Philippines Tenders - 10 October 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,114 tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6060743 Early Procurement of Vehicle Rental in Western Visayas IB No. 2025-027 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060745 CONSTRUCTION OF STALL FOR STREET VENDORS (POBLACION) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060746 25GA0063 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sibalew, Libacao, Aklan Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060747 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Covered Court at Barangay Nangka, Danao City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6060748 EMBANKMENT PROTECTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BUBON ASO LOCATED AT BARANGAY CASTRO, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060749 REHABILITATION OF PORPORIKET - CASTRO ROAD (PORPORIKET SECTION) LOCATED AT BARANGAY PORPORIKET, SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060750 25AA0592 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. 3 NUESTR Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060751 25GA0022 - Construction of Seawall, New Washington, Aklan Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060752 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060753 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Covered Court at Barangay Langosig, Danao City Deadline05 Nov 2024 6060754 25GA0016 Contract Name: Aklan East Rd - K0296 + 579 - K0296 + 800, K0297 + 340 - K0298 + 000, K0314 + 845 - K0315 + 911, K0318 + 185 - K0318 + 270, K0319 + 920 - K0321 + 000, K0322 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060755 24GF00024 Purchase of ICT Equipment (PR No. 2024-09-257 dated Sept. 27, 2024) DPWH Camarines Norte Sub-District Engineering Office Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060756 Procurement of Service Vehicle for the Office of the City Civil Registrar Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060757 Procurement of Various Supplies, Furniture and Equipment for the Sangguniang Panlungsod Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060758 Construction of Flood Control (Waterways) at Brgy. Bical, Mabalacat City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060759 Procurement of Office Supplies (Printed Forms) for the Office of the City Building Official Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060760 25AA0576-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), B Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060761 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for CAF Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060762 PR No. 24061779 – Cost of Preventive Maintenance of Philips Digital CT Scan & Philips Digital X-ray 2nd Bidding Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060763 PR No. 24092479 – Supply and Delivery of Marine Engine & 7 others Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060764 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER RESCUE BOAT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060765 Contract ID No. 24GOB151 - Procurement of Goods; Supply and Delivery of Common-Used Office Supplies not available at PS-DBM for use of MMIDEO, NCR, DPWH, Rosario, Pasig City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060766 Construction/Rehabilitation of Water System, Brgy. Bagacay, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060767 Construction/Rehabilitation of Water System, Brgy. Bagacay, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060768 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Salvacion, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060769 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Salvacion, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060770 Construction of Covered Court, Don Miguel Lukban Elementary School, Brgy. Mabilo II, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060771 Construction of Water System, Brgy. Asdum, San Vicente, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060772 Construction of Concrete Fence, Camarines Norte Senior High School, Brgy. Camambugan, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060774 Construction of Road, Brgy. Poblacion, Sta. Elena, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060785 Supply and Delivery with Installation of CCTV and Monitoring System Through Public Address System Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060786 Supply and Delivery with Installation of CCTV and Monitoring System Through Public Address System Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060787 Supply and Delivery of Various Instructional Materials Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060788 Early Procurement of Production of T-Shirts, Jackets, and Tote Bags IB No. 2025-024 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060789 Early Procurement of Production of T-Shirts, Jackets, and Tote Bags IB No. 2025-024 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060790 Early Procurement of Vehicle Rental in Western Visayas IB No. 2025-027 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060791 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair of the Air Handling System of Second Floor-Quadrant E, Fourth Floor-Quadrant B and Sixth Floor- Quadrant B of the Palacio del Gobernado Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060792 Supply and Delivery of Calendar 2025 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060793 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Rackmount Servers for Primary and Secondary Sites / ITB-6-2025-G-EPA Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060794 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Rackmount Servers for Primary and Secondary Sites / ITB-6-2025-G-EPA Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060795 25AA0576-BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), B Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060798 SJADS GOODS 24-21: PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT PTV FOR 11 BARANGAYS Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060803 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Nueva Ecija Fruits and Vegetables Seed Center, Brgy. Bantug, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Oct 2024 6060804 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060805 Development/Improvement of Dapdap Beach at Brgy. Tagum, SCM Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060806 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSTANT OATMEAL CEREAL DRINK AND EGG CRACKERS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024 – 2025 (LOT 2 – EGG CRACKERS) Deadline22 Oct 2024 6060807 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060808 25JB0015 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Office ) Barangay Diland, Mutia, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060809 25DC0045 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060810 25DC0044 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060811 25DC0042 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP), Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060812 25DC0043 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), SIPAG - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructu Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060813 25DC0039 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP), Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060814 25DC0038 - Convergence and Special Support Program, Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060815 PB-24-532, Supply & Delivery of Petroleum Products for various heavy equipment under the Office of the Provincial Engineer, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060816 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline31 Oct 2024 6060817 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060818 25DC0037 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Tanauan City - Sto. Tomas Div Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060820 PB-24-483, Supply & Delivery of Construction Supplies for the maintenance of provincial/barangay roads under the Provincial Engineer’s Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060821 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060822 RENOVATION OF FACULTY LOUNGE AT TSU CANTEEN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060823 Construction of Concrete Water Tank Tower, Aliguay, Dapitan City POW# 2024-10-07-028 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6060824 Procurement of 1 unit Ambulance Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060825 ACQUISITION OF 17 TELEVISION UNITS FOR 17 PUBLIC SCHOOLS AS AN INSTRUCTIONAL AIDS TO AUGMENT PUPILS PERFORMANCE TO EDUCATION Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060826 COMPLETION OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AT CTED BUILDING, REBID Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060827 Widening of Concrete Pavement w/ Covered Line Canal, Back of MCH, Brgy. Poblacion, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060828 25JB0014 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) Barangay Singaran, La Libertad, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060829 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer (Complete) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060830 Construction of Pipelaying of Waterworks System, Brgy. San Rafael, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060831 25JB0012 - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads Along Jct. Pulauan Port Rd. K1827 + 450 – K1828 + 010.70 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060832 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Nursery and Rainshelter Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060833 Construction of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Mabini, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060834 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor, Tools and Equipment Including Supervision for the Construction of Stage Extension in Barangay Atabay Deadline18 Oct 2024 6060835 25JB0011 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (OSCA Building) Barangay Poblacion, Mutia, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060836 25JB0013 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Potungan National High School, Barangay Potungan, Dapitan City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060837 Construction of Concrete Bridge, Brgy. Cabungalunan, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060838 Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge, Brgy. Cabungalunan, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060839 Consulting Services for the Development of NSC Human Resource Mgnt Information Systems (NSC-HRMIS) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6060840 Construction of MDRRM Building, Brgy. Poblacion, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060841 Procurement of Janitorial Personnel at BIR RR2-CAR for CY 2025 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060842 Construction of Concrete Bridge (Phase 2), So. Lawis, Brgy. Aluyon, Burdeos, Quezon Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060843 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC TABLET ARMCHAIRS (BID NO. 0522) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6060844 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060845 ONE (1) LOT IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM (PHASE 1) (: PR No:2024-644/9-26-2024) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060846 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060847 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF: Energy Recovery Ventilator (ERV), Floor Mounted, Wheel Type Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060848 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF: Local Exhaust Ventilation with Three (3) Exhaust Fumehood for Histopath Section under Main Laboratory Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060849 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET, BACNOTAN,LA UNION Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060850 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF Washer Disinfector (Turnkey) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6060851 25JB0015 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Office ) Barangay Diland, Mutia, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline28 Oct 2024 6060852 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Nueva Ecija Fruits and Vegetables Seed Center, Brgy. Bantug, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline17 Oct 2024 6060949 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061037 Supply of Labor, Tools, Materilas, Testing and Commissioning for Installation of Thirty-Three (33) New Air-conditioning Units with complete Power Supply and other necessary accesso Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061038 Supply of Labor & Materials for the Construction of Solar Poly Tunnel Dryer in Brgy. Tigbao & Brgy. Candigahug, Carigara, Leyte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061039 25JB0010 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program – R Deadline28 Oct 2024 6061040 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE AND HARDWARE COMPONENTS OF SMILE SAFE COMMUNITY COMMAND AND CONTROL CENTER SYSTEM Deadline17 Oct 2024 6061042 25HF0030-Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Multi- Purpose Building, Barangay Campo 8, Toledo City, Ceb Deadline28 Oct 2024 6061043 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faci Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061050 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNIFORM FOR PUBLIC SAFETY AND TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline30 Oct 2024 6061071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline22 Oct 2024 6061281 25HD0019 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Construction/Upgrading/Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline28 Oct 2024 6061282 25FJ0002 - OO1: Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads - Masbate-Cataingan-Placer Rd – K0034+500 – K0035+000 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6061283 25JB0003 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) Access Road Leading to Maniway Peaks Ri Deadline28 Oct 2024 6061284 CONSTRUCTION OF TOWER FOR INTERNET (DICT) MADAYMEN, KIBUNGAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061285 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Sanitary Landfill Phase II) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061286 25FD0012- Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Sipocot-Cabusao Rd – K0394 + (-816) – K0410 + 243, Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline28 Oct 2024 6061287 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061288 Proposed Replacement of LED Streetlights to Solar Streetlights along Ninoy Aquino Avenue (Fr. Kay Buboy Bridge, Brgy. San Dionisio to Pascor Drive, Brgy. Sto Nino) Parañaque City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6061289 25LC0019 NRJ Surigao Davao Coastal Road to Hijo Cadastral connecting Tagum City Overland Transport Terminal in support of Business Processing Outsourcing, Coconut Farm and Renewabl Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061290 25FD0011-Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Rolando R. Andaya Highway – K0335 + 700 – K0341 + 619, Sipocot, Camarines Sur Deadline28 Oct 2024 6061302 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Training Room Mirror Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061305 24GIK0021-Supply and Delivery of Reproduction Materials and Copier Spare Parts w/Photocopier in the District for the 4th quarter PWH, Samar 2nd DEO, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061306 Proposed Construction of Drainage System and Concreting of Pavement at GENA and GUPAI GOMBURZA St., Brgy. Sto. Nino, Parañaque City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6061499 24A00605: DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) LGU Hospitals - Bangui District Hospital, Ilocos Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061592 25AA0475 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL S Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061595 5020399000-1439-2024 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061810 2024-PB-024 Group Personal Accident with Health Insurance of Graduate and Undergraduate Scholars (ASTHRDP, NCGSME, ERDT, HRDP, RA 7687, MERIT & RA 10612) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061880 25LC0020 Capungagan-Mabuhay-Pandulian leading to Coconut, Cacao, Mechanical Drier, Rice, Packing House, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061884 ITB No. 2024-10-003 - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES AND/OR LEASE OF VENUE FOR NEDA IX AND RDC IX MEETINGS/ACTIVITIES FY 2025 THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMEN Deadline05 Nov 2024 6061948 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline29 Oct 2024 6061984 Proposed Improvement and Renovation of E.R., D.R., O.R., O.P.D., and Ward (OSPAR 1), Brgy. La Huerta, Parañaque City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6061989 25HD0015 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062002 Supply and Delivery of Nutritional supplements to provide efficient response and services delivery through proper and adequate nutrition Deadline14 Oct 2024 6062028 2nd Invitation for Supply and Delivery of 2-units Artificial Insemination Set for Use under Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062043 25IJ-0004 CSSP: REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BARANGAY TAKUT, STO. NIÑO, SAMAR Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062068 24-196BMP CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) - STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT KAWASAN, ALOGUINSAN, CEBU Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062069 Early Procurement of Production/ Reproduction/ Printing of Tarpaulins, Charts, Manuals, Guide, Posters, Journals and IEC Materials IB No. 2025-028 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062089 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR OPHTHALMOLOGY AND ONCOLOGY PHARMACY CY 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062092 CID No. 25OD0012 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Progr Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062173 Installation of 14KW Hybrid Solar Power System @ Pisong B Water System Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062181 25IE0002 - Asset Preservation-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslides-Secondary Roads, Sambulawan Jct.-Calaguise-Calubian Rd – K1002+702 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062185 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. ( PHASE 1) DON CELESTINO MARTINEZ SR. TAYTAYAN INTEGRATED SCHOOL (DCMSTIS) BRGY. TAYTAYAN, BOGO CITY, CEBU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062186 CID No. 25OD0008 - Construction of Retaining Wall at CKV-Bisalao, Barangay Bagbaguin, Valenzuela City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062188 CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE/IMPROVEMENT OF FLOOD CONTROL AT BRGY SAN JUAN, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062193 CID No. 25OD0007 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Bonnicelle Street, Victory Heights, Barangay 180, Caloocan City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062195 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DISASTER EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062198 IB2024-064 Supply and Delivery of Various Oncology Medicines - Rebid Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062200 Procurement of Furniture Amenities of 4ID Facilities (Lot 1) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062206 Procurement of 7.62mm M13 Finished Metallic Links Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062210 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BRGY. P. NIOGAN - ANILAO EAST SECTION, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062212 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG. (CAMP P. RODRIGUEZ) BRGY. TAYTAYAN, BOGO CITY, CEBU Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062213 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00034 – SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF OPEN SHELVES FOR THE USE OF EMD BASE SHOP Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062214 CID No. 25OD0006 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage System along Susano St., Barangay 54, 55, 110 and 113, Caloocan City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062216 CID No. 25OD0002 - Construction of Drainage System and Sidewalk along Karuhatan Service Road NLEX (Phase IV), Barangay Karuhatan, Valenzuela City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062217 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED MULTI-PURPOSE UTILITY VEHICLE TO BE USED BY THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION (BFP) - TAYTAY RIZAL FIRE STATION Deadline17 Oct 2024 6062219 5020301000-1434-2024 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062221 BID - Proc. of 176,000 Christmas Packs for Senior Citizens - OM-OSCA PR No. 1084 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062222 25II0038, Construction of Multipurpose Building (Evacuation Center), Brgy. Bonifacio, Catubig, Northern Samar Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062224 25AF0047, CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURES ALONG ARINGAY RIVER B Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062227 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS – MUNICIPAL WIDE Deadline16 Oct 2024 6062228 COMPLETION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT GUTAD, CALAPAN CITY, ORIENTAL MINDORO AND IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER AT MARFRANCISCO, PINAMALAYAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062230 25AF0019, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY BALAOC, SANTO TOMAS, LA UNION Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062231 Supplemental Milk Feeding Program 14th cycle-South Cebu Deadline14 Oct 2024 6062232 Supply & Delivery of materials for the construction of MRF at San Francisco, BEE Zone, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline31 Oct 2024 6062234 25AF0018, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY DAMORTIS, SANTO TOMAS, LA UNION Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062237 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062289 CONCRETING OF JCT. BURGOS ST.-PROVINCIAL JAIL ACCESS ROAD Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062297 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT ADDITIONAL HEAVY DUTY DUMPTRUCK AT BRGY. STA. RITA OLONGAPO CITY Deadline16 Oct 2024 6062299 Supply and Delivery of 2025 Calendar for the Taxpayers of the City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline16 Oct 2024 6062300 Construction of 2 - Story Health Center Barangay Awasian, Tandag City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6062302 25AA0607: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES – REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGA Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062307 24II0031, Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Cabacongognan Br. (B00295SM) along Catarman-Laoang Rd., San Roque, Northern Samar Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062308 24II0033, Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Camparanga Br. (B00302SM) along Catarman-Laoang Rd., Pambujan, Northern Samar Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062317 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INGREDIENTS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline22 Oct 2024 6062357 25AA0038: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BANBAN RIVER, BARA Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062365 ITB - Supply & Delivery of Display Materials (Booth, AR & VR Exhibit), Office Supplies, Tokens, Printing of Promotional Materials & Meals of Exhibitor for the Wealth Creation Clust Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062368 PURCHASE OF FUELWOOD (FLU-CURING OF TOBACCO) AND BAMBOO POLES (TOBACCO DRYING) AS DIRECT ASSISTANCE TO TOBACCO FARMERS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR INDIGENCY PROGRAM FOR THE 4th QUARTER. Deadline17 Oct 2024 6062378 Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Brand-New ICT Equipment for the Expansion of the Free Wi-Fi for All Program in Public Schools in Region XIII Deadline13 Nov 2024 6062380 Procurement of Diesel for use of LGU Light and Heavy Vehicles (MOOE -4th Quarter 2024) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062383 Labor & Materials for Pest Control Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062398 Contract ID No. 25K00001 - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads Iligan City - Cagayan de Oro City Alternate Road (Digkilaan - Bulua Section), Package 5, Misamis Oriental Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062400 25IM0017;CONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING/ REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS- LEYTE-SAMAR RD (VIA GUINTIGUI-AN) - K0899+050 – K0899+429 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062401 24CK0169 – Construction of Concrete Slope Protection along Rio Chico River (Caut Section, Right Bank) Package A, La Paz, Tarlac Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062402 Procurement of Janitorial Services of AFPMC for CY 2025 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062403 24GAG0023-Furnishing of Materials for Road Safety Devices to be installed along Alaminos Lucap Road, KO321+(-107) to KO326+000 and Alaminos-Bani Bypass Road Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062404 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GO BAG Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062405 PURCHASE OF MANLIFT TRUCK FOR GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062406 FY2025 OPERATIONAL PLANNING AND CONDUCT OF FY2025 GAD PLANS AND BUDGET WORKSHOP – LEASE OF VENUE & FY2025 GAD PLANS AND BUDGET (GPB) AND ANNUAL OPERATIONAL PLANNING WORKSHOP Deadline15 Oct 2024 6062407 CONSTRUCTION OF DRYING SHED @ APAYAO, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062408 Procurement of CY2025 Wired & Wireless Internet Connectivity IB No. 24-10-22-EPA Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062409 Procurement of Furniture to be used at the PGT-Dormitory / B-G-2024-015-H Deadline31 Oct 2024 6062410 Construction Projects Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062411 25A00033: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Amandiego Bridge (B00705LZ) along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062413 Early Procurement Activity for Housekeeping Supplies CY 2025 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062414 Development of Virtual Reality Program for Disaster Preparedness of Makati DRRM Academy Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062415 Consultancy Services in the formulation/updating of CLUP and Zoning Ordinance, Integrating the Climate and Disaster Risk Assessment (CDRA), Enhanced Local Disaster Risk Reduction a Deadline17 Oct 2024 6062416 Purchase of Medical Equipment for Use in BUCM Laboratory Lessons and Sessions (2nd Publication) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062417 ITB No.094.24- Radiopharmaceutical Supplies Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062418 25A00166: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Lingayen Baywalk-Bonuan Road, Pangasinan Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062419 Early Procurement Activity for Linen Supplies CY 2025 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062420 Contract ID No. 25K00005 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure at Matling River, Package 4, Lanao del Sur Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062421 Construction of Balay Silangan Phase I Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062422 Contract ID No. 25K00004 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Puerto - Claveria Bypass Road, Package 11, Misamis Oriental Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062423 RE-BIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR CALOOCAN CITY POLICE Deadline30 Oct 2024 6062424 25A00035: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Colos Boa Bridge (B00710LZ) along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062425 Retrofitting of Multi-Purpose Bldg. & Construction of Brgy. Health Station - Taliao Deadline28 Oct 2024 6062427 IB-INFRA-078-2024 - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. PUNTA BATSAN CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062428 24IM0129-Readvertise;CONSTRUCTION OF 1-UNIT 2-STOREY 8-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SAINT FRANCIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TACLOBAN CITY, LEYTE Deadline29 Oct 2024 6062429 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Congressman Enrique “Henry” M. Cojuangco Memorial District Hospital/ B-G-2024-015-D Deadline31 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us