro Darul’ Ifta Deadline11 Oct 2024 5860728 Supply and Installation of Grid-Tied Solar Photovoltaic System at Samal Municipal Hall (Phase I), Samal, Bataan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860729 Rehabilitation of Drainage System and Declogging, Barangay 21; SN 282 - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860730 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 225 SETS KIDDIE TABLE AND 23 OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2315-24 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860731 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Barangay Pigsag-an; SN 281 - 2024 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860732 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle (1-unit Van) for Intelligence and Security Services (Rebid) Deadline11 Oct 2024 5860733 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF REFRIGERATED DRINKING FOUNTAIN FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN SDO MANILA Deadline27 Sep 2024 5860734 Purchase of IT equipment for use of the Ospital ng Binan – New Building in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860735 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE (1-UNIT VAN) FOR THE PEACE, SECURITY, AND RECONCILIATION OFFICE Deadline20 Sep 2024 5860736 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT FIBER ANALYZER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860737 Purchase of furniture and fixtures (semi-expandable) for use of the Ospital ng Binan – New Building in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860738 Purchase of office equipment (semi-expandable) for use of the Ospital ng Binan – New Building in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860739 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF GREENHOUSE Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860740 COMPLETION OF DUNGON INTEGRATED SCHOOL CLASSROOMS, BRGY. DUNGON, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860741 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Digital Transformation Road Mapping for the DENR Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860742 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NINE THOUSAND NINETY (9,090) PIECES OF RICE (5-KILOS/SACK) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860743 Procurement of Janitorial Services(Manpower Only)- Four Campuses Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860744 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY HILWAN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline04 Oct 2024 5860745 Construction of Langiden Fire Station, Abra CY 2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860746 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Two (2) Brand New Generator Sets with ATS (Re-bid) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860747 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860748 PURCHASE OF GOODS/ SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR CY 2024-2025 TO 33 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS OF MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860749 SUPPLY , DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF P4.81 OUTDOOR FIXED BACK MAINTENANCE LED DISPLAY Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860750 PROCUREMENT OF STORYBOOKS FOR DEPED CABADBARAN Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860751 Invitation to Bid for the Completion/Upgrading/Repair of Sadanga RHU Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860752 IB NO. 2024-161 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Brand-New Patient Transport Vehicle Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860754 IB NO. 2024-162 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Brand-New Land Ambulance (Type 1) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860755 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY HIMAYA, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860756 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Equipment Deadline19 Sep 2024 5860757 IB NO. 2024-158 Procurement of Various Laboratory Equipment I Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860758 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860759 Purchase and Delivery of Mechanical Ventilator (Floor Type) for the APH/ Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860760 CONTINUING OF BRGY OFFICE BARANGAY BUGAS-BUGAS, PLACER Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860761 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD LOCATED AT BARANGAY KALABAYLABAY, EL SALVADOR CITY Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860764 Procurement of Life-Size Animal Mockups for Outdoor Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860765 24HH0138 -Repair and Maintenance (Asphalt Overlay) along N. Bacalso Ave. (Cebu South) – (S00004CB) K0004+060–K0004+140, Cebu City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5860778 Consultancy Services for the Preparation of Conceptual Flight Procedure Design for the Candon City Airport Project Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860779 PROCUREMENT OF MECHANICAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860780 Proposed GAD Center (Halfway House, Teen Center and Adaption Center), Brgy. San Jose, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline03 Oct 2024 5860919 ONCOLOGY DRUGS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860924 IB NO. 2024-157 Procurement of Various Hospital Equipment Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860928 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Groceries for Prepositioning of Goods for Immediate Access and Mobilization during Disaster Response Operation, MCDRRMO, Marikina City Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860938 Contract ID No. 25KE0019 Construction of Orasan Road, Barangay Soro-Soro, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline14 Oct 2024 5860941 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY OFFICE- PANANAY-AN PLACER, SDN Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860943 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS PROVINCIAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860945 FOD-R-24-3063: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF SAN JOSE SWIP FLUME LOCATED AT BRGY. SAN JOSE, MABINI, BOHOL Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860948 2 Lots Construction Materials for the Improvement of Manjuyod Water Works System, Manjuyod, Negros Oriental (B-333-2024) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5860956 24KL0122 - INTERIOR IMPROVEMENT OF DPWH 2ND DEO BALASE ST., EL SALVADOR CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline01 Oct 2024 5860958 Contract ID No. 25KE0011 Construction of River Control Along Lumad Bridge, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline14 Oct 2024 5860963 PURCHASE OF RELIEF GOODS Deadline16 Sep 2024 5860985 IB2024-056B Supply and Delivery of Various Oncology Medicines Deadline01 Oct 2024 5861070 Procurement of Learners' and Teaching and Non-Teaching Personnel's Identifcation Card_2024 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861072 PURCHASE OF ID CARD PRINTER. Deadline17 Sep 2024 5861083 Supply and Delivery of Card Printer/Encoder Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861118 PROCUREMENT OF MARINA ID LANYARDS AND ID CARD HOLDERS Deadline19 Sep 2024 5861126 Procurement of 1380 PIECES OF PERSONALIZED IDENTIFICATION CARDS for West Rembo Elementary School Pupils, Teachers and Non-Teaching Staff. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5861127 Procurement of Water Meter for New Water Service Connections Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861128 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF FIRE HYDRANT AND WATER METER 3 Deadline17 Sep 2024 5861129 PROCUREMENT OF Water Meters and Fittings for DWD New Water Service Applicants Deadline17 Sep 2024 5861130 Supply and Delivery of Two Units of Drones for General Services Division (GSD) Technical Team Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861131 Lease Contract for 2 units Drone w/ Fly More Combo Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861132 Supply & Delivery of Drone Camera for CENRO Documentation,EMB-DENR Compliance Reports, SLF and MRF Monitoring and Other CENRO Activities Deadline19 Sep 2024 5861133 Purchase of Surveying Equipment (RTK, Drone & Total Stations) for the Use of Construction Section Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861134 Production of Promotional Video and Underwater life of Taklong Island National Marine Reserve Deadline25 Sep 2024 5861135 PROCUREMENT OF 6 UNITS EVAPORATIVE AIR COOLER AND 1 UNIT PRESSURE WASHER 2024-08-354(2) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861137 PROCUREMENT OF SIX (6) UNITS OF BIOMETRICS AND FACIAL RECOGNITION MACHINE (AMP 2024-09-087) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861138 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Devices for the Human Resource Management Office Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861142 PURCHASE OF TWO ( 2 ) UNITS MOTORIZED BOAT FOR SEA PATROL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5861217 2nd INVITATION TO BID PROVISION TO PURCHASE 1 UNIT MOTORCYCLETO BE USED FOR ROVING AND PATROLING AROUND THE VICINITY OF BARANGAY SALVACION, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline19 Sep 2024 5861244 PURCHASE OF Four (4) Ea, Cylinder Assy, Brake Master 260-12-72-01 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861246 410MW, R & M - AGE Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861247 PURCHASE OF Aircraft Spare Parts:Three (3) ea, Belt Assy, Acrobatic(EFA) 602M2 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861248 PURCHASE OF Aircraft Spare Parts:One (1) Ea, Mechanism Assy, Lg Emergency Extension 260-14-25-3 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861250 PURCHASE OF Aircraft Spare Parts:Twenty (20) Pad, Abrasive Pad P400 & 25 Other L/I Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861252 PURCHASE OF Aircraft Spare Parts:Two (2) ea, Bolt Hole Probes 1/8 Inch (0.125”-0.156”) 9230531 & 7 Other L/I Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861253 S/D OF FFTY (50) PCS POUCH, CLS KIT CAMOUFLAGE AND THIRTY ONE (31) OTHER LI OF 7DCAU, PA (PHP 943,455.50.00) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5861392 100-2024-09-1974 Supply and delivery of 6 units 4x4 6-wheeler Stainless Firetruck Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861393 100-2024-08-1630 Supply and delivery various drugs and medicines (acetylcysteine 600mg effervescent tablet 20’s/box,, etc.) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861394 100-2024-07-1256 Supply and delivery of 4 units 4x2 6-wheeler 108HP Euro IV Light Dumptruck Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861395 100-2024-07-1244 Supply and delivery of 1 unit manlift truck (brand new) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861396 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: CONSTRUCTION OF RORO RAMP AT BARANGAY IMBA CALUYA ANTIQUE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5861397 One (1) Lot – Three (3) Year Service Contract for the Disposal of Hazardous Wastes as the BSP Head Office, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline03 Oct 2024 5861398 Procurement of Multi-Purpose Transportation Vehicle (Re-Bid) Deadline01 Oct 2024 5861399 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR NEW CALUYA MUNICIPAL HALL (SUPPLY DELIVERY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5861407 Smart City Specialist Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861408 REG: Portfolio and Database Management (NSO) for Corporate Evaluation: ADB's Trade and Supply Chain Finance Programs (TSCFP) (2014-2023) (National Consultant II) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861409 Supporting Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - INO National Nutrition Program Advisor Deadline21 Sep 2024 5861410 Procurement Specialist Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861411 Environment Specialist - CIU Mardan Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861413 Supporting Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - Lao National Digital Health Expert Deadline21 Sep 2024 5861414 Tourism Specialist Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861415 Senior Climate Change Specialist (Social Protection) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861419 Supporting Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - INO National Nutrition Program Advisor 2 Deadline21 Sep 2024 5861429 Procurement and Contract Specialist Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861430 Thematic Evaluation of ADB Plan for Operational Priority 4: Making Cities More Livable, 2019–2024 - International Urban Economics, Planning, Policy and Institutions Consultant Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861431 Thematic Evaluation of ADB Plan for Operational Priority 4: Making Cities More Livable, 2019–2024 - International Urban Environment and Resilience Consultant Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861432 Thematic Evaluation of ADB Plan for Operational Priority 4: Making Cities More Livable, 2019–2024 - International Private Sector Consultant Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861433 Thematic Evaluation of ADB Plan for Operational Priority 4: Making Cities More Livable, 2019–2024 - International Urban Development, Infrastructure and Services Consultant Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861434 Supporting Human and Social Development in Southeast Asia - ICT Policies Expert (International) Deadline21 Sep 2024 5861435 Thematic Evaluation of ADB Plan for Operational Priority 4: Making Cities More Livable, 2019–2024 - International Private Sector Consultant Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861436 International Credit Rating Advisor Deadline20 Sep 2024 5861437 Environment Specialist - CIU Swat Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861438 Project Management Unit (PMU) Head Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861439 Senior Climate Change Specialist (Health) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861440 INO National PPP Project Development Expert Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861441 Social Safeguard Specialist - Kohat Deadline02 Oct 2024 5861446 TA Coordinator Deadline18 Sep 2024 5861449 Senior Climate Change Specialist (Health) Deadline18 Sep 2024 5862262 DRUG TEST KIT 2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5863039 2024-03-0052-NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT -TWO FAILED BIDDINGS- Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Mathematical Learning Resources ( Manipulative Materials for Grade 1 to 3) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5863079 24HH0137 -Repair / Maintenance, Installation of Road Safety Features along National Roads within the Area of Jurisdiction, Cebu City Deadline25 Sep 2024 5863081 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicine (153 Line Items – Framework Agreement for One (1) Year) Deadline03 Oct 2024 5863082 Contract ID No. 24GO00014: Procurement of Security Services Contract for DPWH-NCR (Bicutan, Taguig Compound) for CY 2024-2025 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5863092 Supply & Delivery of I.T. Supplies and Equipment for Executive Departments, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 033-09-2024-GOODS-PB Deadline19 Sep 2024 5863101 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials for FY 2024 (STF)-Lot 4: IT Supplies (Rebid) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5863154 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment of Various Campuses (Rebid) Deadline02 Oct 2024 5865597 Supply and Delivery of Subscription Software Video Conferencing Platform Deadline13 Sep 2024 5865621 Supply and Delivery of Audio-Visual Equipment (Projectors) for AVR and Conference Room Deadline16 Sep 2024 5865623 Supply & Delivery Various Audio Visual Equipment for PPDO-2024-1062 Deadline18 Sep 2024 5865717 Purchase of Mini-Dump truck for Disaster Rescue and Response Vehicle for this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline20 Sep 2024 5865718 REHABILITATION OF LGU OWNED POTABLE WATER SYSTEM - MWLMO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5866510 Verification/Research, Relocation, Subdivision Survey, and Topographic Survey of TCT No. 041-2023000962 containing an area of 12,196 Sq.m. at Barangay II, Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline18 Sep 2024 5867216 Ophthalmic Supplies and Materials (for Indigent residents of the Municipality of Carrascal) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5867228 Procurement Of Forty Eight (48) Pieces Intraocular Lens Deadline16 Sep 2024 5867312 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TESTING/CONFIGURATION FOR THE THREE (3) YEARS RENTAL/LEASING OF GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM (GPS) FOR TRANSCO’S VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES NATIONW Deadline01 Oct 2024 5867321 Purchase of One (1) Unit Laptop for (CLUP) GIS Mapping Deadline17 Sep 2024 5867329 Provision of Low-Earth-Orbiting Satellite Internet Subscription for various Offices of the Bureau of the Treasury / ITB-22-2024-G Deadline30 Sep 2024 5867337 Development of a Satellite Land Monitoring System (SLMS) using Spatial Technologies to Characterize Forest Cover Changes in the Philippines Deadline30 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us