Philippines Tenders - 1 October 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

839 tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5993383 Procurement of Wash supplies and equipment for Fiji Deadline15 Oct 2024 5993517 3659-UZB: Western Uzbekistan Water Supply System Development Project Deadline14 Nov 2024 5994111 Procurement and Distribution of Soil Conditioner and Foliar Fertilizer to Rice, Corn and other crops to the Farmer of San Mariano, Isabela Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994112 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of DRR-CCA Related Rescue Vehicle Rescue Boat at City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994113 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ROOF TOP SOLAR GRID FOR SECONDARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5994114 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5994115 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural-Drone Ready to Fly with Genset Combo for Bohol Nucleus Farm Project Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994373 Early Procurement Activity – Procurement of Maternal Birth Simulator Manikin and Emergency Care Patient Manikin for the College of Nursing Bulacan State University - Main Campus Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994374 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-131 - BUONG BANSA HANDA: PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS XII, AND CARAGA (CLUSTER 6) THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994375 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH WORKER (BHW) KITS Deadline18 Oct 2024 5994376 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART TELEVISIONS FOR CAUAYAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994377 Supply and Delivery of Various Consumable Materials for Mine 3 Coal Project (Lots 1-3) (Re-bid) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994378 Engagement of a Contractor for the Printing of 2025 PNOC EC Corporate Calendar (Re-bid) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994379 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994380 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-126 - BUONG BANSA HANDA: PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS CAR, I, II (CLUSTER 1) THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994381 Supply and Delivery of Pre-Treated Cassava Seed Pieces Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994382 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Security Services for Fifty-four (54) Security Personnel & Installation of CCTV Surveillance Cameras Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994383 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (13 UNITS) AT ANABU KOSTAL, ANABU ROAD Deadline14 Oct 2024 5994384 Procurement of Supplemental Feeding for Day Care Children Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994385 Invitation to Bid for REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS AT ROXAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL | ABC=P1,100,000.00 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994386 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (17 UNITS) AT GEN. YENGCO-J. MUNTI, TOCLONG I-A Deadline14 Oct 2024 5994387 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 14,000 PAIRS OF VFP CAPS AND VESTS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994388 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Dawo Solar Powered Irrigation System (SPIS) located at Brgy. Dawo, Calbayog City, Samar Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994389 Invitation to Bid for REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS AT RIZAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | ABC=P1,000,000.00 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994390 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL STREETLIGHTS WITH CENTER ISLAND (6 UNITS) ALONG AGUINALDO HIGHWAY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5994391 Supply & Delivery of Fertilizers, CPAs and Suckercides Requirements for Use in IFOIGAP-Tobacco (TCGS) 2024-2025 in Regions I, II, and CAR Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994392 Contract ID No. 24O00203 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Valenzuela National High School, Win Gatchalian Building Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994394 Procurement of Rice and Canned Goods Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994395 Concrete paving of barangay road purok Gemelina Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994396 Contract ID No. 24O00202 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Caybiga Elementary School, Admin Building Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994397 Contract ID No. 24O00201 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Rizal Technological University, Main Academic Bldg. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994398 COST OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS (8 UNITS) AT PALICO IV Deadline14 Oct 2024 5994400 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-133 - PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR VISAYAS DISASTER RESOURCE CENTER (VDRC) FOR CY 2025 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994409 Procurement of One (1) Lot Supply and Installation of Brand New Inverter Type Air-Conditioning Unit (PR No. 08-16- 2404521) Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994417 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994426 24GEF0092 - Supply and Delivery of Construction and Heavy Equipment for use in DPWH Palawan 2nd District Engineering Office Narra, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994427 Supply and Delivery of Airconditioning Units, Parts and Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994428 Procurement of Meals, Snacks and Accommodation for the Conduct of the Five-Day Region-Based Training for Multigrade Teachers Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994429 2024-GOODS-060_Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Consumables for the University Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994430 24JA0038– CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PNP REGIONAL MARITIME UNIT 9, BARANGAY BALIWASAN, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994431 INVITATION TO BID - Supply and Delivery of Eighty-Seven (87) units of Colored Printers Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994432 INVITATION TO BID for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Solar Power-Driven Pump and Construction of Diversion Works at SOUTH QUINALE RIS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994433 Supply and Delivery of various Farm Tools and Office Nursery Supplies and Materials Deadline28 Oct 2024 5994434 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5994435 25D00017-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads SAN JUAN BYPASS (ROSARIO-SAN JUAN-LAIYA TOURISM BYPASS ROAD) CANDELARIA-SAN JUAN-ROSARIO, PACKAGE 4, SAN JUAN BATANGAS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994436 PROVISION OF LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR 2025 (EPA) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994437 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUEFIED PETROLEUM GAS FOR 2025 (EPA) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994438 Rebidding for the Procurement of Document Management Solution with Hardware Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994439 invitation to bid for Supply and Installation of 16Kw Solar Power System for use of new Legazpi 911 Building, 2nd Floor, Albay Market Building, Albay District, Legazpi City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994440 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LINEN MATERIALS FOR 2025 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (EPA) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994441 25D00028-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads GUINAYANGAN -TAGKAWAYAN DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE C, QUEZON Deadline24 Oct 2024 5994442 DBO-24-OE-1060 - PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994443 invitation to bid for Welfare Goods for stockpiling and prepositioning intended for relief distribution/ food augmentation/ assistance to clients (families/ individuals/ stakeholde Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994444 ITB-Concreting of Barangay Road, Rehab/improvement of Bgy. Road Municipal wide, Construction of Spillway Phase IV & Construction of Hanging Bridge Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994445 INVITATION TO BID FOR TAILORING (BID NO. 241022-07) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994446 25D00024-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads MAJAYJAY DIVERSION ROAD, LAGUNA Deadline24 Oct 2024 5994447 Swimming Pool Rehabilitation and Upgrading (Phase 2) , Pana-ad Park and Stadium, Brgy. Mansilingan, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental / PEO-2024-0849 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994498 Expansion/Renovation of the Main Laboratory Including the Construction of a Blood Bank with Additional Services (Phase 1)(Re-bidding) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994499 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Road Opening at Barangay Maharuhay, Medellin, Cebu Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994500 25D00020-Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads SANGLEY AIRPORT ACCESS ROAD, PACKAGE G, CAVITE Deadline24 Oct 2024 5994501 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 241022-06) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994502 INVITATION TO BID FOR NO CATEGORY (CERTIFICATES) (BID NO. 241022-04) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994503 Supply and Delivery of Loop-Mediated Isothermal Amplification (LAMP) for use in National Plant Quarantine Services Division (NPQSD) Central Laboratory Deadline18 Oct 2024 5994504 Supply and Delivery of Misting Machine Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994505 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Post-Harvest Activities for SVIS-NIS-Rice Contract Farming - Bayog, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994506 INVITATION TO BID FOR FABRICATION OF CONTAINER VAN (BID NO. 241022-02) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994507 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Poblacion I, Sta. Teresita, Batangas Deadline16 Oct 2024 5994508 24D00229 (Re-advertisement)-CONSTRUCTION OF SITIO TAPOL - POBLACION - LUOD ROAD, PATNANUNGAN, QUEZON Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994509 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF WIRELESS NETWORK AND STRUCTURED CABLE SYSTEM Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994510 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 241022-01) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994511 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Supplies and Materials – Lot A Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994512 Supply and Delivery of Printing Services - Lot B Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994513 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for Stockpiling Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS TO BE USED FOR TAMARIND RDE CENTER (LOCALLY FUNDED PROJECT HIGHER EDUCATION AND INNOVATION) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994515 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items - Lot B Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994516 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994517 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NEGO CART PACKAGE-III Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994518 Supply and Delivery of Oxygen Refill Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994519 B-071-2024 Upgrading of the Maritime Education Laboratories and Equipment Deadline14 Oct 2024 5994520 IB NO. 2024-10-23 (31) GOODS EPA - CAT IV GEN. MERCHANDISE Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994521 Supply and delivery of Meals & Snacks, Various Supplies & Materials including Rental of Audio-Visual LED, Lights and Sound System for the conduct of the Pistang Pambata cum State o Deadline24 Oct 2024 5994522 Supply and Delivery of Food and Water Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994523 Procurement of Medical Equipment (Dialysis Machine) under PR#TF 24-09-071(Q) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994524 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - Lot B Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994525 Formulation of Social and Environmental Impact Assessment Study of Kalaanan Irrigation Project Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994526 Supply and Delivery of Military Equipment for College of Criminal Justice Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994527 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSCO’S INTEGRATED BUDGET, PROCUREMENT, PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (IBPPMS) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994528 Procurement of Vehicles to be used by Treasurer's Office and Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994529 PROVISION OF FOUR (4) SECURITY GUARDS FOR FY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994530 DECLOGGING OF CANALS (PHASE 1 TO 5 SITE), BARANGAY PALIPARAN III, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER 1/2” (PLAWD 2024-09-070) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994532 25DP0007 : Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Calauan-Nagcarlan Bdry Rd - K0077 + 497 - K0077 + 738, K0079 + 000 - K0079 + 403, K0079 + 907 - K0 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994533 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies – Lot A Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994534 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of 2x200HP, 1x125HP & 1x30HP Solar Powered Soft Start Pumps with Solar PV System with Remote AI Monitoring, Irrigation Facilities, Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994535 25DP0006 : Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0069 + 173 - K0069 + 535 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994536 25DP0003 : Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0070 + 450 - K0071 + 514 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994537 Construction of Concrete Drainage Canal @ M.H. del Pilar Street, Brgy. Poblacion, Urbiztondo, Pangasinan Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994538 Concreting & Access Road to BALAI Tiwi Contract ID No. 12-Infra-2024 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994539 Repair and Reinforcement of OPD Lobby Roof under IB No. 2024-10-21 (35) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994540 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF COVERED COURT ROOFING AT SULSUGAN,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994541 23-TD02CC148 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for Construction of Covered Court Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994542 Proposed Solar Lamp Post along Bel-Air, Jupiter and Malugay Street Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994543 CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN ROAD CANAL GOING TO THE RIVER AT PHASE 3, SITE BARANGAY PALIPARAN III, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994544 Improvement of City College Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994545 Improvement of Animal Pound Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994546 PROCUREMENT FOR MONTHLY SUBSCRIPTION OF CG-4 INTEGRATED SYSTEM Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994547 Formulation of Detailed Engineering Study of Kalaanan Irrigation Project Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994556 SNACKS AND LUNCH (PR-2024-9999-00046) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994557 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES(II) FOR LGU-BAKUN Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994558 GSO-24-1373-B Repair of New Iloilo Provincial Capitol Dome and Waterproofing at Bonifacio Drive, Iloilo City Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994559 Supply and Delivery of Poultry, Poultry food and Customized RTL Cages for Livelihood Enhancement through improved Egg Production, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994561 PEO-24-1307-B Construction of Naclub Bailey Bridge Along Bacauan - Naclub Provincial Road, Brgy. Naclub, Miag-ao, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994562 Supply and Delivery of Perpetual License for Graphical Programming Software with Training Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994563 Procurement of Construction Supplies for the Office of the City Building Administrator Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994564 Supply and Delivery of Various Office & Janitorial Supplies for use at SP Secretariat, City Library Office, SK Federation President Office, ABC President Office, Liga ng mga Baran Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994565 Supply and Delivery of Ten (10) Units Brandnew & Imported Motorcycle w/ locally made sidecar for City Government of Urdaneta Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994566 2024-09-4520 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994567 2024-09-4337 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994569 1011-24-02) RENOVATION OF OFFICE AT PIO, CITY HALL Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994571 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-1011-00065) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994603 Procurement of Computer Software for the Office of the City Assessor Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994604 ROBOTICS AND SCIENCE LABORATORY FOR SECONDARY SCHOOLS (SEF-1985-092324) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994605 2024-08-4174 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994606 Procurement of Office Supplies for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994607 Proposed Rehabilitation of Palanyag Park, Brgy. San Dionisio, Parañaque City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994608 25DJ0003 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994609 25CC0016-Construction of Drainage Canal, Purok 1 to Purok 5, Barangay Malawak, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994616 2024-09-4519 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994617 REHABILITATION OF IGSOLIGUE-IGBUGO OVERFLOW BRIGE, BRGY. IGSOLIGUE-BRGY. IGBUGO, MIAGAO, ILOILO Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994618 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units at COA Regional Office No. X Building Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994619 ITB - Development and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building located at Brgy. Ardemil, Sara, Iloilo Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994620 24DP0197 : Repair/Rehabilitation of Slope Protection Structure along Malamig River at Brgy. Concepcion, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994621 25JE0005 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road, Barangay Bagong Oroquieta – Barangay Kabuhi – Barangay Magsaysay – Barangay Kati Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994622 Procurement of Electrical Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994623 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-09-085: DESIGN AND BUILD SCHEME INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF UNIVERSITY LABORATORY PHASE I (ABC: PhP10,000,000.00) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994624 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW RESCUE VEHICLE (VAN TYPE) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994625 25EF0041 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Balitien Br. 1 (B00358PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Narra, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994626 2024-09-4307 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994627 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY AT SITIO LOWER LUMBO, SITIO LINGLINGAWAN AND CENTRO, KABALANTIAN Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994628 25EF0039 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads Puerto Princesa South Rd K0216 + 530 - K0216 + 693 Bataraza, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994629 CID No. 25LE0064 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BRGY. TANGLAD, STA. MARIA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994630 2024-09-0218-Supply and Delivery of Meals For the Annual Convergence of DepEd Iligan Personnel Deadline04 Oct 2024 5994631 INFR-24-084- IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT PHASE 4 AND PHASE 7 OF TIERRA NEVADA, BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO AND PHASE 1 OF SOUTH SQUARE VILLAGE, BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II, CITY OF G Deadline09 Oct 2024 5994632 Early Procurement Activity - Procurement of Three (3) Passenger Vans for Bulacan State University (G-2024-53) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994633 24GEF0093 - Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for use in DPWH Palawan 2nd District Engineering Office Narra, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994634 Opening / Concreting of Access Road Leading to Commercial Building and Integrated Bus Terminal (IBT) Deadline25 Oct 2024 5994635 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994636 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994637 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Davao-Bukidnon Rd- K1630+740-K1630+774, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994638 Construction Of Office Cubicle for Administrative and Faculty Offices Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994639 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS UNDER TDIF 2024 Deadline18 Oct 2024 5994640 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Davao-Bukidnon Rd- K1638+818-K1638+880, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994641 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION and COMMISSIONING OF 100KVA GENERATOR SET WITH ATS AND SHED FOR EVACUATION CENTER, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994642 CONSTRUCTION OF MP HALL STAGE AND FLOORING AT SAN MARTIN - SINANGLANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SINANGLANAN, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994643 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FARM INPUT REQUIREMENTS FOR THE GULAYAN AT MANUKAN SA BARANGAY (GMB) PROJECT CY 2024 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994644 VARIOUS REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT WORKS AT DSWD FO V BURAGUIS - OFFICE (ROC, PANTRY, LACTATION ROOM AND LOBBY) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994645 Concreting of Barangay Road, Purok Turod Manopol, Brgy. Sembrano - San Agustin, Gerona, Tarlac Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994646 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM REGULAR COMPONENT SY 2024-2025 FOR BAY SUB-OFFICE-CLUSTER 1 Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994647 SSDD-24-HLMF-1264B - VENUE ACCOMMODATION, FOOD AND DRINKS AND OTHERS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994648 25AG0062-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities-Construction of Road, Ba Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994649 SUPPLY, FABRICATION, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE MODULAR PARTITIONS FOR CIS SATELLITE OFFICES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994650 Installation of Solar Lamps for Street Lights including Park Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994651 25JE0004 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones NRJ to Brgy. San Juan, Aurora-Brgy. Man-ilan, in support of Tukuran Coco Activa Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994652 Rescue Vehicle Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994653 25EF0048 - Construction of Road, Barangay Punta Baja, Jose P. Rizal, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994654 25DJ0010- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994655 Construction of Lemery Municipal Police Station, Iloilo PPO Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994656 Package 025-(Infrastructure Projects) Reposting Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994657 IMPROVEMENT OF STAGE AT PUROK 4, BRGY. PATPAT, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994658 2024-70 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO THE AQUACULTURE FISHERIES GEOSPATIAL INFORMATION SYSTEM (AQFGIS)FOR ROLL OUT TO FMA 11 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994659 Construction of Multipurpose Hall Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994660 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW FIRE RESCUE VEHICLE- BFP SAN JUAN, BATANGAS Deadline31 Oct 2024 5994661 CCRD-24-SERVICES-1583 - DOCUMENT DIGITIZATION SERVICES FOR THE CITY CIVIL REGISTRY DEPARTMENT (CCRD) OF QUEZON CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994662 25DJ0007- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994663 Construction of Multipurpose Hall Building Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994664 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing/Commissioning of 3 units Brown Rice Mill under Rice Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994666 Opening with Concreting of Road at Balanac, Ligao City Deadline10 Oct 2024 5994667 Publication No. 30 - 2024- I (Second Publication)-Construction of PEO Multipurpose Building, Chalalo, Aguinaldo Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994668 PROCUREMENT OF FIELD EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994669 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM/EVACUATION CENTER located at PADADA, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of work Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994670 ITB-FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE PASSENGER VAN-PR# 2024-08-0728 Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994671 Supply and Delivery of Waste Management System for Bohol Nucleus Farm Project Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994672 25EF0046 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Road leading to Candis River Pools, Barangay Ransang Rizal, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994673 Purchase of Other Machinery and Equipment (Bolted type free-standing ATS) Deadline28 Oct 2024 5994674 Improvement of MedCare at Barangay 39, Caridad, Cavite City Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994675 25JE0002 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Construction of Road, Barangay Datagan, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994676 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Davao-Bukidnon Rd- K1673+605-K1673+707, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994677 Purchase of Medical Equipment - Autoclave 350 Liters for the use of ADH Deadline28 Oct 2024 5994678 Construction of Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement at Kapatagan, Lanao del Norte Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994679 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Milk Cooling Tanks for Bohol Nucleus Farm Project Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994680 Procurement of Fertilizer (For Flue-cured/Air-cured Tobacco, Corn and HVC) Deadline25 Oct 2024 5994681 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Philippine Space Industry Development Plan (2025-2034) (2nd Bid) Deadline12 Nov 2024 5994682 RESTORATION OF PERIMETER FENCE ALONG SOUTHERN PART OF NEUST GABALDON CAMPUS (RE-BID) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994683 Purchase of Medical Equipment – Ultrasound Machine for the use of ADH Deadline28 Oct 2024 5994684 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Water Filtration System (Milking Parlor) for Bohol Nucleus Farm Project Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994685 Construction of Covered Court at Purok Mabungahon and Purok Rosas Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994686 Rehabilitation of Potable Water System at Paulba-Malama, Ligao City Deadline10 Oct 2024 5994687 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle for Rescue Operation of the Bureau of Fire Protection-Urdaneta City Station, Urdaneta City Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994688 Purchase of Computer Server and Desktop Computer (iHOMIS+ Server and Desktop Computer) Deadline28 Oct 2024 5994690 25AF0038, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY PANGAO-AOAN EAST, ARINGAY, LA UNION Deadline22 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us