Philippines Tenders - 1 October 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

839 tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Education & Training, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Education & Training, Armored Steel, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5994691 25AG0058-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities-Construction of Road, Ba Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994692 25AG0055-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities-Construction of Road, Ba Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994693 Supply and Delivery of Complete Milking Systems with Electronic Pulsations and Complete Vacuum System (2x10) for Bohol Nucleus Farm Project Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994694 REPAIR OF ROOFING OF EIIB BUILDING AT THE PORT OF ZAMBOANGA Deadline09 Oct 2024 5994696 25AG0056-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities-Construction of Road, Ba Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994697 25AF0010, CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP) REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF CAPULA - STA. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994698 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF UNIVERSITY POWER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM-PHASE 1 (ICT AND CEA) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994699 Procurement of Motor Vehicles for the Commission on Population and Development- Central Office Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994700 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY.TEBAG., THIS CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994701 25DJ0001- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities, Construction of Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994702 25AF0036, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY AMALLAPAY, TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994703 2 sets Vertical Centrifugal Pump and Motor 10HP Complete with Motor Control For Ambiong rain basin booster Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994704 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ELECTRICAL MATERIALS & SUPPLIES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5994705 2 sets Vertical Centrifugal Pump and Motor 30HP Complete with Motor Control For Ferguson booster Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994706 25EA0010 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Protection Works at Diversion Dam, Tagum Angas S Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994707 25JE0001 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Construction of Road, Barangay Dao, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994708 Proposed Construction of Line Canal with Concrete Cover, 3-unit Concrete Stairs & Installation of RCCP Culvert Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994709 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ASSORTED GOODS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5994710 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall and Barangay Hall @ Brgy. San Isidro Deadline14 Oct 2024 5994711 Procurement of Fuels/Fuel Additives And Lubricants, And Anti Corrosive Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994712 Procurement of Desktop Computers and ICT Supplies for the BSIT CAD Laboratory - Talisay Campus Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994713 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994730 Construction of Water Reservoir with Transmission Line (Level II) @ Brgy, Tinogpahan Deadline14 Oct 2024 5994757 Procurement of One (1) unit Rice Combine Harvester under CRFPS-MCBF Deadline07 Oct 2024 5994758 PSB-24-1308-B Proposed Concreting of Road, Shoulder/Parking Area, Drainage System & Backfilling of Front Playground at Iloilo National High School, La Paz, Iloilo City Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994759 PSB-24-585-B (RE-BID) Construction of Football Field at Barotac Nuevo National High School, Barotac Nuevo, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994760 PSW-24-1362-B Repair/ Improvement of Balay Pagbag-o at Brgy. Pungtod, Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994761 PEO-24-1343-B Construction/Provision of Potable Water Systems in the Municipality of Leon 1.Provision of Potable Water System, Brgy. Barangbang, Leon, Iloilo 2.Provision of Potabl Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994763 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ROOF TOP SOLAR GRID FOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5994764 Request for Expression of Interest (Consulting Services for the Acquisition of Landholdings by the Supreme Court-Philippine Judicial Academy)(Re-Bidding) Deadline10 Oct 2024 5994765 PROCUREMENT OF IN-ORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994766 BPLD-24-EM-1627 - STAGING OF THE WE MEAN BUSINESS CARAVAN: DRIVING SUSTAINABLE AND INCLUSIVE BUSINESS OPERATIONS IN QUEZON CITY, PROMOTING THE BE R.I.C.H.E.R. SCORECARDS (A SELF-AS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994768 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS TO BE USED IN SECONDARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5994769 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW UP TO 6 WHEELERS DROPSIDE CARGO TRUCK Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994770 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Riprapping (RHU III)- Barangay Inmalog Sur, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline11 Oct 2024 5994772 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS TO BE USED IN ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS OF DEPED MARIVELES Deadline09 Oct 2024 5994773 25FH0009 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY DATAG Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994774 GOODS-PB-2024-112- PROCUREMENT FOR EVENT MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR UPCOMING GENERAL TRIAS MUSIC FESTIVAL OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994775 Construction of Bago Slaughterhouse, Brgy. Lag-asan, Bago City, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1099 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994776 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Service Vehicle for the City Veterinary's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994777 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY-THREE (33) UNITS LAPTOP AND OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY SOFTWARE FOR THE USE OF SUSTAINABLE LIVELIHOOD IMPLEMENTATION FOR CY 2024 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994778 Asphalt Overlay of Runway at Naga Airport Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994779 CGSD-24-GRMS-1389 - REPLACEMENT OF DEFECTIVE SPARE PARTS OF GENERATOR SETS AND AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCHES (ATS) AT VARIOUS QUEZON CITY GOVERNMENT FACILITIES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994780 Procurement of Vasrious Agricultural Products / Supplies Deadline04 Oct 2024 5994781 IB2024-061A Supply and Delivery of Enteral Nutrition – Disease Specific, Diabetes Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994782 PROCUREMENT OF MONTHLY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR SEVENTY-FIVE (75) UNITS AIRCON AT THE PPSC HEAD OFFICE FY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994783 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES OF PPSC HO FY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994784 CAO-24-PS2-1532 - PRINTING OF TRIP TICKETS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994785 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Matablang River, Balungao, Pangasinan (Package 3) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994786 Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Tagamusing River and Allied River, Package 10, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994787 Package 1 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 38 units Brand New Van (MPV), Close Type, Non-Airconditioned Passenger Van Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994788 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Banila River, Balungao-Umingan, Pangasinan (Package 3) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994789 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Banila River, Balungao-Umingan, Pangasinan (Package 1) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994790 One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (For Conversion Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994791 Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Tagamusing River and Allied River, Package 11, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994792 One (1) Set Supply and Delivery of Microsurgical Instrument Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994793 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR ALLIED HEALTH PROFESSIONAL SERVICE AND NURSING SERVICE UNDER ERARLYU PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 Deadline24 Oct 2024 5994794 30. Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Dengue NSI Antigen Test and Dengue IgG/Igm NSI Duo) for use of Provincial Health Office – Vector-Borne Disease Prevention Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994795 32. Supply and delivery of Three (3) units of Mobile Community Kitchen for disaster operation. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994796 25FH0007 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BINANUAHAN, BATO, C Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994797 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW UTILITY VEHICLE AND GENERATOR SET Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994798 25FH0006 BASIC INFRASTUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION / COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY GOGON CEN Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994799 24GAG0020-Furnishing of Materials for Road Safety Devices to be installed along Alaminos-Bypass Road, KO320+(-269) to KO321+172 and Pangasinan-Zambales Road KO295+000 to KO319+000 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994800 25FH0002 CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM / CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE,BATALAY (SANTA ELENA) BATO, CATANDUANES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994801 25AG0045-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Road, Ba Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 30,000 PIECES GRAFTED CACAO SEEDLINGS IN ORIENTAL MINDORO, MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994803 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15,510 PIECES UBE PLANTING MATERIALS IN ORIENTAL MINDORO, MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN - SECOND POSTING Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994804 Procurement on Catering Services Deadline15 Oct 2024 5994805 PROCUREMENT OF LOCALLY PRODUCED PASTEURIZED CARABAO'S MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE 2024 SBFP Deadline04 Oct 2024 5994806 25FH0001 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS - CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD K0044+000-K0045+336 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994808 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Supplies for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, Under ITB No. 2024-042H Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994809 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Partitions to be installed at the City College of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994810 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZERS FOR SAN MANUEL FARMERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5994811 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF IT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994812 CONTRACT ID: 24-09-264 = PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994813 Procurement of Supplies and Installation of Solar Lights with Post Deadline15 Oct 2024 5994814 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994815 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Pulungbulu, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994816 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT BRGY. BALAYA., THIS CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994817 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT (PHASE 1) AT PANGASINAN STATE UNIVERSITY, BRGY. ROXAS BLVD., THIS CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994818 34. Purchase of High pressure laminated marine wood grain WPC Backwall, Marine Plywood ¼ x 4 x 8, etc. for use in the repair and maintenance of the Provincial General Services Off Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994819 28. Purchase of Drugs and Medicines (5% Amino Acids + 5% Sorbitol Solution for Infusion, 500 mL vial, Acetylcysteine 200 mg sachet, etc.) for use of Apacible Memorial District Hosp Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994820 24NG0082 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM FROM ESPINA TO NUEVA – PUNTA BASIN / BRGY. TAFT, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994821 23. Supply and delivery of Two (2) units Prisoner’s Van for use in Batangas Provincial Jail. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994822 25. Supply and delivery of One (1) unit Van for official use of the Office of the Provincial Veterinarian for transport of personnel, equipment, supplies, for general urban use, an Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994823 CONSTRUCTION OF BUILDING – CHED REGION VIII (REBID 3) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994824 19. Purchase of Communication Equipment (Multipurpose Mixer with FX for Live Sound and Recording, Speaker, etc.) for use in Auditorium/Dream Zone. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994825 PROCUREMENT OF ACADEMIC RESOURCES AND EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT TO SLSU CATANAUAN NEW SITE Deadline10 Oct 2024 5994826 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT & PERIPHERALS (2) IB No. 2024-57 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994827 PR NO. 24-07-384 (QN NO. S-2024-09-007) PROCUREMENT OF MTWD 2025 CALENDAR Deadline04 Oct 2024 5994828 Procurement of Security Services for COA Regional Office No. X and Provincial SatelliteAuditing Offices for CY 2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994829 IB2024-061C Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Grade Stainless Steel Instruments – Rebid Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994830 SDO-24-FURNITURE-1000 PROCUREMENT OF TEACHER'S TABLE AND CHAIR SET Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994831 ROAD OPENING FROM SITIO MASANANG TO SITIO PIKIT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994832 PURCHASE OF SEEDS FOR SAN MANUEL FARMERS Deadline15 Oct 2024 5994833 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT” Deadline17 Oct 2024 5994834 ADM-24-1497-B PRISONERS VAN Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994835 CONSO-24-PS2-1613 PRINTING OF ALS ASSESSMENT PACKAGE, ALS NEW DEPED MODULES AND SCANNABLE ANSWER SHEETS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994836 IB Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase I) at Poblacion District IV, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994837 CONSO-24-BMOP-1614 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BOOKS FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994838 CONSOLIDATED IMPLEMENTATION GUIDELINES OF AYUDA SA KAPOS ANG KITA PROGRAM Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994839 20 lngth Tubular BI Steel Section, etc. PR # 629-24 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994840 ACCOUNTING-24-OESC-1621 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TONER AND OTHERS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994841 SDO-24-EMS-1491 PROCUREMENT OF LETTER CARDS AND OTHERS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994842 COMPLETION OF ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE AT CABAYUGAN 3, BRGY SASA, DAVAO CITY Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994843 Construction of 4,000 Liter Capacity Filtered Overhead Water Tank Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994844 Civil Works for the Construction of Multipurpose Building Phase II Deadline25 Oct 2024 5994845 24L00287 : Treatment and Rehabilitation Centers – Luntiang Paraiso TRC, Davao del Norte Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994846 IB2024-061B Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for BatMC-BatStateU BUCAS Laboratory Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994847 3ACGM2024A-006 - External Threat Landscape Management Platform Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994848 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENGINEERING SEMI EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994849 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING AND LAUNDRY SUPPLIES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994850 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -1.3. Medical/Surgical Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994851 CONSOLIDATED PROCUREMENT OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES/CAMPUSES/COLLEGES Deadline10 Oct 2024 5994852 Fencing of National Child Development Center (Municipal Park, Maddela Quirino Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994853 Construction of Cemetery Fence Phase I, Diduyon Maddela Quirino Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994854 4LSSM2024A-166 Office Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994855 4LSSM2024A-164 Office Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994856 Laboratory Supplies for LPH-San Pedro District Hospital Deadline14 Oct 2024 5994857 PR 18-24-08-1491, FOR USE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINED CANAL ALONG SO. BALABAG, BRGY. QUEZON. Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994858 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO VARIOUS BARANGAYS IN THE CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994859 Completion of Three (3) Storey-Six (6) Classroom Building, Kabulusan National High School, Brgy. Kabulusan, Pakil, Laguna Deadline16 Oct 2024 5994860 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Operating Room Pack for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital, Under ITB No. 2024-041H Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994861 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT & SUPPLIES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994862 PROPOSED BANTAY WAITING AREA AT GATE 3 OF MMMHMC Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994863 ITB No.086.24- 1 year Subscription to Clinical Decision Support Tool- ClinicakKey Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994864 ITB No.086.24- 1 year Subscription to Clinical Decision Support Tool- ClinicakKey Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994865 CID No. 25LE0048 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GYMNASIUM), BRGY. NEW ARGAO, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994866 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Construction of Flood Control Deadline24 Oct 2024 5994867 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -4.2. Miscellaneous Medical Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994868 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court Phase 1) at Agujo, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994869 Construction of One (1) Storey Library Hub Building Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994870 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Livelihood Training Center and Etc.) at Pajo, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994871 Procurement of Ready-to-Lay Chicken and Farming Supply and Equipment for the Implementation of Chicken Multiplier Farm Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994872 25JG0013 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program - KATUPARAN) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994873 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -3.1. Miscellaneous Medical Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994874 PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL FEEDS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994875 Package 7 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 22 units Brand New Motorcycle, Scooter Type Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994876 Proposed Repair of San Lorenzo Barangay Hall - Phase II Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994877 Package 6 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 108 units Brand New Motorcycle, Underbone Type (Semi-Manual) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994878 Purchase of Garbage Truck Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994879 Package 5 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 17 units Brand New Motorcycle, Off-Road Type Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994880 Procurement of 2700 Bags Organic Fertilizer Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994881 Package 4 of 7: Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Multi-Directional Forklift Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994882 PURCHASE OF RESCUE RESPONSE VEHICLE FOR THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION (BFP) IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994908 SOUND SYSTEM ASSEMBLY FOR LOON TOWN SQUARE ACTIVITY CENTER Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994909 4LSSM2024A-169 Office Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994910 Rehabilitation of Facilities, Bahay Pag-Asa, Brgy. Lamot 2, Calauan, Laguna Deadline16 Oct 2024 5994926 Supply and Delivery and installation of various Radio Communication System for the City of San Pedro Disaster Risk Reduction Management Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994935 Supply and Delivery of Radio Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994938 Purchase of Handheld Radio and Equipment for Communication and Coordination Purposes Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994940 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO FOR MDRRMO EARLY WARNING AND MONITORING USE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5994944 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD LEADING TO PALAN BAGOBO-TAGABAWA NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL located at SITIO PALAN, BINATON, DIGOS CITY, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordanc Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994945 AdditionaL Works for NOLITC Dormitory, Brgy. Matab-ang, Talisay City, Neg. Occ. PEO-2024-1331 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994946 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit brand new Motor Grader, this municipality. Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994947 BCRD-24-PP-1596 - MONOBLOC CHAIRS AND TABLES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994948 25JE0003 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations NRJ Pagadin City – Zamboanga City Road leading to Palpalan Peak, Pagadian City, Zambo Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994949 25DJ0006 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994950 First Extension-Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Establishment and 1st Year Maintenance and Protection of 50-hectare NGP Other Fruit Trees Plantation for CY 2025 in Brgy. Deadline03 Oct 2024 5994951 25EF0047 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Quezon-Punta Baja Road K0205 + 895 - K0206 + 292 Rizal, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994952 REPAIR OF FOOTBRIDGE AT SITIO BALANGBANG, BRGY. LAGUITAS, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994953 25DJ0005- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994954 25DJ0004- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994955 Procurement of 1 unit Hauling Vehicle Delivery Truck (Closed Van) under High Value Crops Development Program FY 2023 continuing fund Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994956 25EF0045 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Balabac Circumferential Road Balabac, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994957 25EF0044 - Construction of Malinao River Flood Control Structure Narra, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994958 25EF0043 - Construction of Slope Protection Structure, Tagusao CIS Quezon, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994959 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994960 Supply and Delivery of Various Enteral Formulations CY 2024 under IB-2024-079 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994961 Construction of Tennis Court (Phase 1), Montano Hall, Caridad, Cavite City Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994962 25EF0042 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Macagua Br. (B00322PW) along Puerto Princesa South Rd Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994963 25AG0046-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Road, Ba Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994964 25EA0012 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Protection Works, Bagtingon SRIP, Buenavista, Ma Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994965 2024-67“SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF REFRIGERATED CENTRIFUGE FOR NFLD FISHERIES PRODUCT TESTING LABORATORY” Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994966 various Submersible Pumps & Motors Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994967 25DJ0002- OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Constr Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994968 25EA0011 - Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System, Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Maligaya, Boac, Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994969 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Eddy Covariance System (CO2 and H2O) (2nd Bid) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994970 25FH0011 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CABUGAO, BATO, CAT Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994971 Procurement of 9,430 bottles Biofertilizer for Rice (Probiotic) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994972 GROCERY ITEMS FOR CITY EMPLOYEES PAMASKONG HANDOG CY 2024 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994973 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INSECTICIDE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994974 GROCERY ITEMS FOR PAMASKONG HANDOG CY 2024 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994975 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, PHASE II Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994976 Updating of the Comprehensive Land Use Plan (CLUP) of the Municipality of Pilar and Mainstreaming Climate & Disaster Risk Assessment & Integrating the Forest Land Use and Sea Use P Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994977 Supply & Delivery of various Equipment for TCGC BSOA Students Deadline18 Oct 2024 5994978 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION (BFP) IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Oct 2024 5994979 CONST. OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, IPIL, BELISON (Ipil, Belison, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-186 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994980 RE-INVITATION TO BID: PROCUREMENT OF 1 (ONE) UNIT BRAND NEW SUV FOR THE SERVICE VEHICLE OF THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL VICE MAYOR Deadline07 Oct 2024 5994981 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES TO BE USED AT RHU1 AND RHU2, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994982 25FH0005 CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM / CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL, BARANGAY BINANUAHAN, BATO, CATANDUANES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994983 CONSO-24-HME-1191 - LINE 1: PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORT STRETCHER WITH X-RAY CAPABILITY AND OTHERS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994984 25FH0003 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - SECONDARY ROADS - CATANDUANES CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD K0028+000 - K0028+647, K0 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994985 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Design and Build/Construction of Maya RORO Port Terminal Building and Back-up Area Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994986 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WINES & LIQUORS FOR CF-TAGAYTAY under ITB No. CB24-09-055COR Deadline22 Oct 2024 5994987 CID No. 24GIC0027: Supply and Delivery of Multifunction Inkjet Plotter (Color, 36”) for the Planning and Design Section Use at DPWH Leyte 1st DEO, Pawing, Palo, Leyte; ABC: P2,70 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5994988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4 UNITS SHREDDER FOR YFC BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM IN ORIENTAL & OCCIDENTAL MINDORO, MARINDUQUE AND PALAWAN - SECOND POSTING Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994993 Purchase of high-end communicating radios as requirement by Police Higher Headquarters to be used by Municipal Police Station, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline07 Oct 2024 5994996 Purchase of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies (Newborn Screening Program) for the use of All District Hospitals Deadline28 Oct 2024 5994997 25AG0053-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Road, Ba Deadline21 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us