Philippines Tenders - 18 September 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

821 tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Medals & Coins.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, Medals & Coins, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5903106 PURCHASE OF STUDENT ID SY 2024-2025 (JUNIOR AND SENIOR HS) Deadline23 Sep 2024 5903109 PURCHASE OF STUDENT ID - SY24-25 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5903113 DELA PAZ LIBUTAD HS - STUDENT ID'S FOR SY 2024-2025 (JUNIOR HS) Deadline19 Sep 2024 5903117 PURCHASE OF STUDENTS ID Deadline20 Sep 2024 5903187 Supply and Delivery for USM-KCC School ID, Time and Attendance Automation Deadline24 Sep 2024 5903189 Picture Taking, Printing and Delivery of School ID for School Year 2024-2025 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5903191 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL ID Deadline23 Sep 2024 5903192 Procurement of School ID 2024-2025 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5903193 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL ID OF TALAGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PUPILS, TEACHERS AND SCHOOL PERSONNEL FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline20 Sep 2024 5903194 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL ID Deadline20 Sep 2024 5903796 Tenders are invited for supply and delivery of audio visual equipment for various offices itb no. g-2024-302 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5904129 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Audio-Visual Equipment at the UPOU International Convention Center Deadline07 Oct 2024 5904182 ONLINE RESERVATION/BOOKING LICENSE FEE Deadline20 Sep 2024 5904256 Tenders are invited for Carbachol (intraocular solution) 0.01%, 1.5ml Deadline18 Sep 2024 5904271 ONLINE RESERVATION/BOOKING LICENSE FEE Deadline20 Sep 2024 5904345 Licensed Microsoft Office Suite with Video Conferencing Capabilities Deadline20 Sep 2024 5904404 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - LGRP IT EQUIPMENT - OP4-RFQ-09 COMPUTER WORKSTATION AND CHAIR INCLUDES ASSEMBLY AND SET-UP Deadline24 Sep 2024 5904446 30 mtrs. Copper Conductor, etc. PR # 343-24 REBID Deadline24 Sep 2024 5904490 Gift Certificate (Authority to Purchase) of 500.00 denomination for purchase of Grocery items and materials livelihood packages for the LSP-PPG Beneficiaries in Brgy. Camino Nuevo, Deadline25 Sep 2024 5904505 Complete Learners' ID Package Deadline20 Sep 2024 5904508 Request for Quotation (Commemorative Medal/Coin) Deadline18 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us