Philippines Tenders - 10 October 2024 (Page 5 of 6)

1,114 tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Defence, Park Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, Defence, Park Management, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6071124 Rehabilitation of Volcano Monitoring Stations - Remote Monitoring Stations on Mayon Volcano Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071125 IB NO. 2024-094 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CUSTOMIZED SUPPLIES FOR NVQSD CENTRAL OFFICE AND VQS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071126 25GF0046 – Preventive Maintenance - Tiolas-Sinugbuhan Rd - K0060 + (-014) - K0060 + 312 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071127 CONSTRUCTION OF LEGISLATIVE BUILDING (DETAILED ENGINEERING AND ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN) AT BARANGAY POBLACION, SIBAGAT,AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline24 Oct 2024 6071128 Construction of New Water Reservior Brgy. Liberty, Laguindingan, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071129 Supply of Outsourcing of reference or Equivalent Sulfur Dioxide (SO2) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071130 CID# 24GJG0083 - Supply and Delivery of 800 pails Bituminous Cold Mix (40kg/pail) and others for use in routine maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline04 Nov 2024 6071131 Contract ID No. 25IG0007 - Construction of Road, Barangay Odiongan, Abuyog, Leyte Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071132 25GF0034 – Construction of Jarao Flood Control Structure with Access Road, Phase II, along Barangay Binanua-an-Barangay Nahapay Section, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071133 Completion of Maramag CES Renovation of Stage and Other Facilities Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071134 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Nineteen (19) Units Brand-New Van Motor Vehicle) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071135 PB-Procurement of Consultancy Service for the Development of the Strategic Framework of Clinical Governance for the National Center for Mental Health General Hospital Services Sect Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071136 TRUCKING SERVICES FOR SHIPMENT AND DISTRIBUTION OF SPORTS SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT OF BATANG PINOY 2024 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071137 25GF0031 – Construction of Bucaya Access Road, San Joaquin, Iloilo Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071138 IB 2024 PB 036 Procurement of HFEP Equipment for South Luzon Multi-Specialty Center & Sariaya Super Health Center Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071139 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & DISTRIBUTION OF GOODS FOR BATAAN CONSTITUENTS AS TULONG MULA SA PAMAHALAAN Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071140 Rehabilitation of Volcano Monitoring Stations - Remote Monitoring Stations on Taal Caldera - Cuenca, Batangas Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071141 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR THE COLLEGE OF MEDICINE (ONE LOT) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071143 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071144 25B00009: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Tuguegarao - Solana Diversion Road (Tugueg Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071145 23-TD12CC144 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline04 Nov 2024 6071146 25HE0015 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071147 Construction of Mini Hydro & Water Supply at Matampud Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071148 Renovation of Food Technology Laboratory at Main Campus with identification number Infra-P09-2024-10-29 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071149 25HE0014 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071150 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS for the CONSTRUCTION OF JAMINDAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. LINAMBASAN, JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071151 CW-WAAIS POW CY 2025-001-001 REPAIR NIS/GAA 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071152 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE EX-POST EVALUATION STUDY ON LAND ADMINISTRATION AND MANAGEMENT PROJECT (LAMP) PHASE I AND II Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071153 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD, SITIO LOOB 1 & 2, BRGY. AYUSAN I, TIAONG, QUEZON Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071154 25HE0012 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071155 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071156 Repair and Maintenance of Farm to Market Road (ARCDP) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071157 Upgrading of ICT Equipment to Enhance DTI 6 and Negosyo Center Operations (Php5,731,959) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071158 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Biologics under INSPIRE Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071159 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Biologics Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071160 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS for the REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL BIRTHING CLINIC AT BRGY. POBALCION, JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071161 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS for the REHABILITATION OF ABC HALL AT BRGY. POBLACION, JAMINDAN, CAPIZ Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FURNITURES, FIXTURES, AND EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE SMILE TAYTAY LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline18 Oct 2024 6071163 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071164 PURCHASE OF HEIFER CATTLE FOR LIVELIHOOD IMPROVEMENT THRU CATTLE AND CARABAO DISPERSAL TO QUALIFIED POOR BARANGAYS, BATAAN Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071165 REVENUE COLLECTION ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071196 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION PROGRAM OF NUTRITIONALLY-AT-RISK PREGNANT WOMEN, MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE, LGU CANDELARIA QUEZON Deadline16 Oct 2024 6071403 ITB No.093.24- Nutritional Formulas Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071516 Procurement of Snacks for OVM Visitors Deadline24 Oct 2024 6071517 Completion of Multi – Purpose Building Naruangan, Tuao Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071518 Improvement of Bayo Provincial Road A. Construction of Line Drainage, Iguig, Cagayan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071519 Improvement of Allacapan – Allig Provincial Road Allacapan – Construction of Slope Protection and Repair of PCCP, Allacapan, Cagayan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071520 Construction / Repair / Rehabilitation of Bridges – Completion of the Rehabilitation of Cariskis Bridge, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071522 RENOVATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING 3RD FLOOR Deadline18 Oct 2024 6071523 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR, REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL EDUCATORS ACADEMY OF THE PHILIPPINES (NEAP) REGION 10 FACILITIES (NEAP REPAIR 2024) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071524 25DG0043: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Deadline06 Nov 2024 6071526 25DG0042: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Deadline06 Nov 2024 6071527 25DG0024: Construction/Improvement of various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program – TIKAS) – Constr Deadline06 Nov 2024 6071690 24GFK0042-Supply & Delivery of Toner Copier (GESTETNER) for use in the DPWH Sor. 1st DEO (4th Quarter) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071691 25IB0012 - Construction of Flood Control Structure Along Can-Obing River Sta. 1+050 – Sta. 1+400, Barangay Can-Abon Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071692 Procurement of the PSHS-EVC Contract for Outsourcing Manpower Services 2025 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071693 Procurement of Additional Motorpool Equipment Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071694 25IB0011 - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damage Paved Roads Secondary Roads Guiuan-Sulangan Peninsula Road, K1056+352 – K1056+379, K1056+397 – K1056+886, K1056 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071695 Request for Quotation (Venue for the 11th Meeting of the Council of ASEAN Chief Justices) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6071696 25IB0010 - Preventive Maintenance Secondary Roads Jct. Taft-Oras-San Policarpo-Arteche Road, K0914+249 – K0914+334, K0914+488 K0914+534, K0915+532 – K0915+550, K0915+588 – K Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071697 Construction of Student Lounge and Covered Walkway (Phase-1) at CTU-Dumanjug Extension Campus Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071698 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Aid to Nutrition Program - PHO Deadline04 Nov 2024 6071699 MG-PHP24-052 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYDROTUR #46 (RE-BID) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071700 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE PROVIDER OF DRIVERS FOR C.Y. 2025 SUBJECT FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071701 Procurement of IT Equipment and Tools Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071702 (RE-BID) CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF IN-DEPTH FIELD RESEARCH ON SAMA WOMEN IN THE ISLAND MUNICIPALITIES OF PANGUTARAN, BANGUINGUI, AND SIASI IN THE PROVINCE OF SULU AND Deadline04 Nov 2024 6071703 25JB0017 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Ubay, Piñan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071704 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline21 Oct 2024 6071705 ITB-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DPPF AND CIW-MINDANAO FY 2025 (EPA) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071706 Microbiological Laboratory for Bachelor of Science in Food Technology (BSFT) Re-bidding Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071707 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR MUNICIPAL INFIRMARY HOSPITAL OF LGU -SAN MIGUEL, LEYTE Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071708 Completion of PPDO Building Phase 3, (Installation of Fire Sprinkler System, Tuguegarao City) Capitol Hills, Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071709 Construction of Multi Purpose Building, Brgy. Alabug, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071710 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (Including Pipe Laying and Installation of Wiring from Genset to Transfer Switch) Of Brand-New Diesel Generator Set (300 K Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071711 25A00082: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Anduyan Bridge (B05026LZ) along Anduyan-San Pascual Rd Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071712 25A00067: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Tabora Br.(B02635LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071713 25A00081: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Magsaoang Br.(B04561LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071714 Construction of Early Childhood Development Center located at Brgy. Site, Brgy. Amas, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071715 25A00066: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Tubod Br.(B02630LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071716 25A00059: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Matalakitik Br. 1 (B00712LZ) along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071717 IB and PBD Supply and Delivery of Information Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment – Tablet Computers for PRO III 2024-007-G Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071718 25A00212: Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads, Bantay-San Ildefonso Bypass Road, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071719 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071720 25A00301: Construction of Bypass and Diversion Roads - Bauang - San Fernando - San Juan Bypass Road, (Bauang Section), Package 3, La Union Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071721 Supply and Delivery of Parts for the Preventive Maintenance Schedule of six (6) Amphibious Assault Vehicles Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071722 PBD 24-277 Proposed Re-Roofing and Replacement of Wall Cladding of the UP Theater Fly Tower and Miscellaneous Work Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071723 25HL0015 - Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071724 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PEACE AND OPRDER DETACHMENT CENTER) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071725 25HL0013 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program: Road Widening – Tertiary Roads: Dumaguete City - Valencia - Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071726 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (SATELLITE MOTORPOOL) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071727 25HL0011 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program: Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads: Dumaguete South Rd - Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071728 Consultancy Services for the Re-validation/Updating of the Comprehensive Master Development Plan and Business Plan for Clark Freeport Zone Deadline18 Oct 2024 6071729 Installation of Piping Works and Devices for Medical Gases at the Plant Room, Operating Room, ICU and Private Rooms at Masbate Provincial Hospital, Masbate City Deadline21 Oct 2024 6071730 Printing of Campus Publication (Newsletter, Literary Folio, Tabloid and Magazine) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071731 Concreting of Road at Nararagan Provincial Road with Curb and Gutter and Retaining Wall, Ballesteros, Cagayan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071732 Backfilling Works and Landscapping along PVET Admin and Dormitory, Cagayan Animal Breeding Station Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071733 Renovation of the Multi – Media Production Studio, Newsroom and Administrative Office, Capitol Compound, Tuguegarao City Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071734 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS PROVINCIAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071735 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS PROVINCIAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071740 Procurement of Livelihood Materials, Supplies and Equipment Deadline18 Oct 2024 6071741 Purchase of Christmas Food Packages/Supplies for Christmas Gift Giving for Women, Solo Parent and ERPAT. Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071742 PROCUREMENT OF SOUND SYSTEM FOR VARIOUS SECONDARY SCHOOLS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6071743 Supply, Delivery & Installation of 1-unit Flatbed Dryer located at Brgy. Samariñana, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071744 GENERAL MERCHANDISE OF LIGHTING AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS AT CENTRALIZED DISPLAY IN CAPITOL COMPLEX, CAPITOL IN THE SOUTH, SENTRONG PANGKABATAAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO HERITAGE MUSEUM AN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071745 Illumination and Installation of Studs Lights along Curves of Provincial Roads and Bridges, Provincewide, Cagayan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071746 PBD 24-276 PRINT BOOKS (VARIOUS TITLES) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071747 Laboratory Supplies for Laguna Medical Center Deadline25 Oct 2024 6071748 Air Conditioning Units for Laguna Provincial Capitol Extension Multi-Purpose Building Deadline25 Oct 2024 6071749 ADV. NO. 24-0088 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT AT SITIO MINTALAO CREEK AT BRGY. HINAPLANAN, CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline04 Nov 2024 6071750 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FY 2025 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071751 RE-ADV. NO. 24-0071 CONCRETING OF JUNCTION NATIONAL HIGHWAY (MENCALOPE) TO MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE'S DEMO FARM AT CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline04 Nov 2024 6071752 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURE CY2024 _ 10% ALLOCATION FOR PWD COOPERATIVES (SF2024_10%PWDCOOP_28M) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071753 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL FURNITURE CY2024 _ ENGINEERED BAMBOO (SF2024_EB_18M) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071754 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPLETE FERTILIZER FOR SUPPORT TO FARMERS (FERTILIZER SUBSIDY PROGRAM) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6071755 PSB-24-1334-B MAKESHIFT TENT Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071757 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL FACILITIES AT MAIN CAMPUS PHASE 1 (CONCRETE PEDESTAL, SERVICE ENTRANCE) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6071758 25DG0036: Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Tagaytay-Manila Deadline06 Nov 2024 6071759 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MOVABLE AND FIXED INFORMATION DISPLAY SYSTEM Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071802 PROCUREMENT OF A CERTIFYING BODY FOR GEOGRAPHICAL EXTENSION TO SCOPE (TRANSFER OF CORPORATE OFFICES AND ADDITIONAL SITES) FOR ISO 9001:2015 CERTIFICATION – SURVEILLANCE AUDIT Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071803 RE-BIDDING- One (1) Lot- Supply, Delivery and Installation of New Parts for MCIAA Ziegler “Komodo” (6 FLF 60/110-15+P250 Fire Pump, Water/Foam Monitor, Bumper Turret and Repai Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071839 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE, MALE AND FEMALE COMFORT ROOM AND ABLUTION, AND LANDSCAPING AT MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PORT AREA, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN PROVINCE Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071842 Supply and Delivery of Food and Other Supplies for use in the KALIGALOLA Program of PSWDO Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071844 Packaged 15: Enhancement of Magkiangkang National High School Social Hall, Brgy. Magkiangkang and Construction of School Administration Building at Salvacion National High School, Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071846 Supply and Delivery of Various Goods to be used for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071848 Rehabilitation of Dapa Public Market ( Electrical Works ) Brgy. 11 & 13, Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071850 SUPPLY AND DOOR-TO-DOOR DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (MILK COMPONENT) FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline16 Oct 2024 6071851 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, UPGRADING AND COMMISSIONING OF ALL SUMP PITS AND PUMPS WITH DUPLEX CONTROLLERS INCLUDING ELECTRICAL REQUIREMENTS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071854 Construction of Flood Control Structure along Balanac River, Barangay Maulawin, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071855 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SITIO TALAPTAP POBLACION CALUYA, ANTIQUE Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071857 Preventive Maintenance-Secondary Roads- Pagsanjan-Lucban Rd K0093+000-K0094+000, Luisiana, Laguna Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071859 25DP0012 : Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Calauan-Nagcarlan Bdry Rd - K0087 + 063 - K0087 + 914, K0088 + 011 - K0088 + 131, K0088 + 227 - K0 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071861 25DP0011 : Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Patay na Tubig Br. (B03140LZ) along Sn Pablo-Calauan Rd Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071863 25DP0014 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071865 25DP0013 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitatio Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071867 Renovation of Provincial Admin Office Capitol Compound, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071869 Roofing and Repainting of Annex Building at RO Proper Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071898 25J00014 - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Mucas River, Mucas Bridge B00529MN) along Sindangan-Liloy Road (S01142MN), Liloy, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071899 100-2024-09-2039 Supply and delivery of various machineries and equipment spare parts (oil and gas burner, etc.) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071900 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071901 Procurement/Installation of Solar street lights with posts Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071902 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sampalocan, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071913 25DP0009 : CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071914 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meters Deadline12 Nov 2024 6071915 CID No. 24I00346: Installation of Solar LED Street Lights Along Primary Roads – Daang Maharlika (LT) – K0947+000 - K0948+613, K0948+659 - K0950+000, Leyte 2nd LD Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071916 25DN0007-CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, CALAWIS CREEK, PHASE 3, BARANGAY CALAWIS, ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (SECOND DISTRICT) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071917 25J00024 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads, Maharlika Highway (Pagadian City - Zamboanga City Rd) K1711+000.00 - K1712+810.00, K1712+810 - K 1712+834.00 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071918 25J00021 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Maharlika Highway (Lanao - Pagadian - Zamboanga City Rd) K1651+060.00 - K1653+244.03 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID CORN FOR CORN PRODUCTION ASSISTANCE Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071920 24GKD0016 – Purchase of Various Maintenance Field Equipment and Construction Materials, DPWH X- Cagayan de Oro City 2nd District Engineering Office Deadline06 Nov 2024 6071921 ISO 9001.2015 Recertification - CAPSU Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071922 CW-WAAIS POW CY 2025-002-002 RESTO NIS/GAA 2025 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6071923 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 22) - BAC-NP No.: 2024-23 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071924 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for use in the Operation of General Services Office - SABLAYAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071925 25JB0018 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) La Libertad Central School, Barangay Poblacion, La Libertad, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071926 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE TRANSFER OF TWO (2) UNITS OF WATER QUALITY MONITORING EQUIPMENT (WQME) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071927 IB 2024 PB 037 Procurement of HFEP Equipment for Northern Tagalog Regional Hospital Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071928 Contract ID No. 25IG0008 - Construction of Road, Barangay Naval, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071929 24GD0080 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Roxas City, Capiz Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071930 Procurement and Installation of Wall Partitions (Fixed Glass) for the Multi-Purpose Hall of Pampanga 3rd DEO Office. Bids received in excess of the ABC shall be automatically rejec Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071934 GOODS-PB-2024-115- PURCHASE OF PASTEURIZED MILK FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT SNP CHILDREN FOR MILK FEEDING PROGRAM OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071936 Outsourcing of Security Services to DSWD CAR Field Office, Centers and Extension Offices for January to June 2025 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071937 GIBAC-FRA-GS-20240905-01 - Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) Devices (Under Framework Agreement) Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071938 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 12m DRYER AND FERMENTATION FACILITY UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 20-2024-09-1778 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071939 PURCHASE OF SUPPLEMENTARY MILK FEEDING UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NUMBER 100-2024-09-1879 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071941 Supply and delivery of Seedlings, Fertilizers, Feeds, Veterinary Medicines and Fingerlings for distribution to RSBSA registered farmer and fisherfolk member and associations and fo Deadline31 Oct 2024 6071943 Deepening/ Improvement of Estero de Paco and Vicinity, District V, Manila Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071944 Supply and Delivery of Poultry Feeds for CBO Poultry Production Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071945 Rice, 50kg., Well Milled/IB NO. OO-2024-208 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071946 24J00277 - Construction of the Two-Storey DOLE Zamboanga Sibugay Field Office Building located at the Capitol Complex, Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline30 Oct 2024 6071947 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines Deadline05 Nov 2024 6071948 Supply and Delivery of 516 Cavan of Rice (50kgs.) for the Feeding Program to School Children of Tobacco Farmers for SY-2024-2025 in the Municipality of Roxas, Isabela Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071949 CONCRETING OF SITIO LUACAN, PARAISO ROAD Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071950 P.R No. 24-09-1181: Sixteen (16) Units Chainsaw Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071951 24CB-GSC-559 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071952 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT STEEL BLEACHER Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071953 24CB-GSC-560 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR ICTD Deadline29 Oct 2024 6071959 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL AND ROAD PATHWAYS OF BRGY. MALABAN CITY OF BINAN LAGUNA Deadline17 Oct 2024 6071964 Construction of CHB Drainage Canal along Tandang Sora Street Brgy. Antonino, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte. Deadline05 Nov 2024 6072022 Purchase of materials for expanded parking management of Vigan City Deadline11 Oct 2024 6072127 PROCUREMENT OF DRUG TESTING KIT TO BE USED FOR LGU TABINA Deadline14 Oct 2024 6072130 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for the Presidential Communications Office [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-09-212] Deadline29 Oct 2024 6072131 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE DRONE FOR SEARCH, RESCUE, PROFILING AND DAMAGE ASSESSMENT TO BE USED BY THE PROVINCIAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE, BATAAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6072147 Cultural Enrichment Initiative Deadline18 Oct 2024 6072148 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE PRESIDENTIAL COMMISSION ON GOOD GOVERNMENT (PCGG) FOR FY 2025 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6072149 House Plate Number Deadline18 Oct 2024 6072150 100-2024-08-1501 Procurement of 1 lot Digital Cloud Based Comprehensive Household Information System (CHIS) and Training/Coaching Services for Implementation Deadline30 Oct 2024 6072151 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meters Deadline12 Nov 2024 6072152 100-2024-07-1454 Procurement of 1 lot Service Provider for BDRRMP Strengthening with Climate Resiliency Lens for 8 Barangays and Updating Plans for 25 Barangays Under Brite Progra Deadline30 Oct 2024 6072153 25ID0028 - Construction of Road,Sitio Maitom,Barangay San Agustin, Jaro,Leyte Deadline30 Oct 2024 6072154 100-2024-08-1941 Supply and delivery of various office furniture and equipment (office table 120 cm, etc.) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6072155 100-2024-09-2133 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (wood composite floor deck 20mm thk min., etc.) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6072156 IB_25E00148: Construction of Coastal Road, Barangay Agmanik, Santa Fe, Romblon Deadline31 Oct 2024 6072158 25DQ0014 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Marcos Alvarez Rd - (S01783LZ) Chainage 000 - Chainage 1040 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6072159 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Mechanical, Avionics and Weapon Systems of T-129 ATAK Aircraft Deadline29 Oct 2024 6072160 Rehabilitation/Repair of Shallow Tube Well (STW) & Spring Development Deadline18 Oct 2024 6072161 Construction/Improvement of Line Canal and Drainage, Various Location, Barangay Gulang gulang, Lucena City Deadline17 Oct 2024 6072162 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Avionics System of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline29 Oct 2024 6072163 Spares for the Unscheduled Maintenance Requirements of AW-109AH Aircraft Deadline29 Oct 2024 6072164 IB_ 25E00136: Coastal Roads/Causeway for environmental protection/ conservation – Construction of Rizal Avenue Extension Boardwalk, Phase II, Barangay Bancao-Bancao, Puerto Princ Deadline31 Oct 2024 6072165 25ID0026 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Capilla-Barangay Manaybanay,Pastrana,Leyte Deadline30 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us