Philippines Tenders - 18 September 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

821 tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5898247 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00585 Farm-to-Market (FMR) Projects - Concreting of Sitio Calumpit, Brgy. Kalawakan FMR, Brgy. Kalawakan, Doña Remedios Trinidad, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898248 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at San Pedro, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898249 Supply and Delivery of Carabao Slide, Belt, and Buckle Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898250 Construction of Slope Protection at Barangay Cabutongan, Santander, Cebu Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898251 Construction of Kusina ng Kalinga at Victoria East Central Elementary School, Brgy. Sta. Barbara, Victoria, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-003-N Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898252 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00581 Farm-to-Market (FMR) Projects - Concreting of Brgy. Pulong Bayabas to Brgy. Bubulong Munti FMR, Brgy. Pulong Bayabas and Brgy. Bubulo Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898253 Early Procurement Activities of Various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Clinical Microscopy and Parasitology and Microbiology for CY 2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898254 25A00158: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Bauang-San Fernando-San Juan Bypass Road, (San Fernando-San Juan Section) Package 1, La Union Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898255 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00579 Farm-to-Market (FMR) Projects - Concreting of Brgy. Malibay FMR, Brgy. Malibay, San Miguel, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898256 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00578 Farm-to-Market Road (FMR) Projects-Concreting of Brgy. Lambakin FMR, Brgy. Lambakin, San Miguel, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898257 25DE0022 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of Floo Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898258 25DE0023 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Sec Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898259 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00576 Farm-to-Market Road (FMR) Projects-Concreting of Brgy. Buliran FMR, Brgy. Buliran, San Miguel, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898260 25DE0020 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898261 CID No. 24I00344: Local Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose/Facilities – National Building Program - Construction of Motorpool, DPWH Southern Leyte 2nd DEO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898262 Procurement of Spare Pumps and Motors for CY 2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898263 PGBh-2024-000591 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898264 25DE0019 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of Drai Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898265 Concreting of Road and Road Approach at Sitio Kalangitan, Brgy. Cutcut II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898266 25DE0014 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, an Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898267 25A00194: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Baung-San Fernando-San Juan Bypass Road, (Bauang Section), Package 2, La union Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898268 CID No. 24I00343: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Suhi River (downstream) Phase 2-A, Tacloban City Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898269 24GEI0098 – Furnishing and Delivery of Common Office Use Supplies (4th quarter) for use in the Office of the District Engineer, Dangay, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898270 CID No. 24I00313 (Re-Advertisement): Bridge - Replacement of Permanent Weak bridges - Tangao Br. (B00335SM) along Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br.) (Samar 1st DEO) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898271 25A00037: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Garrita Br. (B04941LZ) along Alaminos-Bolinao Rd Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898272 PROCUREMENT OF POWER GENERATOR (1 unit 165KVA, 1 unit 25KVA & 2 units 15 KVA) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898273 OUTSOURCING OF SERVICES FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, OPERATION, CALIBRATION, AND MAINTENANCE OF CONTINOUS AMBIENT AIR QUALITY MONITORING STATION (CAAQMS) FOR THE PURPOSE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898274 25A00049: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Tina Br. 2 (B00817LZ) along Laoag-Sarrat-Piddig-Solsona Rd Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898275 25A00036: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Embarcadero Br. 1 (B04940LZ) along Alaminos-Bolinao Rd Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898276 PROVISION OF DA PLATFORM SYSTEM, KIOSK TYPE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898277 IB-2024-069 Supply and Delivery of Combined Ultrasound and Electrotherapy Unit, therapeutic, simultaneous connection Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898278 24A00596 (Rebid): Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - Mangatarem Super Health Center, Pangasinan Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898279 25EI0019 - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Coringot River Control Structure (Coringot Bridge Abutment A and B Upstrea Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898280 Concreting of Road Connecting National Highway of Brgy. 03 Tabok Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898281 PROCUREMENT OF PRIVATE MILLING SERVICES OF NFA BICOL REGION FOR THE PERIOD OCTOBER TO DECEMBER, 2024 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898282 Interior Office Renovation at Makati City Hall Building II (MCAO) Located at F. Zobel Street Corner Ma. Aurora Street, Barangay Poblacion, Makati City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY PACKS - LOCAL YOUTH DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898284 Contract ID No. : 24OB0503 - Rehabilitation of MM1DEO Maintenance Equipment and Parking Facility, Pasig City Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898285 PROCUREMENT OF PROFESSIONAL SERVICES FOR THE REVISION AND UPDATING OF COMPREHENSIVE LAND USE PLAN (CLUP) AND PREPARATION OF DRAFT ZONING ORDINANCE FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF SAN Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898287 Food Provision for Various Activities and Other Projects – OGS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898288 24H00157 - Improvement of Academic Building CTHM, Main Campus - Negros Oriental State University Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898289 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI PUBLIC MARKET WITH BAHAY TULUYAN PHASE I Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898290 2024-000578 (000197) Rebidding for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898291 DEVELOPMENT OF MEMORIAL PARK PHASE 7 AT BARANGAY KAUSWAGAN Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – PHARMA Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR BURIAL ASSISTANCE, DISADVANTAGE FAMILIES AND INDIVIDUALS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898351 CID No. 24I00323 (Re-Advertisement): Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Regional Office VIII Quality Assurance & Hydrology Division Office and Material Testing Laboratory Building Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898352 INVITATION TO BID FOR Procurement of Mini Dump Truck for the ESSU Main Campus use Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898367 25A00159: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Bauang - San Fernando - San Juan Bypass Road, (San Fernando- San Juan Section), Package 2, La Union Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898380 25DE0016 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, an Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898397 Procurement of 1 Cylinder 3.5 KG Standard Acetelyne and Other Items (REBID). Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898398 25EI0052 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Road, Bagumbayan, NRJ-LTO, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898403 Supply and Delivery of 7 Units Emergency Cart Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898404 25A00069: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Sta. Rita Br. (B02653LZ) along Manila North Road Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898405 Supply & Delivery of Various Printed Books and Journals for UP Baguio University Library with bid reference number UPB-GOODS-2024-09. Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898406 25EI0029 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Bongabong River Control Structure, Barangay Sa Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898407 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (PASSENGER VAN) Deadline24 Sep 2024 5898408 25EI0028 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Bongabong River Control Structure, Barangay A Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898409 25A00029: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Cabaroan Br. (B04862LZ) along Manila North Road Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898410 Provision of Security and Protection Services for the Calendar Year 2025 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898411 Purchase of One (1) Unit 16M Manlift Truck for the use of LGU, Carmen Cotabato Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898412 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS REFRIGERATED VAN Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898413 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Materials Deadline23 Sep 2024 5898416 CONSTRUCTION/ESTABLISHMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL, PHASE I Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898423 CID No. 24I00311 (Re-Advertisement): Bridge - Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Silaga br. (B00397SM) along Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898428 Concreting of Brgy. Sta. Catalina to Brgy. Olla FMR, Brgy. Sta. Catalina and Brgy. Olla, Majayjay, Laguna Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898431 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials/Supplies Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898432 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Pasig City Government Employees Fun Run 2024 – HRDO (Re-bid) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898433 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (PARKING AREA) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898434 Public Bidding for the Proposed Two Storey Building Expansion of Bailan District Hospital (Phase - I) under ITB No. 2024-021C Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898435 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF ARGAO NATURE PARK AT LAMACAN, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898436 25KB0008 – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Maramag-Maradugao Rd – K1562+100-K1562+600, K1562+850-K1563+100, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898437 IB No. 2409-700 Proc. of Goods (Fuels) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898438 Concreting of Dicamay Road Section Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898439 Public Infrastructure - Repair/Maintenance of Public Building - Construction of Bulacao Barangay Hall Extension @ Bulacao,Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898440 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED ROAD CONCRETING OF 115 METERS LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BUTONG, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898441 Construction / Rehabilitation / Maintenance of Public Building - Barangay Hall Extension @ Brgy. Manipis, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898442 City Projects Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898443 Repair & Improvement of Multi-Purpose Public Building City of Talisay Sports Complex 2024 @ Poblacion, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898444 PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR THE CONDUCT OF REGIONAL TRAINING FOR SPECIAL NEEDS EDUCATION (SNED) PROGRAM (G-004 S. 2024) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898445 Construction or Rehabilitation of Local Roads or Bridges - Asphalt Overlay (Area=1,736 sq.m.) @ Purok San Miguel, Linao, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898446 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF DUMALNEG WATER SUPPLY Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898447 Purchase & Installation of CCTV Equipment Phase II Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898448 Purchase of Pasteurized Milk and Sterilized Milk for SBFP SY 2024-2025 for SDO Zambales Deadline23 Sep 2024 5898449 Construction of Senior Citizen Hall in Brgy. Lucio Laurel Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898450 Supply and Delivery of Mathematical Learning Resources – Batch 2 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898451 Construction of Drainage System - RCP with Catch Basin and Access Ramp @ Lawaan III, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898452 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for KCAST Deadline16 Oct 2024 5898453 IB2024-057B Supply and Installation of Hydro Extractor Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898454 Supply and Delivery of Various Cameras and Other Multimedia Equipment and Accessories Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898455 Ref. No. 2024-NSC-001: Structural, Relocation, Consolidation/ Subdivision Survey including Titling Works of Package XV in Various Sites of Dagat-Dagatan Caloocan, Malabon, Navotas Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898456 PGBh-2024-000593 Procurement for Consultancy Services Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898457 24GED0180 - Furnishing and delivery of two (2) unit Multi – Function Inkjet Plotter (36”) for use in printing of project plans of Planning and Design Section, DPWH – Mindoro Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898458 Procurement of Grocery Items for Supplemental Feeding of the Municipality Deadline03 Oct 2024 5898459 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Appliances, and Furniture for Various Offices of the City Government of Makati (3 Lots) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898460 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR SCHEMATIC ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN SERVICE OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PANDI'S PROPOSED NEW MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898461 Supply and Delivery of Interactive Flat Panel and Large Format Card Printer – HRDO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898462 Supply and Delivery of Giveaways and Tokens for Various Activities/ Programs of the City Government of Makati (2 Lots) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898463 Purchase of Backhoe (Hydraulic Excavator) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898464 Procurement of Radiology Supplies IB No. 2024-20 BAC A Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898465 UPGRADING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY LUBON Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898466 PGBh-2024-000440 Procurement of Various Agricultural Supplies Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898467 Supply and Delivery of Various Commodities Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898468 Improvement of Santander Municipal Waterworks Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898469 ITB-298 Procurement of Repair and Rehabilitation of DICT Nasipit Exchange Building, Brgy. Triangulo, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte (REBID) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898470 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CHB BENCH WITH CHB FENCE AND METAL FENCE AT EAST WIND RESIDENCES COVERED COURT, BARANGAY COGON, GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898471 Supply and Delivery of Educational Toys and Materials and Outdoor Playground Set for Various Programs of MSWD Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898472 NLDPB24-008 Supply and Delivery of Dairy Concentrate Feeds Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898473 Printing of Various Materials for DRRM Education – Strategic IEC and HRDO Programs Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898474 PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING RESOURCES (LRs) (Storybooks) FOR READING PROGRAMS (Supply and Delivery) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898475 PR-2024-2353 Procurement of Six (6) Units Brand New Utility Vehicle (REBID) of PDRRMO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898476 53. MEDICAL SUPPLIES - B Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898477 Supply and Delivery of Boom Truck with bucket to be used by MDRRMO in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline17 Oct 2024 5898478 Refurbishment of Multi-Purpose Building for Aksyon Agad Learning Center @ Candulawan, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898479 PR-2024-3238 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines of PHO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898480 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD FROM MAIHS SCHOOL ROAD TO NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING @ BRGY.CHITONGCO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5898481 Concreting of Barangay Road, Brgy. Sinubsuban, Maasin Iloilo Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898482 Dreging of Botbotan Creek, Tanglagan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5898483 PRN 120-HPLC ANALYZER-GSO-GOODS-2024 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898484 Barangay Aurora ITB for Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Hall at Barangay Aurora Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898485 24BE0168 - CONSTRUCTION/COMPLETION OF DPWH OFFICE, ISABELA 1ST DEO, BRGY. OSMEÑA, CITY OF ILAGAN, ISABELA Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898486 24-069-09 BRAVO “Supply, Delivery Installation and Commissioning of 300 Mbps Dedicated Leased-Line Internet Service for CAAP Head Office Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898487 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Basketball Court Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898488 REHABILITATION OF BRGY. ROAD, BRGY. DIBALO, SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898489 Supply & Delivery of One Unit Brand New 6-Wheeler Garbage Dump Truck, CENRO, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 035-09-2024-GOODS-PB Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898490 Barangay Azucena ITB for Construction of Day Care Center Phase II at Barangay Azucena Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898491 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898492 ENG’G PABAC3 038-24 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Collapsible Modular Ammunition Storage for 902IBde, 9ID, PA at Camp Busig-on, Brgy. Tulay na Lupa, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898493 Contract ID No. 24K00502 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Clasroom School Building in Madamba National High School, Barangay Pagayunan, Madamba, 2nd District, Lanao del Sur Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898494 Supply and Delivery of Slit Lamp Nd Yag Laser Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898495 Rehabilitation of Pura Market (Wet Section and Comfort Room), Brgy. Poblacion 2, Pura, Tarlac Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898496 Contract ID No. 24K00499 - Construction of 1-Storey 2- Classroom School Building in Baraas Central Elementary School, Barangay Baraas, Picong ,2nd District, Lanao del Sur Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898497 Contract ID No. 24K00500 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Clasroom School Building in Balindong Pacalna National High School, Barangay Raya, Tugaya, 2nd District, Lanao del Sur Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898498 Contract ID No. 24K00498 - LGU Hospitals - Misamis Occidental Provincial Hospital - Oroquieta, Misamis Occidental Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898499 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CAMUGTAS COVERED COURT PHASE II Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898500 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for Desilting, Declogging, Dredging, Clearing of Bato Bato Creek (5.95KM) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898501 Construction/Improvement of Municipal Nursery, Brgy. Balactasan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898502 Supply and Delivery of Gardening Tools, Hydroponics Sets, and Bioremediation Cubes – CENRO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898503 Construction Project Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898504 REHABILITATION OF DAGAO ACCESS ROAD Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898505 24H00156 - Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Cotcot River (Upstream), Liloan, Cebu Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898506 Supply and Delivery of Various Customized Supplies and Materials – HRDO (Re-bid) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898507 Rehabilitation of Local Access Road in Sitio Maligaya Phase 4, Brgy. Balatucan, Looc, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898508 Contract ID No. 24K00496 - Structural Improvement Of Public Buildings And Construction Of Evacuation Centers, Region X, Tubod, Lanao Del Norte Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898509 Contract ID No. 24K00495 - Structural Improvement Of Public Buildings And Construction Of Evacuation Centers, Region X, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental, Phase II Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898510 Contract ID No. 24K00494 - Structural Improvement Of Public Buildings And Construction Of Evacuation Centers, Region X, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental, Phase III Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898511 Construction of Concrete Slope Protection Structure, Tagamusing River and Allied Rivers, Package 17, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898512 INFR-24-083- ASPHALT OVERLAY/ROAD MAINTENANCE AT BARANGAY VIBORA, BARANGAY DULONG BAYAN, BARANGAY SAN GABRIEL, BARANGAY PINAGTIPUNAN, BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE II AND BARANGAY SAN Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898513 Construction of Concrete Slope Protection Structure, Tagamusing River and Allied Rivers, Package 15, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898514 Construction of Concrete Slope Protection Structure, Tagamusing River and Allied Rivers, Package 14, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898515 Construction of Concrete Slope Protection Structure, Tagamusing River and Allied Rivers, Package 13, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898516 Repair/Rehabilitation/Upgrading of Barangay Health Station at Barangay Malobago Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898517 Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Level II Potable Water Supply System at Barangay Pagsang-an Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898518 Tourism Site Development Program at Capas Train Station Museum, Sto. Domingo II, Capas, Tarlac - B-CW-2024-A-006 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898519 Supply and Installation of Brgy Pusok CCTV Monitoring and Broadcasting System Deadline11 Oct 2024 5898520 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Baculong, Victoria, Tarlac - B-CW-2024-A-004 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898521 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF FRANCISCO STREET-LALOG 2, LUNA, ISABELA Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898522 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DISINFECTANTS – SOAKING SOLUTIONS Deadline16 Oct 2024 5898523 DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SCIENCE LABORATORY @CNU-BALAMBAN CAMPUS WITH BID NO. 24-06-145 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898524 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Waterworks System Phase II at Brgy. Poblacion, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline02 Oct 2024 5898525 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898526 Provision of Trucking Services for OCD Disaster Response Operations Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898527 MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898528 ITB and bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC034 – Dry-docking and Repair of Cutter Suction Dredge with DPWH No. SDS 20-1, DPWH-Regional Office No. III, Sindalan, City of San Fernan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898529 Supply and Delivery of Scout T-shirt Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898530 Bid Proper - Procurement of Consulting Services for the DAED of the New CIAC HQ ( Rebid ) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898531 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898532 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS INFRA PROJECTS OF THE FOLLOWING BARANGAYS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898533 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898534 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS INFRA PROJECTS OF THE FOLLOWING BARANGAYS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898535 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898536 ITB and bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC030– Repair of Accessories of Cutter Suction Dredge with DPWH No. SDS 14-2, DPWH-Regional Office No. III, Sindalan, City of San Fernando, Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898537 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898538 ITB and bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC006 – Procurement of Surveying Instrument (Robotic Total Station) for use in the Engineering Surveys & Investigation Section, Planning & Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898539 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898540 ITB and bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC015 – Supplemental Dry-docking and Repair of Cutter Suction Dredge with DPWH No. SDS 14-1 presently stationed at San Gabriel-Pasac, Sitiu Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898541 Procurement of Arterial Blood Gas Test with Electrolytes and LACTATE(Tie-Up) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898542 Supply, Delivery and Testing of One (1) Unit Customized Ambulance Van for use of the University Health Services Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898543 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898544 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898545 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898546 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR NURSING AREA AND OPERATING ROOM USE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898547 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898548 Procurement and Installation of Solar PV System of PRO BAR Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898549 PB 2024-085 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE PAVEMENT (BRGY. LESSEB) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898551 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for Barangay Rice Subsidy ITB NO: MALOMA-SFZ-GOODS 2024-004 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898552 Purchase of 1 Unit Rescue Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898553 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR THE 14TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM CY 2024 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898554 Invitation to bid for the supply & installation of Window Blinds for the College of Medicine Building Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898555 Procurement of Internet Service Provider for DOH Tertiary Link under IB No. 2024-274 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898556 Supply and Delivery of Office/ ICT Supplies for Various Offices/ Departments of the City Government of Makati Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898557 CLUSTER 15-2024: 1. Construction of Pathway Drainage Gawana, Talubin; 2. Construction of Waiting Shed in Alab Oriente; 3. Improvement of Slope Protection at Kechay, Guina-ang; 4. R Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898558 PROCUREMENT OF DIFFERENT HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT 2024 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898559 Supply & Delivery of Various Spare Parts for OPA-2024-0769 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898560 Printing Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898561 B20244573 - Procurement of Tires for the repair and maintenance of various equipment Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898562 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT STREETSWEEPER, THIS CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898563 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ELECTRIC TRICYCLE (SERVICE FOR BARANGAY SK), THIS CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898564 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF VERMIN PEST CONTROL LIQUID, THIS CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us