Philippines Tenders - 10 October 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,114 tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Renewable Energy, Park Management.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Renewable Energy, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6065547 CONSTRUCTION OF TEEN & YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CENTER (EARTHWORKS, FOUNDATION WORKS, STRUCTURAL STEEL COLUMNS FROM FOOTING LEVEL TO MID 2F-3F LEVEL & PORTION OF 2ND FLOOR FRAMING) AT SPO Deadline29 Oct 2024 6065548 REPAIR OF GROUND FLOOR COMFORT ROOMS & POLYCARBONATE ROOFING AT CDM BLDG 1 AT POSADAS AVE., BRGY. SUCAT, MUNTINLUPA Deadline29 Oct 2024 6065549 REPAIR, REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS NFA REGION 3 WAREHOUSES Deadline30 Oct 2024 6065550 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2402259 CAT. 85 MECHANICAL TOOLS AND MATERIALS Deadline14 Oct 2024 6065551 AGR-24-1528-B Construction of Warehouse at ART Center ,Brgy. Nanga, Pototan,Iloilo Deadline29 Oct 2024 6065552 PROPOSED REPAIR/RENOVATION/ENHANCEMENT OF LOCAL HEALTH SUPPORT DIVISION OFFICE, DOH CHD CARAGA, BRGY JP RIZAL PIZARRO ST. COR, NARRA ROAD, BUTUAN CITY (DESIGN AND BUILD) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6065553 FURNISHING OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT for PNP ASSISTANCE CENTER in Binanuahan, Bato, Catanduanes Deadline29 Oct 2024 6065554 25HL0014 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 002: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods: Flood Management Program: Construction / Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities Deadline29 Oct 2024 6065555 25HL0012 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 001: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program: Road Widening – Primary Roads: Dumaguete South Rd - K0061 + Deadline29 Oct 2024 6065556 Procurement of Ambulance for PKO Battalion Deadline31 Oct 2024 6065557 PB NO. 20-2024-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS DEPTS OF THE HOSPITAL (RE-BID) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6065980 IB NO. GOP/24-DSWD-112 - SUBSCRIPTION OF A MAPPING PLATFORM AND GEOGRAPHIC INFORMATION SYSTEM (GIS) APPLICATION FOR DISASTER RESPONSE MONITORING FOR CENTRAL OFFICE AND FIELD OFFICE Deadline28 Oct 2024 6066027 RFQ-24-03-1474 - DRUG TEST Deadline15 Oct 2024 6066136 24PB0060 Reconstruction of Classrooms, Apadi ES, 1STY3CL, Kabugao Apayao which was damaged by Typhoon Deadline28 Oct 2024 6066139 Supply and Delivery of Potable Water to IDPs Shelters within Marawi City and Lanao del Sur Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066141 Subscription of Branded SMS and Email Blasting Deadline14 Oct 2024 6066143 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pinagbayanan, Pila, Laguna Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066145 CID No. 24I00325 (Re-Advertisement): Repair/Improvement of DPWH regional Office VIII, Administrative Building 2 (Cashier, Finance, PAIO, Construction Annex-JICA), Baras, Palo, Leyt Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066148 PROCUREMENT OF SIX (6) MONTHS LEASE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR HEADQUARTERS SEA MARSHAL FORCE Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066167 PROVISION OF 53 UNIFORMED SECURITY GUARDS AND 12 UTILITY WORKERS FOR DSWD F02, WAREHOUSES, SAN GABRIEL AND CENTERS AND INSTITUTIONS FOR CY 2025 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6066168 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE TERMITE AND PEST CONTROL FOR CENTERS AND INSTITUTIONS FOR CY 2024 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066169 Mass Production, Supply and Delivery of Science and Mathematics Equipment Packages to Public Elementary Schools for Grades 1 to 3 and Grades 4 to 6, Public Junior High Schools for Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066185 Contract ID No. 25IG0006 - Construction of Road, Barangay Owak, Hilongos, Leyte Deadline05 Nov 2024 6066188 Catering services for various trainings/seminars/meetings/activities Deadline14 Oct 2024 6066190 25DB0056 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066192 Construction of Balay Silangan at Brgy. Caraudan, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066194 Procurement of Stocks (Swine-Weaners) and Hog Fedds for the INSPIRE Project Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066196 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Brand New Abaca Baler Machine Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066198 Completion of Academic Building for College of Education-ESL, Annex A Campus Phase III with identification number Infra-P08-2024-10-29 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066201 25DB0022 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Bridge Program-Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Calauang Br. (B00009LZ) along Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066203 25HE0013 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066205 25DB0019 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Pur Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066220 25B00011: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Tuguegarao City Boulevard (Pinacanauan Bridge Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066222 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Security Services for CSCROIV for 2025 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6066223 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES (DENR) DOCUMENT DIGITIZATION Deadline17 Oct 2024 6066224 25HE0011 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066225 Corrective Maintenance for the UP-Manila Generator Sets, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline05 Nov 2024 6066226 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066227 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE INTEGRATED FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (IFMIS) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6066228 Rice for awarding ceremony Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066229 Consulting Services for the Detailed As-Built Plan and Structural Analysis of the ECC Building Deadline07 Nov 2024 6066230 IB 2025-001 EPA Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies, Accessories and Consumables Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066231 CONSTRUCTION OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE AT BARANGAY MAT- E Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066232 Procurement of Consulting Services for the DENR Client Satisfaction Survey (CSS) Software Application/System Deadline17 Oct 2024 6066233 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE DISTRICT-WIDE CAPACITY BUILDING ON HIGHER-ORDER THINKING SKILLS - PROFESSIONAL LEARNING PACKAGES FOR MATHEMATICS, SCIENCE, AND ENGLISH TEACHER Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066234 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH SANITATION, REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL, CONSTRUCTION OF STREET LIGHT Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066235 Rebidding for the Repair / Replacement of Roofs of PNOC Bldgs. 4A and 4B Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066236 PURCHASE OF MDRRM VEHICLE Deadline28 Oct 2024 6066237 Contract ID No. 25IG0004 - Construction of Road, Barangay Caningag, Matalom, Leyte Deadline05 Nov 2024 6066238 Purchase and Repair/Refurbishment of Christmas Décors Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066239 PURCHASE OF PERISHABLE GOODS TO BE USED FOR SUPPLEMETARY FEEDING PROGRAM FOR DAYCARE CHILDREN FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066240 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 PCS BLUETOOTH SPEAKER UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 2346-24 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6066241 Provision of Higher Education Services (Lot 2: Biology Laboratory Equipment) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066242 COMPLETION OF SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline31 Oct 2024 6066243 CW-WAAIS POW CY 2024-009-A-022 NIS/GAA 2024 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6066244 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF VEGA LAWIN PROTECTIVE DIKE Deadline17 Oct 2024 6066245 Contract ID No. 25IG0001 - Construction of Road, Barangay Palanogan, Mahaplag, Leyte Deadline05 Nov 2024 6066247 24H00160 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU-Canlaon Super Health Center, Negros Oriental Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066248 PBD 24-279 Proposed Site Development of the Office of the Campus Architect Deadline31 Oct 2024 6066249 Purchase & Delivery of 2 Units Dump Trucks for Disaster Response and Rescue/Relief Operations of the PDRRRMC Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066250 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SPORTS SUPPLIES, GEARS, AND EQUIPMENT FOR BATANG PINOY 2024 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6066251 CONSTRUCTION OF NICHES-PUBLIC CEMETERY, BRGY. ARIMAN, GUBAT, SORSOGON Deadline29 Oct 2024 6066253 DESILTING AND REPAIR OF DAMAGED CONCRETE CANAL COVER OF THE MUNICIPAL PUBLIC MARKET DRAINAGE CANAL IN SAN MARCELINO, ZAMBALES Deadline17 Oct 2024 6067105 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Former 88 Hotel Lounge (R.I.S. No.: 24-82-032) Deadline14 Oct 2024 6067235 TEAM BUILDING FOR LAOAG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT - MEALS, VENUE AND HOTEL ACCOMMODATION Deadline14 Oct 2024 6069873 Electrification of Un-energized Schools and Modernization of Electrical Systems On-grid Schools Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069874 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR BATAAN HEALTHY SCHOOL SETTINGS (HEALTHY PAARALAN) PROGRAM Deadline25 Oct 2024 6069875 25KD0012 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Camaman-an, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline06 Nov 2024 6069876 “IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM (PWS) AT BARANGAY POBLACION, BAYOG, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR” Deadline24 Oct 2024 6069877 Concreting of Brgy. Quinabcaban FMR Deadline25 Oct 2024 6069878 Supply/Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline05 Nov 2024 6069880 25KD0011 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Primary Roads: Butuan City – Cagayan de Oro City – Iligan City Road K1436 + 100 to K14 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6069881 Purchase of 23,000 Frozen Ham atleast 800g for the Program “Hamon sa Hapag ng Bawat Pamilyang Taga Bugallon” Distribution of Festive Ham for every Home: Nourishing Hope and Rec Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069882 PROCUREMENT TEN (10) UNITS BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLES Deadline18 Oct 2024 6069883 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Refill for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069884 Deepening / Improvement along Villanueva Creek at Jackielou Ville Subd., BF Homes, District II, Parañaque City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069885 Procurement of Out-of-Home Static Billboard Placement and Digital LED Billboard Placement for the You Have the Power Campaign (Negotiated Procurement) (Procurement/Contract No. 202 Deadline22 Oct 2024 6069886 REPAIR OF SEAWALL (NAGSULAY) Deadline24 Oct 2024 6069887 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for create compelling content to effectively advocate the DA-PRDP Scale Up (PRAS No. 2024-301) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6069888 24CB-GSC-558 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE (MPV) Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069889 Improvement and Repair of Covered Court/ Installation of Iron Grills, Industrial Fans and Bleacher Seats Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069890 25DQ0017 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Manila-Cavite (NCR Bdry-Jct Cavite City Sect) - K0015 + 985 - K0016 + 087, K0016 + 303 - K0016 + 651; Mc Donald Jct-Aguinaldo H Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069892 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline18 Oct 2024 6069893 DHSUDR6-2024-051 - Negotiated Procurement of the Internet Service Provider for DHSUD Regional Office VI Deadline14 Oct 2024 6069894 Road Concreting at Purok 16, Barangay Sirib, Calinan Dist.,Barangay Sirib,Calinan District, Davao City Deadline24 Oct 2024 6069895 Procurement of High-Performance Computing (HPC) Server Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069896 IB-Goods-2024-30- Procurement of Service Agreement for Hauling, Treatment and Disposal of Pathological and Infectious Waste including Sharps Deadline05 Nov 2024 6069897 Supply/Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline17 Oct 2024 6069898 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES USE IN DIFF. OFFICES OF LGU-CAWAYAN, MASBATE (4TH QTR. C.Y 2024) Deadline21 Oct 2024 6069899 Procurement of Semi-Finished Carbide Nibs Deadline05 Nov 2024 6069900 Procurement of Public Address Sound System for TUP Centennial Stage Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069901 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069902 25A00114: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Villasis - Sto. Tomas Bypass Road, Pangasinan Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069903 DIESEL FUEL FOR VARIOUS RP VEHICLES Deadline17 Oct 2024 6069904 PROCUREMENT OF SOUND SYSTEM FOR VARIOUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS Deadline24 Oct 2024 6069905 24GBE12-FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES (GUARDRAILS WITH ACCESSORIES, ASPHALT MATERIALS, ROAD SAFETY DEVICES AND MATERIALS AND BRUSH CUTTERS) FOR SAN Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069906 Supply and Delivery of Various Filtered and Pipette Tips Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069907 25A00038: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Domalandan Br. (B00896LZ) along Lingayen-Labrador Div Rd (Phase IV) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069908 Supply and Delivery of Parts and Materials for the Preventive Maintenance Schedule of Patrol Craft Riverine Deadline31 Oct 2024 6069909 PBD 24-278 Improvement /Renovation of SPMO Warehouse Deadline31 Oct 2024 6069910 24A00609: DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) LGU Hospitals - Piddig District Hospital Ilocos Norte Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069911 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Intermediate Level Maintenance of two (2) Amphibious Assault Vehicles Deadline31 Oct 2024 6069912 100-2024-09-2068 Supply and delivery of various electrical supplies (30 watts LED lamp daylight, etc.) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069913 300-2024-09-081 Supply and delivery of 40 units laptop Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069914 Construction of Barangay Multi-purpose Hall - Phase 1 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6069915 Purchase of Various Food Supplies, Other Supplies and Materials for APP (Q3), APP1 (Q3), APP2 (Q3) and APP3 (Q1-Q3) 2024 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069916 Procurement of 24-feet Industrial Big Fan for Municipal Evacuation Center @ Carmen, Bohol Deadline18 Oct 2024 6069917 CID No. 25I00003: Bridge – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Tayonhok Br. (B00548LT) along Daang Maharlika Highway, Leyte 5th DEO Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069918 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HIGH ANGLE RESCUE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY DDRM Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069919 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY C.H.O. Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069920 PR No. 2024-10-0724-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Tokens for Charter Day Celebration 2024 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6069921 Procurement of Supply and Installation of X-Ray Tube G292 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6069922 Supply and Delivery of Cellular Phone and Photography Equipment for the use of Santa Rosa City Fire Station Deadline29 Oct 2024 6069923 INSTALLATION OF SOUND SYSTEM-MALVAR CULTURAL CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION MALVAR, BATANGAS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6069924 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Package for Distribution to Various Public School Teachers Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070493 CID# 24GJG0082 - Supply and Delivery of 3 units Thermoplastic Machine Applicator with Driving Stripping Line (please see attached specification) and others for use in routine maint Deadline04 Nov 2024 6070497 Purchase of Garbage Dump Truck Deadline31 Oct 2024 6070498 PURCHASE OF HANDOG PARA SA MAMAMAYANG MALVAREÑO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070499 ELECTRIFICATION OF BARANGAY NOCNOCAN Deadline25 Oct 2024 6070500 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE DRONE FOR SEARCH, RESCUE, PROFILING AND DAMAGE ASSESSMENT TO BE USED BY THE PROVINCIAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE, BATAAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070529 Construction of Covered Court at Barangay Imbatug Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070530 25HE0016 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Pub Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070531 CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Oct 2024 6070532 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE IN STRENGTHENING THE INSTITUTIONAL CAPACITY OF THE DEPARTMENT OF ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES-FINANCIAL MANAG Deadline17 Oct 2024 6070533 Rehabilitation of Water System, Sitio Kalayo Cabalantian, Manticao, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Oct 2024 6070534 25DB0014 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070535 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES,OFFICE EQUIPMENT,AND OTHER SUPPLIES USED FOR THE MAYORS OFFICE AND UNDER OFFICES TO FACILITATE THE EFFECTIVE FUNCTIONING AND SERVING THE COMMUNITY EFFIC Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070536 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070537 CW-CONSUELO-023 REPAIR CIS/GAA 2023 Deadline28 Oct 2024 6070538 25KD0013 – Construction of Road Jct. Butuan City- Cagayan de Oro City – Iligan City Road Lapasan Camaman-an – Indahag Bukidnon Road, Cagayan de Oro City (Phase 2) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6070539 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SUYO, LUNA, LA UNION Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070540 ROAD CONCRETING OF PUROK PANAGHIUSA-2 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070541 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL UNDER THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR CY-2024 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070542 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN AND YOUTH BUILDING P2 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070543 Annual Supply (Food Basket) for DA-BAR CY 2024 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070544 Equipment for Installation of Solar Panel Deadline24 Oct 2024 6070545 PB-G-2024-10-3755: Procurement of Various Meals and Snacks for VAW Free Mis Occ Campaign Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070546 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY, Sitio Bayabas/Ilaya Usiw/Mabato, Brgy. Ayusan 1, Tiaong, Quezon Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070547 RIPRAPPING OF POBLACION-MALILION ROAD, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070548 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL FACILITIES AT SAGSAGAT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL ( CLASSROOM IMPROVEMENT WITH 2ND FLOOR EXPANSION PHASE I, IMPROVEMENT OF CANTEEN AND PERIMETER FENCE) SAN ILDEFONSO, Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070549 24L00289 : Davao del Sur State College – Completion of Agriculture and DevComm Academic Building (Phase 2 of 2) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070550 Equipment for Declogging of Canals Deadline24 Oct 2024 6070551 Concreting of Jct. Sayre H'way (Kisolon)-Sumilao-Puntian Road Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070552 Strong Motion Web-Server-Data Streaming Monitoring System Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070553 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070554 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5,000 TABS BIPERIDEN HYDROCHLORIDE 2MG AND (17) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 1980-24 Deadline17 Oct 2024 6070555 Rehabilitation of Sto. Rosario River (Phase V), District I, Pateros City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070557 REHABILITATION OF 2ND FLOOR, 3RD FLOOR AND ROOF DECK AT INFIRMARY BUILDING (CHO), SUNRISE BARANGAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070558 PROCUREMENT OF REHAB SUPPLIES (HYGIENE KIT) FOR THE 1ST QUARTER CY2025- EPA Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070559 NP 2024-119 PASSENGER VAN C/O GSO Deadline14 Oct 2024 6070560 24L00277 : Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU – Dujali Super Health Center, Davao del Norte Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070561 Deepening along Estero Tripa De Gallina, District I, Makati City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070563 Concreting of Jct. Dagumbaan-Cosina Road Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070564 Desilting along PNR Canal, District I, Makati City Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070626 BID FOR ONE UNIT BRAND NEW MODULAR MULTI-PARAMETER WATER QUALITY MONITOR WITH DATA LOGGER P.R. 14055 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070627 BAC1-2024-10-0897 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IODINE 131 THERAPY CAPSULE - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (EPA) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070628 PBD 24-280 Supply and Installation of Kitchen Equipment and Furniture for EAT-UP Project Deadline31 Oct 2024 6070629 IB 2024-167 Negotiated Procurement for the Procurement of Transportation Services for Use in Monitoring Activities of Programs and Health Facilities, Conduct of Trainings/Seminars Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070631 24GEA0018 - Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Materials for the Improvement of PIS Office, Procurement Unit Office, Planning and Design Section Office, Administrative Section O Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070632 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAND PATIENT (CADAVER) TRANSPORT FOR THE MRP-PMO Deadline17 Oct 2024 6070633 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of ISO Certification Body Services for ISO 9001:2015 Certification and Surveillance Audit of Western Philippines University (For the engagemen Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070634 Completion of Evacuation Center, Brgy. Igcadac, Tobias Fornier, Antique/IB No. SC-2024-157(Rb) Deadline17 Oct 2024 6070635 BAC1-2024-10-0896 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIOPHARMACEUTICALS FOR CY 2025 - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (EPA) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070636 BAC1-2024-10-0898 / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIA/IRMA KIT FOR CY 2025 - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (EPA) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070637 PROCUREMENT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT-ONE (1) STOREY LIBRARY HUB-MACANGAO CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070638 24GCM0007 - Procurement of 100KWh Solar Energy Tie/ On-Grid System of this office adapting the House Bill 7625 utilization of solar energy on government buildings and offices Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070639 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITY (ALONG PINILI PARK/GUEST HOUSE) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6070640 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL FARMERS BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL GROUNDS (PHASE 3) Deadline28 Oct 2024 6070641 RR17-2025-002: Procurement of Security Services for CY2025 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070642 RR17-2025-001: Procurement of Utility Services for CY2025 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070643 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT LONG ARM CRAWLER TYPE EXCAVATOR Deadline28 Oct 2024 6070644 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for Food Stuffs Cy 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6070645 Construction/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Footbridge at Purok-3 Deadline25 Oct 2024 6070646 Purchase and Installation of CCTV Phase 3 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070647 PROCUREMENT OF CERTIFICATION BODY SERVICES FOR THE ISO 9001:2015 STANDARD CERTIFICATION OF THE QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (QMS) OF THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF MUNTINLUPA Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070648 Purchase of Capital Outlay for Supplemental Budget 1 2024 for Item No. 5,6,7,8,9,10 and 11 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070649 PBD 24-165A ASSORTED KITCHEN EQUIPMENT AND FIXTURES, COMBI OVEN, COOKING EQUIPMENT, ESPRESSO MACHINE AND PERIPHERALS, SPIRAL MIXER AND BREAD DISPLAY SHELF Deadline31 Oct 2024 6070650 Construction of River Control Structure along Pagsanjan River, Barangay Pinagsanjan, Pagsanjan, Laguna Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070651 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: SUSTAINABLE RENEWABLE ENERGY SOLAR POWERED PV FOR MUNICIPAL, BARANGAYS, AND SCHOOL BUILDINGS AT CALUYA, ANTIQUE Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070652 NP TFB No. 2024-01 (Consulting Services) Consultancy Services for the Structural Analysis, Assessment, Evaluation and Investigation for the Repair, Retrofitting and Strengthening o Deadline24 Oct 2024 6070653 25DP0015 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070654 Procurement of Construction Materials for Pipeline Expansion Projects (Lot 1 -Supply and Delivery of uPVC Pipes and Fittings) and (Lot 2 - Supply and Delivery of Various Fittings) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6070655 CONSTRUCTION OF SEAWALL EXTENSION Deadline31 Oct 2024 6070657 Fabrication and Installation of Line Ditch Cover along Zamora Street Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070658 25DP0010 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070659 Mass Production, Supply and Delivery of Science and Mathematics Equipment Packages to Public Elementary Schools for Grades 1 to 3 and Grades 4 to 6, Public Junior High Schools for Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070660 PR# 24-4313- Supply & Delivery of various rescue tools and equipment (Re-bidding) Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070661 CID No. 24I00341 (Re-Advertisement): Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court, Tabango Campus - Palompon Institute of Technology, Barangay Otabon, Tabango, Leyte Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070662 25DP0008 : CSSP - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070663 CONSTRUCTION OF WOMEN & CHILDERN’S HOSPITAL (FOUNDATION WORKS ALONG GL B/N 1-2 TO GL BN 8-9) AT ALABANG, MUNTINLUPA CITY Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 360,000 PACK/CAN STERILIZED MILK/ULTRA-HIGH TEMPERATURE MILK TO BE USED DURING THE 14TH CYCLE SFP-MILK FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline31 Oct 2024 6070665 CONSTRUCTION OF STP AT COLEGIO DE MUNTINLUPA BRGY. SUCAT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070667 Concrete Line Ditch along Aguinaldo Street Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070668 Laguindingan Airport Landscaping, Laguindingan, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Oct 2024 6070669 PR# 24-5016- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Construction/Improvement of Multi Purpose Covered Area at Alauli, Masantol, Pampanga Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070670 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR PIA CENTRAL AND REGIONAL OFFICES Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070671 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Granular Chlorine Deadline30 Oct 2024 6070672 CID No. 25I00004: Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Maharlika Highway – K1029+003 – K1030+000, Southern Leyte 2nd LD Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070673 CID No. 25I00002: Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Maharlika Highway – K1006+1151 – K1007+040, K1007+470 – K1008+235 Deadline29 Oct 2024 6070674 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HANDHELD RADIOS TO BE USED BY MTMB & FIRE DEPARTMENT Deadline29 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us