Philippines Tenders - 1 October 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

839 tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Security Printing.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 1 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5996450 25JG0014 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5996455 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine and Supplies for the Provincial Veterinary Office, Under ITB No. 2024-116R Deadline21 Oct 2024 5996531 CID No. 25LE0053 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. BITO, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 Oct 2024 5996533 Procurement of Cattle for Brgy. Talolora Farmers Association of Cattle Multiplier Farm Projects Deadline22 Oct 2024 5996539 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5996544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW MID RANGE LAPTOP FOR DSWD FO V Deadline22 Oct 2024 5996548 CID No. 25LE0051 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (TRAINING CENTER), BRGY. TICULON, MALITA, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline22 Oct 2024 5996553 Rehabilitation of Earthquake Monitoring Stations - Borongan, Eastern Samar Satellite-Telemetered Seismic Stations (STSS) Deadline21 Oct 2024 5996557 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -4.1. CSS Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5996565 24L00276 : Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Compostela Super Health Center, Davao de Oro Deadline21 Oct 2024 5996574 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -2.4. Miscellaneous Medical Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5996579 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -2.3. Medical/Surgical Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5996584 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Covered Court at Maya, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline22 Oct 2024 5996585 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF MANGALDAN PUBLIC MARKET OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 5996586 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -2.1. CSS Supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5997397 24L00279 : Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Mati Super Health Center, Davao Oriental Deadline21 Oct 2024 5997398 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING MAIN ENTRANCE/ RECEPTION AREA OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline21 Oct 2024 5997399 Purchase and Delivery of Various Reagent and Consumable Laboratory Supplies for the Province of Sarangani (SPH) Deadline22 Oct 2024 5997401 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Existing Overflow, So. Masulog, Brgy. Haguimit, La Carlota City, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1374 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5997402 ITB No.084.24- Medical Supplies -1.5. Pharmaceuticals II supplies Storeroom Deadline23 Oct 2024 5997403 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Wheel-Type Excavator w/ Dozer Blade for the Operation of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5997404 Supply and Delivery of Reagents for the use of Immunology Analyzer Reagent (ARCHITECH I1000SR ANALYZER) of Kidapawan City Blood Center Deadline22 Oct 2024 5997405 PR NO. 23-11-100 CONSTRUCTION OF SAN JUAN DIVERSION DAM Deadline04 Oct 2024 5997406 Concrete Paving of Murcia-Granada Road, Brgy. Blumentritt, Murcia, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1242 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5997407 Construction of Health Center Facility, Brgy. Tiring, Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline22 Oct 2024 5998378 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5998379 One (1) Job Contract for the Proposed 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Development Center and Family Development Center), Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline22 Oct 2024 5998380 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Sports Utility Vehicle Deadline08 Oct 2024 5998381 Installation of Solar Lights, So. Tangke, Brgy. Gen. Luna, Toboso, Neg. Occ./PEO-2024-1344 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5998382 25CC0025-Network Development Program- Off-Carriageway Improvement - Tertiary Roads- Bocaue-Sn Jose Rd - K0027 + 000 - K0028 + 269 Deadline22 Oct 2024 5998383 39. Purchase of 50,717 Family Food Packs for distribution to different sectoral groups and disadvantaged families in the Province of Batangas. Deadline22 Oct 2024 5998523 25CC0024-Asset Preservation Program- Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads- Manila North Rd - K0037 + 416 - K0038 + 572, Malolos, Bulacan Deadline22 Oct 2024 5998945 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER FENCE & ROAD WIDENING (PATHWAY) (PHASE I) AT POBLACION, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline21 Oct 2024 5999985 Procurement of Ammunition for M16 Rifle (5.56) Deadline15 Oct 2024 5999989 Procurement of Ballistic Supplies Deadline23 Oct 2024 5999992 Procurement of One Lot of Military Police, and Traffic Supplies Equipment (MPTSE) Deadline08 Oct 2024 5999995 Procurement of Ammunition for (9MM) pistol Deadline15 Oct 2024 6000423 Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificates for the PRIME-HRM Implementation Deadline04 Oct 2024 6000456 24GJD0101 - 5 pcs Stamp Name,etc. Deadline02 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us