Philippines Tenders - 18 September 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

821 tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 September 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5898565 5020399000-1296-2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898566 5020301000-1298-2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898567 Procurement of Various Molecular Laboratory Supplies and Reagents (OMMC-PR-051) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898568 24F00301 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898569 24F00307 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898570 Procurement of Plumbing Materials Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898571 24F00304 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898572 24F00306 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898573 Construction of Road, Sitio Atabay, Tubigon, Ferrol, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898574 24IK0094- Construction of Concrete Road, Brgy. Lagundi to Brgy. San Andres, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898575 Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along Sibuyan Circumferential Roads, K0053+000 - K0053+212.57, K0059+746.03 - K0059+970 as per ACTUAL & RBIA, Sibuyan Island, Romb Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898576 24NG0079 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN QUEZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL / QUEZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY QUEZON, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898577 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Alegria, Corcuera, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898578 24NG0078 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN TAPIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL / TAPIAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY TAPIAN, MAINIT, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898579 Disposal of Municipal Residual Wastes Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898580 Supply and Delivery of food Assistance for Barangays Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898581 PR No. 24-0114 - Supply & Delivery of PVC Materials for Proposed 200MMØ PVC Pipeline from Old Reservoir Distribution Line to the existing Luyahan Booster Station to improve water Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898582 PROCUREMENT OF DUAL LIGHT HEAD SURGICAL LIGHTS-REBIDDING Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898583 Purchase of One (1) unit Sports Utility Vehicle (SUV) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898584 PROCUREMENT OF TB DRUGS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898594 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00583 Farm-to-Market (FMR) Projects - Concreting of Brgy. Sta. Lucia FMR, Sta. Lucia, San Miguel, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898595 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00584 Farm-to-Market (FMR) Projects - Concreting of Brgy. Pasong Callos FMR. Brgy. Pasong Callos, San Rafael, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898596 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00580 Farm-to-Market Road (FMR) Projects-Concreting of Brgy. Partida FMR, Brgy. Partida, San Miguel, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898597 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00582 Farm-to-Market Road (FMR) Projects-Concerting of Brgy. Sapang Dayap FMR, Brgy. Sapang Dayap, San Ildefonso, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898598 One Year Subscription for Office Productivity Suite (Renewal). Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898599 invitation to bid for the Proposed Construction/Rehabilitation/Concreting of Various Infrastructure Projects under Infra-Bid-10-012-2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898600 Refurbishment/Improvement of Nangka Gym Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898601 Repair/Rehabilitation of Hospital Buildings at Don Modesto Formilleza, Sr. Memorial Hospital, Looc, Romblon Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898602 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment (Ultrasound Machine) for the use of Romblon Provincial Hospital, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898603 ENG’G PABAC3 037-24 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Standardization of Gates for SOLCOM at Camp General Guillermo Nakar, Lucena City, Quezon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898604 ROAD CONCRETING OF PINES DRIVE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898605 24F00417 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Gover Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898606 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (BARANGAY TRAINING ON WHEELS), THIS CITY (2nd POSTING) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898607 Supply and Delivery of Hospital Supplies (Medical and Laboratory) for use of Romblon District Hospital, Romblon, Romblon Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898608 Construction of Access Road leading to Gabawan NHS, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898610 Supply & Delivery of Preventive Maintenance Service with Parts and labor for Extracorporeal Shockwave Lithotripsy (ESWL) - Rebid Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898611 Purchase of Brand New Pick-Up for Emergency and Response Use Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898612 Supply and delivery of one (1) unit Service Utility Vehicle for the use of the City Mayor’s Office, Canlaon City. Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898613 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE USE OF THE VEHICLES, EQUIPMENT AND SEA TRANSPORTATION OWNED BY THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR FOR THE LAST QUART Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898614 24FO0136-CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Construction of Classrooms - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Moroponros Elementary School, Baranga Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898615 Construction of 5-Storey Multi-Purpose Building - Phase 1 @ Lawaan I, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898616 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR STOCKPILE Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898617 25KB0005 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok 1, Barangay South Poblacion, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898618 Construction of Perimeter Fence of CSC Field Office Biliran Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898619 Construction or Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center - Construction of New Basketball Gym - Phase 5 @ Brgy. Tapul, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898620 Other Structures - Construction of Outdoor Bleachers with Fence and Drainage System @ Brgy. Jaclupan, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898621 Construction of Perimeter Fence @ Purok Carrots, Poblacion, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898622 24GIM0011;SUPPLY/PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT WITH ACCESSORIES, DPWH-TCDEO, NEW BUS TERMINAL, BRGY. 91, ABUCAY, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898623 Purchase of Disaster Response & Rescue Equipment and Transport Vehicle Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898624 Self Assessment Test (Learning Activity Sheets) 1st Quarter SY 2024-2025 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898625 24FO0134-CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Construction of Classrooms - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Cadawag Elementary School, Barangay C Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898626 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD GOING TO SANJERA ALILEM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898627 Construction of Class AA Iloilo City Slaughterhouse at Brgy. Tacas, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.24-121) Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898628 Other Public Infrastructures - Construction of Covered Court @ Sitio Proper, Brgy. Maghaway, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898629 Construction of One Storey Day Care Center with Fence & Waiting Shed @ Bulacao, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898630 Procurement of Cattle Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898631 CONSTRUCTION OF MAPITPITA SWIMMING POOL, BUAYA, BALBALAN, KALINGA PROVINCE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898632 Other Public Infrastructures-Repair/Maintenance of Street Lighting System-Supply and Installation of 114 Units 100watts LED Street Lights @ Bulacao to Tabunok I, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898633 25AD0011 : Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Emilio, Ilocos Sur Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898634 ITB for Rehabilitation of Seawall at Barangay Cawilan Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898635 Procurement and Distribution of Hybrid Yellow Corn Seeds to Registered Corn Farmers Under RSBSA, Bangui, Ilocos Norte Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898636 Public Market-Wet Section (Phase 2) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898637 Purchase of Software (Ibaan Integrated Information Management System for Gender and Development, Procurement, Asset and Inventory Management and Queuing Optimization Project), Muni Deadline02 Oct 2024 5898638 Procurement of Desktop and Laptop Computers Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898639 Procurement of Printing and Delivery of Storybooks for Reading Programs Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898640 Flooring of Latrine and Installation of Water Closet and Plastic Septic Tank Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898641 Supply of Fuel for the use of Vehicles and Equipment assigned in Roads & Bridges, MO, MENRO and MDRRMO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898642 Procurement of Various Laboratory Reagents. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898643 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Boats and Engines/ ESP-GOODS-36-2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5898644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UTILITY VAN FOR CITY TREASURERS COLLECTION ON WHEELS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898645 24PA0157 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MUDENG, LA PAZ, ABRA Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898646 ONE (1) LOT PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE SANDIGANBAYAN CENTENNIAL BUILDING, QUEZON CITY AND SANDIGANBAYAN COURTHOUSE & LIVING QUARTERS, BAGUIO CITY FOR ONE (1) YEAR (2 Deadline16 Oct 2024 5898647 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CROSSBRED BUFFALOES FOR THE LIVESTOCK DISPERSAL OF THE CITY VETERINARY OFFICE, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898648 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY BUILDING-TOURISM, LYDO, PWD AND SENIOR CITIZEN-Toytoy, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898649 PRN 119-FIREWALL PROTECTION DEVICE-ICTO-GOODS-2024 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898650 DOLE-CAR 2024 TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT PB7 Deadline11 Oct 2024 5898651 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES – CSR Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898652 Concreting of Multi-purpose Building at Brgy. Bangkatan, Baco Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898653 EMBANKMENT OF LOT (PROPOSED SITE OF PUBLIC TERMINAL AND TOURISM, LYDO, PWD AND SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING)-Toytoy, Caramoran, Catanduanes Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898654 S4-PIC24-045 (PB2) - Construction of Nursery Structure of Pulangi Watershed Area Team (PULWAT) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898655 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL BOUNDARY LANDMARK Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898656 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898657 INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATED WEATHER STATION WITHIN THE PROVINCE OF BATAAN Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898658 PGBh-2024-000533 Conversion of Pansol Bailey Bridge to Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert Along Cabantian - Pansol Road, Guindulman, Bohol Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898659 PROJECT TITLE:Construction of 2-Storey Academic Building at USeP Malabog Extension Campus, Brgy. Malabog, Paquibato District Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898660 Contract ID No. : 24OB0504 - Rehabilitation of MM1DEO Compound, Pasig City (Phase 2) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898661 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACCOMMODATION, MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898662 Purchase of Medical, Dental, Laboratory & Radiologic Supplies Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898663 Construction and Improvement of Drainage System (2024) Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898664 IB2024-058 Preventive Maintenance of Primary Metering Facility with On-Call/On-Site Inspection / Repair of Secondary Line from Pedestal including Enclosed Circuit Breaker (ECB) to Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898665 Contract ID No. : 24OB0502 - Construction of Freedom Park Sports Center Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898666 DOLE-CAR 2024 DILP PB1A SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 LOTS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline11 Oct 2024 5898669 Supplies & materials for Palarong Pambarangay 2K24 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898670 Construction of Perimeter Fence in CSC Field Office Leyte II Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898671 Completion of 2-Storey Tangke Barangay Hall @ Tangke, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898672 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898673 Food Provision for the 2024 General Assembly of Pasig City Government Employees – HRDO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898674 25KB0006 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok 10, Barangay South Poblacion, Maramag, Bukidnon Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898675 Improvement of Gama Pequeño Water System Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898676 1251 units Megaphone Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898677 ACQUISITION OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898678 PROCUREMENT OF RESPONSE VEHICLE Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898679 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Various Meteorological Equipment – Re bid Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898680 RFQ NO. 24-09-022 NOTICE OF DIRECT CONTRACTING AND REQUEST FOR QUOTATION Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898681 Purchase of Brand New Rescue Vehicle for Chocolate Hills Complex Use (2nd Schedule) @ Carmen, Bohol Deadline14 Oct 2024 5898683 Re-Bid of the Provision for Maintenance of the BSWM Submerged Membrane Bioreactor (SMBR) for CY 2024- IB No. BSWM 2024-09-060 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898684 Procurement of Scientific and Information Technology (IT) Equipment Deadline17 Oct 2024 5898685 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC STATION BUILDING, OBSERVER'S QUARTERS, POWERHOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE & SIGNAGE AT VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY, INOPACAN RD. BAYBAY CITY, LEYTE – RE BID Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898686 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND TESTING OF BRAND NEW AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS (ACU's) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898687 Construction of 1- Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Abatan Elementary School, Abatan, Hungduan, Ifugao Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898688 Repair & Maintenance of Talisay City Public Market - Supply and Installation of 76 Units 800 watts Solar LED Lights @ Talisay City Public Market, Tabunok, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898689 REHABILITATION AND EXPANSION OF LEVEL III DUMALNEG WATER SYSTEM Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898690 ITB-2024-09-007 Procurement of Furniture & Fixture of DENR-PENRO Aurora Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898692 24FO0135-CY 2024 Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) - Construction of Classrooms - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Tapel Elementary School, Barangay Tap Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898693 Barangay Opong ITB for Construction of Multi-purpose Building/Stage Phase III at Barangay Opong Deadline27 Sep 2024 5898695 NEGOTIATION for the Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 10 units Egg Incubator Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898698 Proposed Improvement of PS# 403 Balintawak 20 (Riverside), Riverside Subdivision, Brgy. Balintawak, Lipa City, Batangas (POW# 24-05-049); Proposed Improvement of PS# 111 Granja 2 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898699 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY-BASED ELECTRIFICATION AT BRGY. MALIGAYA MARIVELES, BATAAN Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898700 Production and Publication of Makati Annual Report 2023 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898701 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT VEHICLE / VAN Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898702 Anti Rabies Serum and Vaccine/IB NO. DD-2024-094(m)(Rb) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898704 FURNISHING LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED SOLAR LAMP POSTS IN VARIOUS BARANGAYS IN BAMBAN, TARLAC Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898705 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE – UTILITY VEHICLE WITH DUAL A/C Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898706 Supply and Delivery of Centrifugal Pumps for Various Schools in Makati City Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898707 Procurement of Fuel for repair main infrastructure-Road Network (MEO) = PHP1,948,757.60 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898708 Delivery of Fire Protection Equipment and Suits Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898709 RTH-24-1357-B PURCHASE OF ANTI RABIES SERUM AND VACCINE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898710 IB 2024-22A Extension of the Veterinary Teaching Hospital Building (Second Invitation to Bid) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898711 IB 2024-22A Extension of the Veterinary Teaching Hospital Building (Second Invitation to Bid) Deadline25 Sep 2024 5898712 ITB and Bid Docs for: Contract ID No. 24C00577 Farm-to-Market (FMR) Projects - Concreting of Brgy. Bulusukan FMR, Brgy. Bulusukan, San Ildefonso, Bulacan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898713 Construction of Kusina ng Kalinga at Moncada South Central Elementary School, Brgy. Poblacion 1, Moncada, Tarlac / B-CW-2024-003-S Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898714 Construction of Irrigation Facilities and Service Road of Little Baguio SIP CY 2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898715 25EI0027 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Bansud River Control Structure (Downstream), Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898716 25DD0012 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898717 25EI0023 - Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers, Construction of Balite River Flood Control Structure, Barangay Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898718 IB-2024-068 Supply and Delivery of Ultrasound, therapeutic touchscreen Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898720 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898721 IB 2024-163 Negotiated Procurement for the Procurement of Transportation Services for Use in Monitoring Activities of Programs and Health Facilities, Conduct of Trainings/Seminars Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898722 24DD0261 Construction / Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose (Senior Citizen Building), Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898723 Procurement of Various Chemicals Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898724 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Year Subscription to Advanced Weather Forecasting Solutions (Smart Farming Programme) (NIACOEMD-S-1) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5898725 REPAIR OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS, SCHOOL FACILITIES AND OTHER IMPROVEMENTS IN VARIOUS SCHOOLS IN CALUMPIT, BULACAN Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898726 25EI0014 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges: Langgang Br. (B00038MR) along Calapan South Road Gloria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898727 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Barangay Malpitic, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898728 25EI0002 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Calapan South Rd - K0168+345 - K0168+417, Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898729 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for the San Juan City Inter-Elementary and Inter-Highschool Tournament and Cheer Dance Competition Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898730 ITB “PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/RE-ROOFING AND REPAINTING OF WAREHOUSE INCLUDING OFFICE OF GID ALEGRIA WAREHOUSE” Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898731 Procurement of Internet Service Provider for the Integrated Drug Test Operations and Management Information System (IDTOMIS) under IB No. 2024-275 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898732 ITB 24-0138 - Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898733 S1-CDP24-001 (NP) - Construction of Access Road from Calaguas DPP to Shoreline and Improvement of Other Facilities Deadline24 Sep 2024 5898734 ITB 24-0137 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898735 Procurement of Various Equipment and Material for BS Nursing Program of MSU at Naawan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898736 Contract ID No. 24GOE0068 - Procurement of IT Equipments (Specialized and Administrative Computers, Laptop and Printers) for use at DPWH – North Manila District Engineering Offic Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898737 Procurement of Materials for Wire-bound Crates Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898738 24-068-09 BRAVO Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898739 Procurement of 7.62mm Match Bullet, 175 Grains HPBT Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898740 ITB “PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR ROOFING REPAIR AND REPAINTING OF GID CANTILAN WAREHOUSE” Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898741 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Solar PowerDriven Pumps and Construction/Rehabilitation of Canal Structures & Canalization Work Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898742 Contract ID No. 24GOE0067 - Procurement of Printing Machine Parts and Office Equipment (Heavy Duty Copier and Desktop Scanner) for use at DPWH – North Manila District Engineering Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898743 Supply and Delivery of Additional Chemical Reagents for the CBC Analyzers and Chemistry Analyzers to be used at the Super Health Center's Rural Health Unit VI Laboratory of the Cit Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898744 CB24-07-027CORa-09.LOT 1 - PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) LOTS OF HOTEL ROOM ACCOMMODATION FOR CF-BACOLOD AND CF-ILOILO CUSTOMERS, GUESTS AND OFFICERS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE (3) YEARS (Re-b Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898745 Construction Projects Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898746 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898747 ITB “PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR PROVISION OF WAREHOUSE SLOPE PROTECTION AT NFA-GID SAN JOSE WAREHOUSE” Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898748 PGBh-2024-000568 Procurement of Auditing Services Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898749 CONTRACT NO. 2024-MARIIS-RNIS-01 SUPPLY, FABRICATION, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CONTROL/ STEEL GATES AT VARIOUS MARIIS SERVICE CANAL STATIONS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898750 Construction of DepEd Temporary Learning Spaces (TLS) of Schools Affected by Fire Incident in CY 2024 and Series of Earthquake in CY 2023 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898751 2024-300-09-0036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET (RENOVATION OF PEPSI FOOD COURT) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898752 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT 2024 COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898753 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- CONSTRUCTION OF BFP BUILDING PHASE III (MEO) Deadline14 Oct 2024 5898754 RENEGOTIATION for the Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Drugs & Biologics Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898755 Purchase of Fabricated Rescue Boat for Coastal Emergency Program (MDRRMO) Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898756 Concreting of Road at Brgy. Tibag, Tarlac City / B-CW-2024-003-R Deadline10 Oct 2024 5898757 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE OF BIR RR12 - BACOLOD CITY FOR THE USE OF AHRMD Deadline16 Oct 2024 5898758 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARDIOPULMONARY SUPPLIES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898759 Lot Procurement of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898760 PROCUREMENT OF CRIMINOLOGY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR CCJE STUDENTS AT OMSC LABANGAN, OMSC SABLAYAN AND OMSC MAMBURAO Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898761 Purchase and Installation of Two (2) Unit FR5300 Repeater Communication Equipment in the MDRRMO Deadline15 Oct 2024 5898764 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF PACKED MEALS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING OF 780 DAY CARE CHILDREN FOR A PERIOD OF 60 DAYS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898772 25AD0006 : Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads-Sulvec Port Rd-K0376+(-744)-K0376+689 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898774 Procurement and Distribution of Fertilizer to Registered Farmers of Bangui Under the RSBSA, Bangui,Ilocos Norte Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898775 Laboratory Supplies for Complete Blood Count and Complete Blood Chemistry of DFCDMH, Botolan, Zambales Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898776 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE – STREETLIGHTS AND OTHER ELECTRICAL SERVICES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898777 Construction of Lias Barangay Road Drainage System Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898778 Interior Improvement of Aksyon Agad Learning Center @ Barangay Lawaan III, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline04 Oct 2024 5898779 DELIVERY OF SUPPLY – FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898781 Construction of Flood Control at Asao, Butao Deadline14 Oct 2024 5898791 Purchase of Vehicle – Four (4) Units Ambulance Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898792 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Pallocan West, Batangas City Deadline26 Sep 2024 5898793 Supply and Delivery of Urea Liquid Fertilizer intended for Corn Farmers in BARMM under the GAAB 2023 Fund Deadline07 Oct 2024 5898794 Landscaping of the COVID-19 Burial Site, Lingsat Cemetery, Barangay Lingsat Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898795 Construction of Desalination Facility with Tank and Distribution System, Barangay Biday Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898796 Provision of Other General Services for the Operation and Maintenance/ Preventive Maintenance of the Sewerage Treatment Plant (STP) at Lipa City Hospital Systems Office (System 1 Deadline09 Oct 2024 5898797 Provision of Catering Services of packed meals during the 80th Leyte Gulf Landings Anniversary Celebration from October 19 to 20, 2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898798 Supply and delivery of various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Hilongos District Hospital Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898799 Supply and delivery of various Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Leyte Provincial Hospital Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898800 Construction of Four (4) Storey Multi-Purpose Building Phase III, Barangay Tanqui Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898801 Supply and delivery of various Medical and Laboratory Supplies Burauen District Hospital Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898802 Procurement of Grocery Items for People’s Day Celebration: Aldaw iti Panangipateg Ken Panangtaripato Iti Kakabsat Tayo Ditoy San Fernando Deadline08 Oct 2024 5898803 Procurement of Generator Set for DRRMO Building Deadline08 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us