Philippines Tenders - 1 October 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

839 tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5994998 Procurement of Food Supplies for Supplementary Feeding Program 14th Cycle Deadline21 Oct 2024 5994999 Supply and delivery of repair and installation of paging system at Wharf Section, this Municipality Binangonan, Rizal Deadline03 Oct 2024 5995000 ocurement of Goods and Services for the Supply and Delivery of Materials and Labor for the Improvement of the Basement of the NDC Deadline28 Oct 2024 5995003 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Handheld Radio Repeater System and Portable Handheld Radio at Barangay Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995004 Proposed Establishment of Sanitary Landfill Category 2 (3rd Cell) Phase 1 (Construction of Sanitary Landfill Category 2 (3rd Cell) Phase 1) at SLF Compound, Brgy. Onica, Kidapawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995005 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PESTICIDES Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995006 IMPROVEMENT OF WAITING AREA: CONSTRUCTION OF TRANSACTION WINDOWS OF THREE OFFICES AT GROUND FLOOR/BASEMENT at Municipal Hall, Poblacion, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995007 Concrete Paving of Purok Tangke Road, Brgy. Pandanon, Murcia, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1293 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995008 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -2.2. Linen Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5995009 Purchase and Delivery of Various Operating Room Suture for the Province of Sarangani (SPH) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995010 24GOF0057 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TERRA COTTA AND FIFTEEN (15) OTHERS FOR USE IN MAINTENANCE ON VARIOUS NATIONAL ROADS IN DISTRICTS I, II, V, AND VI, QUEZON CITY Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995011 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER PHASE II Deadline08 Oct 2024 5995012 Improvement of Genonocan Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center) Deadline28 Oct 2024 5995013 Construction of Open Canal and Slope Protection (Construction of Open Canal and Slope Protection) at Purok Tambis, Kanapia Subd. Brgy. Poblacion, Kidapawan City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995014 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -1.6. CSS Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5995015 Purchase of Mobile X-Ray Laboratory Van, CGSO Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995016 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995017 Improvement of Waterworks System Deadline15 Oct 2024 5995018 Construction of Cantiasay – San Pedro Hanging Bridge (Phase II) Connecting Brgy. Cantiasay and Brgy. San Pedro Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995019 1. One (1) Job Contract for Electrification/Installation of Streetlights , Brgy. Batu, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Batu (P726,480.26) 2. One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of D Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995020 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT & PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995021 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Gym, Brgy. Cantiasay Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995022 25CC0027-Rehabilitation of Road, Gen. Alejo Santos Highway, Barangay Bonga Mayor, Bustos, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995023 Construction of Water System, So. Tangke, Brgy. Gen. Luna, Toboso, Negros Occidental Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995024 25CC0026-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagbaguin, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995025 25CC0018-Construction of Flood Control Structure, Pinagbarilan, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995026 25CC0017-Construction of Drainage Structure, Barangay Malawak, Bustos, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995027 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF WATER HARVESTING FACILITIES Deadline18 Oct 2024 5995028 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Perimeter Fence at Brgy. San Juan de Mata, Tarlac City. B2024-0138-29-A Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995029 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Drugs & Medicines for Outreach Program Deadline08 Oct 2024 5995030 Construction/rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Facility at matatalaib-Bato Elementary School, Brgy. Matatalaib, Tarlac City. B2024-0137-29-A Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995031 Repair and Rehabilitation of Various School Buildings of the Department of Education – Division of Misamis Oriental (REBID) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995032 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Buenavista, Tarlac City. B2024-0136-29-A Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995033 Concreting of Access Road at the Back of Taft High School, Brgy. Taft Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995034 One (1) Job Contract for the Rehabilitation of Drainage System, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995035 Construction of Drainage Canal- Duhat Street, Brgy Lalud, Calapan City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995036 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Sitio Matahimik Bridge (Phase 1) at Del Pilar, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995037 Invitation to Bid for Establishment of Mulyi-Purpose Building of LGU San Juan, Siquijor (Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units and Electrical Materials)-Mayor's Office Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995038 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5995039 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF DENTAL, RADIOLOGY AND VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS FOR CY 2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995040 38. Purchase of 46,524 Family Food Packs for distribution to accredited volunteers, sect oral leaders and other community leaders. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995041 25CC0023-Construction of Drainage Canal, Gov. Padilla Rd., Barangay Santo Nino, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995042 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES OF PULMONARY UNIT FOR CY 2025 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995043 INVITATION TO BID EMAIL AND PRODUCTIVITY TOOLS MIGRATION TO THE CLOUD Deadline08 Oct 2024 5995044 25CC0022-Construction of Drainage Structure, Gov. Padilla Road, Barangay Santo Nino, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995045 QCDRRMO-24-FOODSTUFF-1037 FOOD SUPPLIES FOR EMERGENCY RELIEF PROGRAM Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995046 QCDRRMO-24-FFRSE-1482 COMBI TOOL AND OTHERS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995047 24GA00022: Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment, Office Equipment/Supplies and Office Furnitures for use at DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995048 24GA00015 (Rebid): Supply and Delivery of Solar Panels and Accessories including installation, DPWH Regional Office I, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995049 QCPL-24-CE1-1591 - PORTABLE SPEAKER AND OTHERS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995050 PURCHASE OF PUBLIC ALARM WARNING SYSTEM WITH LIVE PUBLIC ANNOUNCEMENT (with installation) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995051 OCM-24-KITCHENWARE-1480 - STARTER KIT (KITCHEN SUPPLIES) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995052 OVM-24-GI2-1439 - GROCERY PACKS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995053 OCM-24-OESC-1437 - VARIOUS INK AND OTHERS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995055 Supply and Delivery of Radio Communications, Flashlights & exhaust for the Bureau of Fire Protection. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5995059 Purchase of Radio Deadline08 Oct 2024 5995061 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF STUDENT SCHOOL IDENTIFICATION CARD AND FORM 138 (CARD) FOR KASIGLAHAN VILLAGE ES UNIT I Deadline03 Oct 2024 5995093 Procurement of PVC Card and Dye Film compatible for Single ID Card Printer for the reproduction of School ID Cards Deadline30 Sep 2024 5995095 PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARD WITH LANYARD FOR GRADE 7 & 8 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5995097 Procurement of Handheld GPS Navigator. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5995098 PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARD WITH LANYARD FOR GRADE 9 & 10 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5995102 Printing Services: Provision of Unifrom and Identificaiton Cards to Local and Barangay Interventionists During the Conduct of Community Based Drug Rehabilitation Program for Person Deadline03 Oct 2024 5995141 DELIVERY AND SUPPLIES OF PRINTED SF-138 (SCHOOL REPORT CARD) FROM KINDERGARTEN TO GRADE VI TO SILANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (5,342 PCS.) ECCD CHECKLIST (540 PCS.) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5995149 Identification Card for Junior High School Deadline04 Oct 2024 5995154 Procurement of School Forms and School Report Card for Learners Deadline04 Oct 2024 5995156 25JE0008 - BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Mahayag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995157 Supply and Delivery of Office and Other Supplies for Use of Lipa Super Health Centers Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995159 Provision for Supply, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Baggage Screening Equipment Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995160 25DP0004 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995161 RFQ No. 2024-18 Procurement, Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Network Equipment and Structured Cabling System in the Computer-Based Licensure Examinatio Deadline09 Oct 2024 5995162 25DP0002 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitatio Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995163 Supply and Delivery of Monoblock Chairs to be Distributed to Various Barangays in the City of Lipa Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995164 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF REPORTS DEVELOPMENT TOOL SUBSCRIPTION LICENSES FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995165 PROCUREMENT OF MAGAZINES FOR M16 RIFLE Deadline15 Oct 2024 5995166 Supply and Delivery of Books for the Kolehiyo ng Lungsod ng Lipa Library Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995167 25DP0001 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Banilad, Na Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995168 25DP0005 : Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0076 + 063 - K0076 + 427 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995169 Supply and Delivery of 9.35 kWp Photovoltaic System with 50kWh Battery Capacity in a 20-footer Container Van with Trailer Bed for the Municipal Autonomous Power Source (MAPS) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995170 Construction of GA Warehouses Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995171 25JE0007 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Zamboanga del Sur PNP Provincial Headquarters, Camp Abelon, Barangay Lumbia, Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995172 TECHNICAL & SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995173 25DJ0013- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995174 DELINEA REMOTE ACCESS MANAGEMENT SYSTEM SUBSCRIPTION LICENSES FOR ONE (1) YEAR Reference No. PB240912-EA71 / PR No. CISITD-24-98829 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995175 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TOURIST INFORMATION CENTER AT SULSUGAN,BADIAN,CEBU Deadline23 Oct 2024 5995176 Procurement of Ballistic Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5995177 PROPOSED FOOD COURT (4-UNITS STALL) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995178 25JE0006 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Construction of Road, NRJ Barangay Nemeño – Barangay Moradji – Barangay Dawa – NRJ Mount Malindang Ec Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995179 25DJ0012- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995180 LBRDC-IAEB OLONGAPO-L001 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONCRETE WORKS) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995181 23-TD70CC038 RE-BID Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995182 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment - Batch 2 (20 items) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995183 Improvement/Construction & Maintenance of Public Market Building Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995184 LABOR AND MATERIAL FOR MASS PRODUCTION OF CIS FORMS TO BE USED FOR THE AICS TRANSACTION Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995185 SSDD-24-GI2-1594 - PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY BAGS Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995186 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER 2024 REQUESTED BY THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF LAMITAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 5995187 SSDD-24-FOODSTUFF-1595 - PROCUREMENT OF RICE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995188 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TUPAD T-SHIRTS WITH CAP - III Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR DSWD FO V Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995190 Rehabilitation/Repair/Construction/Improvement in various Day Care Centers of LGU Pilar Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995191 25EA0013 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide- Tertiary Road- Dr. Damian Reyes Rd(Boac Side) - K0018+763 - Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995192 25EF0040 - Road Widening - Secondary Roads Puerto Princesa South Rd K0189 + 983 - K0189 + 1272 Barangay Pangobilian, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995193 SUPPLY, DELIVERY and COMMISSIONING OF 1-UNIT BRAND NEW FIRE TRUCK, MDRRMO, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline23 Oct 2024 5995194 Repair of Structures damaged by the Typhoon Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995195 25EF0038 - Construction / Upgrading /Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads Puerto Princesa South Rd K0130 + 750 - K0130 + 756 Sofronio Española, Palawa Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995196 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF NUTRI BUN TO BE USED FOR THE BATAAN HEALTHY SCHOOL SETTING BHSS PROGRAM PHASE 1 - HLA IMPLEMENTATION Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995197 25EA0008 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads, Dr. Damian Reyes Rd (Torrijos Side) K0059 + 000 - K0059 + Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995198 25FH0010 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURE/FACILITIES-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE, BUHI RIVER, BARANG Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995199 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brandnew 4x4 Pick Up Deadline09 Oct 2024 5995200 Package 3 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 10 units Brand New 4x4 Pick-Up, Turbo Charged, Double Cab with Diesel Engine Displacement of not exceeding 3,000cc, 4 cylinder, EURO IV compl Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995201 Package 2 of 7: Supply and Delivery of 11 units Brand New Van (MPV), Close Type, Dual Airconditioned (Front and Passenger Cab) Passenger Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995202 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-09-083, Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Office Equipment for the University Hostel of Romblon State University (ABC: PhP1,324,000.00) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995203 Consulting Services for the Preparation of Detailed Architectural and Engineering Design (DAED) of Accelerated Science Technology & Innovation Gateway (ASTIG) Building Deadline04 Nov 2024 5995204 25FH0008 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY QUEZON Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995205 GOODS-PB-2024-113- PROCUREMENT OF ARMCHAIRS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO PUBLIC SCHOOLS OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline08 Oct 2024 5995206 CONSTRUCTION OF SWIMMING POOL AT OZAMIZ CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995208 Supply and Delivery of Identification Card with Lanyard for the use of Child Development Children for the School Year 2024-2025 Deadline04 Oct 2024 5995318 PROCUREMENT OF RELIEF GOODS FOR THE MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995345 SYSTEM UPGRADE AND ADVANCEMENT OF THE EXISTING PUBLIC MARKET SYSTEM AND GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) Deadline04 Oct 2024 5995364 Contract of Service for the Network Security Program to be used at the City Government of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995365 CID No. 24GIC0025: Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Testing Equipment/Apparatus for DPWH, Leyte 1st DEO; ABC: P2,115,500.00; 30 CD Deadline17 Oct 2024 5995369 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASSENGER VANS FOR DSWD FO V Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995370 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CSSS Deadline24 Oct 2024 5995373 Supply and Delivery of 40 Pcs, Solar Lights Deadline09 Oct 2024 5995376 25JG0017 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995377 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Assessment and Characterization of Water Quality, Inland Capture Fisheries, Watershed, and Socio-Economic of Important Water B Deadline10 Oct 2024 5995379 Purchase of 2 units Agricultural Transport Vehicle Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995381 MDAD-24-CG-1318 - VENDOR'S UMBRELLA AND APRON WITH CAP Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995383 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Oct 2024 5995385 PROCUREMENT OF BACKHOE FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995387 25JG0018 - Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Phase II, Barangay Bul Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995388 PURCHASE OF GROCERIES FOR INDIGENT FAMILIES Deadline14 Oct 2024 5995390 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Municipal Hall (Accounting, BAC, Budget, COA and MTO) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995399 Procurement of Handheld GPS Navigator. Deadline04 Oct 2024 5995401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUELS FOR DESILTING OF RIVERS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5995404 ROAD CONCRETING OF BRGY. TARTARO Deadline17 Oct 2024 5995405 Procurement of All-In-One Desktop Computers for BS Data Science of Sarmiento Campus and Three (3) Units of Laptop for Bulacan State University (G-2024-54) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995406 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Davao-Bukidnon Rd- K1631+370-K1631+388, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995407 Procurement of Seedlings Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995408 Procurement of Security Services for UP Baguio (Early Procurement Activity) UPB-GOODS-2025-001-EPA Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995409 Supply & delivery of const. materials for the Construction of Stage Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995410 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995411 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF BEMONC DRUGS, SUPPLIES AND COMMODITIES Deadline18 Oct 2024 5995412 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF 2-DIMENSIONAL ECHOCARDIOGRAM MACHINE (2D ECHO) Deadline18 Oct 2024 5995413 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Davao-Bukidnon Rd- K1638+688-K1638+818, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995414 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Davao-Bukidnon Rd- K1645+365-K1645+400, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995415 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide along Davao-Bukidnon Rd- K1653+307-K1653+350, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995416 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF ESSENTIAL MEDICINES FOR LIFESTYLE-RELATED DISEASES Deadline18 Oct 2024 5995417 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995418 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads along Davao-Bukidnon Rd- K1671+261-K1672+170, Marilog District, Davao City Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995419 PROCUREMENT OF EXTERIOR IMPROVEMENT WORKS IN REGION VIII, VFP PALO LEYTE Deadline23 Oct 2024 5995420 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Sports Equipment at DepEd Calaca Sub-Office, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995422 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-127 - BUONG BANSA HANDA: PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS III AND NCR (CLUSTER 2) THROUGH FRAMEWOKR AGREEMENT FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995423 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR CAUAYAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995424 PROCUREMENT OF WASTE MATERIALS COLLECTOR SERVICES FOR VFP-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX TAGUIG CITY Deadline14 Oct 2024 5995425 Procurement of one (1) unit Barangay Service Vehicle Deadline10 Oct 2024 5995426 PIN 24-10-001_Meals and Snacks with Venue and Accommodation_HOTS-PLPs (Batch 2) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995427 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF MULTIPLE NUTRIENT POWDER / MICRO NUTRIENT POWDER Deadline18 Oct 2024 5995428 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Nursery located at Brgy. Nenita, Mondragon Northern Samar & Brgy. Mawacat, Calbayog City, Samar Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995429 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-130 - BUONG BANSA HANDA: PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS IX, X, AND XI (CLUSTER 5) THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995430 Invitation to Bid for REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS AT DONA AURORA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | ABC=P1,000,000.00 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995431 PROCUREMENT OF TVL TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT IN COOKERY - SAVINGS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995432 Supply and Delivery of Audio, Video Equipment and Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995433 Supply and Delivery of Various Equipment Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995434 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Supplies Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995435 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-129 - BUONG BANSA HANDA: PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS VI, VII, AND VIII (CLUSTER 4) THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995436 Supplies, Delivery and Installation of CCTV Surveillance System Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995437 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Dump Truck Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995438 Negotiated Procurement ofr Service for the Conduct of Annual Physical Exam for CY 2024 Deadline10 Oct 2024 5995439 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-128 - BUONG BANSA HANDA: PROCUREMENT OF PREPACKED FAMILY FOOD PACKS FOR REGIONS 4A, 4B, AND V (CLUSTER 3) THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR CY 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995440 Improvement of Multi-purpose building (Steel fence, concrete Bleacher and concrete pavement) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5995441 Contract ID No. 24O00200 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Andres Bonifacio Integrated Scho ol, ABIS Bldg. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995443 Contract ID No. 24O00199 – Retrofitting/Strengthening of Public Buildings in Preparation for the “Big One” – Jose R. Reyes Memorial Medical Center, Malacañang Compound Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995444 Procurement of Food, Accommodation and Training Hall for Becoming Master Mentors: Enhancing Master Teachers’ Research, Innovation and Instructional Competence Deadline08 Oct 2024 5995445 Contract ID No. 24O00205 – Construction of Philippine General Hospital (Pediatric and Adult Specialty Center, Clinics, Training Center and Dormitory for Healthcare Workers), Ermi Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995446 Supply, Delivery, Installation of Wifi Infrastructure System and Fiber Optic Network Backbone for School Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995447 Supply and Delivery of Aerial Platform Truck Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995448 Supplies, Delivery and Installation of CCTV Surveillance System for Various Schools Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995449 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Boat Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995450 Supply and Delivery of Radio Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995451 Transfer of Program Support Funds (PSF) for Schools Site Survey, Transfer and Titling, Registration of Special Patents, and Incidental Expenses (Surveying of School Sites) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995452 Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificates for Loyalty Awardees 2024 of the Human Resource Management , Ormoc City. Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995453 Procurement of Radio Placement for Various Programs and Campaigns under IB No. 2024-280 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995455 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR 2025 (EPA) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995456 2024-GOODS-061_Procurement of Various Equipment for the Expansion of the Fabrication and Innovation Laboratory in PSU Urdaneta City Campus Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995457 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Airconditioning Units Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995459 Purchase of books and other Reference Materials to be used in San Francisco Municipal College Deadline09 Oct 2024 5995460 25JG0016 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995461 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD STUFF Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995462 CID No. 25LE0062 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BRGY. SAN JUAN, STA. MARIA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995463 CID No. 25LE0056 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), BRGY. TINGOLO, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995464 25JG0015 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995465 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-09-080: Supply and Delivery of Coaster - 29+1 Seater (Manual) for Romblon State University (ABC: PhP4,000,000.00) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995466 24L00278 : Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Tagum City Super Health Center, Davao del Norte Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995467 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995468 Construction of Modular Barracks 2, RCP, 15IB, 31D, So. Bagangbang, Brgy. Tiling, Cauayan, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1399 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995469 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Covered Court at Tapilon, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline22 Oct 2024 5995470 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -2.5. Pharmaceutical II Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5995471 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CONFERENCE SYSTEM OF THE BOARDROOM (LOT) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5995472 “PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT FIRETRUCK FOR BARANGAY ALAPAN1-A IMUS, CAVITE Deadline09 Oct 2024 5995473 25CC0028-Asset Preservation Program-Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads- Bigaa-Plaridel via Bulacan & Malolos Rd - K0031 + 000 Deadline22 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us