Philippines Tenders - 18 September 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

821 tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Meters, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Meters, IT-Access Control, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5895540 Procurement of 7.62mm Match Bullet, 175 Grains HPBT Deadline09 Oct 2024 5895541 Purchase and Delivery of 74 Units Handheld Radio in the MDRRMO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5895542 Supplies and Equipments for MDRRMO Radio Communication Set-Up, LGU-Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895544 Supplies and Equipments for MDRRMO Radio Communication Set-Up, LGU-Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895545 Purchase of Handheld Radio and Handcuffs Deadline25 Sep 2024 5895546 Purchase of 9 pcs Handheld Radios w/ accessories, PR 24-04A Deadline25 Sep 2024 5895547 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT STREETSWEEPER, THIS CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5895548 Procurement of Identification Card for the use of PSWDO Regular and Job Order (J.O.) Employees Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895549 Procurement of Learner's Progress Report Card (SF9) SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895550 Procurement and delivery of Student's Report Card & ID Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895551 Purchase of Supplies for printing of Instructional Educational Communication (IEC) Marerials for and provision of PWD ID cards to persons with disabilities. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895552 PROCUREMENT OF A4 PAERS FOR STUDENT REPORT CARD Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895553 PRINTING OF PROGRESS REPORT CARDS AND SF9 FOR KARANGALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline24 Sep 2024 5895554 CONDUCT OF TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY FOR THE REHAB/IMPROVEMENT OF DAGUP-ALIBANGSAY-CARDIZ FMR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5895557 Supply and Delivery of Interactive Flat Panel and Large Format Card Printer – HRDO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5895559 PROCUREMENT OF PIPES, FITTINGS, WATER METERS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES Deadline25 Sep 2024 5895560 Supply and Delivery of ½ Water Meters Uni-Directional Brass Complete with Tail Piece for Tanza Water District (TWD) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5895567 Supply and Delivery of Drone Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895604 Procurement of Drone Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895825 Prpcurement of Drone of CENRO Sara Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895826 Procurement of 1 Set Drone Deadline25 Sep 2024 5895828 Procurement of BIOMETRICS SYSTEM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5895830 Repair and maintenance of patrol car Deadline25 Sep 2024 5895834 ACQUISITION OF TRICYCLE PATROL Deadline30 Sep 2024 5895836 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895837 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895839 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895840 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895842 R & M - Aircraft Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895844 R & M - Aircraft :Procurement of 20 each Gasket PN: MS9134-01 FN & 11 other line items. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895845 R & M - Aircraft :Procurement of 10 each Bracket PN: AN743-12 (NE) & 13 other line items. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895847 R & M - Aircraft : Procurement of 8 each Bolt PN: 204-011-463-109 (NE) & 6 other line items. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895850 R & M - Aircraft : Procurement of 100 each Grommet PN: MS35489-6 FN & 8 other line items. Deadline20 Sep 2024 5895884 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REMOTELY PILOTED AIRCRAFT (RPA) WITH REMOTE CONTROLLER (DRONE) FOR DATA GATHERING, DOCUMENTATIONS OF THE MPDO, LGU TULUNAN COTABATO Deadline25 Sep 2024 5895891 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts: RIB Assy Nose RH Sta 84.00 PN: 0523110-10 and Other line items Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895919 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts: Bearing, Connected Rod PN: 18M26105 and Other line items Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895943 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts: Artificial Feel and trim Unit PN: L109BDM/109-0021-18-1 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5895958 Purchase of Aircraft Spare Parts: Oil Filter Head Assembly PN: 109-0402-21-5 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5896006 Technical Assistance on Architectural and Engineering Design for Mongolia National Medicine Quality Control Laboratory - readvertisement Deadline30 Sep 2024 5896037 4412-PAK: Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Food Security Support Project [Bank-0]1 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5896038 0865-TAJ: National Disaster Risk Management Project—Additional Financing [CESCD-CW-02] Deadline21 Oct 2024 5896241 Supply & Delivery of personal protective equipment, gear, and other related supplies Deadline18 Sep 2024 5896242 Procurement of Uniforms and Personal Protective Equipment for ATOME Personnel of NMDEO Deadline24 Sep 2024 5896243 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte , Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Is Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896244 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte , Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Is Deadline10 Oct 2024 5896245 Supply and Delivery of TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PB7 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5896246 Procurement of 1 LOT SECURITY WEAPONS (SECURITY OF THE OPERATIONS/OFFICIALS IN HANDLING PERSONS.) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5896247 Procurement of Ammunition :1 9mm Full Metal Jacket Ammunition 2400 rounds P Deadline23 Sep 2024 5896248 Purchase of Firearms and Ammunition for the BJMP Personnel. Deadline23 Sep 2024 5896281 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for 902IBde, 9ID, PA at Camp Busig-on, Brgy. Tulay na Lupa, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898012 Equipment intended for Updating of GAD Data Base and other Documentary Workload related to GAD and for functionality of MCAT-VAWC Office Deadline24 Sep 2024 5898013 4LSSM2024A-018 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898014 4LSSM2024A-016 Food Supplies Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898015 PROPOSED REHABILITATION AND REPAINTING OF PAMANA HALL AT CITY HALL COMPOUND, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898016 1 Lot Gen. Req. - Road Concreting at Purok Santan, Brgy Turno, Dip. City (09-0530) CEO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898017 AGR-24-1361-B PURCHASE OF AGRICULTURAL EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898018 CB(B)-24-094 (CEO-INFRA) Concreting/Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Drainage System in Brgy. Hinaplanon, Bagong Silang, Del Carmen and Tubod (PRK. 8-D, NEHEMIAH VILLAGE, BRG Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898019 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898020 PROPOSED COMPLETION OF TWO STOREY-FOUR CLASSROOM AT PURIFICATION DIRIQUITO BELEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN JOSE, SAN PABLO CITY. Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898021 PR No. 24061828 – Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898022 PR No. 24082207 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898023 Supply and Delivery of various Construction Materials and Supplies for the Development of Open Space at TREVI Subd., Brgy. Concepcion I, Marikina City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898024 REHABILITATION OF ABS-CBN AND LGU-LOON RELOCATION SITE ROAD Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898025 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT FACILITY PHASE 2 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898026 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898027 Procurement of Various Agricultural Supplies under SAAD Program CY 2024 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898028 Repair and Renovation of the Office of the Administrator at Dr. Jose Rizal Hall Second Floor Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898030 1 lot Diesel, PR # 618-24 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898031 CONSTRUCTION OF FORWARD OPERATING BASES / PGP GOVERNMENT CENTER (BRGY. POBLACION, TAYTAY, PALAWAN) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898032 CLUP Formulation Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898033 2 unit Brand new Mini Dump truck, etc. PR # 553-24 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898034 TRACTOR MOUNTED FRONT LOADER AND TRACTOR MOUNTED BACHOE FOR CAO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898035 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURE AND FIXTURES (APP 2024) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898036 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898037 Construction/ Widening of Barangay Road & Other Structure at Brgy. Sinturisan, San Nicolas, Batangas Deadline24 Sep 2024 5898038 ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 4X4 SERVICE VEHICLE PICK - UP, MANUAL TRANSMISSION Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898039 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REAGENTS FOR WATER LAB Deadline24 Sep 2024 5898040 Redevelopment of Capitol Complex, Lingayen, Pangasinan [a. Rehabilitation of Road Network at Capitol Compound; and b. Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility (Community Park Center Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898041 Upgrading of Traffic Signal System Bacoor City Cavite Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898042 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Vehicle Mobile Response for Clearing Operations and 1 Unit Rapid Emergency Telecommunications Vehicle (ITB 24-254) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898043 Purchase and Delivery of Onion Seeds Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898044 Ammunitions and Explosives Deadline24 Sep 2024 5898045 CONCRETING OF 80 L.M. ROAD - BRGY. UNO, GASAN, MARINDUQUE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898046 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE ELECTRICAL CONNECTION OF MRF BUILDING, SITIO SUN-OG, BRGY. CAPUTATAN Deadline14 Oct 2024 5898047 Purchase and Delivery of Search and Rescue Equipment (WASAR and MOSAR) for the PDRRMC Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898048 4LSSM2024A-034 Training Supplies Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898049 4LSSM2024A-036 Training Supplies Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898050 70% Ethyl Alcohol etc. (09-0524) CCAH Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (BID NO. 0431) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898062 Provision of Labor and Materials, IT components and Accessories for Installation of Internet Access (LAN and Wi-Fi) Connection at Leyte Convention Center, Palo, Leyte Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898064 Supply and delivery of 7 units Hand-Held Thermal Fogging Machine and 71 Liters Concentrated Reagent Solvent for Province of Leyte Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898065 Supply and delivery of various IT Equipment, IT Accessories and Office Equipment for Province of Leyte Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898067 Renovation and Repair of the City of San Fernando Primary Care Facility, Ground Floor, Marcos Building, Barangay I Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898069 Supply and Delivery of Instructional Materials for Mathematics Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898071 Supply and Delivery of Textbooks and Instructional Materials for English Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898073 PGBH-2024-000493 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898092 OCM-24-AAS2-1397 - SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 3TR FLOOR MOUNTED AIRCON AND OTHERS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898093 OCM-24-PS2-1447 - PRINTING OF TARPAULIN Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898094 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II & III, MUNICIPAL HALL COMPOUND, CARAMOAN, CAMARINES SUR Deadline14 Oct 2024 5898095 ASSESSORS-24-IT-1366 - DIGITAL ARCHIVING AND TAX DECLARATION SCANNING SERVICES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE CITY ASSESSOR Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898096 Supply and Delivery of 200,000 pcs. Coffee (3 in 1, sugarfree) and 240,000 pcs. Coffee (3 in 1, twinpack) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898097 CGSD-24-GRMS-1369 - REPAIR AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM OF VARIOUS BUILDINGS WITHIN QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898098 OCM(CAO)-24-VEHICLES-1171 - COMMUTER VAN Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898099 DEVELOPMENT OF MUNICIPAL CEMETERY 3 - PHASE V Deadline24 Sep 2024 5898100 Supply and Delivery of 500,000 Grocery Packs (2 Beef Loaf 150 grams & Meat Loaf 150 grams; 2 Corned Beef 150 grams and Asin 250 grams) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898101 for the SUPPLY AND DELIVERYOF VARIOUS ITEMS FOR THE RELIEF AND RECOVERY (CARE PACKAGE) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898102 CB(B)-24-099 (CEO-INFRA) Road Concreting at Purok 31A and 31B, Pensioner's Village, Brgy. Maria Cristina, Iligan City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898103 Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply System at Barangay Balud Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898104 CB(B)-24-099 (CEO-INFRA) Road Concreting at Purok 31A and 31B, Pensioner's Village, Brgy. Maria Cristina, Iligan City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898105 ITB 2024-174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FERTILIZERS Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898106 2025 12TH PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT, ICT SUPPLIES, AND ONLINE SUBSCRIPTIONS (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898107 ITB-KOR: 24-10-0131 SEF - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 2,400 PIECES MONOBLOC CHAIRS IN DIFFERENT PUBLIC SCHOOLS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898108 SPORTS-24-OE-1436 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898109 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898110 PGBh-2024-000532 Replacement of Solar Lights Including Installation (Damaged by Typhoon Odette) For Various Provincial Roads Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898111 LGU-COR.-2024-138 Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898112 SPORTS-24-OE-1436 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898114 PROCUREMENT ON PRINTING OF ELEMENTARY STORYBOOKS READING PROGRAM Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898115 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL AT TAWAS, KITAOTAO, BUKIDNON, PHASE 1 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898116 25KC0002: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Admin. Building), Barangay San Jose, Libona, Bukidnon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898141 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte , Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Is Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898142 Procurement of Vegetable seeds for Fostering Household Community Gardening Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898143 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment for Use at Lipa City Hospital Systems Office (System 1) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898144 Cluster 5: Rehabilitation of Kusina Abong (Cultural Property) Besao West; Improvement of Pegnadan Dap-ay (Padangaan); and Repair of Bunga Day Care Center (Childrens Code) Catengan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5898145 Supply and Delivery of Supplies, Materials and Equipment for the Implementation of Healthy Learning Institution SY 2024-2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898146 25KG0012-Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Maigo Bridge (B00949MN), Package 1, Maigo, Lanao del Norte Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898147 PROJECT 24 - Supply and Delivery of Assistive Device for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region (REBID) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898148 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Heavy Duty Defibrillator Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898149 CID No. 24I00342: Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898153 24GKI0119 (SVP) Name of Project : Supply of Fuel and Other Vehicle Items for the use in the Operation of Service Vehicles of Administration Section, Construction Section, Planning Deadline23 Sep 2024 5898166 Contract ID No. 24OE0217 - Upgrading of Abucay Pumping Station (Phase 3), Manila City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898178 PROJECT 12 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Apparatus for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898179 PROJECT 11 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898180 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00537 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Service Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898181 25A00189: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads Piddig-Carasi (Ilocos Norte) - Calanasan (Apayao) Connecting Cabugao-Conner (Apayao) - Tuao (Cagayan) Road, Ilocos Norte (Package Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898182 PROJECT 4 - Supply and Delivery of Tissue Embedding Machine for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898183 Supply & Delivery of Diesel for the maintenance of Service Vehicles, Ambulance and Rescue Vehicles, Heavy Equipment and other equipment (Supplemental Budget #02) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898184 PROJECT 2 - Supply and Delivery of Fully Automatic Tissue Processor for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (BID NO. 0440) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF ROADWAY LUMINAIRES AT MUELLE LONEY ST. (BID NO. 0425) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898187 PROJECT 1 - Supply and Delivery of Fully Automated Microtome for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898188 PROJECT 5 - Supply and Delivery of Fully Automated Slide Stainer for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898189 25KG0009-Construction of Road (Barangay Poblacion to Barangay Sta. Cruz), Barangay Poblacion to Santa Cruz, Matungao, Lanao del Norte Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898190 Supply and Delivery of 30 units Riser Pipe with Coupling, 6 Inches Diameter x 9.75 feet Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898191 Repurposing of the Portion of the DISG Administrative Building into DSMC Deadline14 Oct 2024 5898192 25KC0004: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Palabucan, Libona, Bukidnon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898193 CID No. 24IC0118: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, (Covered Court) Brgy. San Miguel, Tanauan, Leyte; P4,950,000.00; 149 CD Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898194 PROVISION OF COMPLETE BJMP FACILITIES AT BRGY. GREGORIO, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898195 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN STUDY FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898196 Contract ID No. 24OE0213 - Rehabilitation of Drainage System along Zone 25 – 40, Manila City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898197 Contract ID No. 24OE0214 - Rehabilitation of Drainage System along Zone 41 – 57, Manila City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898198 24PB0063 Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Batch 1: Construction of Elementary and Secondary Classrooms under the DepEd's Basic Educational Facilities Fund: Construction o Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898199 Contract ID No. 24OE0211 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Pasig and San Juan River Junction, Manila City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898200 ITB 2024-08-113A Procurement of One Hundred Fifty (150) Cataract Kits Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898201 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN OF THE M’LANG AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (CONSTRUCTION OF PASSENGER TERMINAL BUILDING INCLUDING SITE DEVELOPM Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898202 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND REAGENTS FOR HEMATOLOGY AND MOLECULAR BIOLOGY LABORATORY CY 2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898203 25A00413: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Bagbag Br. 4 (B00815LZ) along Laoag-Sarrat-Piddig-Solsona Rd Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898204 Provision of Janitorial Manpower Services for the Calendar Year 2025 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898205 IB-2024-073 Supply and Delivery of Functional Exercise Sling System Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898206 25DE0015 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance, Primary Roads, Manila-Batangas Rd - K0103+000 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898207 PROCUREMENT OF SINGLE CARPETA SYSTEM VERSION 2.0 (REBID) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898208 ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CITYNET SECRETARIAT AND OFFICIALS (BID NO. 0444) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898209 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for Surgery and Pathology Department Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898210 Supply and Delivery of Seeds, Fertilizers, and Cuttings for Agriculture Services under the GAAB 2024 Fund Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898211 PB-24-506, Supply & Installation of Solar Street Lights to be given to Brgy. Calawag, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898212 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Agusan del Norte, Agusan del Sur, Surigao del Norte , Surigao del Sur and Dinagat Is Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898213 Supply & delivery of food to be served for the whole duration of Activities and Events of Ana Kalang Lanzones Festival 2024. Deadline30 Sep 2024 5898214 PROJECT 20 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region (REBID) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898215 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Transport Incubator Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898216 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE COMPONENTS AND MATERIALS FOR THE TWO (2)-STOREY DEPED DIVISION OFFICE OF THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OF HIMAMAYLAN Deadline24 Sep 2024 5898217 PROJECT 13 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment for Health Facilities in Ilocos Region Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898218 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00120 Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898219 CID No. 24IC0201: Renovation of Existing Regional Haven for Women Admin Building, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P14,925,000.00; 168 CD Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898220 ITB FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD SLOPE PROTECTION AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898221 Construction of Barangay Market in Brgy. Agsalin Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898222 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE TO MARGINALIZED QUALIFIED BENEFICIARIES AND PARENTS OF CHILD LABORER IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BALENO, MASBATE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898223 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center) at Brgy. San Jose, Gerona, Tarlac/ B-CW-2024-004-R Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898224 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898225 CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY POBLACION LIVELIHOOD CENTER Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898226 FOOD SUBSISTENCE FOR PDL CONFINED AT BUREAU OF CORRECTIONS 2025 (EPA) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898227 25DD0011 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898228 25EI0016 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Quinabigan Br. (B00035MR) along Calapan South Road Pinamalayan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898229 Contract of Service for the Cloud Computing Services for FY 2024-2025 to be used at the City Government of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898230 25DD0010 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898231 25DD0009 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildin Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898232 25EI0015 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Pag-asa Br. (B00045MR) along Calapan South Road Bansud, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898233 INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS LOT 2 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898234 Procurement of Two (2) Units Brand New 40+1 Sitter Bus Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898235 25DD0008 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898236 Site Development at TPH Compound, Brgy. San Vicente, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-004-N Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898237 Site Development at TPH Compound, Brgy. San Vicente, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-004-N Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898238 25EI0006 - Road Widening-Secondary Roads Calapan South Rd- K0141+213-K0142+019 K0142+134-K0142+371, K0144+387-K0144+416, Mansalay, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898239 25EI0005 - Road Widening-Secondary Roads Bongabong-Sagana-Roxas-San Aquilino Road- K0119+103.00-K0121+000.00, K0122+421.00-K0122+474.00, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898240 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR SERVICE AND MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF NATIONAL CROP PEST MANAGEMENT CENTER BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT BPI COMPOUND, MALATE, MANILA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898241 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR 24-08-1394 / FIVE (5) UNITS HEAVY DUTY DOCUMENT SCANNER Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898242 Purchase of Agricultural transport vehicle Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898243 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Solar PowerDriven Pumps and Construction/Rehabilitation of Canal Structures & Canalization Work Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898244 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEAT VAN FOR USE IN THE DELIVERY OF ANIMAL CARCASS/ MEAT TO THE PUBLIC MARKET/ MEAT STALLS, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898245 Procurement of One (1) Lot Various Office Chairs with IB No. CHAIR 2024-25-GSA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898246 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF THE UYUGAN MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING PHASE II Deadline08 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us